Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Las Vegas, NV National Finals Purple Room - 7/1/2017

  • Category Act Song Place Studio Dancer
    Top Primary Solo 8 and Under 20 Dimples
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Innovation Dance Company- Southwest Peyton Nowacki
    32 Zero To Hero
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Gotta Dance Academy Ally Conner
    23 Rhythm Is Gonna Get You
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Gotta Dance Academy Iyana Hannans
    35 Burnin' Up
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Gotta Dance Academy Sophia Tees
    14 Confident
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th La Bella Dance Co. Nathalia Aguilera
    42 Wake Me Up
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Divine Dance Center Chriselle Bisquera
    2 Wind It Up
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Move Dance Academy Camdyn Mitchell
    41 Sun
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th KKDC Dance Preslee Lund
    16 Blow
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Move Dance Academy Olivia Medina
    21 Girls
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Innovation Dance Company- Southwest Maliyah Fuller
    26 Express Yourself
    WATCH VIDEO
    11th Gotta Dance Academy Gianna Yeager
    8 Walking On Sunshine
    WATCH VIDEO
    12th Innovation Dance Company Henderson Annabella Demaioribus
    28 Trouble
    WATCH VIDEO
    13th T & Company Dance Center Delaney Carpenter
    48 Flower In The Rain
    WATCH VIDEO
    14th Silicon Valley Dance Academy Jocelyn Chen
    10 Good At Being Bad
    WATCH VIDEO
    15th In Motion Training Center Desi Bronson
    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11 175 Hit Me Up
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Divine Dance Center Milania Kasbar
    190 Something's Not Right
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Aley Berger
    159 Over The Rainbow
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Gotta Dance Academy Lola Forbes/Black
    176 Flip Flop Fly
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Divine Dance Center Chloe Hunter
    178 Aint No Other Man
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Divine Dance Center Penelope Lasmarias
    182 Whisper To The Moon
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Silicon Valley Dance Academy Katelyn Wong
    167 Island Girl
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Prestige Dance Company Raya Mullan
    153 Do You Love Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Prestige Dance Company Angela Windmiller
    170 My New Philosphy
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Divine Dance Center Ava Carrillo
    195 Return Of Persephone
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Evolution Dance Center Payton Hankins
    173 Here I Come
    WATCH VIDEO
    11th Evolution Dance Center Brooke Hanson
    187 If
    WATCH VIDEO
    12th KKDC Dance Sydney Basta
    155 Hit The Road Jack
    WATCH VIDEO
    13th Prestige Dance Company Chandler Picard
    174 Me Too
    WATCH VIDEO
    14th T & Company Dance Center Malisa Phillips
    149 All That Jazz
    WATCH VIDEO
    15th Move Dance Academy Kaia Case
    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14 715 Unsteady
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Gotta Dance Academy Riley Hunt
    735 Bella's Lullaby
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Prestige Dance Company Danielle Moreno
    706 Lunar Rabbit
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Silicon Valley Dance Academy Nicole Lee
    742 Find Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Performing Arts Academy of Marin Kaitlyn Judd
    719 Let Her Go
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Gotta Dance Academy Peyton Gelfuso
    730 Holy Water
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Performing Arts Academy of Marin Frances Davison
    712 Roll With Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Gotta Dance Academy Lainey Kamikawa
    709 Tag Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Silicon Valley Dance Academy Kristina Meier
    722 All I Want
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Move Dance Academy Payton Rupright
    717 Do Somethin'
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th T & Company Dance Center Bria Kupras
    Top Primary Duet/Trio 8 and Under 426 Bang Bang
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Planet Dance Studio
    423 Happy Splashes By Duckies
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    417 That Man
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd T & Company Dance Center
    414 It's Britney
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Gotta Dance Academy
    412 Lean On Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Prestige Dance Company
    411 Slay
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th La Bella Dance Co.
    425 Sugar Rush
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Prestige Dance Company
    413 Turn You Loose
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th KKDC Dance
    421 Surfin Usa
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    410 In Love With A Monster
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th In Motion Training Center
    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 433 Heaven Hop
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Prestige Dance Company
    439 Supersonic
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Divine Dance Center
    441 Hallelujah
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd KKDC Dance
    442 Manchurian Dolls
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    429 Spring Festival
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    434 Hey Big Spender
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Prestige Dance Company
    445 Castle
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Evolution Dance Center
    438 Royals
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Prestige Dance Company
    443 Iris
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    430 Not My Name
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Prestige Dance Company
    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 450 Fly Me To The Moon
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Gotta Dance Academy
    453 Ribbon Dance
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    451 River
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Evolution Dance Center
    455 Sounds Of Mongolia
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    448 Don't Let Me Go
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Performing Arts Academy of Marin
    Top Primary Small Group 8 and Under 349 Home On The Range
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Gotta Dance Academy
    340 Drive My Car
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    330 Cheese Please
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    352 Perfect
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Move Dance Academy
    341 Army Of Five
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Gotta Dance Academy
    345 Bell Hop Boogie
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Gotta Dance Academy
    336 Cod Fish Ball
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Divine Dance Center
    353 Girls On Fire
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    344 London Bridge
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Move Dance Academy
    338 Over The Rainbow
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th La Bella Dance Co.
    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11 392 Hey Ya!
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st KKDC Dance
    379 Little Shop Of Horrors
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd KKDC Dance
    391 Emergency
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Divine Dance Center
    394 Pep Rally
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Prestige Dance Company
    373 Bobble Head
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Divine Dance Center
    384 My 4 Ladies
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Divine Dance Center
    376 Spirit Of Fish
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    375 I'm Still Hot
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Legacy Dance Company
    386 The Kite
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th KKDC Dance
    371 Forever Young
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Legacy Dance Company
    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14 402 Winter's Carol
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Planet Dance Studio
    404 Dancing On My Own
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Motion Dance Center
    397 Pray You Catch Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Planet Dance Studio
    398 Turn Around
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Evolution Dance Center
    403 Youth
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Gotta Dance Academy
    396 Get Me Bodied
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Motion Dance Center
    406 I'm In Here
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Prestige Dance Company
    401 Everybody Hurts
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Prestige Dance Company
    399 Run It
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Backstreet Performing Arts
    395 Jackson Medley
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Dance Fuzion Dance Studio
    Top Primary Large Group 8 and Under 744 Too Many Fish
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Gotta Dance Academy
    748 Game Face
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Gotta Dance Academy
    746 We Are Who We Are
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Move Dance Academy
    743 Bella Beauties
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th La Bella Dance Co.
    747 Chick Chick
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11 755 Chain Hang Low
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st SKIP Entertainment
    756 Cherry Blossoms
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    759 Wild Wild West
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Gotta Dance Academy
    752 Little Jasmines
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    762 Sugar Shack
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Prestige Dance Company
    Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14 753 Barracuda
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Gotta Dance Academy
    Top Primary Line 12 - 14 763 Rain
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    Top Primary Line 8 and Under, 9 - 11, 12 - 14 763 Rain
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    Top Secondary Solo 8 and Under 60 Get This Party Started
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Move Dance Academy Gracyn French
    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11 87 Power
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Brooke Ottaway
    102 Wonderful World
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Lilly Dingman
    96 Burnin' Up
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Divine Dance Center Leilani Benton
    83 Withered
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th The Dance Vault Claire Schunneman
    68 Stone Escape
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th The Dance Vault Taylor Hoke
    79 Hallelujah
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th The Dance Vault Bella Hosemann
    89 Work
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Gotta Dance Academy Natalia Fletes
    109 Light A Fire
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Gotta Dance Academy Charley Dasalla
    77 Willow
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Linda Dobbins Dance Lily Kate Sobera
    108 Popular
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Legacy Dance Company Bryanna Fernandez
    110 Tomorrow's Song
    WATCH VIDEO
    11th Performing Arts Academy of Marin Sasha Gillespie
    65 Rise
    WATCH VIDEO
    12th Gotta Dance Academy Andrea Soberanis
    66 Chasing Cars
    WATCH VIDEO
    13th La Bella Dance Co. Jayden Marquez
    105 Mulan
    WATCH VIDEO
    14th Silicon Valley Dance Academy Jessica Li
    57 Something Bad
    WATCH VIDEO
    15th Gotta Dance Academy Jaelyn Prevost
    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14 553 Touch
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Shelly True Dance Academy Shaylee Ruybal
    521 Don't Play Games
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd La Bella Dance Co. Diego Gonzalez
    555 I Was Here
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Silicon Valley Dance Academy Isabel Zhong
    529 Can't Bring This Down
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Shelly True Dance Academy Sharlize Trujillo
    501 Defying Gravity
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th East Coast Artists Dance Center Nicole Niyazov
    503 Black Hole Sun
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Gotta Dance Academy Jenny Alejo
    535 Europe After The Rain
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Silicon Valley Dance Academy Pearl Tan
    518 Cut It
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Gotta Dance Academy Nicolette Abbott
    543 People Help The People
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Silicon Valley Dance Academy Snow Lin
    493 Show Me How You Burlesque
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Shelly True Dance Academy September Stowell
    546 Perfect
    WATCH VIDEO
    11th Linda Dobbins Dance Ella Grace Bowers
    497 Angel
    WATCH VIDEO
    12th East Coast Artists Dance Center Angela Colozzo
    527 Stars On The Water
    WATCH VIDEO
    13th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Jade Nguyen
    520 Hallelujah
    WATCH VIDEO
    14th Prestige Dance Company Alyssa Keeler
    511 Wear Em Out
    WATCH VIDEO
    15th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Ava Arnold
    537 Repentance
    WATCH VIDEO
    16th The Dance Vault Catalina Latigo
    507 The Way I Am
    WATCH VIDEO
    17th Prestige Dance Company Annalee Macarthur
    544 Scars To Your Beautiful
    WATCH VIDEO
    18th East Coast Artists Dance Center Izabella Graham
    505 All That Jazz
    WATCH VIDEO
    19th The Dance Vault Annabelle Pursley
    547 Like I Told Ya
    WATCH VIDEO
    20th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Lelia Wilson
    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19 603 Human
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st La Bella Dance Co. Miranda Aguirre
    584 I Get To Love You
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd La Bella Dance Co. Emily Dauer
    583 Only Hope
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Innovation Dance Company Henderson Sydnee Garner
    605 Green Mountain State
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Killian Miller
    595 Dancing In The Rain
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Silicon Valley Dance Academy Sarah Deng
    587 Sinners
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Innovation Dance Company Henderson Erinn Veach
    608 Next To You
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Gotta Dance Academy Kaylee Carr
    596 Yesterday
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Academy of Chinese Performing Arts Iris Liao
    586 Ready For Love
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th La Bella Dance Co. Isabella Areyano
    598 Snake Goddess
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Silicon Valley Dance Academy Divya Nelakonda
    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 8 and Under 556 So Beauitful
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 568 Prominence
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st The Dance Vault
    570 Ghosts Of Sky
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd La Bella Dance Co.
    561 Born This Way
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Gotta Dance Academy
    567 Doves
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Linda Dobbins Dance
    563 Elvis
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Prestige Dance Company
    565 Me Too
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Gotta Dance Academy
    557 You Get What You Give
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Shelly True Dance Academy
    564 Smile
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th KKDC Dance
    559 Flashlight
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    571 Let Me Think About It
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 628 Perm
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Shelly True Dance Academy
    635 Catch & Release
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    636 After War
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    623 The Shadows
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Divine Dance Center
    618 Expensive
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    630 100 Ways To Lose A Man
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th East Coast Artists Dance Center
    622 Something Special
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Shelly True Dance Academy
    255 Formation
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Legacy Dance Company
    627 Let It All Go
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Linda Dobbins Dance
    625 In The Wrong Hands
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th East Coast Artists Dance Center
    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 642 Glamorous
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Mystic Dance Studio
    Top Secondary Small Group 8 and Under 196 Beat Junkies
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st La Bella Dance Co.
    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 212 Visualize It
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st The Dance Vault
    224 Face The Music And Dance
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    198 A Brand New Ending
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd The Dance Vault
    271 Cold Hearted
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Gotta Dance Academy
    230 Battlefield
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Divine Dance Center
    220 Let Her Go
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th The Dance Vault
    226 Church
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Linda Dobbins Dance
    207 Baby Got Banjo
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Gotta Dance Academy
    231 Sweet Child
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Linda Dobbins Dance
    222 London Baby
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Linda Dobbins Dance
    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 250 Peacock
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    243 Breathe
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Shelly True Dance Academy
    234 Freakshow
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Divine Dance Center
    237 Pretty Girls
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Shelly True Dance Academy
    266 The Calling
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th East Coast Artists Dance Center
    248 Goodbye
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Gotta Dance Academy
    254 Janet Mix
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Shelly True Dance Academy
    217 Lose It
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Gotta Dance Academy
    227 Only Fault
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th East Coast Artists Dance Center
    218 Wild Horses
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th T & Company Dance Center
    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19 264 Applause
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st KKDC Dance
    263 Girls
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    261 Writings On The Wall
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd In Motion Training Center
    Top Secondary Large Group 8 and Under 644 Do Your Thang
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Gotta Dance Academy
    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 659 You're In The Band
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    645 Piece By Piece
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    662 Hazardous
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd La Bella Dance Co.
    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 648 Purple Lamborghini
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st SKIP Entertainment
    654 500 Miles
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd East Coast Artists Dance Center
    651 I Am Woman
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Gotta Dance Academy
    647 Manolo
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Divine Dance Center
    649 Fosse Medley
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    Top Secondary Line 9 - 11 664 Island Style
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st SKIP Entertainment
    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 812 Jazzalicious
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Divine Dance Center Jazzy Dennis
    843 Heal
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Gotta Dance Academy Ryenne Jurgella
    825 Clown
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Innovation Dance Company Henderson Danika Humphries
    849 Next To You
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Divine Dance Center Fiorella Baclit
    850 She Used To Be Mine
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Prestige Dance Company Courtney Verne
    853 Black Mambo
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Shelly True Dance Academy Allison Marsh
    848 About To Change
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Gotta Dance Academy Delany Dyer
    820 Technicolour Beat
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th The Beat Dance Complex Brooke Jordan
    821 Love Game
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th East Coast Artists Dance Center Mia Andonelos
    813 The Creeps
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Linda Dobbins Dance Violet Oconner
    842 I Will Wait
    WATCH VIDEO
    11th East Coast Artists Dance Center Haleigh Gahan
    830 I Love You
    WATCH VIDEO
    12th Gotta Dance Academy Alex Markow
    839 Sunny Side Of The Street
    WATCH VIDEO
    13th Linda Dobbins Dance Gracen Vinyard
    852 Fall For You
    WATCH VIDEO
    14th Prestige Dance Company Jade Phipps
    815 Like A River
    WATCH VIDEO
    15th The Dance Vault Alina Hughes
    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 310 Tomorrrow
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st The Dance Vault Zoe Beacham
    327 Stupid
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Prestige Dance Company Amanda Doherty
    293 Get Away
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Divine Dance Center Megan Glaudini
    326 The Diamond
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Shelly True Dance Academy Mia Hewett
    323 Do What You Have To Do
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Gotta Dance Academy Daryn Berger
    319 Heartbreaker
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th T & Company Dance Center Tess Skulich
    307 Figure 8
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th La Bella Dance Co. Katie Rodriguez
    279 Bootylicious
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Prestige Dance Company Jenna Blevens
    283 Cute
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th East Coast Artists Dance Center Alex Pinals
    311 Awards Night
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Shelly True Dance Academy Shanae Trujillo
    301 Change The World
    WATCH VIDEO
    11th Linda Dobbins Dance Mae Neil
    297 Bleeding Love
    WATCH VIDEO
    12th Prestige Dance Company Kortney Turner
    290 All Coming Back
    WATCH VIDEO
    13th Divine Dance Center Ashlynn Siler
    303 That Bass
    WATCH VIDEO
    14th KKDC Dance Jordyn Monahan
    277 Deja Vu
    WATCH VIDEO
    15th Divine Dance Center Melissa Saenz
    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 117 My Heart
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    129 Pray You Catch Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Shelly True Dance Academy
    130 One Beautiful Evening
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd The Dance Vault
    125 Venegeance
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Gotta Dance Academy
    128 Falling
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th East Coast Artists Dance Center
    122 Where Were You?
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Shelly True Dance Academy
    126 You
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Shelly True Dance Academy
    123 Rise Up
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Prestige Dance Company
    124 Dust
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Linda Dobbins Dance
    121 Sands
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19 141 Switch Lanes
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Prestige Dance Company
    143 A Stud And A Babe
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Divine Dance Center
    140 Controlla
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Shelly True Dance Academy
    134 Word Up
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Divine Dance Center
    138 Wicked Games
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th East Coast Artists Dance Center
    133 Body Language
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th T & Company Dance Center
    137 Lost Child
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th KKDC Dance
    139 Code #Cb4d
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th The Dance Vault
    136 Home
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Shelly True Dance Academy
    146 Enough
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Shelly True Dance Academy
    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 769 In Need Of Light
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st The Dance Vault
    767 April Showers
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Linda Dobbins Dance
    780 White Wedding
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Gotta Dance Academy
    768 Alright
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Shelly True Dance Academy
    770 Forever Fly
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th La Bella Dance Co.
    765 Hands Up
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    782 Elastic Heart
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Prestige Dance Company
    772 Code Name Vivaldi
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    777 London Bridge
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Prestige Dance Company
    789 Les Poissions
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Linda Dobbins Dance
    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19 804 Drowning
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Gotta Dance Academy
    791 Scars
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Shelly True Dance Academy
    792 Desire
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd The Dance Vault
    799 Bad Bad Thing
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Gotta Dance Academy
    260 Bone Deep
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th East Coast Artists Dance Center
    795 Kick On Back
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    801 Deep End
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Shelly True Dance Academy
    794 Yours
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th Divine Dance Center
    808 Social Order
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th La Bella Dance Co.
    800 Bombshells
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th La Bella Dance Co.
    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 472 Where They From
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st SKIP Entertainment
    459 Unsteady
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Prestige Dance Company
    463 Uneven Odds
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Gotta Dance Academy
    470 Drop
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    460 Monkey Business
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    458 Open Hands
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    468 Too Much
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Divine Dance Center
    461 My Heart Will Go On
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th East Coast Artists Dance Center
    471 Supremacy
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th La Bella Dance Co.
    462 Pretty Hurts
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th La Bella Dance Co.
    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19 479 Thataway
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    483 Colour Me In
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Shelly True Dance Academy
    482 One Way Or Another
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Prestige Dance Company
    475 Dia De Los Muertos
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    465 Into You
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th East Coast Artists Dance Center
    480 Creep
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th The Dance Vault
    481 The Tales You Tell
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th East Coast Artists Dance Center
    476 Perfect Strangers
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th The Dance Vault
    478 Dodged A Bullet
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th Shelly True Dance Academy
    467 Don't Cha
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th Shelly True Dance Academy
    Top Intermediate Line 12 - 14 487 Manolo
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st SKIP Entertainment
    484 Heaven
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd The Dance Vault
    486 Tahome
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14 670 Vote 4 Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Amara Tedford
    666 To Build A Home
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd La Bella Dance Co. Kaiyah Lee
    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19 685 To Love You More
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st East Coast Artists Dance Center Pasqualina Buglione
    692 Way Down We Go
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Kooper Van Worth
    683 Don't Leave Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Gotta Dance Academy Halle Dyer
    684 Unchained
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th East Coast Artists Dance Center Jared Stern
    673 Medicine
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th East Coast Artists Dance Center Jenna Fuhrmann
    672 July 25Th
    WATCH VIDEO
    6th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Chance Ezell
    694 I Found
    WATCH VIDEO
    7th Innovation Dance Company- Southwest Nicole Boone
    681 Heaven Is A Place On Earth
    WATCH VIDEO
    8th East Coast Artists Dance Center Emma Saunders
    693 Beautiful
    WATCH VIDEO
    9th East Coast Artists Dance Center Lauren Maher
    678 Swing Time
    WATCH VIDEO
    10th East Coast Artists Dance Center Jacqueline Rauchenberger
    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 700 Forbidden Love
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st East Coast Artists Dance Center
    704 Masappeal
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd La Bella Dance Co.
    698 Leaving
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Gotta Dance Academy
    699 When You're Gone
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Innovation Dance Company- Southwest
    702 I Wanna Be Like Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19 268 Work
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st SKIP Entertainment
    258 7 Years
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd SKIP Entertainment
    259 Warpath
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    257 A Solid State
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th East Coast Artists Dance Center
    272 Breathe Again
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19 665 Believer
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st SKIP Entertainment
    Top Adult Large Group 20 and Above 809 Prop Dads Lament
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Gotta Dance Academy
    Top Teacher Solo 20 and Above 329 Rebirth Of The Phoenix
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Silicon Valley Dance Academy Xiaoming Wang
    Top Novice Small Group 8 and Under 750 Bakery Babes
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Gotta Dance Academy
    Top Production 858 Sweeney Todd, The Demon Barber Of Fd
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    856 Hocus Pocus
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Gotta Dance Academy
    859 American Music Awards
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd East Coast Artists Dance Center
    Top Super Line 12 - 14 577 24K Magic
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st SKIP Entertainment
    578 The League
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd La Bella Dance Co.
    576 Ddc Tribute Tour
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Divine Dance Center
    Top Elite Studio East Coast Artists Dance Center
    Top Intermediate Studio East Coast Artists Dance Center
    Top Primary Studio Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    Top Secondary Studio East Coast Artists Dance Center
  • Category Act Song Place Studio Dancer
  • Category Act Song Studio Dancer
    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 HDI All Stars 490 Lush Life
    WATCH VIDEO
    Shelly True Dance Academy Sophia Johnson
    495 Work It
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy Kennedi Tichy
    502 Trouble
    WATCH VIDEO
    Linda Dobbins Dance Anne Smith
    504 On Fire
    WATCH VIDEO
    Mystic Dance Studio Brianna Gorman
    505 All That Jazz
    WATCH VIDEO
    The Dance Vault Annabelle Pursley
    510 Watch Me Do
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company- Southwest Becky Harpling
    516 Conga
    WATCH VIDEO
    Legacy Dance Company Delilah Vasquez
    517 Drag Me Down
    WATCH VIDEO
    T & Company Dance Center Jennifer Wolk
    520 Hallelujah
    WATCH VIDEO
    Prestige Dance Company Alyssa Keeler
    526 Every Breath I Take
    WATCH VIDEO
    La Bella Dance Co. Alyssa Garcia
    527 Stars On The Water
    WATCH VIDEO
    Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Jade Nguyen
    532 Fireball
    WATCH VIDEO
    Queen D'Z Studio Of Dance Nathalie Cerda
    536 The Watchtower
    WATCH VIDEO
    Performing Arts Academy of Marin Chloe Turner
    541 Dem Bones
    WATCH VIDEO
    KKDC Dance Willow Book
    543 People Help The People
    WATCH VIDEO
    Silicon Valley Dance Academy Snow Lin
    544 Scars To Your Beautiful
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center Izabella Graham
    552 Anything Goes
    WATCH VIDEO
    In Motion Training Center Daniela Martinez
    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 HDI All Stars 590 Heaven Is A Place On Earth
    WATCH VIDEO
    Legacy Dance Company Marissa Fernandez
    592 Blank Page
    WATCH VIDEO
    Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Izzy Prather
    600 Raunchy
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy Miranda Katler
    604 Can't Help Falling In Love
    WATCH VIDEO
    Silicon Valley Dance Academy Sarah Deng
    610 Yours
    WATCH VIDEO
    La Bella Dance Co. Kayley Stocks
    612 Forget About The Boy
    WATCH VIDEO
    Shelly True Dance Academy Lizzie Bloodworth
    613 Saturn
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company Henderson Julianna Buyers
    Secondary Duets/Trio 12 - 14 HDI All Stars 619 Seven Nation Army
    WATCH VIDEO
    T & Company Dance Center
    621 For Good
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center
    622 Something Special
    WATCH VIDEO
    Shelly True Dance Academy
    623 The Shadows
    WATCH VIDEO
    Divine Dance Center
    626 Don't Mean A Thing
    WATCH VIDEO
    Prestige Dance Company
    Secondary Small Group HDI All Stars 255 Formation
    WATCH VIDEO
    Legacy Dance Company
    Secondary Duets/Trio 15 - 19 HDI All Stars 641 Thing 1 And Thing 2
    WATCH VIDEO
    Mystic Dance Studio
    Secondary Small Group HDI All Stars 214 Hip Hop Mix
    WATCH VIDEO
    Solid Hip Hop
    217 Lose It
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy
    221 Diggity
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center
    233 Dr Dr
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    241 Swing With Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    T & Company Dance Center
    244 Love Is A Battlefield
    WATCH VIDEO
    Prestige Dance Company
    245 Cobrastyle
    WATCH VIDEO
    Linda Dobbins Dance
    251 Rule The World
    WATCH VIDEO
    In Motion Training Center
    252 A Bit Of Flavor
    WATCH VIDEO
    Mystic Dance Studio
    254 Janet Mix
    WATCH VIDEO
    Shelly True Dance Academy
    264 Applause
    WATCH VIDEO
    KKDC Dance
    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 HDI All Stars 647 Manolo
    WATCH VIDEO
    Divine Dance Center
    648 Purple Lamborghini
    WATCH VIDEO
    SKIP Entertainment
    649 Fosse Medley
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    650 Another One Bites The Dust
    WATCH VIDEO
    Shelly True Dance Academy
    652 Anything Goes
    WATCH VIDEO
    Linda Dobbins Dance
    653 Chasing Cars
    WATCH VIDEO
    Prestige Dance Company
    654 500 Miles
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center
    655 Drumline
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy
    656 If I Stay
    WATCH VIDEO
    Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    658 Rebelz
    WATCH VIDEO
    La Bella Dance Co.
    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 HDI All Stars 813 The Creeps
    WATCH VIDEO
    Linda Dobbins Dance Violet Oconner
    814 Ready Or Not
    WATCH VIDEO
    La Bella Dance Co. Alydah Raguindin
    816 To Love You More
    WATCH VIDEO
    The Beat Dance Complex Brooke Jordan
    818 Gentle Roar
    WATCH VIDEO
    Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Branna Tedford
    824 Digital Age
    WATCH VIDEO
    The Dance Vault Briley Garza
    825 Clown
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company Henderson Danika Humphries
    828 Cut Love
    WATCH VIDEO
    Shelly True Dance Academy Alexandra Palmer
    830 I Love You
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy Alex Markow
    838 Slave
    WATCH VIDEO
    Divine Dance Center Fiorella Baclit
    844 If I Ain't Got You
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center Jenna Russo
    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 HDI All Stars 281 Half The Man
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy Caitlyn Johnston
    283 Cute
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center Alex Pinals
    290 All Coming Back
    WATCH VIDEO
    Divine Dance Center Ashlynn Siler
    297 Bleeding Love
    WATCH VIDEO
    Prestige Dance Company Kortney Turner
    301 Change The World
    WATCH VIDEO
    Linda Dobbins Dance Mae Neil
    303 That Bass
    WATCH VIDEO
    KKDC Dance Jordyn Monahan
    307 Figure 8
    WATCH VIDEO
    La Bella Dance Co. Katie Rodriguez
    316 Before He Cheats
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company Henderson Abbey Broadhead
    319 Heartbreaker
    WATCH VIDEO
    T & Company Dance Center Tess Skulich
    Intermediate Duets/Trio 12 - 14 HDI All Stars 119 Diana
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center
    121 Sands
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    125 Venegeance
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy
    126 You
    WATCH VIDEO
    Shelly True Dance Academy
    130 One Beautiful Evening
    WATCH VIDEO
    The Dance Vault
    Intermediate Duets/Trio 15 - 19 HDI All Stars 133 Body Language
    WATCH VIDEO
    T & Company Dance Center
    134 Word Up
    WATCH VIDEO
    Divine Dance Center
    139 Code #Cb4d
    WATCH VIDEO
    The Dance Vault
    141 Switch Lanes
    WATCH VIDEO
    Prestige Dance Company
    144 The Addiction
    WATCH VIDEO
    KKDC Dance
    Intermediate Small Group HDI All Stars 765 Hands Up
    WATCH VIDEO
    Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    769 In Need Of Light
    WATCH VIDEO
    The Dance Vault
    776 Dat Chick
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    777 London Bridge
    WATCH VIDEO
    Prestige Dance Company
    780 White Wedding
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy
    784 River
    WATCH VIDEO
    SKIP Entertainment
    794 Yours
    WATCH VIDEO
    Divine Dance Center
    797 Big Time
    WATCH VIDEO
    KKDC Dance
    Intermediate Large Group HDI All Stars 458 Open Hands
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    460 Monkey Business
    WATCH VIDEO
    Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    462 Pretty Hurts
    WATCH VIDEO
    La Bella Dance Co.
    463 Uneven Odds
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy
    468 Too Much
    WATCH VIDEO
    Divine Dance Center
    472 Where They From
    WATCH VIDEO
    SKIP Entertainment
    473 Suicide Squad
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center
    466 Proud Mary
    WATCH VIDEO
    The Dance Vault
    474 If It Ain't Love
    WATCH VIDEO
    Shelly True Dance Academy
    482 One Way Or Another
    WATCH VIDEO
    Prestige Dance Company
    Elite Solo HDI All Stars 671 Trendsetter
    WATCH VIDEO
    La Bella Dance Co. Kaiyah Lee
    672 July 25Th
    WATCH VIDEO
    Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Chance Ezell
    674 Prison Of Indecision The Company, SLC Lauren Billings
    687 Ave Maria
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center Jenna Fuhrmann
    691 Your House
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy Halle Dyer
    694 I Found
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company- Southwest Nicole Boone
    Elite Duets/Trio HDI All Stars 698 Leaving
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy
    699 When You're Gone
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company- Southwest
    700 Forbidden Love
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center
    704 Masappeal
    WATCH VIDEO
    La Bella Dance Co.
    Elite Small Group HDI All Stars 258 7 Years
    WATCH VIDEO
    SKIP Entertainment
    259 Warpath
    WATCH VIDEO
    Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    269 Don't Touch Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center
  • Category Act Song Place Studio
    Primary Small Group National Grand Champion 349 Home On The Range
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy
    Primary Small Group Best Costume 376 Spirit Of Fish
    WATCH VIDEO
    Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    Primary Small Group Choreographer of the Year Awards 376 Spirit Of Fish
    WATCH VIDEO
    Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    Primary Small Group Judges Choice 388 No More I Love Yous
    WATCH VIDEO
    Backstreet Performing Arts
    Primary Small Group Most Entertaining 379 Little Shop Of Horrors
    WATCH VIDEO
    KKDC Dance
    Primary Large Group & Line Best Costume 747 Chick Chick
    WATCH VIDEO
    Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    Primary Large Group & Line Choreographer of the Year Awards 748 Game Face
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy
    Primary Large Group & Line Most Entertaining 744 Too Many Fish
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy
    Primary Large Group & Line National Grand Champion 755 Chain Hang Low
    WATCH VIDEO
    SKIP Entertainment
    Primary Large Group, Line Judges Choice 760 Uptown Funk
    WATCH VIDEO
    Dance Fuzion Dance Studio
    Secondary Small Group Choreographer of the Year Awards 212 Visualize It
    WATCH VIDEO
    The Dance Vault
    Secondary Small Group Most Entertaining 207 Baby Got Banjo
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy
    Secondary Small Group National Grand Champion 271 Cold Hearted
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy
    Secondary Small Group Best Costume 245 Cobrastyle
    WATCH VIDEO
    Linda Dobbins Dance
    Secondary Small Group Judges Choice 250 Peacock
    WATCH VIDEO
    Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    Secondary Large Group & Line National Grand Champion 659 You're In The Band
    WATCH VIDEO
    Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    Secondary Large Group & Line Best Costume 653 Chasing Cars
    WATCH VIDEO
    Prestige Dance Company
    Secondary Large Group & Line Most Entertaining 649 Fosse Medley
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    Secondary Large Group Judges Choice 653 Chasing Cars
    WATCH VIDEO
    Prestige Dance Company
    Secondary Large Group & Line Choreographer of the Year Awards 663 Some Like It Hot
    WATCH VIDEO
    Innovation Dance Company Henderson
    Intermediate Small Group Best Costume 782 Elastic Heart
    WATCH VIDEO
    Prestige Dance Company
    Intermediate Small Group Choreographer of the Year Awards 767 April Showers
    WATCH VIDEO
    Linda Dobbins Dance
    Intermediate Small Group Judges Choice 784 River
    WATCH VIDEO
    SKIP Entertainment
    Intermediate Small Group Most Entertaining 780 White Wedding
    WATCH VIDEO
    Gotta Dance Academy
    Intermediate Small Group National Grand Champion 791 Scars
    WATCH VIDEO
    Shelly True Dance Academy
    Intermediate Large Group & Line Choreographer of the Year Awards 459 Unsteady
    WATCH VIDEO
    Prestige Dance Company
    Intermediate Large Group & Line Most Entertaining 472 Where They From
    WATCH VIDEO
    SKIP Entertainment
    Intermediate Large Group & Line Best Costume 465 Into You
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center
    Intermediate Large Group & Line National Grand Champion 479 Thataway
    WATCH VIDEO
    Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    Intermediate Large Group, Line Judges Choice 486 Tahome
    WATCH VIDEO
    Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    Elite Small Group Best Costume 272 Breathe Again
    WATCH VIDEO
    Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
    Elite Small Group Choreographer of the Year Awards 265 Your Body
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center
    Elite Small Group Most Entertaining 269 Don't Touch Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    East Coast Artists Dance Center
    Elite Small Group National Grand Champion 268 Work
    WATCH VIDEO
    SKIP Entertainment
    Elite Large Group & Line Choreographer of the Year Awards 665 Believer
    WATCH VIDEO
    SKIP Entertainment
    Elite Large Group & Line National Grand Champion 665 Believer
    WATCH VIDEO
    SKIP Entertainment
    Elite Large Group Best Costume 665 Believer
    WATCH VIDEO
    SKIP Entertainment
    Elite Large Group Most Entertaining 661 Swalla
    WATCH VIDEO
    SKIP Entertainment
    JR Photogenic Brenna Brorsen 1st The Dance Vault
    SR Photogenic Anne Smith 1st Linda Dobbins Dance
    Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner KKDC Dance
    Future Star Award Gracyn French Move Dance Academy
    Graduating Senior Scholarship Winners Samantha Roberts La Bella Dance Co.
    Studio of the Year Awards
    Studio Spirit Award Divine Dance Center
  • Act Dancer Song Level Age Studio
    18 Nathalia Aguilera Lil Beast Primary 5 - 6 La Bella Dance Co.
    182 Katelyn Wong Whisper To The Moon Primary 10 Silicon Valley Dance Academy
    96 Leilani Benton Burnin' Up Secondary 11 Divine Dance Center
    518 Nicolette Abbott Cut It Secondary 12 Gotta Dance Academy
    672 Chance Ezell July 25Th Elite 15 - 16 Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
Core Values