Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Coeur d'Alene, ID - 2/22/2019

  • Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #246 Last Train To Awesometown
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts

    Top Novice Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #247 Pep Rally
    Play Video
    DANTZ DYNAMIX

    Top Novice Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #250 Taking Flight
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project

    Top Novice Large Group 5 & Under

    1st – #248 Shake Sonora
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance

    Top Novice Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #249 The Mummy
    Play Video
    Dance Elements

    Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #2 Something That I Want
    Play Video
    Montana Storm Raynee Hernandez

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #19 Little Lex
    Play Video
    Dance Creations Lexy Raymond
    2nd – #13 Look What You Made Me Do
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Kylie Duke
    3rd – #7 I Don't Like To Show Off
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz Lexi Hardesty
    4th – #16 Bird Set Free
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Kodie Duke
    5th – #8 Warrior
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Gabriella Folsom
    6th – #4 Cooties
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Finlee Pruczinski
    7th – #10 Rotten To The Core
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Sylvia Johnson
    8th – #20 Everybody
    Play Video
    Montana Storm Gabby Anderson
    9th – #17 Wild Horses
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio Makenzie Stoltz
    10th – #11 Great Balls Of Fire
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane Kody Higginbotham

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #23 Closest I Get
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Hazel Chambers
    2nd – #40 Nice For What
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Chase Chaffin
    3rd – #32 You Are My Sunshine
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Sadie Maiers
    4th – #34 Skyscraper
    Play Video
    Dance Theatre Northwest Ashlyn Weaver
    5th – #35 So Long Dearie
    Play Video
    Dance Theatre Northwest Nikki Overacker
    6th – #33 Brave
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Piper Price
    7th – #41 Bad
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company Sachiko Price
    8th – #28 Girl
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Tayvia Nelson
    9th – #30 Lips Are Moving
    Play Video
    Dance FX Kali Black
    10th – #27 Heart Of Courage
    Play Video
    Ballet Bitterroot Dance Academy Emmy Joe Jessop

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #52 For This
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Kenna Sandler
    2nd – #48 Jealous
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Ava Mendoza
    3rd – #51 Emergency
    Play Video
    Dream Dancers Dance Studio Emma Nyberg
    4th – #47 Calling All The Monsters
    Play Video
    Dream Dancers Dance Studio Seirra Born
    5th – #45 Dance With Me
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane Kali Rowe

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

    1st – #1 Broadway Bananas
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #58 Faith
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    2nd – #56 O Come To The Altar
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    3rd – #54 Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #61 Surfin' Usa
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    2nd – #65 Pyt
    Play Video
    Dance Theatre Northwest
    3rd – #59 Hold The Drama
    Play Video
    Dance Theatre Northwest
    4th – #62 I Don't Know My Name
    Play Video
    American Dance Academy
    5th – #66 I Have A Dream
    Play Video
    Emotions Dance Academy

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #67 You Matter To Me
    Play Video
    Dance Theatre Northwest

    Top Primary Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #242 I Wanna Hold Your Hand
    Play Video
    Montana Storm

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #270 Loose Control
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    2nd – #264 Get Up Offa That Thang
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz
    3rd – #254 Cruisin' Girls
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz
    4th – #261 You've Got A Friend In Me
    Play Video
    Montana Storm
    5th – #252 Fierce
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    6th – #268 Funky
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    7th – #255 Mambo Italiano
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    8th – #269 Candy Shop
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz
    9th – #263 So Fierce
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    10th – #239 Hero
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #271 Hands Clap
    Play Video
    Dream Dancers Dance Studio
    2nd – #282 These Are The Days
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company
    3rd – #279 Little Chixs
    Play Video
    American Dance Academy
    4th – #277 Welcome To New York
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company
    5th – #273 Ridiculous
    Play Video
    Dance FX
    6th – #278 Lips Are Moving
    Play Video
    Expressions Dance Studio
    7th – #283 Humu Humu
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    8th – #280 A Million Dreams
    Play Video
    Dream Dancers Dance Studio
    9th – #272 L-O-V-E
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts
    10th – #276 This Is Me
    Play Video
    Dream Dancers Dance Studio

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #274 Jet Set
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    2nd – #287 Hand Jive
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    3rd – #292 Dance Like Your Daddy
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    4th – #291 How Will I Know?
    Play Video
    Dance Theatre Northwest
    5th – #286 His Daughter
    Play Video
    Dream Dancers Dance Studio

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #318 Stand In The Light
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz
    2nd – #313 Pretty Girl
    Play Video
    DANTZ DYNAMIX
    3rd – #317 Word Up
    Play Video
    DANTZ DYNAMIX

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #346 Stir Fry
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    2nd – #350 Shake It Off
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    3rd – #333 Grease Monkey
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    4th – #349 I Will Survive
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane
    5th – #342 It's Like That
    Play Video
    Dance Elements

    Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #325 Drip
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    2nd – #320 Possibility
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    3rd – #319 Million Dreams
    Play Video
    Dance FX

    Top Primary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #314 Are You?
    Play Video
    Dance Elements

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #430 Time For Tea
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Maegan Skinner
    2nd – #432 Glamorous Life
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Demi Secrest
    3rd – #431 Strut
    Play Video
    Montana Storm Claire Quinn

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #447 Rhythm Inside
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Ahni Gwinn
    2nd – #450 I Got Rhythm
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Gabriel Babcock
    3rd – #445 Who Let The Freaks Out
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio Brindley Atkins
    4th – #434 Metamorphic
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project Teagan Morris
    5th – #436 I'm A Lady
    Play Video
    Montana Storm Kendall Gonser
    6th – #441 Dem Beats
    Play Video
    Dance Creations Jenna Jahr
    7th – #442 If I Had A Boat
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane Morgan Macdonald
    8th – #437 Something New
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Lola Brulotte
    9th – #438 Kill The Lights
    Play Video
    Montana Storm Iris Moore
    10th – #435 Grown
    Play Video
    Dance Creations Addison Ibarra

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #595 Dead In The Water
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Lily Schindler
    2nd – #597 No Diggity
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Cruz Secrest
    3rd – #585 Happiness Does Not Wait
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Lely Morfin
    4th – #591 Bat Dance
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio Reese Burgus
    5th – #584 The Wilhelm Scream
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Chloe Tanner
    6th – #587 Sarah's Notebook
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Alivia Getzinger
    7th – #594 Fools
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Courtlynn Cardwell
    8th – #601 Sparkling Diamonds
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company Karli Johnston
    9th – #599 Cloe
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Cloe' Stafford
    10th – #607 This Is Me
    Play Video
    Dance Creations Kiley Bush

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #611 Money
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Maddy Marshall
    2nd – #616 Let Her Go
    Play Video
    Dance Theatre Northwest Kimmy Hunt
    3rd – #627 Came For
    Play Video
    Dance FX Alyssa Abregana
    4th – #614 Titanium
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company Hannah Talbot
    5th – #622 Feel Again
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Emma Trieweiler-Schmidt
    6th – #618 National Pastime
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company Suellen Rice
    7th – #615 Like I'm Gonna Lose You
    Play Video
    American Dance Academy Kya Hardy
    8th – #608 Party Party Party
    Play Video
    Dance Creations Cassie Noyd
    9th – #624 Calm Down
    Play Video
    Dance Creations Carter Rubio
    10th – #621 Cello Wars
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Grace Babcock

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #453 Party Train
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #466 Rhythm Verses Speed
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    2nd – #461 Shine
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy
    3rd – #463 No Excuses
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    4th – #455 Perm
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company
    5th – #462 Can't Do It Alone
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #577 Paquita
    Play Video
    Allegro Dance Studio
    2nd – #571 Ohmygosh!
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane
    3rd – #572 Run This Town
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    4th – #578 The Other Side
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    5th – #569 Make Me Feel
    Play Video
    Dance Creations

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #581 Hard Time
    Play Video
    Allegro Dance Studio
    2nd – #579 Let It Be
    Play Video
    Dance FX
    3rd – #580 If You Want Love
    Play Video
    Dream Dancers Dance Studio

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #480 Wild
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    2nd – #479 Lady Marmalade
    Play Video
    Montana Storm
    3rd – #472 Hit The Road Jack
    Play Video
    Allegro Dance Studio

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #490 Burnin' Up
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    2nd – #492 Wii Can Dance
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy
    3rd – #494 Don't Keep Heaven Busy
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company
    4th – #503 Rich Girls
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    5th – #496 Hold Back The River
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    6th – #499 Money
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company
    7th – #501 Stepsister's Lament
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio
    8th – #491 Beat
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    9th – #489 Whip It
    Play Video
    Montana Storm
    10th – #486 Supermarket Flowers
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #512 Din Dah Da
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    2nd – #523 My Boyfriend's Back
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    3rd – #517 Dollhouse
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    4th – #514 Cups
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    5th – #513 Robbers
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    6th – #524 Got Your Number
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    7th – #518 Toxic
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    8th – #511 Rescue
    Play Video
    Bleker School of Dance
    9th – #510 Survivor
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    10th – #521 Cola
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #504 The Crew
    Play Video
    American Dance Academy
    2nd – #481 Toxic
    Play Video
    American Dance Academy
    3rd – #508 Crown
    Play Video
    American Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #550 Snow White
    Play Video
    DANTZ DYNAMIX
    2nd – #548 Purse First
    Play Video
    DANTZ DYNAMIX
    3rd – #535 Diamonds
    Play Video
    DANTZ DYNAMIX
    4th – #528 Girl Warrior
    Play Video
    DANTZ DYNAMIX
    5th – #534 Feliz
    Play Video
    Allegro Dance Studio

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #529 Daffodils
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane
    2nd – #538 Never Letting Go
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    3rd – #542 Cardi
    Play Video
    Dance Creations

    Top Secondary Line 12 - 14

    1st – #530 What Have You Done For Me Lately?
    Play Video
    Dance Elements

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #205 Survivor
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz Brooklyn Buth
    2nd – #204 Dear Future Husband
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy Bella Martinez
    3rd – #207 Bird
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project Jayden Ball
    4th – #203 Is That Too Much To Ask?
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Andrea Crowell
    5th – #199 Wild Side
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Makalya Case

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #410 Captive
    Play Video
    Studio INC Dance Academy Julia Hallesy
    2nd – #411 Falling For You
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Madeline Voigt
    3rd – #409 Amazing Mayzie
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company Brenna Komp
    4th – #384 Missy Mix
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company Nevaeh Lacy
    5th – #420 Rollin' On The River
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy Kendall Hanson
    6th – #414 Over Soon
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane Jessica Tatham
    7th – #413 Breathe Out
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Reegan Radach
    8th – #395 Jealous
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Elise Lindberg
    9th – #396 An Evening I Will Not Forget
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane Miranda Swartout
    10th – #389 Imaginary
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio Lydia Hatch
    11th – #391 In My Blood
    Play Video
    Studio 1 Dance Academy Megan Savage
    12th – #380 All Things Lost
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project Aubrey Tallman
    13th – #397 Ordinary World
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Jadyn Laney
    14th – #392 Fight Song
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz Olivia Spartz
    15th – #425 Thy Will
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Esther Roeber

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #148 Foul Play
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Olivia Potthoff
    2nd – #147 Just Breathe
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Gabbi Paulson
    3rd – #149 No Strings
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Aren Alexander-Battee
    4th – #188 Sober
    Play Video
    American Dance Academy Alyssa Whittington
    5th – #150 Human
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Morgan Berry-Shaffer
    6th – #162 Liberated
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Bella Arriaga
    7th – #154 Lost & Found
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company Emma Martin
    8th – #183 Holy Water
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Skye Lindsay
    9th – #177 Sigh No More
    Play Video
    DANTZ DYNAMIX Hallie Knox
    10th – #182 Feel It Still
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company Hailey Talbot
    11th – #166 Rise Up
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Alyssa Kershner
    12th – #175 Falling Apart
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Danika Tintzman
    13th – #163 Self Destruction
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Cheyanne Arndt
    14th – #194 In A Breath
    Play Video
    Ballet Bitterroot Dance Academy Katie Gleason
    15th – #159 Bottom Of The River
    Play Video
    Dance Elements Anna Elm

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #213 Conjoined
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project
    2nd – #212 Impossible
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    3rd – #211 Left In The Nest
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #227 Everybody Hurts
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company
    2nd – #214 Give Me One Reason
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy
    3rd – #221 You Say
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy
    4th – #226 Clique
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    5th – #233 Moondance
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy
    6th – #225 Dorian
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane
    7th – #237 Blending In
    Play Video
    Ballet Bitterroot Dance Academy
    8th – #220 No Roots
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz
    9th – #232 Damaged
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane
    10th – #208 Feel It Still
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #366 Distant
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    2nd – #377 Drowning
    Play Video
    American Dance Academy
    3rd – #367 Dueling Banjos
    Play Video
    Bleker School of Dance
    4th – #369 Need You
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    5th – #365 Swing
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    6th – #373 Missing You
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    7th – #379 Machine
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    8th – #378 Tag Team
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    9th – #370 Rain
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    10th – #375 Lovely
    Play Video
    Dance Elements

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #348 Love Myself
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz
    2nd – #337 Take The A Train
    Play Video
    Studio INC Dance Academy
    3rd – #336 One More Time
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz
    4th – #334 Harry Potter
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts
    5th – #322 Love Is Alive
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #356 Unfamiliar Minds
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy
    2nd – #354 Where's My Love
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company
    3rd – #357 Bank Robbers
    Play Video
    DANTZ DYNAMIX
    4th – #327 Big Spender
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    5th – #344 Valkyrie
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy
    6th – #341 Let It Be
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio
    7th – #352 Older Chest
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio
    8th – #353 Sandman
    Play Video
    Sanctuary Dance Company
    9th – #326 Emergency
    Play Video
    DANTZ DYNAMIX
    10th – #355 Anxiety
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #362 I Remember Her
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    2nd – #331 Ultralight Beam
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    3rd – #358 Destiny
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    4th – #312 Cringe
    Play Video
    Studio INC Dance Academy
    5th – #361 Pon De Replay
    Play Video
    Montana Storm

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #549 Whip It
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #295 Geisha
    Play Video
    DANTZ DYNAMIX
    2nd – #296 Kid Nation
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    3rd – #302 Maps
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company
    4th – #305 Boogie Wonderland
    Play Video
    Northern Dance Academy
    5th – #304 No Frauds
    Play Video
    Dance Creations

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #299 Swing
    Play Video
    Bleker School of Dance
    2nd – #294 Lay Me Down
    Play Video
    Dance Elements
    3rd – #245 Mr. Clean
    Play Video
    Dance Elements

    Top Intermediate Line 15 - 19

    1st – #309 Blood On The Leaves
    Play Video
    Dance Elements

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #98 Memories
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz Lily Creasey
    2nd – #102 Billie Jean
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Reese Weddle
    3rd – #100 Mannequin
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Arianna Hatch
    4th – #95 Tip Pon It
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Emma Martin
    5th – #99 Bom Bom
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Ava Garr

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #129 The Light That Never Fails
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz Tia Moua
    2nd – #118 Love In The Dark
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz Sarah Moua
    3rd – #107 You Are All I See
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio Reagan Brummett
    4th – #121 Lose My Mind
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane Deanna Dwyer
    5th – #111 Nothing More
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project Libby Stephan
    6th – #110 All That I Am
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Shelby Lovitt
    7th – #131 Particles
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio Gracienne Gamboa-Erickson
    8th – #108 Cringe
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Billie Inman
    9th – #143 Rivers And Roads
    Play Video
    Montana Storm Ashwin Gebhardt
    10th – #130 What Am I Here For?
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane Brennah Schmelzer
    11th – #139 Right Hand Man
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz Addie Dibble
    12th – #144 Nonstop
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz Jaque Mason
    13th – #146 Fight Club
    Play Video
    Dance Creations Jaque Ramirez
    14th – #113 Ready Or Not
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Aubrey Irons
    15th – #137 Last Night
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane Sophie Sciuchetti

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #73 Lose My Breath
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz
    2nd – #72 Ain't No Other Man
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    3rd – #71 Schmoozin' At The Savoy
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #85 Silhouette
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane
    2nd – #89 Beautiful Thing
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz
    3rd – #76 Lessons For Later
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio
    4th – #90 Shhhhhhhhhhhh
    Play Video
    Montana Storm
    5th – #82 Sharing The Burden
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts
    6th – #81 Empty
    Play Video
    Studio INC Dance Academy
    7th – #88 Idol
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    8th – #79 Boys Like You
    Play Video
    Montana Storm
    9th – #91 Tribe
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane
    10th – #80 In The Embers
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #544 Scooby Doo Pa Pa
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    2nd – #545 Come Together
    Play Video
    Montana Storm
    3rd – #546 Another Day Of Sun
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #553 Rabid Bits Of Time
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio
    2nd – #539 Werk That
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts
    3rd – #552 Held Back
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts
    4th – #563 Who Are You
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio
    5th – #555 Dynamite
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    6th – #557 Someone In The Crowd
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts
    7th – #540 Fever
    Play Video
    Spokane Elite Dance Studio
    8th – #559 Humble
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    9th – #565 Apex
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane
    10th – #564 Cant Help Falling In Love
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #506 Rain
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz
    2nd – #526 Never Forget
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz
    3rd – #527 I Wish That You Loved Me
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    4th – #520 Barbies
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    5th – #519 Talk Up
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz

    Top Elite Line 12 - 14

    1st – #533 Girls
    Play Video
    Dance Creations

    Top Adult Small Group 20 & Above

    1st – #475 Happy
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts

    Top Teacher Solo 20 & Above

    1st – #628 Lie
    Play Video
    Emotions Dance Academy Naikia Yule

    Top Teacher Duet/Trio 20 & Above

    1st – #631 Havanna
    Play Video
    Dance FX

    Top Teacher Small Group 20 & Above

    1st – #471 All Abba
    Play Video
    Dream Dancers Dance Studio

    Top Production

    1st – #467 I Don't Think We're In Kansas Anymore
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
    2nd – #468 School
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane
    3rd – #469 All Around The World
    Play Video
    Studio INC Dance Academy

    Top Super Line

    1st – #470 This Is A Journey Into Sound
    Play Video
    Dance Creations
  • Primary Miss Petite

    Primary Miss Petite – #8 Warrior
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Gabriella Folsom
    1st Runner Up – #10 Rotten To The Core
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Sylvia Johnson
    2nd Runner Up – #4 Cooties
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Finlee Pruczinski
    3rd Runner Up – #5 Burn It Up
    Play Video
    Studio INC Dance Academy Zoey Bayley
    4th Runner Up – #14 Ain't No Other Man
    Play Video
    Studio INC Dance Academy Nathalie Grant
    5th Runner Up – #12 When I Rule The World
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Lennon Soderberg

    Primary Miss Junior Dance

    Primary Miss Junior Dance – #35 So Long Dearie
    Play Video
    Dance Theatre Northwest Nikki Overacker
    1st Runner Up – #34 Skyscraper
    Play Video
    Dance Theatre Northwest Ashlyn Weaver
    2nd Runner Up – #25 Magic
    Play Video
    Expressions Dance Studio Mia Lesure
    3rd Runner Up – #24 Praying
    Play Video
    Expressions Dance Studio Summer Hobson

    Primary Miss Teen Dance

    Primary Miss Teen Dance – #49 Every Little Thing
    Play Video
    Dance Theatre Northwest Isadora Goad

    Secondary Miss Petite

    Secondary Miss Petite – #432 Glamorous Life
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Demi Secrest

    Secondary Mr. Junior Dance

    Secondary Mr. Junior Dance – #450 I Got Rhythm
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Gabriel Babcock

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance – #434 Metamorphic
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project Teagan Morris
    1st Runner Up – #437 Something New
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Lola Brulotte
    2nd Runner Up – #444 Fear Of Heights
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project Jazlene Castillo
    3rd Runner Up – #433 Fireflies
    Play Video
    Expressions Dance Studio Hannah Welch
    4th Runner Up – #446 B.E.A.T.
    Play Video
    Studio INC Dance Academy Madison Walker
    5th Runner Up – #443 Falling Apart
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project Niaomi Jones

    Secondary Mr. Teen Dance

    Secondary Mr. Teen Dance – #597 No Diggity
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Cruz Secrest

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance – #595 Dead In The Water
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Lily Schindler
    1st Runner Up – #600 La Vie En Rose
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane Tate Jessup
    2nd Runner Up – #588 Survive
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane Thais Karahodzic
    3rd Runner Up – #602 The River
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Madison Hamilton

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance – #205 Survivor
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz Brooklyn Buth
    1st Runner Up – #207 Bird
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project Jayden Ball
    2nd Runner Up – #199 Wild Side
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Makalya Case
    3rd Runner Up – #197 Sleepsong
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Jacqueline Wilkins/Walk
    4th Runner Up – #201 Material Girl
    Play Video
    Studio INC Dance Academy Alyssa Mcspadden

    Intermediate Mr. Teen Dance

    Intermediate Mr. Teen Dance – #386 Ding Dong The Witch Is Dead
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Jack Jillson

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance – #411 Falling For You
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Madeline Voigt
    1st Runner Up – #410 Captive
    Play Video
    Studio INC Dance Academy Julia Hallesy
    2nd Runner Up – #413 Breathe Out
    Play Video
    High Velocity Dance Company Reegan Radach
    3rd Runner Up – #396 An Evening I Will Not Forget
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane Miranda Swartout
    4th Runner Up – #380 All Things Lost
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project Aubrey Tallman
    5th Runner Up – #385 Hot Issue
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Sophia Bartlett

    Intermediate Miss Dance

    Intermediate Miss Dance – #161 Sparkling
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project Alexis Vollert

    Elite Miss Teen Dance

    Elite Miss Teen Dance – #102 Billie Jean
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Reese Weddle
    1st Runner Up – #100 Mannequin
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Arianna Hatch
    2nd Runner Up – #101 Never Let Me Go
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Olivia Kraack
    3rd Runner Up – #104 One Of The Boys
    Play Video
    Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Shana Maguire

    Elite Miss Dance

    Elite Miss Dance – #121 Lose My Mind
    Play Video
    The Dance Center of Spokane Deanna Dwyer
    1st Runner Up – #111 Nothing More
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project Libby Stephan
    2nd Runner Up – #110 All That I Am
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Shelby Lovitt
    3rd Runner Up – #144 Nonstop
    Play Video
    Dance Motionz Jaque Mason
    4th Runner Up – #124 Put A Spell On You
    Play Video
    Synergy Dance Project Elysa Rada
    5th Runner Up – #108 Cringe
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Billie Inman
    6th Runner Up – #113 Ready Or Not
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Aubrey Irons
    7th Runner Up – #105 The Mistake
    Play Video
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Luci Dixon
  • Primary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #23 Closest I Get High Velocity Dance Company Hazel Chambers
    #25 Magic Expressions Dance Studio Mia Lesure
    #26 The Other Side Studio INC Dance Academy Claire Williams
    #29 Bounce Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Jersey Harmer
    #30 Lips Are Moving Dance FX Kali Black
    #43 Not About Angels Pirouette Brenna Elliott

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #47 Calling All The Monsters Dream Dancers Dance Studio Seirra Born
    #52 For This Dance Elements Kenna Sandler
    #69 Strange Birds Inspirations Dance Studio Morgan Rassley

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #61 Surfin' Usa Sanctuary Dance Company
    #62 I Don't Know My Name American Dance Academy
    #66 I Have A Dream Emotions Dance Academy

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #67 You Matter To Me Dance Theatre Northwest

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #273 Ridiculous Dance FX
    #277 Welcome To New York High Velocity Dance Company
    #279 Little Chixs American Dance Academy

    Primary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #286 His Daughter Dream Dancers Dance Studio
    #287 Hand Jive Sanctuary Dance Company
    #289 Message In A Bottle Dance Theatre Northwest

    Primary Large Group & Line NYC All Stars

    #349 I Will Survive The Dance Center of Spokane
    #319 Million Dreams Dance FX

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #442 If I Had A Boat The Dance Center of Spokane Morgan Macdonald
    #444 Fear Of Heights Synergy Dance Project Jazlene Castillo
    #445 Who Let The Freaks Out Spokane Elite Dance Studio Brindley Atkins
    #446 B.E.A.T. Studio INC Dance Academy Madison Walker
    #447 Rhythm Inside High Velocity Dance Company Ahni Gwinn

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #585 Happiness Does Not Wait High Velocity Dance Company Lely Morfin
    #589 Trina Dem Girls Dance Creations Khya Batson
    #598 Have It All Montana Storm Scott Brunsma
    #599 Cloe Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Cloe' Stafford

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #610 La Cienega Dance Elements Calie Storm Hakonsson
    #611 Money Dance Elements Maddy Marshall
    #615 Like I'm Gonna Lose You American Dance Academy Kya Hardy
    #616 Let Her Go Dance Theatre Northwest Kimmy Hunt

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #456 Part Of Me Live 2 Dance Studio LLC
    #457 Throwback Love Montana Storm
    #461 Shine Northern Dance Academy
    #463 No Excuses Dance Creations
    #465 Best Friends Sanctuary Dance Company
    #466 Rhythm Verses Speed Julie's Competitive Edge Dance

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #567 I Am The People The Dance Center of Spokane
    #572 Run This Town Sanctuary Dance Company
    #576 Come Home Dance Elements

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #579 Let It Be Dance FX
    #581 Hard Time Allegro Dance Studio

    Secondary Small Group NYC All Stars

    #484 Stay Close Studio INC Dance Academy
    #487 Ruby Blue Dance Creations
    #489 Whip It Montana Storm
    #492 Wii Can Dance Northern Dance Academy
    #495 Heart In Hand Synergy Dance Project
    #496 Hold Back The River Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    #499 Money High Velocity Dance Company
    #501 Stepsister's Lament Spokane Elite Dance Studio
    #511 Rescue Bleker School of Dance
    #517 Dollhouse Sanctuary Dance Company
    #481 Toxic American Dance Academy
    #507 That Man Dance FX

    Secondary Large Group & Line NYC All Stars

    #528 Girl Warrior DANTZ DYNAMIX
    #529 Daffodils The Dance Center of Spokane
    #530 What Have You Done For Me Lately? Dance Elements

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #201 Material Girl Studio INC Dance Academy Alyssa Mcspadden
    #202 Time To Say Goodbye Studio 1 Dance Academy Demi Bauck
    #203 Is That Too Much To Ask? Expressions School Of Performing Arts Andrea Crowell
    #204 Dear Future Husband Northern Dance Academy Bella Martinez

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #380 All Things Lost Synergy Dance Project Aubrey Tallman
    #385 Hot Issue Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Sophia Bartlett
    #386 Ding Dong The Witch Is Dead Expressions School Of Performing Arts Jack Jillson
    #391 In My Blood Studio 1 Dance Academy Megan Savage
    #392 Fight Song Dance Motionz Olivia Spartz
    #393 Diamonds Are A Girls Best Friend Spokane Elite Dance Studio Myranda Lloyd
    #396 An Evening I Will Not Forget The Dance Center of Spokane Miranda Swartout
    #400 Candyman High Velocity Dance Company Elise Lindberg
    #407 Among Us Northern Dance Academy Alex Tortora
    #412 You Are The Reason Montana Storm Devani Gumenberg
    #428 Trolls Dance Creations Kezia Perez

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #150 Human Dance Elements Morgan Berry-Shaffer
    #154 Lost & Found Sanctuary Dance Company Emma Martin
    #157 Leave A Light On High Velocity Dance Company Jenna Laney
    #177 Sigh No More DANTZ DYNAMIX Hallie Knox
    #188 Sober American Dance Academy Alyssa Whittington
    #194 In A Breath Ballet Bitterroot Dance Academy Katie Gleason

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #213 Conjoined Synergy Dance Project

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #217 Swingamajig The Dance Center of Spokane
    #220 No Roots Dance Motionz
    #226 Clique Sanctuary Dance Company
    #227 Everybody Hurts High Velocity Dance Company
    #230 Safe Montana Storm
    #236 We're Going To Be Friends Spokane Elite Dance Studio
    #237 Blending In Ballet Bitterroot Dance Academy

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #367 Dueling Banjos Bleker School of Dance
    #369 Need You Dance Elements
    #371 Little Swing Ballet Bitterroot Dance Academy
    #376 Friends Studio INC Dance Academy
    #377 Drowning American Dance Academy
    #378 Tag Team Sanctuary Dance Company

    Intermediate Small Group NYC All Stars

    #330 To Be Human Synergy Dance Project
    #334 Harry Potter Expressions School Of Performing Arts
    #336 One More Time Dance Motionz
    #337 Take The A Train Studio INC Dance Academy
    #316 Xscape Spokane Elite Dance Studio
    #326 Emergency DANTZ DYNAMIX
    #327 Big Spender Sanctuary Dance Company
    #343 Girls High Velocity Dance Company
    #344 Valkyrie Northern Dance Academy
    #351 Girls Just Want To Have Fun Ballet Bitterroot Dance Academy

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #243 Happy Birthday Julie's Competitive Edge Dance

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #295 Geisha DANTZ DYNAMIX
    #304 No Frauds Dance Creations
    #305 Boogie Wonderland Northern Dance Academy

    Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #294 Lay Me Down Dance Elements
    #298 Welcome To Wonderland The Dance Center of Spokane
    #299 Swing Bleker School of Dance

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #94 Heathens Breakout Dance Academy Ally Vander Mey
    #96 You Say Tangled Roots Dance Studio Laureina Gerber
    #97 Inch Of My Love Dance Motionz Kinsey Hennessy

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #114 Be My Girl Spokane Elite Dance Studio Ashley Miller
    #126 Home Alone Studio 1 Dance Academy Alannah Kees
    #130 What Am I Here For? The Dance Center of Spokane Brennah Schmelzer
    #133 Never Enough Studio INC Dance Academy Ireland Luiten

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #70 Fire Meets Fate Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    #74 I Ran Northern Dance Academy
    #75 Still Feelin' It Expressions School Of Performing Arts

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #83 End Of Love Synergy Dance Project
    #88 Idol Dance Creations
    #90 Shhhhhhhhhhhh Montana Storm

    Elite Small Group & Line NYC All Stars

    #544 Scooby Doo Pa Pa Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
    #545 Come Together Montana Storm
    #546 Another Day Of Sun Expressions School Of Performing Arts
    #540 Fever Spokane Elite Dance Studio
    #560 Fenty Fabulous Synergy Dance Project
    #533 Girls Dance Creations

    Elite Large Group NYC All Stars

    #474 Finding The Joy Inside Expressions School Of Performing Arts
    #519 Talk Up Dance Motionz
    #520 Barbies Dance Creations
  • Convention Scholarships

    #16 Bird Set Free Dance Elements Kodie Duke - Primary 7 - 8
    #446 B.E.A.T. Studio INC Dance Academy Madison Walker - Secondary 11
    #592 Little Bit High Velocity Dance Company Alivia Getzinger - Secondary 12
    #203 Is That Too Much To Ask? Expressions School Of Performing Arts Andrea Crowell - Intermediate 11
    #406 Other Side The Dance Center of Spokane Miranda Swartout - Intermediate 13
    #146 Fight Club Dance Creations Jaque Ramirez - Elite 15 - 16
  • Best Costume

    #250 Taking Flight Synergy Dance Project Novice Small Group & Large Group
    #255 Mambo Italiano Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Primary Small Group
    #314 Are You? Dance Elements Primary Large Group & Line
    #487 Ruby Blue Dance Creations Secondary Small Group
    #530 What Have You Done For Me Lately? Dance Elements Secondary Large Group & Line
    #347 Flying Expressions School Of Performing Arts Intermediate Small Group
    #305 Boogie Wonderland Northern Dance Academy Intermediate Large Group
    #551 Go In Sevens Synergy Dance Project Elite Small Group
    #505 Prince The Dance Center of Spokane Elite Large Group

    Most Entertaining

    #249 The Mummy Dance Elements Novice Small Group & Large Group
    #252 Fierce Dance Creations Primary Small Group
    #317 Word Up DANTZ DYNAMIX Primary Large Group & Line
    #486 Supermarket Flowers Northern Dance Academy Secondary Small Group
    #550 Snow White DANTZ DYNAMIX Secondary Large Group & Line
    #348 Love Myself Dance Motionz Intermediate Small Group
    #302 Maps High Velocity Dance Company Intermediate Large Group
    #555 Dynamite Dance Creations Elite Small Group
    #474 Finding The Joy Inside Expressions School Of Performing Arts Elite Large Group
  • People's Choice Award

    #553 Rabid Bits Of Time Spokane Elite Dance Studio

    Outstanding Performance Winners

    #506 Rain Dance Motionz Best Jazz Performance
    #555 Dynamite Dance Creations Best Tap Performance
    #520 Barbies Dance Creations Best Hip Hop Performance
    #553 Rabid Bits Of Time Spokane Elite Dance Studio Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
    #557 Someone In The Crowd Expressions School Of Performing Arts Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
    #527 I Wish That You Loved Me Dance Creations Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
  • Video of the Week

    #252 Fierce Dance Creations Primary
    #486 Supermarket Flowers Northern Dance Academy Secondary
    #348 Love Myself Dance Motionz Intermediate
    #474 Finding The Joy Inside Expressions School Of Performing Arts Elite

    JR Photogenic

    LOLA BRULOTTE JULIE'S COMPETITIVE DANCE ACADEMY

    SR Photogenic

    JULIA HALLESY STUDIO INC DANCE ACADEMY

    Judges Choice

    #246 Last Train To Awesometown Expressions School Of Performing Arts AWESOME PERFORMANNCE
    Novice Small Group, Large Group
    #251 Tippy Toes DANTZ DYNAMIX PRETTY AS A PICTURE
    Novice Small Group, Large Group
    #249 The Mummy Dance Elements WAY TO WORK IT
    Novice Small Group, Large Group
    #242 I Wanna Hold Your Hand Montana Storm FAME ON THE WAY
    Primary Small Group
    #239 Hero High Velocity Dance Company BLOCKBUSTER PERFORMING
    Primary Small Group
    #266 Roll Up Studio INC Dance Academy FANTASTIC FOOTWORK
    Primary Small Group
    #279 Little Chixs American Dance Academy CREATIVE VISUALS
    Primary Small Group
    #280 A Million Dreams Dream Dancers Dance Studio TERRIFIC TRANSITIONS
    Primary Small Group
    #281 Remember Me Dance FX STRAIGHT TO THE HEART
    Primary Small Group
    #291 How Will I Know? Dance Theatre Northwest SIMPLY SENSATIONAL
    Primary Small Group
    #318 Stand In The Light Dance Motionz SUPERSTAR QUALITY
    Primary Large Group, Line
    #349 I Will Survive The Dance Center of Spokane OWNED THE STAGE
    Primary Large Group, Line
    #319 Million Dreams Dance FX ARTISTRY IN MOTION
    Primary Large Group, Line
    #479 Lady Marmalade Montana Storm RED HOT PERFORMANCE
    Secondary Small Group
    #483 Garden Of Eden Synergy Dance Project SENSATIONAL STAGING
    Secondary Small Group
    #501 Stepsister's Lament Spokane Elite Dance Studio BORN TO ENTERTAIN
    Secondary Small Group
    #476 Who You Gonna Call? Allegro Dance Studio CREATIVE CONCEPT
    Secondary Small Group
    #512 Din Dah Da Dance Creations ROCKIN RHYTHMS
    Secondary Small Group
    #507 That Man Dance FX WAY TO WORK IT
    Secondary Small Group
    #534 Feliz Allegro Dance Studio STRENGTH AND SOUL
    Secondary Large Group, Line
    #529 Daffodils The Dance Center of Spokane VISUAL POETRY
    Secondary Large Group, Line
    #536 Riot Bleker School of Dance GIRLS GOT SWAGGER
    Secondary Large Group, Line
    #542 Cardi Dance Creations ROCK THE HOUSE
    Secondary Large Group, Line

    Studio of Excellence

    The Dance Center of Spokane Primary
    Dance Creations Secondary
    Dance Elements Intermediate
    Expressions School Of Performing Arts Elite

    Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

    Dance Creations
Core Values