Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Toledo, OH National Title - 7/1/2017

  • Category Act Song Place Studio Dancer
  • Category Act Song Place Studio Dancer
    Mr. Junior Dance 33 Cat In The Hat
    WATCH VIDEO
    Mr. Junior Dance Performers Edge Dance Company Brendan Farris
    Mr. Teen Dance 49 Run, Boy Run
    WATCH VIDEO
    Mr. Teen Dance Performers Edge Dance Company Nick Farris
    48 I Can't Stand Still
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Runner Up Flex Point Perf. Arts Center Jacob Croket
    Miss Petite 11 Let Me Entertain You
    WATCH VIDEO
    Miss Petite Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS Reagan Burgess
    7 Santa Baby
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Runner Up Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS Preslee French
    4 Proud Mary
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Runner Up Planet Dance Cadance Toby
    9 Little Angel Of Mine
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Runner Up Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS Mia Stephenson
    14 Big Noise
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Runner Up Ohio Conservatory of Ballet Mary Faith Hammontre
    8 I Wanna Be A Rockette
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Runner Up Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS Callie Dehart
    Miss Junior Dance 28 Tears Of An Angel
    WATCH VIDEO
    Miss Junior Dance Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS Paisley French
    21 Confident
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Runner Up Dance Expressions Katie Mason
    30 Faith In Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Runner Up Dance Expressions Posey Zielinski
    27 Tens
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Runner Up Viva Dance Co. Kierstyn Bass
    23 Bug A Boo
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Runner Up Judy Dollenmayer Studio of Dance Olivia Jordan
    26 Rock It For Me
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Runner Up Kathy's School of Dance Allison Zdunic
    Miss Teen Dance 38 After Dark
    WATCH VIDEO
    Miss Teen Dance Viva Dance Co. Olivia Beauchamp
    43 Stone Cold
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Runner Up Perfection Dance Company Kailey Kopel
    39 Maneater
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Runner Up Planet Dance Lindsey Koshowsky
    40 Sing Sing Sing
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Runner Up Judy Dollenmayer Studio of Dance Brianna Chan
    37 Sweet Nothings
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Runner Up Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS Brooklyn Tackett
    34 Unsteady
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Runner Up Perfection Dance Company Faith Goitia
    Miss Dance 58 Young & Beautiful
    WATCH VIDEO
    Miss Dance Karen's School of Dance Mackenzie Belanger
    59 I Have Nothing
    WATCH VIDEO
    1st Runner Up Emerge Dance Academy Kami Fleming
    61 A Grown Woman
    WATCH VIDEO
    2nd Runner Up Judy Dollenmayer Studio of Dance Tara Schlater
    57 Dancing
    WATCH VIDEO
    3rd Runner Up Gotta Dance Caroleen Chang
    50 Where Have You Been
    WATCH VIDEO
    4th Runner Up Performers Edge Dance Company Cheyenne Frank
    54 Until We Go Down
    WATCH VIDEO
    5th Runner Up Planet Dance Molly Johnson
  • Category Act Song Studio Dancer
  • Category Act Song Place Studio
  • Act Dancer Song Level Age Studio
Core Values