Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Riverside, CA - 5/30/2014

  • Top Primary Solo 8 and Under

    1st – #42 Shine It On Divine Dance Center Leilani Benton
    2nd – #56 Let's Be Bad Dance Dynamics Ava Diaz
    3rd – #54 My New Philosophy McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Samantha Chung
    4th – #19 Give Up Honey Divine Dance Center Milania Kasbar
    5th – #39 Maneater Dance Dynamics Emma Hernandez

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #194 I Gotcha Ignite Dance Maddy Batt
    2nd – #185 Grace The Dance Spot Hailey Gutierrez
    3rd – #183 Don't Rain On My Parade Divine Dance Center Jazzy Dennis
    4th – #186 We Run The Night The Dance Spot Selena Hamilton
    5th – #187 Werk Bowen-Hayes School of the Arts Remy Moore

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #201 Bleeding Love Ignite Dance Maya Bowers
    2nd – #203 Kissing You Bowen-Hayes School of the Arts Scarlette Sander
    3rd – #210 Chief Cook And Bottle Washer Ignite Dance Brenna Birren
    4th – #205 Let It Be Prestige Dance Company Katelyn Rogers
    5th – #199 Crazy In Love Prestige Dance Company Mallory Tyler

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 8 and Under

    1st – #77 All I Do Is Dream Of You Divine Dance Center
    2nd – #73 Candyman The Dance Spot
    3rd – #71 Treasure The Talent Planet
    4th – #67 Over The Rainbow The Dance Spot
    5th – #78 Ready For A Miracle Divine Dance Center

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #90 Hot Like Wow The Dance Spot
    2nd – #89 Fields Of Gold Divine Dance Center
    3rd – #88 True Colors The Dance Spot
    4th – #91 Triple Threat Divine Dance Center
    5th – #92 Get To Work Bowen-Hayes School of the Arts

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #95 Call The Law Prestige Dance Company

    Top Primary Small Group 8 and Under

    1st – #230 Candyman Divine Dance Center
    2nd – #240 Fly On The Wall The Dance Spot
    3rd – #244 Perfect On Pointe Dance Studio
    4th – #245 More Friends Than You Know Dance Dynamics
    5th – #233 Sea Cruise Divine Dance Center

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #255 Toy Soldier Ignite Dance
    2nd – #253 J Squad Divine Dance Center
    3rd – #259 Rhythm Nation Ignite Dance
    4th – #252 Secrets Prestige Dance Company
    5th – #246 Head Of My Class On Pointe Dance Studio

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #260 The Only Fault Dance Horizons
    2nd – #263 Watch Me Work Prestige Dance Company
    3rd – #262 Don't Speak Bowen-Hayes School of the Arts

    Top Primary Large Group 8 and Under

    1st – #281 Girls The Dance Spot
    2nd – #273 My Boyfriend's Back The Talent Planet
    3rd – #267 Super Cali The Dance Spot
    4th – #284 Big French Boyfriend Divine Dance Center
    5th – #286 Let Us Out Dance Dynamics

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #301 Big Doll House Ignite Dance
    2nd – #306 Man With A Hex Prestige Dance Company
    3rd – #292 Crazy Kids Ignite Dance

    Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #310 The One Bowen-Hayes School of the Arts

    Top Primary Line 8 and Under

    1st – #311 Happy The Dance Spot

    Top Primary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #312 Blow Prestige Dance Company

    Top Secondary Solo 8 and Under

    1st – #98 We Got The Beat The Dance Spot Isabella Warfield

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #123 Grace Ignite Dance Lexi Desko
    2nd – #128 Poor Unfortunate Souls Ignite Dance Mia Chamberlin
    3rd – #111 Your Song The Talent Planet Emma Weinberg
    4th – #103 Fever Ignite Dance Melanie Herrera
    5th – #113 Life Of The Party The Dance Spot Mckenna Ennis

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #511 Flower Festival The Dance Spot Kate Schoeman
    2nd – #506 Glitter And Glib Divine Dance Center Megan Glaudini
    3rd – #504 Turn To Stone The Dance Spot America Olmedo
    4th – #525 I'm Out Prestige Dance Company Amber Yeager
    5th – #507 Young And Beautiful Prestige Dance Company Keirstin Lopez

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #514 I Need Your Love Ignite Dance Danielle Mellberg
    2nd – #515 I Will Love Again Ignite Dance Megan Smith
    3rd – #521 I Don't Need No Man Ignite Dance Kasey Angulo
    4th – #520 I Like That Prestige Dance Company Callie Sheahan
    5th – #524 I'm That Chick Prestige Dance Company Lauren Cumplido

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #131 Run Away Babies Divine Dance Center
    2nd – #132 Kansas City The Dance Spot
    3rd – #138 Cold Hearted Snake Ignite Dance
    4th – #140 Be Everything You Can Be The Dance Spot
    5th – #137 Hot Note The Dance Spot

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #409 We Can Do It McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts
    2nd – #410 Accentuate The Positive The Dance Spot
    3rd – #402 Still Here Elevate Dance
    4th – #408 Too Pooped To Pop The Dance Spot
    5th – #400 Sassy Prestige Dance Company

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #415 Freak 'um Dress Prestige Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 8 and Under

    1st – #422 Goodnight McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #428 Dr. Feel Good Divine Dance Center
    2nd – #443 I Will Wait Ignite Dance
    3rd – #441 I'm Still Hot The Dance Spot
    4th – #431 Many Rivers Dance Dynamics
    5th – #447 Welcome To Havana Ignite Dance

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #449 Heartbreak Hotel Prestige Dance Company
    2nd – #455 The Dance Elevate Dance
    3rd – #458 Rain Prestige Dance Company
    4th – #453 Riot Bowen-Hayes School of the Arts
    5th – #454 Marry The Night Prestige Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #452 Seven Devils Ignite Dance

    Top Secondary Large Group 8 and Under

    1st – #461 Gatsby Dance Dynamics

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #485 Orange Colored Sky The Dance Spot
    2nd – #476 Mr. Valves The Dance Spot
    3rd – #462 We Run This The Talent Planet
    4th – #470 Queen B's Divine Dance Center
    5th – #480 Timber The Dance Spot

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #467 Shake It Out Ignite Dance
    2nd – #471 Breath Of Life Prestige Dance Company
    3rd – #472 Clap Ignite Dance

    Top Secondary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #490 Dancing Fool The Dance Spot

    Top Secondary Line 12 - 14

    1st – #494 Americano The Dance Spot

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #149 I Know The Truth The Dance Spot Sophia Frilot
    2nd – #153 Work The Dance Spot Grecia Cruz
    3rd – #148 Werkin' Girl McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Kassidy Aslay
    4th – #147 El Tigeraso Divine Dance Center Firoella Baclit
    5th – #155 Widow McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Chrisann Gonzalez

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #370 Still Dance Dynamics Sophia Ortega
    2nd – #339 I Know You Care Ignite Dance Landry Breaux
    3rd – #384 Human Elevate Dance Izabella Salinas
    4th – #379 Open Arms Ignite Dance Mara Furnish
    5th – #336 I Will Always Love You Dance Dynamics Jordyn Bautista

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #390 Dead In The Water Ignite Dance Dakotah Rodriguez
    2nd – #391 Let Him Go Ignite Dance Amanda Cooke
    3rd – #394 Undertow Ignite Dance Alexandra Falk
    4th – #396 That Girl Prestige Dance Company Gabriel Villasenor
    5th – #395 Heart Of Stone Ignite Dance Madison Knutson

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #166 I Am Your Mirror The Dance Spot
    2nd – #165 Divas McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts
    3rd – #159 Time For Mercy Dance Dynamics

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #174 United Dance Dynamics
    2nd – #171 Buffet! Divine Dance Center
    3rd – #170 Secret Door The Dance Spot
    4th – #172 Pop Ignite Dance
    5th – #164 Come Around Dance Dynamics

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #176 Wake Me Up Ignite Dance

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #295 When You're A Wimp McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts
    2nd – #280 Do Not Pass Me By McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts
    3rd – #269 Higher Ground McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #317 Guardian Angels Ignite Dance
    2nd – #275 Shine Dance Dynamics
    3rd – #304 Now That's Tap Divine Dance Center
    4th – #290 Devil's Backbone The Dance Spot
    5th – #276 In Silence Divine Dance Center

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #309 Explosions Ignite Dance
    2nd – #299 Emergency Divine Dance Center
    3rd – #293 Diva Ignite Dance

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #320 Eet McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #329 Wild Party The Dance Spot
    2nd – #326 Wishbone The Dance Spot
    3rd – #287 Landfill Divine Dance Center
    4th – #271 Face Down Dance Dynamics
    5th – #322 Bang Dance Dynamics

    Top Intermediate Line 15 - 19

    1st – #331 Far From Joy Ignite Dance

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #526 I Look To You The Dance Spot Abby Takahashi
    2nd – #565 Say Something Divine Dance Center Brielle Angelique
    3rd – #527 Wherever You Will Go McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Chloe Lawson

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #561 I Dreamed A Dream Dance Dynamics Delani Diaz
    2nd – #552 Looking Back Dance Dynamics Hailey Stockbrugger
    3rd – #559 Medicine Dance Dynamics Taylor Pascua
    4th – #549 One Plus One The Dance Spot Dayna Madison
    5th – #547 Bang Bang The Dance Spot Juliette Roberts

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #566 This Is How The Heart Breaks The Dance Spot

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #570 Hourglass Dance Dynamics
    2nd – #568 Seduces Me The Dance Spot
    3rd – #571 Kitchen Mechanix McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #488 Seven Devils McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #496 One Last Cry The Dance Spot
    2nd – #483 Pretty Hurts Dance Dynamics
    3rd – #474 Chasing Cars The Dance Spot
    4th – #477 In The Dark The Dance Spot
    5th – #482 Crazy Chick The Dance Spot

    Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #499 Crazy In Love The Dance Spot

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #493 Explosion Dance Dynamics
    2nd – #492 Call For You The Dance Spot
    3rd – #498 Trojan War Dance Dynamics
    4th – #486 Freebird The Dance Spot
    5th – #489 Guilty About Being Innocent The Dance Spot

    Top Production 12 - 14

    1st – #421 Swat Prestige Dance Company

    Top Super Line

    1st – #420 Rock & Roll The Dance Spot

    Top Elite Studio

    # The Dance Spot

    Top Intermediate Studio

    # Dance Dynamics

    Top Primary Studio

    # Divine Dance Center

    Top Secondary Studio

    # The Dance Spot
  • Miss Petite

    Miss Petite – #42 Shine It On Divine Dance Center Leilani Benton
    1st Runner Up – #98 We Got The Beat The Dance Spot Isabella Warfield
    2nd Runner Up – #19 Give Up Honey Divine Dance Center Milania Kasbar
    3rd Runner Up – #29 Heartburn The Talent Planet Brooklynn Mohatt
    4th Runner Up – #54 My New Philosophy McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Samantha Chung

    Mr. Junior Dance

    Mr. Junior Dance – #190 Bad Driver The Talent Planet Andrew Rodriguez

    Miss Junior Dance

    Miss Junior Dance – #149 I Know The Truth The Dance Spot Sophia Frilot
    1st Runner Up – #123 Grace Ignite Dance Lexi Desko
    2nd Runner Up – #153 Work The Dance Spot Grecia Cruz
    3rd Runner Up – #111 Your Song The Talent Planet Emma Weinberg
    4th Runner Up – #119 Live Til I DiE Ignite Dance Mia Chamberlin

    Miss Teen Dance

    Miss Teen Dance – #526 I Look To You The Dance Spot Abby Takahashi
    1st Runner Up – #339 I Know You Care Ignite Dance Landry Breaux
    2nd Runner Up – #347 When You're Good To Mama The Dance Spot Sarah Sporn
    3rd Runner Up – #565 Say Something Divine Dance Center Brielle Angelique
    4th Runner Up – #353 Out Here On My Own The Dance Spot Caitlin Chun

    Mr. Dance

    Mr. Dance – #396 That Girl Prestige Dance Company Gabriel Villasenor

    Miss Dance

    Miss Dance – #549 One Plus One The Dance Spot Dayna Madison
    1st Runner Up – #541 My All Divine Dance Center Lexi Llaneras
    2nd Runner Up – #548 Together McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Alanna Rodriguez
    3rd Runner Up – #547 Bang Bang The Dance Spot Juliette Roberts
    4th Runner Up – #537 Young & Beautiful The Dance Spot Alexis Nakahiro
  • Primary Solos 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #178 Applause The Talent Planet Aubrey Dale
    #183 Don't Rain On My Parade Divine Dance Center Jazzy Dennis
    #185 Grace The Dance Spot Hailey Gutierrez
    #187 Werk Danzanna Dance Production Remy Moore
    #191 Trouble Dance Dynamics Sydney Hartwick
    #194 I Gotcha Kristi's Forever Dancin' Maddy Batt

    Primary Solos 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #201 Bleeding Love Kristi's Forever Dancin' Maya Bowers
    #203 Kissing You Danzanna Dance Production Scarlette Sander
    #205 Let It Be Prestige Dance Company Katelyn Rogers

    Primary Duets/Trios 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #87 Slow Down Danzanna Dance Production
    #90 Hot Like Wow The Dance Spot
    #91 Triple Threat Divine Dance Center

    Primary Duets/Trios 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #95 Call The Law Prestige Dance Company

    Primary Small Groups 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #252 Secrets Prestige Dance Company
    #253 J Squad Divine Dance Center
    #255 Toy Soldier Kristi's Forever Dancin'

    Primary Small Groups 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #256 Commander Danzanna Dance Production
    #260 The Only Fault Dance Horizons

    Primary Large Groups 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #301 Big Doll House Kristi's Forever Dancin'
    #306 Man With A Hex Prestige Dance Company

    Primary Large Groups 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #310 The One Danzanna Dance Production

    Primary Lines 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #312 Blow Prestige Dance Company

    Secondary Solos 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #102 Sassy Dance Horizons Bailey Ortiz
    #111 Your Song The Talent Planet Emma Weinberg
    #112 So Alive Dance Dynamics Julia Gaspari
    #113 Life Of The Party The Dance Spot Mckenna Ennis
    #116 Colors Independent Anderson Tahani Ariel Anderson
    #124 Warrior Prestige Dance Company Angelique Villasenor
    #128 Poor Unfortunate Souls Kristi's Forever Dancin' Mia Chamberlin

    Secondary Solos 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #504 Turn To Stone The Dance Spot America Olmedo
    #506 Glitter And Glib Divine Dance Center Megan Glaudini
    #525 I'm Out Prestige Dance Company Amber Yeager

    Secondary Solos 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #515 I Will Love Again Kristi's Forever Dancin' Megan Smith
    #520 I Like That Prestige Dance Company Callie Sheahan

    Secondary Duets/Trios 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #131 Run Away Babies Divine Dance Center
    #132 Kansas City The Dance Spot
    #134 Born To Werk Elevate Dance & Fitness
    #138 Cold Hearted Snake Kristi's Forever Dancin'

    Secondary Duets/Trios 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #400 Sassy Prestige Dance Company
    #402 Still Here Elevate Dance & Fitness
    #409 We Can Do It McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts
    #410 Accentuate The Positive The Dance Spot
    #413 Hello Danzanna Dance Production

    Secondary Duets/Trios 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #414 Dueling Fiddles Prestige Dance Company

    Secondary Small Groups 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #425 Time Of Your Life The Dance Spot
    #428 Dr. Feel Good Divine Dance Center
    #431 Many Rivers Dance Dynamics
    #432 Dead In The Water The Talent Planet
    #434 Fresh Dance Horizons
    #443 I Will Wait Kristi's Forever Dancin'

    Secondary Small Groups 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #453 Riot Danzanna Dance Production
    #455 The Dance Elevate Dance & Fitness
    #458 Rain Prestige Dance Company

    Secondary Small Groups 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #452 Seven Devils Kristi's Forever Dancin'

    Secondary Large Groups 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #462 We Run This The Talent Planet
    #470 Queen B's Divine Dance Center
    #485 Orange Colored Sky The Dance Spot

    Secondary Large Groups 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #471 Breath Of Life Prestige Dance Company

    Secondary Lines 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #500 Everybody Can Can The Dance Spot

    Secondary Lines 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #494 Americano The Dance Spot

    Intermediate Solos 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #147 El Tigeraso Divine Dance Center Fiorella Baclit
    #148 Werkin' Girl McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Kassidy Aslay
    #149 I Know The Truth The Dance Spot Sophia Frilot

    Intermediate Solos 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #336 I Will Always Love You Dance Dynamics Jordyn Bautista
    #339 I Know You Care Kristi's Forever Dancin' Landry Breaux
    #354 Foolish Games McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Abigail Llorens
    #355 Back To Black The Talent Planet Morgan Sais
    #368 Keep Moving The Line Kristi's Forever Dancin' Vanessa Mercado
    #370 Still Dance Dynamics Sophia Ortega
    #374 P Monsters The Dance Spot Faith Piercy
    #384 Human Elevate Dance & Fitness Izabella Salinas

    Intermediate Solos 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #390 Dead In The Water Kristi's Forever Dancin' Dakotah Rodriguez
    #393 Touch Divine Dance Center Madison Orris
    #396 That Girl Prestige Dance Company Gabriel Villasenor

    Intermediate Duets/Trios 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #165 Divas McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts
    #166 I Am Your Mirror The Dance Spot

    Intermediate Duets/Trios 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #170 Secret Door The Dance Spot
    #171 Buffet! Divine Dance Center
    #174 United Dance Dynamics

    Intermediate Duets/Trios 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #176 Wake Me Up Kristi's Forever Dancin'

    Intermediate Small Groups 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #295 When You're A Wimp McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts

    Intermediate Small Groups 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #275 Shine Dance Dynamics
    #276 In Silence Divine Dance Center
    #290 Devil's Backbone The Dance Spot
    #317 Guardian Angels Kristi's Forever Dancin'

    Intermediate Small Groups 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #309 Explosions Kristi's Forever Dancin'

    Intermediate Large Groups 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #271 Face Down Dance Dynamics
    #287 Landfill Divine Dance Center
    #326 Wishbone The Dance Spot

    Intermediate Lines 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #331 Far From Joy Kristi's Forever Dancin'

    Elite Solos 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #526 I Look To You The Dance Spot Abby Takahashi
    #527 Wherever You Will Go McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Chloe Lawson
    #565 Say Something Divine Dance Center Brielle Angelique

    Elite Solos 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #541 My All Divine Dance Center Lexi Llaneras
    #548 Together McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Alanna Rodriguez
    #549 One Plus One The Dance Spot Dayna Madison
    #561 I Dreamed A Dream Dance Dynamics Delani Diaz

    Elite Duets/Trios 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #566 This Is How The Heart Breaks The Dance Spot

    Elite Duets/Trios 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #568 Seduces Me The Dance Spot
    #571 Kitchen Mechanix McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts

    Elite Small Groups 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #488 Seven Devils McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts

    Elite Small Groups 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #483 Pretty Hurts Dance Dynamics
    #496 One Last Cry The Dance Spot

    Elite Large Groups 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #484 The Queen's Ladies McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts

    Elite Large Groups 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #492 Call For You The Dance Spot
    #493 Explosion Dance Dynamics
  • Best Costume

    #240 Fly On The Wall The Dance Spot Primary Small Groups
    #273 My Boyfriend's Back The Talent Planet Primary Large Groups
    #312 Blow Prestige Dance Company Primary Lines
    #432 Dead In The Water The Talent Planet Secondary Small Groups
    #476 Mr. Valves The Dance Spot Secondary Large Groups
    #494 Americano The Dance Spot Secondary Lines
    #309 Explosions Ignite Dance Intermediate Small Groups
    #264 Sufferage Dance Dynamics Intermediate Large Groups
    #496 One Last Cry The Dance Spot Elite Small Groups
    #475 Undertow McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Elite Large Groups

    Most Entertaining

    #253 J Squad Divine Dance Center Primary Small Groups
    #285 Coffee McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Primary Large Groups
    #311 Happy The Dance Spot Primary Lines
    #428 Dr. Feel Good Divine Dance Center Secondary Small Groups
    #470 Queen B's Divine Dance Center Secondary Large Groups
    #500 Everybody Can Can The Dance Spot Secondary Lines
    #279 Rsvp The Talent Planet Intermediate Small Groups
    #321 Omg Divine Dance Center Intermediate Large Groups
    #491 Tequila McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Elite Small Groups
    #473 Stalker Song Dance Dynamics Elite Large Groups
  • Outstanding Performance Winners

    #486 Freebird The Dance Spot Best Jazz Performance
    #482 Crazy Chick The Dance Spot Best Tap Performance
    #491 Tequila McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts Best Hip Hop Performance
    #493 Explosion Dance Dynamics Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
    #473 Stalker Song Dance Dynamics Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
    #498 Trojan War Dance Dynamics Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
  • JR Photogenic

    KASSIDY ASLAY McCOY RIGBY
Core Values