Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Greensboro, NC - 4/4/2014

  • Top Primary Solo 8 and Under

    1st – #144 Little Bird Extravadance & Tumble Delaney Owen
    2nd – #148 Oh So Quiet Extravadance & Tumble Sloane Sherrill
    3rd – #142 Drivin DiVa Extravadance & Tumble Nina Mendyk
    4th – #147 Cuban Pete Extravadance & Tumble Mackenzie Mason
    5th – #137 Party Girl Dance Unveiled Gracey Stanley

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #7 I Just Want To Be Happy Center Stage Dance Academy Ella Grace Hart
    2nd – #12 Show Off Dance Unveiled Haley White
    3rd – #11 Believe Brand Performing Arts Center Emily Sondergard
    4th – #6 Sassy Piedmont School of Music & Dance Maya Goldsberry
    5th – #17 Dream Brand Performing Arts Center Brenly Yencho

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #23 Gravity Brand Performing Arts Center Jasmine Newsome
    2nd – #21 Circus Brand Performing Arts Center Harriet Strickland
    3rd – #22 Stand In The Rain Brand Performing Arts Center Amber Tant
    4th – #26 Cityscapes Dance Center of Greensboro Ella Cunane
    5th – #13 Turn Up MADE Elite Jazmell Shipp

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 8 and Under

    1st – #151 We're Gonna Party Dance Unveiled
    2nd – #155 This Is The Life Step-N-Out Dance Productions
    3rd – #156 Rockette Dreams Extravadance & Tumble
    4th – #152 Take To The Sky Extravadance & Tumble
    5th – #150 Crush On You Extravadance & Tumble

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #160 5,6,7,8 Brand Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #161 Devil Went Down To Georgia Brand Performing Arts Center
    3rd – #159 Stand By Me Brand Performing Arts Center

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #162 Get Me Bodied Brand Performing Arts Center

    Top Primary Small Group 8 and Under

    1st – #181 Kiss Kiss Dance Perfections
    2nd – #195 All You Need Extravadance & Tumble
    3rd – #207 Tea Party Step-N-Out Dance Productions
    4th – #204 Going To The Chapel Absolutely Stars
    5th – #182 Sassy Step-N-Out Dance Productions

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #189 Let's Get Loud Dance Unveiled
    2nd – #190 Queen's March Piedmont School of Music & Dance
    3rd – #175 Wagon Wheel Piedmont School of Music & Dance
    4th – #183 Let's Get Loud Brand Performing Arts Center
    5th – #193 Stop Bullying Dance Center of Greensboro

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #198 About Face Brand Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #199 Circus Dance Unveiled
    3rd – #200 He Who Shadows Me Brand Performing Arts Center

    Top Primary Large Group 8 and Under

    1st – #233 Sea Cruise Extravadance & Tumble
    2nd – #238 Game On Dance Perfections
    3rd – #231 10's Across The Board Step-N-Out Dance Productions
    4th – #243 2Nd Period Step-N-Out Dance Productions
    5th – #236 Lollipop Extravadance & Tumble

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #255 Come On Over Baby Center Stage Dance Academy
    2nd – #250 Swing With Me Baby Center Stage Dance Academy
    3rd – #248 Oh La La Piedmont School of Music & Dance
    4th – #254 Fashion Dance Unveiled
    5th – #229 Yellow Center Stage Dance Academy

    Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #259 Rumors Brand Performing Arts Center

    Top Primary Line

    1st – #253 The Name Game Extravadance & Tumble

    Top Secondary Solo 8 and Under

    1st – #339 Born To Entertain Miller Street Dance Academy Brenna Goebel
    2nd – #337 Almost There Miller Street Dance Academy Avery Rash
    3rd – #335 Lullaby Of Broadway Miller Street Dance Academy Reilly Hughes
    4th – #332 Baby Face Miller Street Dance Academy Annabelle Jones
    5th – #338 Oh To Be A Movie Star Miller Street Dance Academy Meryl Rhine

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #367 Radioactive Center Stage Dance Academy Natalie Grace Decker
    2nd – #366 A Little Party Extravadance & Tumble Haley Youmans
    3rd – #345 All That Jazz Center Stage Dance Academy Ella Patel
    4th – #343 Demons Center Stage Dance Academy Gianna Morette
    5th – #362 Trolley Song Miller Street Dance Academy Kamryn Overcash

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #57 Swanhilda's Variation Piedmont School of Music & Dance Katherine Leclair
    2nd – #53 Aurora's Variation Piedmont School of Music & Dance Kayla Goldsberry
    3rd – #39 Staying Alive Center Stage Dance Academy Daniel Blackwood
    4th – #34 Wonderful World Dance Perfections Macey Smith
    5th – #48 Michael Meets Mozart Piedmont School of Music & Dance Renee Leclair

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #395 Eternal Flame Center Stage Dance Academy Sydney Killebrew
    2nd – #396 Faling In Love Center Stage Dance Academy Olivia Benincase
    3rd – #388 Dulcinea Dance Center of Greensboro Hagan Benfield
    4th – #389 Blackbird Dance Center of Greensboro Maggie Bates
    5th – #391 Say Something Brand Performing Arts Center Hailey Blair

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 8 and Under

    1st – #403 Heaven Hop Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #412 Radio Star Extravadance & Tumble
    2nd – #405 Forget About The Boy Center Stage Dance Academy
    3rd – #413 Knock On Wood Center Stage Dance Academy
    4th – #409 I Won't Give Up Center Stage Dance Academy
    5th – #408 Every Heart Extravadance & Tumble

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #416 Stand Still Dance Perfections
    2nd – #420 Move, Dance, Be Born Dance Perfections
    3rd – #415 Who's Got The Pain Dance Center of Greensboro

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #418 Catch Up Brand Performing Arts Center

    Top Secondary Small Group 8 and Under

    1st – #433 Cinderella Miller Street Dance Academy
    2nd – #428 Mah Na Mah Na Miller Street Dance Academy
    3rd – #430 Hit The Road Jack Extravadance & Tumble

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #452 Landslide Center Stage Dance Academy
    2nd – #446 I Want You Back Center Stage Dance Academy
    3rd – #440 Swagger Center Stage Dance Academy
    4th – #441 Hair Looks Fierce Miller Street Dance Academy
    5th – #442 Winter Extravadance & Tumble

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #439 Angels Dance Perfections

    Top Secondary Large Group 8 and Under

    1st – #465 Honey Bun Miller Street Dance Academy
    2nd – #449 Wepa Extravadance & Tumble
    3rd – #423 Remember Me Step-N-Out Dance Productions
    4th – #466 Bippidy Boppity Boo Miller Street Dance Academy
    5th – #448 Barbie Girl Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #456 Are You Ready For A Miracle Center Stage Dance Academy
    2nd – #458 Rock Of Ages Miller Street Dance Academy
    3rd – #459 Hero Extravadance & Tumble

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #464 We Run It Absolutely Stars
    2nd – #482 Old Glory Piedmont School of Music & Dance
    3rd – #468 Dare You Dance Center of Greensboro
    4th – #479 Canvas No. 5 Piedmont School of Music & Dance
    5th – #463 Poison Dance Perfections

    Top Secondary Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #472 Bitter Earth Brand Performing Arts Center

    Top Secondary Line 8 and Under

    1st – #488 Material Girl Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #476 Shoes Extravadance & Tumble

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #67 True Colors Center Stage Dance Academy Olivia Sammartino
    2nd – #69 Never Saw Blue Miller Street Dance Academy Macy Colson
    3rd – #70 How The Other Half Lives Miller Street Dance Academy Peyton Reed
    4th – #63 Show Tune Miller Street Dance Academy Christine Underwood
    5th – #64 Feet Don't Fail Me Now Miller Street Dance Academy Isabelle Bay

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #88 I Love Paris Miller Street Dance Academy Sarah Ashley
    2nd – #89 How To Fly Center Stage Dance Academy Savannah Walters
    3rd – #75 Good Lovin Miller Street Dance Academy Nadia Stein
    4th – #97 If You Hadn't Miller Street Dance Academy Brooke Katsoudas
    5th – #98 On The Side Miller Street Dance Academy Brendan Moran

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #124 American Honey Piedmont School of Music & Dance Alley Helms
    2nd – #121 Dark Paradise Dance Perfections Tatum Littlejohn
    3rd – #112 You Lost Me Center Stage Dance Academy Rachel Lange
    4th – #129 One Moment In Time Dance Perfections Morgan Sands
    5th – #113 Miss Invisible Miller Street Dance Academy Samantha August

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #310 3 Stooges Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #315 Good Vibrations Extravadance & Tumble
    2nd – #319 Cold Hearted Snake Center Stage Dance Academy
    3rd – #317 Gotcha Extravadance & Tumble
    4th – #312 Grace Miller Street Dance Academy
    5th – #316 Who I Am Absolutely Stars

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #321 Fierce Piedmont School of Music & Dance
    2nd – #320 Gone Dance Perfections
    3rd – #326 Girl DiSappearing Dance Perfections

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #251 Break Out Extravadance & Tumble
    2nd – #257 Feather Miller Street Dance Academy
    3rd – #244 Alexanders Ragtime Band Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #247 Wild Horses Center Stage Dance Academy
    2nd – #265 I'm My Own Walkman Miller Street Dance Academy
    3rd – #269 Mirrors Miller Street Dance Academy
    4th – #266 The Take Over Extravadance & Tumble
    5th – #260 New Soul Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #239 The Unknown Center Stage Dance Academy
    2nd – #274 Charlie Brown Miller Street Dance Academy
    3rd – #234 Unchained Melody Center Stage Dance Academy
    4th – #271 Queen Of The Night Center Stage Dance Academy
    5th – #276 Closet Dance Perfections

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #202 Mothers Prayer Miller Street Dance Academy
    2nd – #209 I Wanna Be Like You Miller Street Dance Academy
    3rd – #205 Can't Be Tamed Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #215 The Grapevine Extravadance & Tumble
    2nd – #220 When You Were My Man Center Stage Dance Academy
    3rd – #210 Skyfall Extravadance & Tumble
    4th – #216 Harlequins Miller Street Dance Academy
    5th – #188 Swing Set Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #201 Concerto For Viola Piedmont School of Music & Dance
    2nd – #214 Canvas No. 4 Piedmont School of Music & Dance
    3rd – #219 Safe And Sound Piedmont School of Music & Dance

    Top Intermediate Line 9 - 11

    1st – #223 California Girls Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Line 12 - 14

    1st – #225 Bling! Extravadance & Tumble
    2nd – #227 Smash Center Stage Dance Academy
    3rd – #226 Poker Face Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #278 Vienna Miller Street Dance Academy Natalie Rogers
    2nd – #279 Forever More Extravadance & Tumble Megan Klein
    3rd – #277 Stay Miller Street Dance Academy Anna Moore
    4th – #282 Push The Button Miller Street Dance Academy Deja Grant
    5th – #281 Wings Extravadance & Tumble Brianna Mull

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #288 I Want To Dance With Somebody Miller Street Dance Academy Jane Axhoj
    2nd – #299 Use Somebody Extravadance & Tumble Lauren Schultz
    3rd – #296 Its All Coming Back To Me Now Miller Street Dance Academy Mary Katherine Cestrone
    4th – #293 Goodbye Miller Street Dance Academy Maticyn Milia
    5th – #289 Steppin Out With My Baby Miller Street Dance Academy Maura Boerio

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #318 Ghost Miller Street Dance Academy
    2nd – #327 Vanguardian Extravadance & Tumble
    3rd – #313 Make You Pop Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #331 Little Drop Of Rain Miller Street Dance Academy
    2nd – #329 Love Me Again Extravadance & Tumble
    3rd – #328 Ain't Nobodys Business Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #477 Babylon Extravadance & Tumble
    2nd – #481 People Help The People Miller Street Dance Academy
    3rd – #451 Livin Like A Star Extravadance & Tumble

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #483 Your House Extravadance & Tumble
    2nd – #484 Mama Miller Street Dance Academy
    3rd – #436 W.O.M.A.N. Extravadance & Tumble

    Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #450 Swinging & Singing Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #444 Heaven Miller Street Dance Academy
    2nd – #443 Terrible Love Extravadance & Tumble
    3rd – #435 Werk Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Elite Line 12 - 14

    1st – #470 Globe Trotters Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Elite Line 15 - 19

    1st – #460 Autumn Leaves Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Production

    1st – #171 Asian Invasion Miller Street Dance Academy
    2nd – #169 It's About Time Extravadance & Tumble
    3rd – #172 Supercalafragilistic Miller Street Dance Academy
    4th – #167 Swagger Jagger Miller Street Dance Academy
    5th – #174 Cats Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Super Line

    1st – #166 Grease Ed & T Style Extravadance & Tumble
    2nd – #165 Y.A.L.A Center Stage Dance Academy
    3rd – #164 Arabian Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Elite Studio

    # Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Studio

    # Miller Street Dance Academy

    Top Primary Studio

    # Extravadance & Tumble

    Top Secondary Studio

    # Miller Street Dance Academy
  • Miss Junior Dance

    Miss Junior Dance – #343 Demons Center Stage Dance Academy Gianna Morette
    1st Runner Up – #367 Radioactive Center Stage Dance Academy Natalie Grace Decker
    2nd Runner Up – #373 Daddy Center Stage Dance Academy Madison Gregory
    3rd Runner Up – #369 Quidam Center Stage Dance Academy Ellie Grace Spangler Ackerman
    4th Runner Up – #62 Hey Daddy Miller Street Dance Academy Calie Wrona

    Mr. Teen Dance

    Mr. Teen Dance – #98 On The Side Miller Street Dance Academy Brendan Moran
    1st Runner Up – #39 Staying Alive Center Stage Dance Academy Daniel Blackwood

    Miss Teen Dance

    Miss Teen Dance – #88 I Love Paris Miller Street Dance Academy Sarah Ashley
    1st Runner Up – #89 How To Fly Center Stage Dance Academy Savannah Walters
    2nd Runner Up – #104 Don't Rain On My Parade Center Stage Dance Academy Caroline Bergvist
    3rd Runner Up – #102 Juliet Center Stage Dance Academy Courtney Zeidner
    4th Runner Up – #75 Good Lovin Miller Street Dance Academy Nadia Stein

    Miss Dance

    Miss Dance – #293 Goodbye Miller Street Dance Academy Maticyn Milia
  • Primary Solos NYC All Stars

    #2 Stuff Like That There Center Stage Dance Academy Emma Cook
    #6 Sassy Piedmont School of Music & Dance Maya Goldsberry
    #8 I've Got The Music In Me Step-N-Out Dance Productions Lexi Paysour
    #10 Gold Fierce Dance Academy Kaitlin Driggers
    #15 Can't Turn You Loose Dance Unveiled Maddie Stopyra
    #17 Dream Brand Performing Arts Center Brenly Yencho
    #13 Turn Up MADE Elite Jazmell Shipp
    #19 Heartbreaker Dance Center of Greensboro Abby Fox

    Primary Duets/Trios NYC All Stars

    #158 Gotta Get Up Dance Center of Greensboro
    #160 5,6,7,8 Brand Performing Arts Center
    #163 Can't Be Tamed MADE Elite

    Primary Small Groups NYC All Stars

    #183 Let's Get Loud Brand Performing Arts Center
    #189 Let's Get Loud Dance Unveiled
    #193 Stop Bullying Dance Center of Greensboro
    #194 Hoe-Down Piedmont School of Music & Dance
    #196 Wait To You See My Smile MADE Elite

    Primary Large Groups NYC All Stars

    #229 Yellow Center Stage Dance Academy
    #248 Oh La La Piedmont School of Music & Dance
    #249 Glamorous Dolls Brand Performing Arts Center
    #254 Fashion Dance Unveiled

    Primary Lines NYC All Stars

    #253 The Name Game Extravadance & Tumble

    Secondary Solos 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #344 Hawaii 5-0 Step-N-Out Dance Productions Mccaulley Mauney
    #348 Coffee In A Cardboard Cup Miller Street Dance Academy Peyton Morgan
    #353 Sweet Dreams Extravadance & Tumble Tatum Davis
    #357 Reqiem For A Dream Dance Perfections Emma Layman
    #370 Party Center Stage Dance Academy Alyssa Raibstein
    #378 The Way I Am Dance Center of Greensboro Maddie Ballard
    #379 Whoa! Absolutely Stars Tiffany James

    Secondary Solos NYC All Stars

    #34 Wonderful World Dance Perfections Macey Smith
    #37 One Way Absolutely Stars Kaitlyn Fulton
    #38 Cupid Variation Piedmont School of Music & Dance Renee Leclair
    #39 Staying Alive Center Stage Dance Academy Daniel Blackwood
    #41 Fearless Dance Center of Greensboro Ali Butler
    #56 Titantium Extravadance & Tumble Jana Nolen

    Secondary Solos 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #387 Sail April's School of Dance Destiny Young
    #391 Say Something Brand Performing Arts Center Hailey Blair
    #400 Nightingale Dance Unveiled Karlie Street

    Secondary Duets/Trios NYC All Stars

    #406 I Can Do Better Dance Perfections
    #408 Every Heart Extravadance & Tumble
    #409 I Won't Give Up Center Stage Dance Academy
    #411 Anything You Can Do I Can Do Better April's School of Dance
    #415 Who's Got The Pain Dance Center of Greensboro
    #418 Catch Up Brand Performing Arts Center

    Secondary Small Groups NYC All Stars

    #432 Move Faster Extravadance & Tumble
    #440 Swagger Center Stage Dance Academy
    #445 Lullaby Of A Stormy Night Miller Street Dance Academy
    #454 Rockafella Shank Dance Perfections
    #461 Gotta Lotta Absolutely Stars
    #438 I Just Wann Be Happy Step-N-Out Dance Productions

    Secondary Large Groups NYC All Stars

    #456 Are You Ready For A Miracle Center Stage Dance Academy
    #458 Rock Of Ages Miller Street Dance Academy
    #459 Hero Extravadance & Tumble
    #434 Everybody Get Down Brand Performing Arts Center
    #447 Mulan Absolutely Stars
    #463 Poison Dance Perfections
    #471 La Carnivale Dance Center of Greensboro
    #479 Canvas No. 5 Piedmont School of Music & Dance

    Intermediate Solos NYC All Stars

    #59 Viva Le Swing Extravadance & Tumble Madison Mcglocklin
    #70 How The Other Half Lives Miller Street Dance Academy Peyton Reed
    #112 You Lost Me Center Stage Dance Academy Rachel Lange
    #116 Control Absolutely Stars Mackenzie Martlock
    #119 Water Falls Step-N-Out Dance Productions Jaida Wesson
    #124 American Honey Piedmont School of Music & Dance Alley Helms
    #125 Stand By Me Dance Perfections Tatum Littlejohn
    #128 Iris Dance Perfections Ashleigh Pinnix

    Intermediate Duets/Trios NYC All Stars

    #314 Royals Step-N-Out Dance Productions
    #316 Who I Am Absolutely Stars
    #319 Cold Hearted Snake Center Stage Dance Academy
    #320 Gone Dance Perfections
    #321 Fierce Piedmont School of Music & Dance
    #322 Watermark Dance Center of Greensboro

    Intermediate Small Groups NYC All Stars

    #244 Alexanders Ragtime Band Miller Street Dance Academy
    #256 Colorblind Absolutely Stars
    #266 The Take Over Extravadance & Tumble
    #268 I'm In Here Step-N-Out Dance Productions
    #234 Unchained Melody Center Stage Dance Academy
    #276 Closet Dance Perfections

    Intermediate Large Groups NYC All Stars

    #202 Mothers Prayer Miller Street Dance Academy
    #210 Skyfall Extravadance & Tumble
    #217 Fix You Step-N-Out Dance Productions
    #220 When You Were My Man Center Stage Dance Academy
    #214 Canvas No. 4 Piedmont School of Music & Dance
    #218 Purple Rain Dance Perfections

    Intermediate Lines NYC All Stars

    #197 Rodeo Miller Street Dance Academy
    #224 House Party Step-N-Out Dance Productions

    Elite Solos NYC All Stars

    #294 Almost Miller Street Dance Academy Izzabella Christian
    #300 Dedication Extravadance & Tumble Montana Mull

    Elite Duets/Trios NYC All Stars

    #327 Vanguardian Extravadance & Tumble
    #328 Ain't Nobodys Business Miller Street Dance Academy

    Elite Small Groups NYC All Stars

    #427 That Boy Is Mine Extravadance & Tumble
    #484 Mama Miller Street Dance Academy

    Elite Large Groups NYC All Stars

    #450 Swinging & Singing Miller Street Dance Academy
    #486 Cinderella Extravadance & Tumble
  • Best Costume

    #203 Rockin Robin Extravadance & Tumble Primary Small Groups
    #241 Supermodel Selfie Dance Center of Greensboro Primary Large Groups
    #439 Angels Dance Perfections Secondary Small Groups
    #456 Are You Ready For A Miracle Center Stage Dance Academy Secondary Large Groups
    #235 No Happy Ending Extravadance & Tumble Intermediate Small Groups
    #211 Bobblehead Center Stage Dance Academy Intermediate Large Groups
    #225 Bling! Extravadance & Tumble Intermediate Lines
    #451 Livin Like A Star Extravadance & Tumble Elite Small Groups
    #435 Werk Miller Street Dance Academy Elite Large Groups

    Most Entertaining

    #204 Going To The Chapel Absolutely Stars Primary Small Groups
    #255 Come On Over Baby Center Stage Dance Academy Primary Large Groups
    #441 Hair Looks Fierce Miller Street Dance Academy Secondary Small Groups
    #449 Wepa Extravadance & Tumble Secondary Large Groups
    #246 Enter The Circus Absolutely Stars Intermediate Small Groups
    #209 I Wanna Be Like You Miller Street Dance Academy Intermediate Large Groups
    #223 California Girls Miller Street Dance Academy Intermediate Lines
    #426 I Don't Speak German Miller Street Dance Academy Elite Small Groups
    #443 Terrible Love Extravadance & Tumble Elite Large Groups
  • Outstanding Performance Winners

    #427 That Boy Is Mine Extravadance & Tumble Best Jazz Performance
    #477 Babylon Extravadance & Tumble Best Tap Performance
    #487 B's Girls Miller Street Dance Academy Best Hip Hop Performance
    #460 Autumn Leaves Miller Street Dance Academy Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
    #436 W.O.M.A.N. Extravadance & Tumble Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
    #469 Hunters Miller Street Dance Academy Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
  • JR Photogenic

    Emma Marie Cook Center Stage Dance Academy

    SR Photogenic

    Kylie Moran Miller Street Dance Academy
Core Values