Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Indianapolis, IN - 5/9/2014

  • Top Recreational Small Group 8 and Under

    1st – #214 Lonely Goatherd DanceWorks
    2nd – #210 I Won't Grow Up Kristie Wright School of Dance
    3rd – #194 Bippity Boppity Boo Kristie Wright School of Dance

    Top Recreational Large Group 8 and Under

    1st – #195 Ain't Nobody Here But Us Chickens DanceWorks

    Top Primary Solo 8 and Under

    1st – #9 In Summer 360 Dance Vaughn Ramirez
    2nd – #14 Rockin Robin Indy Dance Academy Kira Goins
    3rd – #8 It's All About Me Tenacity Dance Company Ava York
    4th – #17 All About Me K Monique's Studio of Dance Makayla Henline
    5th – #5 Party Girl K Monique's Studio of Dance Alivya Herman

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #37 Acapella Tenacity Dance Company Jaiden Davis
    2nd – #35 Hit The Road Jack Indy Dance Academy Lucy Burk
    3rd – #38 Calendar Girl DanceWorks Caroline Murray
    4th – #36 Pop, Drop & Roll Tenacity Dance Company Lucy York
    5th – #40 I've Got A Golden Ticket DanceWorks Kaleigh Schuler

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #45 Don't Bring Me Down Inspire Dance Company Logan Stasik
    2nd – #44 Sassy Girl Cincy Dance Studio Maggie Wright

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 8 and Under

    1st – #23 Let's Get Together Dazzle Dance
    2nd – #32 Yellow Polka Dot Bikini DanceWorks
    3rd – #24 Tell Him Tenacity Dance Company
    4th – #33 Wings Tenacity Dance Company
    5th – #21 Best Friends K Monique's Studio of Dance

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #28 Once Upon A Time DanceWorks
    2nd – #29 Till The World Ends Indy Dance Academy
    3rd – #26 School Days DanceWorks
    4th – #30 Kesha The Edge Dance Studio
    5th – #31 Nicest Kids In Town DanceWorks

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #34 23 Cincy Dance Studio

    Top Primary Small Group 8 and Under

    1st – #344 Crusin' For A Bruisin' K Monique's Studio of Dance
    2nd – #334 My Boyfriend's Back Tenacity Dance Company
    3rd – #346 Your Mamma Don't Dance Indy Dance Academy
    4th – #335 Wash That Man K Monique's Studio of Dance
    5th – #330 Express Yourself K Monique's Studio of Dance

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #339 Here I Am DanceWorks
    2nd – #341 One Girl Inspire Dance Company
    3rd – #340 Nobody Bring Me No Bad News Indy Dance Academy
    4th – #350 Sleepyhead Cincy Dance Studio
    5th – #343 Power Indy Dance Academy

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #351 Va Va Voom Indy Dance Academy

    Top Primary Large Group 8 and Under

    1st – #378 Ghost Ride K Monique's Studio of Dance
    2nd – #381 Witch Doctor Center Stage Dance Co., Inc
    3rd – #375 Hero K Monique's Studio of Dance
    4th – #379 I Just Can't Wait To Be King Indy Dance Academy
    5th – #377 Happy Feet The Edge Dance Studio

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #385 Tell Him DanceWorks
    2nd – #386 Let's Get Loud Indy Dance Academy
    3rd – #390 Birch Bark Indy Dance Academy
    4th – #398 What's New At The Zoo DanceWorks
    5th – #384 Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy Kristie Wright School of Dance

    Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #388 Hometown Fluid Dance Company
    2nd – #372 Girlfight Fluid Dance Company

    Top Secondary Solo 8 and Under

    1st – #131 Cha Cha Heels Thr!ve Dance Company Olivia Taylor
    2nd – #112 Set The World On Fire Thr!ve Dance Company Stella Knipp
    3rd – #113 Whatcha Got Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Alyssa Cadwell
    4th – #114 Feelin' Funky Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Elle Bailey
    5th – #118 Big Noise Thr!ve Dance Company Chloe Apple

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #153 How It Ends Infinity Dance Academy Phoenix Baisa
    2nd – #160 Innocence Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Riley Savage
    3rd – #116 The Dream Thr!ve Dance Company Maggie Marx
    4th – #123 In Charge K Monique's Studio of Dance Avery Haneline
    5th – #139 Pocketbook Dance Magic Gabrielle Mullins

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #58 Yellow Indy Dance Academy Ashlyn Morris
    2nd – #75 This Instant Tenacity Dance Company Skylar Kays
    3rd – #49 It Will Rain K Monique's Studio of Dance Chloe Jacobson
    4th – #54 The Bomb Indy Dance Academy Madeline Hull
    5th – #46 It's About That Walk Thr!ve Dance Company Taylor Southern

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #66 I Was Here Kristie Wright School of Dance Emily Bergman
    2nd – #67 Missing You Dance Moves & Gymnastics Dimi Boutselis
    3rd – #64 Adore You Tenacity Dance Company Olivia Ault
    4th – #63 Dreamer Dance Fusion by KJ Eunice Mwonya
    5th – #65 Alone With You Tenacity Dance Company Daniela Santana

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 8 and Under

    1st – #164 Triple Threat Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    2nd – #165 Disco DiVas Thr!ve Dance Company
    3rd – #163 Shake It Thr!ve Dance Company

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #174 Just A Lil Bit Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    2nd – #175 Ur The One For Me Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    3rd – #168 Trouble Thr!ve Dance Company
    4th – #176 Apologize K Monique's Studio of Dance
    5th – #170 My Boyfriends Back Thr!ve Dance Company

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #180 The Scientist Fluid Dance Company
    2nd – #177 Natalie Indy Dance Academy
    3rd – #178 Swing With Me Thr!ve Dance Company

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #183 Don't Let Go Yet Kristie Wright School of Dance
    2nd – #182 Can't Be Tamed Inspire Dance Company
    3rd – #181 Endangered Species Kristie Wright School of Dance

    Top Secondary Small Group 8 and Under

    1st – #199 Sassy Seven Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    2nd – #198 Glam Thr!ve Dance Company
    3rd – #208 Cotton Eyed Joe Thr!ve Dance Company
    4th – #213 Dream Tenacity Dance Company
    5th – #197 Pound The Alarm Tenacity Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #215 So Long Dearie K Monique's Studio of Dance
    2nd – #236 Fracture Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    3rd – #224 Boy Crazy Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    4th – #220 Hot Mess K Monique's Studio of Dance
    5th – #223 Tell 'em Indy Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #230 Golden Girls Cincy Dance Studio
    2nd – #205 The Blower's Daughter Indy Dance Academy
    3rd – #226 Let's Dance K Monique's Studio of Dance
    4th – #228 Too Darn Hot Kristie Wright School of Dance
    5th – #231 Mouth Indy Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #203 Raise The Roof Kristie Wright School of Dance
    2nd – #202 Criminal Cincy Dance Studio
    3rd – #209 Hanging On Cincy Dance Studio

    Top Secondary Large Group 8 and Under

    1st – #232 He's Mine Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    2nd – #243 Too Legit Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    3rd – #233 Proud Mary Thr!ve Dance Company

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #238 Freaky Fierce Tenacity Dance Company
    2nd – #242 Sing Sing Sing Dance Fusion by KJ
    3rd – #237 Boogie Shoes Dance Fusion by KJ

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #196 Ecstatic Drums Indy Dance Academy
    2nd – #240 Bang Bang Indy Dance Academy
    3rd – #241 Hope Kristie Wright School of Dance
    4th – #193 She's A Body Mover Indy Dance Academy
    5th – #239 Sin And Redemption Inspire Dance Company

    Top Secondary Line 8 and Under

    1st – #244 Eyes In The Back Of My Head Thr!ve Dance Company

    Top Secondary Line 12 - 14

    1st – #245 Ida's Party Indy Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #86 Forever Young Thr!ve Dance Company Lucy Morrison
    2nd – #72 Hey Hey Dazzle Dance Tori King
    3rd – #71 Killed The Radio Star Infinity Dance Academy Ashley Parker

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #104 Lost Song Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Katie Miller
    2nd – #88 Safe And Sound K Monique's Studio of Dance Jensen Conrad
    3rd – #79 Lost Thr!ve Dance Company Hadley Walts
    4th – #93 Cups Dazzle Dance Emma Schneider
    5th – #97 Mink Schmink Thr!ve Dance Company Zoe Woebkenberg

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #262 Extinguish Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Taylor Mohn
    2nd – #258 Naughty Girl Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Sydnee O'bryant
    3rd – #264 Halo K Monique's Studio of Dance Maddy Mccarthy
    4th – #269 Holding Us Back Infinity Dance Academy Sewit Amanios
    5th – #268 Hallelujah Infinity Dance Academy Shannon Bender

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #300 The Winner Is Inspire Dance Company
    2nd – #278 Young Girl K Monique's Studio of Dance
    3rd – #277 Blessings Thr!ve Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #295 Expired In Time Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    2nd – #282 Sweet Dreams Infinity Dance Academy
    3rd – #287 Wanna Dance Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    4th – #284 Hurt K Monique's Studio of Dance
    5th – #289 Give Me A Beat Thr!ve Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #298 Lying Awake Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    2nd – #299 War Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    3rd – #301 Regretful Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    4th – #248 The Grudge K Monique's Studio of Dance
    5th – #246 In Your Mind K Monique's Studio of Dance

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #402 Everybody Hurts K Monique's Studio of Dance
    2nd – #373 Primitive K Monique's Studio of Dance
    3rd – #401 Build You Up Infinity Dance Academy
    4th – #391 Let Me Think About It Thr!ve Dance Company
    5th – #389 Greatest Love K Monique's Studio of Dance

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12-14

    1st – #406 Ancestry Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    2nd – #415 Pretty Young Thangs Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    3rd – #403 You Want This Infinity Dance Academy
    4th – #408 Royals Thr!ve Dance Company
    5th – #394 Shoeless Joe DanceWorks

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15-19

    1st – #422 Exodus Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    2nd – #419 Save Me Infinity Dance Academy
    3rd – #420 Little Bird Thr!ve Dance Company
    4th – #423 Sunset Infinity Dance Academy
    5th – #430 She Don't Stop K Monique's Studio of Dance

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #355 Every Heart Infinity Dance Academy
    2nd – #356 Break Ya Neck K Monique's Studio of Dance
    3rd – #360 Heads Will Roll Thr!ve Dance Company
    4th – #326 Fire Thr!ve Dance Company
    5th – #332 Respect Infinity Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #348 Awake My Soul Thr!ve Dance Company
    2nd – #362 Shocked Infinity Dance Academy
    3rd – #359 Mo' Money Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    4th – #363 Beyonce Mix Thr!ve Dance Company
    5th – #364 Not Your Honey K Monique's Studio of Dance

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #367 Love Comes First Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    2nd – #357 Princess K Monique's Studio of Dance
    3rd – #365 The Flock Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    4th – #369 I Was Here K Monique's Studio of Dance
    5th – #366 Satisfaction Infinity Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Line 9 - 11

    1st – #370 Control Thr!ve Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Line 12 - 14

    1st – #425 Heaven Hop Thr!ve Dance Company

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #305 Let Her Go Legacy Dance Studio Keelee Klinge

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #317 Case Of You Infinity Dance Academy Madison Stone
    2nd – #315 Run To You K Monique's Studio of Dance Bradi Whitacre
    3rd – #313 Angels Infinity Dance Academy Kaitlyn Langford
    4th – #316 Higher Love Thr!ve Dance Company Claire Wolking
    5th – #306 Poison Infinity Dance Academy Nicole Wallace

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #323 Forever The Edge Dance Studio

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #286 Be Still Infinity Dance Academy
    2nd – #325 Let Me Sign Thr!ve Dance Company
    3rd – #303 Giving Up K Monique's Studio of Dance
    4th – #324 The Party Thr!ve Dance Company
    5th – #302 Don't Speak K Monique's Studio of Dance

    Top Adult Small Group 20 and Above

    1st – #426 Temptations The Edge Dance Studio
    2nd – #427 Sweat K Monique's Studio of Dance

    Top Production

    1st – #191 Candela K Monique's Studio of Dance

    Top Super Line

    1st – #186 Gimme A Beat Turning Pointe Academy of Dance

    Top Primary Studio

    # Indy Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Studio

    # Thr!ve Dance Company
  • Mr. Petite

    Mr. Petite – #9 In Summer 360 Dance Vaughn Ramirez

    Miss Petite

    Miss Petite – #131 Cha Cha Heels Thr!ve Dance Company Olivia Taylor
    1st Runner Up – #119 I'm Available Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Alyssa Cadwell
    2nd Runner Up – #112 Set The World On Fire Thr!ve Dance Company Stella Knipp
    3rd Runner Up – #15 Tell Me Something I Don't Know K Monique's Studio of Dance Brenna Berry
    4th Runner Up – #5 Party Girl K Monique's Studio of Dance Alivya Herman

    Miss Junior Dance

    Miss Junior Dance – #153 How It Ends Infinity Dance Academy Phoenix Baisa
    1st Runner Up – #116 The Dream Thr!ve Dance Company Maggie Marx
    2nd Runner Up – #123 In Charge K Monique's Studio of Dance Avery Haneline
    3rd Runner Up – #160 Innocence Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Riley Savage
    4th Runner Up – #150 State Of Shock Thr!ve Dance Company Ashlyn Johnson

    Miss Teen Dance

    Miss Teen Dance – #79 Lost Thr!ve Dance Company Hadley Walts
    1st Runner Up – #88 Safe And Sound K Monique's Studio of Dance Jensen Conrad
    2nd Runner Up – #75 This Instant Tenacity Dance Company Skylar Kays
    3rd Runner Up – #78 Brave Infinity Dance Academy Shelbi Coers
    4th Runner Up – #74 Pop That Lock Inspire Dance Company Olivia Brite

    Miss Dance

    Miss Dance – #258 Naughty Girl Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Sydnee O'bryant
    1st Runner Up – #253 Turning Page Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Taylor Mohn
    2nd Runner Up – #315 Run To You K Monique's Studio of Dance Bradi Whitacre
    3rd Runner Up – #313 Angels Infinity Dance Academy Kaitlyn Langford
    4th Runner Up – #319 All Of Me K Monique's Studio of Dance Sydney Conrad
  • Primary Solos NYC All Stars

    #35 Hit The Road Jack Indy Dance Academy Lucy Burk
    #39 Spotlight The Edge Dance Studio Ava Tucker
    #40 I've Got A Golden Ticket DanceWorks Kaleigh Schuler
    #41 Spanish Rose Cincy Dance Studio Nikia Fenix
    #42 You Will Never Be Forgotten Tenacity Dance Company Rielee Cole
    #43 Just Cry Dance Moves & Gymnastics Megan Miller
    #45 Don't Bring Me Down Inspire Dance Company Logan Stasik

    Primary Duets/Trios NYC All Stars

    #29 Till The World Ends Indy Dance Academy
    #30 Kesha The Edge Dance Studio
    #31 Nicest Kids In Town DanceWorks
    #34 23 Cincy Dance Studio

    Primary Small Groups NYC All Stars

    #333 Robot Game DanceWorks
    #341 One Girl Inspire Dance Company
    #349 Far Far Fluid Dance Company
    #350 Sleepyhead Cincy Dance Studio
    #351 Va Va Voom Indy Dance Academy

    Primary Large Groups NYC All Stars

    #384 Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy Kristie Wright School of Dance
    #386 Let's Get Loud Indy Dance Academy
    #398 What's New At The Zoo DanceWorks

    Secondary Solos 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #122 Suerte K Monique's Studio of Dance Jenna Lane
    #125 Baby I'm A Star Thr!ve Dance Company Jaylyn Hogan
    #127 Macavity 360 Dance Bailey Ramirez
    #129 Capturing Light Fluid Dance Company Jazmin Lakin
    #137 Crazy In Love Tenacity Dance Company Lillian Bennett
    #139 Pocketbook Dance Magic Gabrielle Mullins
    #143 I'll Be There Infinity Dance Academy Brooke Joseph
    #144 People Help The People Dazzle Dance Megan Trappe
    #147 Blessings Inspire Dance Company Autumn Horner
    #148 Man With A Hex The Vision Dance Center Rebecca Tonguis
    #154 Eternity Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Breanna Smith
    #162 Don Quixote Waltz Kristie Wright School of Dance Katie Johnson

    Secondary Solos NYC All Stars

    #46 It's About That Walk Thr!ve Dance Company Taylor Southern
    #48 The Wolf And I Indy Dance Academy Kennedy Webber
    #49 It Will Rain K Monique's Studio of Dance Chloe Jacobson
    #55 Miracle The Edge Dance Studio Grace Holmes
    #59 Skyscraper Kristie Wright School of Dance Zoie Lowe
    #62 Control Cincy Dance Studio Jasmine Plank
    #1 Wings Inspire Dance Company Taylor Bauer
    #63 Dreamer Dance Fusion by KJ Eunice Mwonya
    #64 Adore You Tenacity Dance Company Olivia Ault
    #67 Missing You Dance Moves & Gymnastics Dimi Boutselis

    Secondary Duets/Trios NYC All Stars

    #167 Deeper Love Infinity Dance Academy
    #169 Lose Control The Edge Dance Studio
    #171 You Raise Me Up 360 Dance
    #172 Legit Beat Dazzle Dance
    #173 Back In Black Thr!ve Dance Company
    #175 Ur The One For Me Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    #176 Apologize K Monique's Studio of Dance
    #279 Indestructible Tenacity Dance Company
    #177 Natalie Indy Dance Academy
    #180 The Scientist Fluid Dance Company
    #181 Endangered Species Kristie Wright School of Dance

    Secondary Small Groups NYC All Stars

    #211 Oh, Cut Me Out Infinity Dance Academy
    #218 Dance With Me Tonight The Edge Dance Studio
    #219 Applause Center Stage Dance Co., Inc
    #221 Hollaback Girls Thr!ve Dance Company
    #222 Ghetto Superstarz K Monique's Studio of Dance
    #236 Fracture Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    #216 Working Day And Night Cincy Dance Studio

    Secondary Large Groups NYC All Stars

    #238 Freaky Fierce Tenacity Dance Company
    #242 Sing Sing Sing Dance Fusion by KJ
    #239 Sin And Redemption Inspire Dance Company
    #240 Bang Bang Indy Dance Academy
    #241 Hope Kristie Wright School of Dance

    Intermediate Solos NYC All Stars

    #72 Hey Hey Dazzle Dance Tori King
    #85 Feels Like Home Infinity Dance Academy Ashley Parker
    #95 Oh Sheila Thr!ve Dance Company Lucy Morrison
    #74 Pop That Lock Inspire Dance Company Olivia Brite
    #81 Heart Of The Matter DanceWorks Alex Coke
    #83 Because Of You The Edge Dance Studio Maggie Tagher
    #94 I've Got Rhythm Dance Moves & Gymnastics Laura Schafer
    #96 Bouncin' Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Julia Desalvo
    #103 Broken Hearted K Monique's Studio of Dance Callie Moran
    #105 You're The One That I Want Indy Dance Academy Sydney Melrose

    Intermediate Solos 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #249 Love Me, Love Me Not DanceWorks Kathryn Rice
    #251 With Love K Monique's Studio of Dance Lauren Rutsey
    #252 Pearls Of Wisdom Dance Moves & Gymnastics Katie Schafer
    #254 Royals Indy Dance Academy Lauren Kwan
    #260 Too Good Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Natalie Sipes
    #268 Hallelujah Infinity Dance Academy Shannon Bender
    #273 Guilty Inspire Dance Company Kaiti Sullivan

    Intermediate Duets/Trios NYC All Stars

    #278 Young Girl K Monique's Studio of Dance
    #300 The Winner Is Inspire Dance Company
    #282 Sweet Dreams Infinity Dance Academy
    #287 Wanna Dance Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    #289 Give Me A Beat Thr!ve Dance Company
    #290 Drumming Song The Edge Dance Studio
    #292 Let's Go DanceWorks
    #275 Wings Dance Moves & Gymnastics
    #296 Candyman Cincy Dance Studio

    Intermediate Small Groups NYC All Stars

    #401 Build You Up Infinity Dance Academy
    #399 My Own Step DanceWorks
    #405 Party Rock The Edge Dance Studio
    #407 Graffiti Indy Dance Academy
    #413 Schoolin' K Monique's Studio of Dance
    #422 Exodus Turning Pointe Academy of Dance

    Intermediate Large Groups NYC All Stars

    #326 Fire Thr!ve Dance Company
    #332 Respect Infinity Dance Academy
    #361 No More Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
    #369 I Was Here K Monique's Studio of Dance

    Elite Solos NYC All Stars

    #305 Let Her Go Legacy dance Keelee Klinge
    #311 Upgrade K Monique's Studio of Dance Bradi Whitacre
    #312 Bottom Of The River Infinity Dance Academy Alyssa Hartsock
    #314 Stay The Edge Dance Studio Marjorie Foltz
    #322 Landfill Dazzle Dance Rebecca Kizer

    Elite Duets/Trios NYC All Stars

    #323 Forever The Edge Dance Studio
    #286 Be Still Infinity Dance Academy
    #302 Don't Speak K Monique's Studio of Dance
    #324 The Party Thr!ve Dance Company
  • Best Costume

    #344 Crusin' For A Bruisin' K Monique's Studio of Dance Primary Small Groups
    #376 Girls Infinity Dance Academy Primary Large Groups
    #224 Boy Crazy Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Secondary Small Groups
    #192 Blackbird Thr!ve Dance Company Secondary Large Groups
    #408 Royals Thr!ve Dance Company Intermediate Small Groups
    #355 Every Heart Infinity Dance Academy Intermediate Large Groups

    Most Entertaining

    #346 Your Mamma Don't Dance Indy Dance Academy Primary Small Groups
    #398 What's New At The Zoo DanceWorks Primary Large Groups
    #215 So Long Dearie K Monique's Studio of Dance Secondary Small Groups
    #238 Freaky Fierce Tenacity Dance Company Secondary Large Groups
    #419 Save Me Infinity Dance Academy Intermediate Small Groups
    #359 Mo' Money Turning Pointe Academy of Dance Intermediate Large Groups
  • Outstanding Performance Winners

  • JR Photogenic

    OLIVIA TAYLOR THRIVE DANCE COMPANY

    SR Photogenic

    JASMINE PLANK CINCY DANCE STUDIO
Core Values