Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Spartanburg, SC - 2/26/2010

  • Top Primary Solo 8 and Under

    1st – #150 Hound Dog Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc. Annabelle Hogg
    2nd – #128 Hey Little Mama South Carolina Dance Company Katie Roberts
    3rd – #131 “Broadway Banana”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Emily Norris
    4th – #137 Heaven Hop Rhythm In Effect Kayci Suskind
    5th – #138 Lollipop Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc. Bailey Hillen

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #168 “Play That Funky Music" Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Connor Britt-Tripp
    2nd – #163 Cooties Rhythm In Effect Lilly Price
    3rd – #176 “Shine It On” Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Savanna Johnson
    4th – #178 Butterfly South Carolina Dance Company Gabrielle Pepper
    5th – #170 “This Joint Is Jumpin”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Kenley Hardwick

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #175 “Luck Be A Lady”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Lakelyn Johnson
    2nd – #174 “Earth Song” Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Devan Thomas

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 8 and Under

    1st – #188 Rockstar Dance Specialties, Ltd
    2nd – #190 Pink Cadillac Dance Specialties, Ltd
    3rd – #189 Times To Remember Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    4th – #195 Dance With Somebody Dance Arts Centre
    5th – #194 Rockstar South Carolina Dance Company

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #202 “Shake Your Body Down”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina
    2nd – #198 “Hit That Jive Jack”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina
    3rd – #201 Step In Time Asheville Dance Theater

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #203 Hard Knock Life Ultimate Rhythm Dance Company

    Top Primary Small Group 8 and Under

    1st – #218 A Bushel And A Peck South Carolina Dance Company
    2nd – #225 Fly To Your Heart South Carolina Dance Company
    3rd – #209 Teach Me How To Shimmy Rhythm In Effect
    4th – #229 Across The Water South Carolina Dance Company
    5th – #204 My Boyfriend's Back South Carolina Dance Company

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #223 “Evacuate The Dance Floor”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina
    2nd – #214 Hero The Centre For Perf. Arts
    3rd – #221 Man With A Hex Studio A Performing Arts Company

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #224 Shake Your Groove Thing South Carolina Dance Company

    Top Primary Large Group 8 and Under

    1st – #231 Candyland The Centre For Perf. Arts
    2nd – #236 Lullabye Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc.
    3rd – #232 Boyfriend's Back Dance Specialties, Ltd
    4th – #234 Cruella De Vil Rhythm In Effect
    5th – #235 Boom Dance Arts Centre

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #241 “Orphans Of God”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina
    2nd – #252 The Greatest Gift South Carolina Dance Company
    3rd – #240 No Boys Allowed The Centre For Perf. Arts

    Top Secondary Solo 8 and Under

    1st – #336 Feel Good Dance Specialties, Ltd Henry Taylor
    2nd – #338 La Petite Variation Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Isabelle Snelling
    3rd – #337 No Greater Love Little Broadway Studio Madison Peteat

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #26 If I Were A Bell South Carolina Dance Company Belle Scott
    2nd – #27 Variation From 'la Fille Mal Gardee' Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Carson Quattlebaum
    3rd – #25 On My Own Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Lexi Campbell
    4th – #3 Alexander's Ragtime Band Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Alexandria Mills
    5th – #12 Smile Carolina Dance Explosion! Alexis Chapman

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #364 Fly Dance Arts Centre Hannah Morrison
    2nd – #344 Everything's Coming Up Roses Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Chloe Ellis
    3rd – #346 River Deep Dance Specialties, Ltd Megan McCulloh
    4th – #362 Finally Home Dance Specialties, Ltd Mattie Lee
    5th – #348 What Have You Done Dance Specialties, Ltd Victoria Harris

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #54 Eye To Eye Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Cailyn Kennedy
    2nd – #49 Don Quixote Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Kaitie Massey
    3rd – #45 No One Will Listen Dance Specialties, Ltd Ashlyn Calvert
    4th – #60 Seven Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Kristen Brumble
    5th – #40 Princess Florine Variation From 'sleeping Beauty' Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Maegen Morales

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #391 Don Juan Dance Specialties, Ltd Betsy Helms
    2nd – #392 Big Spender South Carolina Dance Company Katelynn Gunter
    3rd – #382 I'm Yours Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Amber Silva
    4th – #377 Neverland Asheville Dance Theater Kadee Beasley
    5th – #372 “Barracuda” Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Jakayla Smith

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #315 To The Pointe Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Cori Hammond
    2nd – #317 The Devine Creature Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Caroline Easom
    3rd – #307 Heartburn Dance Specialties, Ltd Kristin Agee
    4th – #318 7 Nation Army Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Catherine Wilson
    5th – #313 You Say Studio A Performing Arts Company Lauren Pittman

    Top Secondary Solo 15 -19

    2nd – #388 “Blower’S Daughter”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Kate Rozier
    4th – #384 "Idle Wild Blues” Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Julianna Martel

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #385 All I Want South Carolina Dance Company Courtney Templeton
    3rd – #387 The Conductor South Carolina Dance Company Mikayla Black
    5th – #390 Funky Cold Medina Carolina Dance Explosion! Emily Goodwin

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 8 and Under

    1st – #397 Rockstar Little Broadway Studio

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #70 Held South Carolina Dance Company

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #404 Popular Dance Specialties, Ltd
    2nd – #400 Route 66 Dance Specialties, Ltd
    3rd – #403 Can't Turn You Loose Little Broadway Studio

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #74 Mink Shmink Dance Arts Centre
    2nd – #76 Big Doll House Dance Specialties, Ltd
    3rd – #83 Roam Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    4th – #75 Let Me Think About It Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    5th – #72 Farwell South Carolina Dance Company

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #406 Birds South Carolina Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1s – #80 Memoirs Of A Geisha Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    2nd – #77 Oh My Gosh Little Broadway Studio
    3rd – #79 Hyperballad South Carolina Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 8 and Under

    1st – #420 Le Petite Russe Columbia Conservatory Dance Company
    2nd – #458 Over The Rainbow Little Broadway Studio
    3rd – #459 Baby Mine Columbia Conservatory Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #294 Wonder Wall South Carolina Dance Company
    2nd – #295 Footprints In The Sand Dance Arts Centre
    3rd – #278 My Boyfriends Back Dance Arts Centre
    4th – #279 Face South Carolina Dance Company
    5th – #293 What I've Done Columbia Conservatory Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #432 Candyman Dance Specialties, Ltd
    2nd – #445 5 Guys Dance Specialties, Ltd
    3rd – #438 This Is My Crew Little Broadway Studio
    4th – #437 Cheek To Cheek Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    5th – #423 Yellow South Carolina Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #275 Girl Interrupted Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    2nd – #287 How Do I Look? Little Broadway Studio
    3rd – #273 Dream Columbia Conservatory Dance Company
    4th – #288 Take Control Dance Specialties, Ltd
    5th – #276 Lelana Dance Arts Centre

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #456 “The Bomb”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina
    2nd – #454 When Love Takes Over Rhythm In Effect
    3rd – #430 Jumpin' Jive Studio A Performing Arts Company
    4th – #426 “Hallelujah”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina
    5th – #457 Respect Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc.

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #281 A Tale Of Emotion Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    2nd – #301 Physco Ultimate Rhythm Dance Company
    3rd – #291 Without Love Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    4th – #271 Goodnight Moon Studio A Performing Arts Company
    5th – #290 Hoedown Asheville Dance Theater

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #461 “Dock Of The Bay” Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina

    Top Secondary Large Group 8 and Under

    1st – #473 H-O-T Dance Specialties, Ltd
    2nd – #474 Shake A Tailfeather Little Broadway Studio

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #475 Can't Turn You Loose Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    2nd – #467 Fairytopia Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    3rd – #481 Swing With Me Dance Specialties, Ltd
    4th – #468 Watching Over Me Dance Arts Centre
    5th – #476 Rockin' The School Little Broadway Studio

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #246 Big Noise Dance Arts Centre
    2nd – #256 My Immortal Columbia Conservatory Dance Company
    3rd – #254 Chasing Cars Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    4th – #248 Lovestoned Little Broadway Studio
    5th – #255 Someone Like You Dance Arts Centre

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #244 The Nicest Thing Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    2nd – #261 Too Far Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    3rd – #266 Sound Asheville Dance Theater
    4th – #267 Ghetto Ballet Ultimate Rhythm Dance Company
    5th – #243 Frost Asheville Dance Theater

    Top Intermediate Line 12 - 14

    1st – #303 The Hostage Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    2nd – #282 Swagger Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #102 Love Remains The Same Dance Arts Centre Kendall Jennings

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #105 Melodies And Desires Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Claire Richards
    2nd – #110 Numb Dance Arts Centre Caylie Newcom
    3rd – #117 Feel My Love Dance Specialties, Ltd Christen Quattlebaum
    4th – #96 Word Up Dance Arts Centre Ellie Espinosa
    5th – #106 The Yes Dance Dance Arts Centre Dylan Cheek

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #92 Slow Dancing Dance Arts Centre
    2nd – #89 Say Goodbye Dance Specialties, Ltd
    3rd – #91 On Your Side Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #472 Mccavity Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #417 Dancing Flame Dance Arts Centre
    2nd – #449 Dock Of The Bay Dance Specialties, Ltd
    3rd – #448 My Love Dance Arts Centre
    4th – #486 Heavy Rotation Dance Arts Centre
    5th – #465 All The Man Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #463 Be Italian Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #443 You Looked At Me Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Line 15 - 19

    1st – #462 Where I Stood Dance Specialties, Ltd

    Top Production

    1st – #411 Ladies Dance Arts Centre
    2nd – #413 Be Our Guest Studio A Performing Arts Company
    3rd – #415 Dads And Dolls Little Broadway Studio

    Top Super Line

    1st – #416 Forever Young South Carolina Dance Company

    Top Elite Studio

    # Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Studio

    # Dance Arts Centre

    Top Intermediate Studio

    # Academy of Dance and Fine Arts
    # Academy of Dance & Fine Arts

    Top Primary Studio

    # Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina
    # Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina

    Top Secondary Studio

    # Dance Specialties, Ltd

    Top Secondary Studio

    # Dance Specialties, Ltd
  • Miss Petite

    Miss Petite – #338 La Petite Variation Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Isabelle Snelling
    1st Runner Up – #150 Hound Dog Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc. Annabelle Hogg
    2nd Runner Up – #138 Lollipop Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc. Bailey Hillen
    3rd Runner Up – #335 Ice Cream Freeze Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Gabrielle Gardner
    4th Runner Up – #143 I'm Cute Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc. Sydney Winn

    Mr. Junior Dance

    Mr. Junior Dance – #168 “Play That Funky Music" Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Connor Britt

    Miss Junior Dance

    Miss Junior Dance – #10 Porcelain Doll South Carolina Dance Company Belle Scott
    1st Runner Up – #348 What Have You Done Dance Specialties, Ltd Victoria Harris
    2nd Runner Up – #342 Princess Florine Variation From 'sleeping Beauty' Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Emma Quattro
    3rd Runner Up – #176 “Shine It On” Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Savannah Johnson
    4th Runner Up – #9 Sweet Child Of Mine Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Carson Quattlebaum
    6th Runner Up – #23 Pas De Trois Variation From 'swan Lake' Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Skylar Smith

    Miss Teen Dance

    Miss Teen Dance – #39 Variation From 'paquita' Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Anna Beavers
    1st Runner Up – #60 Seven Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Kristen Brumble
    2nd Runner Up – #19 Bitterly Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Chandra Cole
    3rd Runner Up – #62 Pretty Wings Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc. Addison Lewis
    4th Runner Up – #40 Princess Florine Variation From 'sleeping Beauty' Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Maegen Morales

    Miss Dance

    Miss Dance – #126 Bullet Proof Weeks Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc. Ariel Ulanoff
    1st Runner Up – #97 On A Cloud South Carolina Dance Company Hanah Smith
    2nd Runner Up – #119 November Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc. Michelle Alvanos
  • Primary Solos KAR Kids

    #157 “Jump Shout Boogie” Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Katie Young
    #162 I'm A Brass Band Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Sarah Propst
    #171 I Like To Fuss Rhythm In Effect Emma Wissman
    #178 Butterfly South Carolina Dance Company Gabrielle Pepper
    #175 “Luck Be A Lady”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Lakelyn Johnson

    Primary Duets/Trios KAR Kids

    #197 Anything You Can Do South Carolina Dance Company
    #198 “Hit That Jive Jack”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina
    #201 Step In Time Asheville Dance Theater

    Primary Small Groups KAR Kids

    #214 Hero The Centre For Perf. Arts
    #216 Baracuda Rock Ultimate Rhythm Dance Company
    #223 “Evacuate The Dance Floor”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina
    #207 Grace South Carolina Dance Company

    Primary Large Groups KAR Kids

    #239 Cooties Asheville Dance Theater
    #240 No Boys Allowed The Centre For Perf. Arts
    #241 “Orphans Of God”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina
    #252 The Greatest Gift South Carolina Dance Company

    Secondary Solos KAR Kids

    #372 “Barracuda” Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Jakayla Smith
    #373 Don't Rain On My Parade Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Amber Silva
    #378 Better Hands Now The Centre For Perf. Arts Danielle Nunnery
    #379 Can You Hear Me South Carolina Dance Company Katelynn Gunter
    #391 Don Juan Dance Specialties, Ltd Betsy Helms
    #384 "Idle Wild Blues” Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Julianna Martel
    #385 All I Want South Carolina Dance Company Courtney Templeton
    #388 “Blower’S Daughter”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina Kate Rozier
    #390 Funky Cold Medina Carolina Dance Explosion! Emily Goodwin

    Secondary Duets/Trios KAR Kids

    #403 Can't Turn You Loose Little Broadway Studio
    #404 Popular Dance Specialties, Ltd
    #406 Birds South Carolina Dance Company

    Secondary Small Groups KAR Kids

    #429 King Of New York Asheville Dance Theater
    #435 Dance, Dance Columbia Conservatory Dance Company
    #438 This Is My Crew Little Broadway Studio
    #450 Be Our Guest Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc.
    #451 Money Dance Arts Centre
    #453 Girls Night Out The Centre For Perf. Arts
    #430 Jumpin' Jive Studio A Performing Arts Company
    #431 007 Ultimate Rhythm Dance Company
    #454 When Love Takes Over Rhythm In Effect
    #456 “The Bomb”- Academy of Dance and Fine Arts - South Carolina

    Secondary Large Groups 9 - 11 KAR Kids

    #467 Fairytopia Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    #468 Watching Over Me Dance Arts Centre
    #476 Rockin' The School Little Broadway Studio
    #481 Swing With Me Dance Specialties, Ltd

    Intermediate Solos KAR Kids

    #1 Stand Out Carolina Dance Explosion! Alexis Chapman
    #11 Blue Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Skylar Smith
    #25 On My Own Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Lexi Campbell
    #4 It's About That Walk Little Broadway Studio Farrin Eddy
    #14 Pink Balloon South Carolina Dance Company Logan Martin
    #15 Somewhere Rhythm In Effect Kyndal Howie
    #29 I'm Available The Centre For Perf. Arts Hope Harvard
    #36 Heartache Tonight Dance Arts Centre Skyler Newcom
    #42 Down To Me Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Cailyn Kennedy
    #45 No One Will Listen Dance Specialties, Ltd Ashlyn Calvert
    #49 Don Quixote Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Kaitie Massey

    Intermediate TYPE KAR Kids

    #1 Stand Out Carolina Dance Explosion! Alexis Chapman
    #11 Blue Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Skylar Smith
    #25 On My Own Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Lexi Campbell
    #4 It's About That Walk Little Broadway Studio Farrin Eddy
    #14 Pink Balloon South Carolina Dance Company Logan Martin
    #18 The Rose South Carolina Dance Company Marley Stokes
    #29 I'm Available The Centre For Perf. Arts Hope Harvard
    #42 Down To Me Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Cailyn Kennedy
    #45 No One Will Listen Dance Specialties, Ltd Ashlyn Calvert
    #49 Don Quixote Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Kaitie Massey

    Intermediate Duets/Trios KAR Kids

    #69 Heart Of Mine Columbia Conservatory Dance Company
    #71 Mama Dance Arts Centre
    #77 Oh My Gosh Little Broadway Studio
    #80 Memoirs Of A Geisha Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    #81 Merry Happy The Centre For Perf. Arts

    Intermediate Small Groups KAR Kids

    #294 Wonder Wall South Carolina Dance Company
    #273 Dream Columbia Conservatory Dance Company
    #275 Girl Interrupted Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    #287 How Do I Look? Little Broadway Studio
    #288 Take Control Dance Specialties, Ltd
    #292 The Jam Rhythm In Effect
    #296 Nine Crimes Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc.
    #271 Goodnight Moon Studio A Performing Arts Company
    #290 Hoedown Asheville Dance Theater
    #301 Physco Ultimate Rhythm Dance Company

    Intermediate Large Groups KAR Kids

    #248 Lovestoned Little Broadway Studio
    #249 Baby Thats Rock N' Roll Rhythm In Effect
    #255 Someone Like You Dance Arts Centre
    #256 My Immortal Columbia Conservatory Dance Company
    #257 Toxic The Centre For Perf. Arts

    Elite Solos KAR Kids

    #102 Love Remains The Same Dance Arts Centre Kendall Jennings
    #100 Why Do We Call It Love Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Nicolette Blake
    #105 Melodies And Desires Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Claire Richards
    #109 Silent Lucidity Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Rachel Cornell
    #110 Numb Dance Arts Centre Caylie Newcom
    #114 Lost Dance Specialties, Ltd Conner Neal
    #115 Do You Sleep South Carolina Dance Company Jennifer Harper
    #126 Bullet Proof Weeks Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc. Ariel Ulanoff

    Elite Duets/Trios KAR Kids

    #85 Wow Dance Arts Centre
    #87 The Garden Academy of Dance & Fine Arts
    #89 Say Goodbye Dance Specialties, Ltd
    #90 Details In The Fabric Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc.

    Elite Small Groups KAR Kids

    #483 Guardian Angel Columbia Conservatory Dance Company
    #417 Dancing Flame Dance Arts Centre
    #464 Hold On Me Tapio School of Dance & Gymnastics, Inc.
    #470 Pride Dance Specialties, Ltd

    Elite Large Groups KAR Kids

    #425 Wow Dance Arts Centre
  • Best Costume

    #227 Little Shop Of Horrors Dance Arts Centre Primary Small Groups
    #230 Itsy Bitsy Spider Little Broadway Studio Primary Large Groups
    #427 Wanna Be Columbia Conservatory Dance Company Secondary Small Groups
    #287 How Do I Look? Little Broadway Studio Intermediate Small Groups
    #467 Fairytopia Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Secondary Large Groups
    #244 The Nicest Thing Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Intermediate Large Groups
    #449 Dock Of The Bay Dance Specialties, Ltd Elite Small Groups

    Most Entertaining

    #209 Teach Me How To Shimmy Rhythm In Effect Primary Small Groups
    #231 Candyland The Centre For Perf. Arts Primary Large Groups
    #445 5 Guys Dance Specialties, Ltd Secondary Small Groups
    #281 A Tale Of Emotion Academy of Dance & Fine Arts Intermediate Small Groups
    #476 Rockin' The School Little Broadway Studio Secondary Large Groups
    #246 Big Noise Dance Arts Centre Intermediate Large Groups
    #463 Be Italian Dance Arts Centre Elite Small Groups
  • Outstanding Performance Winners

Core Values