Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Dallas, TX - 3/1/2019

Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

  • Act 285
    1st Overall
    Baby's Got Her Blue Jeans On
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio

Top Novice Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 286
    1st Overall
    For The First Time
    McKinney Dance Academy

Novice Small Group Judges Choice

  • Act 285
    Overall
    Baby's Got Her Blue Jeans On
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio
    "WIG-TASTIC"
  • Act 286
    Overall
    For The First Time
    McKinney Dance Academy
    PICTURE PERFECT

Primary Miss Petite

  • Act 220
    Primary Miss Petite Overall
    About That Walk
    Triple Motion Dance
    Allison Martinez
  • Act 199
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Beat Of My Heart
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Mckinley Martin
  • Act 217
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    I Want It All
    Eminence Dance Complex
    Meghan Vaught
  • Act 204
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    What's My Name
    Laura's Dance Dynamics
    Katalynah Martinez

Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

  • Act 220
    1st Overall
    About That Walk
    Triple Motion Dance
    Allison Martinez

Primary Mr. Petite

  • Act 218
    Primary Mr. Petite Overall
    Runaway Baby
    Triple Motion Dance
    Elijah Whitehead

Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

  • Act 212
    1st Overall
    Beautiful Thing
    McKinney Dance Academy
    Hope Ford
  • Act 207
    2nd Overall
    Control
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Layken Webb
  • Act 196
    3rd Overall
    Bailar
    Studio of MoveMINT
    Stella Minter
  • Act 206
    4th Overall
    I'm A Lady
    McKinney Dance Academy
    Katie Magers
  • Act 202
    5th Overall
    Something Like A Party
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Leighton Mcswain
  • Act 216
    6th Overall
    My Party Dress
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Molly Little
  • Act 213
    7th Overall
    Fight
    Legacy Dance Center
    Sydney Mitchell
  • Act 218
    8th Overall
    Runaway Baby
    Triple Motion Dance
    Elijah Whitehead
  • Act 199
    9th Overall
    Beat Of My Heart
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Mckinley Martin
  • Act 215
    10th Overall
    Showoff
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio
    Timberly Ash

Primary Miss Junior Dance

  • Act 233
    Primary Miss Junior Dance Overall
    Trouble
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Reese Gordon

Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 233
    1st Overall
    Trouble
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Reese Gordon
  • Act 227
    2nd Overall
    Lullaby
    McKinney Dance Academy
    Naomi Olszewski
  • Act 230
    3rd Overall
    I'm A Lady
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Katie Shinn
  • Act 228
    4th Overall
    Friend Like Me
    Encore School of Dance
    Abbey Carothers
  • Act 240
    5th Overall
    Latte
    McKinney Dance Academy
    Emily Madonna
  • Act 237
    6th Overall
    A Little Party
    Encore School of Dance
    Catie Gates
  • Act 224
    7th Overall
    Vogue
    Encore School of Dance
    Kindall Tyner
  • Act 231
    8th Overall
    A Thousand Years
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Avery Hubbard
  • Act 234
    9th Overall
    Enchanted Lilac
    Majestic Dance
    Sydney Wallis
  • Act 223
    10th Overall
    Get Him Out My Hair
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Ava Kooiman

Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 242
    1st Overall
    Light
    Encore School of Dance
    Ashlyn Lopez

Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

  • Act 243
    1st Overall
    Hug-O-War
    Studio of MoveMINT
  • Act 246
    2nd Overall
    Better Place
    McKinney Dance Academy
  • Act 245
    3rd Overall
    Proud Mary
    Encore School of Dance

Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 251
    1st Overall
    Fresh Prince Of Bel-Air
    Encore School of Dance
  • Act 249
    2nd Overall
    Beyond The Sea
    Encore School of Dance
  • Act 250
    3rd Overall
    I Wanna Be Like You
    Legacy Dance Center

Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 252
    1st Overall
    Big Spender
    Cosmopolitan Dance Theatre & P.A.C.

Top Primary Small Group 5 & Under

  • Act 323
    1st Overall
    No Autographs Please
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 284
    2nd Overall
    Neverland
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 316
    3rd Overall
    Great Big Kiss
    Triple Motion Dance

Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 296
    1st Overall
    Shallows
    McKinney Dance Academy
  • Act 300
    2nd Overall
    The Justice League
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 304
    3rd Overall
    I Want Candy
    McKinney Dance Academy
  • Act 294
    4th Overall
    Rainbow
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 290
    5th Overall
    Here In My Car
    Dream Dance Conservatory

Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 307
    1st Overall
    Level Up
    Swink Studio of Dance
  • Act 309
    2nd Overall
    Emerald
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 310
    3rd Overall
    Focus
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 306
    4th Overall
    Bellhop Boogie
    JDM School of Dance
  • Act 308
    5th Overall
    Lucky You
    McKinney Dance Academy

Primary Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 284
    Overall
    Neverland
    Triple Motion Dance

Primary Small Group Judges Choice

  • Act 293
    Overall
    Sun Is Rising
    Swink Studio of Dance
    PASSION AND HEART
  • Act 306
    Overall
    Bellhop Boogie
    JDM School of Dance
    PROP PERFECTION

Primary Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 294
    Overall
    Rainbow
    Paragon Dance Centre

Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

  • Act 338
    1st Overall
    Play That Sax
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 341
    2nd Overall
    Mini Minions
    Eminence Dance Complex
  • Act 326
    3rd Overall
    Scars
    Studio of MoveMINT

Primary Large Group & Line Best Costume

  • Act 326
    Overall
    Scars
    Studio of MoveMINT

Primary Large Group & Line Most Entertaining

  • Act 338
    Overall
    Play That Sax
    Triple Motion Dance

Primary Large Group, Line Judges Choice

  • Act 341
    Overall
    Mini Minions
    Eminence Dance Complex
    GOING BANANAS

Primary Video of the Week

  • Act 338
    Overall
    Play That Sax
    Triple Motion Dance

Secondary Miss Petite

  • Act 2
    Secondary Miss Petite Overall
    Goosebumps
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    Madison Fitzgerald

Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

  • Act 6
    1st Overall
    This Is Me
    Eminence Dance Complex
    Ella Babineaux
  • Act 7
    2nd Overall
    Fabulous
    Eminence Dance Complex
    Piper Idziak
  • Act 3
    3rd Overall
    Baby I'm A Star
    Eminence Dance Complex
    Katelyn Vaught
  • Act 8
    4th Overall
    Under The Sea
    Eminence Dance Complex
    Natalie Joyner
  • Act 1
    5th Overall
    Half Light
    Eminence Dance Complex
    Addi Hentz

Secondary Miss Junior Dance

  • Act 27
    Secondary Miss Junior Dance Overall
    Welcome Home
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Sophia Carrera
  • Act 15
    1st Runner Up Overall
    The Spanish Rose
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Sarah Carrera
  • Act 31
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    All That Jazz
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Caroline Saunders
  • Act 51
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Goodbye Yellow Brick Road
    Triple Motion Dance
    Miley Morris
  • Act 16
    4th Runner Up Overall
    Sweet Dreams
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Layla Hunt

Secondary Mr. Junior Dance

  • Act 11
    Secondary Mr. Junior Dance Overall
    Beauty And The Beat
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    Presley Woltmann

Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 27
    1st Overall
    Welcome Home
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Sophia Carrera
  • Act 36
    2nd Overall
    Take The A Train
    McKinney Dance Academy
    Victoria Davison
  • Act 51
    3rd Overall
    Goodbye Yellow Brick Road
    Triple Motion Dance
    Miley Morris
  • Act 15
    4th Overall
    The Spanish Rose
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Sarah Carrera
  • Act 20
    5th Overall
    Got The Love
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Ryann Phillips
  • Act 53
    6th Overall
    Volcano
    Legacy Dance Center
    Gavin Teague
  • Act 16
    7th Overall
    Sweet Dreams
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Layla Hunt
  • Act 31
    8th Overall
    All That Jazz
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Caroline Saunders
  • Act 17
    9th Overall
    Variation From La Fille Mal Gardee
    Legacy Dance Center
    Rose Sombito
  • Act 19
    10th Overall
    My Red Handkerchief
    HappyFeet Dance Company
    Audrey Zhao
  • Act 45
    11th Overall
    Shout!
    Encore School of Dance
    Whitney Shields
  • Act 55
    12th Overall
    I Don't Wanna Be You Anymore
    Encore School of Dance
    Alexandra Hunter
  • Act 42
    13th Overall
    Grown
    Triple Motion Dance
    Evelyn Bach
  • Act 40
    14th Overall
    How Deep Is Your Love
    Majestic Dance
    Ashlyn Cottingame
  • Act 32
    15th Overall
    All For You
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio
    Ruby Jack Lenoir

Secondary Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 64
    Secondary Miss Teen Dance Overall
    Say Something
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Emily Barron
  • Act 68
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Rain Festival
    HappyFeet Dance Company
    Ashley Layman
  • Act 78
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    You Say
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Hazel Capehart
  • Act 86
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Clown
    Majestic Dance
    Amelia Locke

Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 65
    1st Overall
    Confusing Happiness
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Darby Anderson
  • Act 63
    2nd Overall
    Ash
    Legacy Dance Center
    Campbell Reed
  • Act 82
    3rd Overall
    Blue Skies
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Akiva Green
  • Act 77
    4th Overall
    Piece By Piece
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Brooklyn Babcock
  • Act 68
    5th Overall
    Rain Festival
    HappyFeet Dance Company
    Ashley Layman
  • Act 81
    6th Overall
    All Waters
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Lauren Goss
  • Act 64
    7th Overall
    Say Something
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Emily Barron
  • Act 71
    8th Overall
    Super Cut
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Victoria Lorenzo
  • Act 66
    9th Overall
    Everywhere I Go
    Legacy Dance Center
    Abi Bacon
  • Act 73
    10th Overall
    Bitter Song
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Emilee Newbrand

Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

  • Act 277
    1st Overall
    Rescue
    Legacy Dance Center
    Jessica House
  • Act 275
    2nd Overall
    Bruises
    Swink Studio of Dance
    Alexis Sanford
  • Act 279
    3rd Overall
    Way Down We Go
    Encore School of Dance
    Lauren Mellott

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

  • Act 253
    1st Overall
    Three Blind Mice
    Dream Dance Conservatory

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 264
    1st Overall
    Livin' For Love
    Encore School of Dance
  • Act 267
    2nd Overall
    Lonely At The Top
    Legacy Dance Center
  • Act 265
    3rd Overall
    North
    Legacy Dance Center
  • Act 259
    4th Overall
    Altered Shades
    Legacy Dance Center
  • Act 268
    5th Overall
    Lean On Me
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 261
    6th Overall
    Requiem
    Legacy Dance Center
  • Act 255
    7th Overall
    Rust Or Gold
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 258
    8th Overall
    Divas
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 256
    9th Overall
    Move
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
  • Act 257
    10th Overall
    Run To You
    McKinney Dance Academy

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 269
    1st Overall
    Elephants
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 273
    2nd Overall
    Flying Ribbon Goddesses
    HappyFeet Dance Company
  • Act 270
    3rd Overall
    Vines And Leaves
    HappyFeet Dance Company

Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 337
    1st Overall
    Falling Back
    Eminence Dance Complex
  • Act 332
    2nd Overall
    High Top Shoes
    Eminence Dance Complex
  • Act 327
    3rd Overall
    Slam It
    A Body in Motion

Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 355
    1st Overall
    Crown
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 335
    2nd Overall
    Tough Love
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 336
    3rd Overall
    Whoomp The 90'S
    Legacy Dance Center
  • Act 357
    4th Overall
    Like That
    Legacy Dance Center
  • Act 351
    5th Overall
    House Of Villians
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 362
    6th Overall
    Trouble
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 354
    7th Overall
    Let's Get Loud
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 345
    8th Overall
    Joy
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
  • Act 346
    9th Overall
    Texas Flood
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 348
    10th Overall
    Reckless Love
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio

Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 365
    1st Overall
    Iron
    TVS Dance
  • Act 367
    2nd Overall
    Calling You
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 350
    3rd Overall
    Shake!
    TVS Dance
  • Act 343
    4th Overall
    The Storm
    Legacy Dance Center
  • Act 361
    5th Overall
    Musicology
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

  • Act 330
    1st Overall
    You Say
    Swink Studio of Dance

Secondary Small Group Judges Choice

  • Act 327
    Overall
    Slam It
    A Body in Motion
    FABULOUSLY FRESH
  • Act 337
    Overall
    Falling Back
    Eminence Dance Complex
    STRAIGHT TO THE HEART
  • Act 333
    Overall
    Slam It
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio
    BUST A MOVE
  • Act 340
    Overall
    Wipe Out
    Melva Smith School of Dance
    FUN IN THE SUN
  • Act 345
    Overall
    Joy
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    PROFESSIONAL POISE
  • Act 329
    Overall
    Connection
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    LOVELY LINES
  • Act 350
    Overall
    Shake!
    TVS Dance
    TERRIFIC TIMING
  • Act 330
    Overall
    You Say
    Swink Studio of Dance
    ARTISTRY IN MOTION

Secondary Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 346
    Overall
    Texas Flood
    Paragon Dance Centre

Secondary Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 343
    Overall
    The Storm
    Legacy Dance Center

Secondary Video of the Week

  • Act 343
    Overall
    The Storm
    Legacy Dance Center

Top Secondary Large Group 5 & Under

  • Act 291
    1st Overall
    To Cold
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 299
    2nd Overall
    Feeling Like
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 295
    3rd Overall
    Ain't Nobody Here But Us Chicken
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

  • Act 313
    1st Overall
    Fiesta
    Eminence Dance Complex
  • Act 315
    2nd Overall
    Incredibles
    Dream Dance Conservatory
  • Act 314
    3rd Overall
    Freak Flag
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio

Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 318
    1st Overall
    Girls Around The World
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 317
    2nd Overall
    His Eye Is On The Sparrow
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 325
    3rd Overall
    Conga
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 321
    4th Overall
    She Bangs
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 322
    5th Overall
    Dreamscape
    HappyFeet Dance Company

Secondary Large Group & Line Best Costume

  • Act 315
    Overall
    Incredibles
    Dream Dance Conservatory

Secondary Large Group & Line Most Entertaining

  • Act 314
    Overall
    Freak Flag
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio

Secondary Large Group, Line Judges Choice

  • Act 319
    Overall
    Run Boy Run
    Swink Studio of Dance
    PERFECT PARTNERING
  • Act 320
    Overall
    Welcome To The Jungle
    Preston Center Dance
    FIERCE AND FABULOUS

Top Secondary Line 9 - 11

  • Act 283
    1st Overall
    Hit The Road
    Triple Motion Dance

Intermediate Miss Petite

  • Act 457
    Intermediate Miss Petite Overall
    L-O-V-E
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Channing Embry

Top Intermediate Solo 6 - 8

  • Act 468
    1st Overall
    Orange Colored Sky
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Ava Leigh Mackaron
  • Act 457
    2nd Overall
    L-O-V-E
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Channing Embry
  • Act 464
    3rd Overall
    It Had To Be You
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Matthew Conway
  • Act 456
    4th Overall
    Love
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Kyndall Jeanise
  • Act 467
    5th Overall
    Yellow
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Ella Williamson
  • Act 465
    6th Overall
    Addicted To Love
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Alivia Glasco
  • Act 459
    7th Overall
    How Do I Look?
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Zoie Robinson
  • Act 460
    8th Overall
    Do Not Pass Me By
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Lily Tompkins
  • Act 461
    9th Overall
    Soda Pop
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Cooper Grace Skinner
  • Act 462
    10th Overall
    Word Up
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    London Cook

Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

  • Act 437
    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance Overall
    Goosebumps
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio
    Kenlie Demedio
  • Act 443
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Breath Of Life
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    Tiana Winfield
  • Act 447
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Show Out
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    Ayla Moraw

Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 439
    1st Overall
    Turn Back The Clocks
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Brielle Ring
  • Act 432
    2nd Overall
    Jazz Baby
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Caroline Mcgowan
  • Act 437
    3rd Overall
    Goosebumps
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio
    Kenlie Demedio
  • Act 429
    4th Overall
    You Should See Me In A Crown
    McKinney Dance Academy
    Hailey Ford
  • Act 428
    5th Overall
    Burn Bright
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Ryann Stafford
  • Act 430
    6th Overall
    Shake Senora
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    London Suarez
  • Act 436
    7th Overall
    Tomorrow
    McKinney Dance Academy
    Brooklyn Fairchild
  • Act 423
    8th Overall
    Hit Me With A Hot Note
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Lucy Bisson
  • Act 443
    9th Overall
    Breath Of Life
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    Tiana Winfield
  • Act 431
    10th Overall
    No Excuses
    Dana's Studio of Dance
    Ella Renken

Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 417
    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance Overall
    Survivor
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Hailey Hunt

Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 402
    1st Overall
    Braid
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Katie Booth
  • Act 399
    2nd Overall
    Claire De Lune
    Legacy Dance Center
    Nicolette Grundhoefer
  • Act 401
    3rd Overall
    I Am
    Legacy Dance Center
    Isabella Dragoo
  • Act 398
    4th Overall
    I Found
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Erin Bates
  • Act 385
    5th Overall
    Bounce With Me
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Kennedy Sinkey
  • Act 405
    6th Overall
    Paris Rooftops
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Jordan Ricker
  • Act 407
    7th Overall
    Dem Beats
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Claire Kiesling
  • Act 406
    8th Overall
    Black And Gold
    McKinney Dance Academy
    Sophia Martinez
  • Act 390
    9th Overall
    Stone Cold
    Melva Smith School of Dance
    Paige Stephens
  • Act 400
    10th Overall
    The Reason
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Coryn Depaul

Intermediate Miss Dance

  • Act 418
    Intermediate Miss Dance Overall
    Hurt
    Triple Motion Dance
    Marissa Spinelli

Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

  • Act 419
    1st Overall
    With Love
    Legacy Dance Center
    Kate Bravenec
  • Act 418
    2nd Overall
    Hurt
    Triple Motion Dance
    Marissa Spinelli
  • Act 420
    3rd Overall
    Can't Buy Me Love
    Melva Smith School of Dance
    Grace Munro

Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 6 - 8

  • Act 448
    1st Overall
    Flinstones
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 453
    1st Overall
    Game Of Survival
    Dream Dance Conservatory
  • Act 450
    2nd Overall
    What About Angels
    McKinney Dance Academy
  • Act 452
    3rd Overall
    Bake Off
    Dream Dance Conservatory

Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 374
    1st Overall
    Upside Down
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 384
    2nd Overall
    Lose My Mind
    McKinney Dance Academy
  • Act 377
    3rd Overall
    Patterns
    Preston Center Dance
  • Act 380
    4th Overall
    Jet Set
    Melva Smith School of Dance
  • Act 375
    5th Overall
    Angels
    A Body in Motion

Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

  • Act 382
    1st Overall
    Dai Water Dance Girls
    HappyFeet Dance Company

Top Intermediate Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 551
    1st Overall
    I Love Me
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 545
    1st Overall
    Bom Bom
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 555
    2nd Overall
    Bathing Beauties
    McKinney Dance Academy
  • Act 561
    3rd Overall
    Think
    Dream Dance Conservatory
  • Act 554
    4th Overall
    Reet Petite
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 560
    5th Overall
    The Glow
    Preston Center Dance

Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 592
    1st Overall
    Gepettos Nightmare
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 529
    2nd Overall
    Gyal Go Mal
    Preston Center Dance
  • Act 597
    3rd Overall
    The Hunt
    Dream Dance Conservatory
  • Act 596
    4th Overall
    Belief
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 507
    5th Overall
    The Long Walk Home
    Preston Center Dance

Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

  • Act 550
    1st Overall
    Blind Faith
    Triple Motion Dance

Intermediate Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 597
    Overall
    The Hunt
    Dream Dance Conservatory

Intermediate Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 595
    Overall
    Someone To You
    Melva Smith School of Dance

Top Intermediate Large Group 6 - 8

  • Act 503
    1st Overall
    Barbie Tingz
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 511
    2nd Overall
    Wash That Man
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 515
    3rd Overall
    Cell Phone
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 505
    1st Overall
    Brave
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 535
    2nd Overall
    Flying Into 2019
    Dream Dance Conservatory
  • Act 512
    3rd Overall
    Another One Bites The Dust
    Dream Dance Conservatory

Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 536
    1st Overall
    Dangerous
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 539
    2nd Overall
    8 Circle
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 528
    3rd Overall
    Pressure
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 523
    4th Overall
    Whole Lotta Woman
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 530
    5th Overall
    Don't Wanna Dance
    Paragon Dance Centre

Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

  • Act 516
    1st Overall
    Outbreak
    Triple Motion Dance

Intermediate Large Group & Line Best Costume

  • Act 503
    Overall
    Barbie Tingz
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Intermediate Large Group & Line Most Entertaining

  • Act 516
    Overall
    Outbreak
    Triple Motion Dance

Intermediate Video of the Week

  • Act 516
    Overall
    Outbreak
    Triple Motion Dance

People's Choice Award

  • Act 516
    Overall
    Outbreak
    Triple Motion Dance

Top Intermediate Line 9 - 11

  • Act 514
    1st Overall
    Best Of My Love
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 501
    2nd Overall
    Tricky
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 518
    3rd Overall
    Super Mario
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Elite Miss Junior Dance

  • Act 469
    Elite Miss Junior Dance Overall
    Juke-Box
    Ambition Dance Productions
    Katelyn Clifton
  • Act 485
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Alpha State
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Beatrice Anguiano
  • Act 475
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Wild Hearts
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Sadie Nerenberg
  • Act 492
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Patterns
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Madison Long
  • Act 476
    4th Runner Up Overall
    Love Is A Crime
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Hunter Huckin

Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 487
    1st Overall
    A Thousand Shark Teeth
    McKinney Dance Academy
    Bailey Albuquerque
  • Act 483
    2nd Overall
    Particles
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Abby Knecht
  • Act 473
    3rd Overall
    Walk This Way
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Alyssa Debruin
  • Act 488
    4th Overall
    May It Be
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Ariana Thompson
  • Act 469
    5th Overall
    Juke-Box
    Ambition Dance Productions
    Katelyn Clifton
  • Act 481
    6th Overall
    Water
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Vivian Schofield
  • Act 480
    7th Overall
    Sunday Morning
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Trinity Cunningham
  • Act 477
    8th Overall
    Life Of The Party
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Ava Mogote
  • Act 492
    9th Overall
    Patterns
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Madison Long
  • Act 485
    10th Overall
    Alpha State
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Beatrice Anguiano

Elite Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 149
    Elite Miss Teen Dance Overall
    Braid
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Caroline Holloway
  • Act 171
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Gratefulness
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Tess Rodden
  • Act 179
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Dismantled
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Reagan Stafford
  • Act 141
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Inceptive
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Kaycee Nieuwendyk
  • Act 172
    4th Runner Up Overall
    Speech Of Foxes
    Ambition Dance Productions
    Emily O'neill
  • Act 143
    5th Runner Up Overall
    Forgotten Letter
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Campbell Scheer
  • Act 150
    6th Runner Up Overall
    Beautifully Unfinished
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Ellie Chapman
  • Act 167
    7th Runner Up Overall
    Wizard Of Ahhs
    Ambition Dance Productions
    Emma Jenkins
  • Act 121
    8th Runner Up Overall
    Awoo
    Ambition Dance Productions
    Spencer Massey
  • Act 130
    9th Runner Up Overall
    Unravel
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Maia Karmis

Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 165
    1st Overall
    I Was Born By The River
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Sarah Kate Kurzius
  • Act 115
    2nd Overall
    Looking Glass
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Lidiia Volkova
  • Act 127
    3rd Overall
    Don't Let Me Be Misunderstood
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Beth Anne Mcgowan
  • Act 149
    4th Overall
    Braid
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Caroline Holloway
  • Act 109
    5th Overall
    Ashes
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Sophie Bishop
  • Act 141
    6th Overall
    Inceptive
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Kaycee Nieuwendyk
  • Act 116
    7th Overall
    Space Between
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Maia Karmis
  • Act 179
    8th Overall
    Dismantled
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Reagan Stafford
  • Act 171
    9th Overall
    Gratefulness
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Tess Rodden
  • Act 157
    10th Overall
    When She Came Back
    Ambition Dance Productions
    Sophia Graves
  • Act 172
    11th Overall
    Speech Of Foxes
    Ambition Dance Productions
    Emily O'neill
  • Act 143
    12th Overall
    Forgotten Letter
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Campbell Scheer
  • Act 136
    13th Overall
    Help Me
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Alexa Hendricks
  • Act 184
    14th Overall
    Hurt For Me
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Avery Davies
  • Act 132
    15th Overall
    Seasons Of Love
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Audrey Chapin
  • Act 186
    16th Overall
    I See Fire
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Sydney Hendricks
  • Act 142
    17th Overall
    Lullaby
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Isabel Reese
  • Act 110
    18th Overall
    Sinking
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Clara Bolivar
  • Act 169
    19th Overall
    Variation From Act 1 Giselle
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Dasha Vishnyakova
  • Act 150
    20th Overall
    Beautifully Unfinished
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Ellie Chapman

Elite Miss Dance

  • Act 636
    Elite Miss Dance Overall
    Mama
    Triple Motion Dance
    Madison Galer
  • Act 614
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Protect Me
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Mia Murphy
  • Act 618
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Sweet Dreams
    Triple Motion Dance
    Parker Freeman
  • Act 615
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Whole Summer
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Mekinna Knight
  • Act 635
    4th Runner Up Overall
    Changing
    Triple Motion Dance
    Madison Dean

Elite Mr. Dance

  • Act 623
    Elite Mr. Dance Overall
    Singing In The Rain
    Eminence Dance Complex
    Ethan Slaughter

Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

  • Act 614
    1st Overall
    Protect Me
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Mia Murphy
  • Act 636
    2nd Overall
    Mama
    Triple Motion Dance
    Madison Galer
  • Act 630
    3rd Overall
    Purple Rain
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Elyxia Mauch
  • Act 624
    4th Overall
    Half The Man
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Jozzelyn Santillan
  • Act 612
    5th Overall
    Underground
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Kylie Sicilian
  • Act 623
    6th Overall
    Singing In The Rain
    Eminence Dance Complex
    Ethan Slaughter
  • Act 603
    7th Overall
    Erupt
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Ruby Perry
  • Act 633
    8th Overall
    Can't Help Falling In Love
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Lauren Long
  • Act 622
    9th Overall
    Funkier Than A Mosquito's Tweeter
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Daniela Rodriguez
  • Act 599
    10th Overall
    National Pastime
    Dana's Studio of Dance Keller MOVZ DANCE COMPANY
    Virgina Miller
  • Act 602
    11th Overall
    Better Days
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Larissa Duray
  • Act 620
    12th Overall
    Flex
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Addie Mendolia
  • Act 605
    13th Overall
    Carved
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Emmalynn Mackaron
  • Act 598
    14th Overall
    Mein Herr
    Triple Motion Dance
    Parker Freeman
  • Act 628
    15th Overall
    Evolution
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    M'khain Rhodes

Top Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 92
    1st Overall
    You Are A Memory
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 94
    2nd Overall
    Apparition
    McKinney Dance Academy
  • Act 95
    3rd Overall
    No Roots
    Dana's Studio of Dance

Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 102
    1st Overall
    Lavie En Rose
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 103
    2nd Overall
    I Believe It To My Soul
    Ambition Dance Productions
  • Act 96
    3rd Overall
    We Can't Stop
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 101
    4th Overall
    What Is Cool?
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
  • Act 97
    5th Overall
    The Other Side
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance

Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

  • Act 105
    1st Overall
    Cold
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 107
    2nd Overall
    Darkness Comes
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
  • Act 104
    3rd Overall
    Keep It Low
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Top Elite Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 581
    1st Overall
    Believe
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 588
    2nd Overall
    Steam Heat
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 586
    3rd Overall
    Like A Woman
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
  • Act 568
    4th Overall
    Pity Party
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 582
    5th Overall
    Awake My Soul
    McKinney Dance Academy

Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 569
    1st Overall
    You're Gonna Be Ok
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 571
    2nd Overall
    I Won't
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
  • Act 578
    3rd Overall
    Body Language
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 565
    4th Overall
    I Will Always Love You
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 566
    5th Overall
    No Moon
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance

Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

  • Act 570
    1st Overall
    Feeling Good
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 574
    2nd Overall
    White Rabbit
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 576
    3rd Overall
    Demons
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
  • Act 580
    4th Overall
    Continuum
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 546
    5th Overall
    Evening
    Triple Motion Dance

Elite Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 587
    Overall
    Royalties
    McKinney Dance Academy

Elite Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 588
    Overall
    Steam Heat
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Top Elite Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 525
    1st Overall
    Don't Start Lying To Me Now
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 524
    2nd Overall
    Hot Honey Rag
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
  • Act 520
    3rd Overall
    Money
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 517
    1st Overall
    Old Days
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 527
    2nd Overall
    Sunday Kind Of Love
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 542
    3rd Overall
    Tightrope
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 540
    4th Overall
    Mine
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
  • Act 544
    5th Overall
    Sugar & Spice
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance

Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

  • Act 532
    1st Overall
    Temperature
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 537
    2nd Overall
    Technicolor Beat
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 502
    3rd Overall
    In Your Eyes
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Elite Large Group & Line Most Entertaining

  • Act 519
    Overall
    Verified
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance

Elite Video of the Week

  • Act 519
    Overall
    Verified
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance

Elite Large Group & Line Best Costume

  • Act 543
    Overall
    Mad Tea Party
    Eminence Dance Complex

Top Elite Line

  • Act 506
    1st Overall
    The Original Don
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Top Elite Line 12 - 14

  • Act 506
    1st Overall
    The Original Don
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Top Production

  • Act 281
    1st Overall
    Tale As Old As Time
    Eminence Dance Complex
  • Act 280
    2nd Overall
    A Day At The Movies
    Eminence Dance Complex
  • Act 282
    3rd Overall
    Family Game Night
    Melva Smith School of Dance

Primary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 226
    Overall
    Know Your Name
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Laynie Mattison
  • Act 232
    Overall
    Oceans
    Majestic Dance
    Ruby Peterson
  • Act 239
    Overall
    Good Morning Baltimore
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio
    Macy Moffitt
  • Act 240
    Overall
    Latte
    McKinney Dance Academy
    Emily Madonna

Primary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 242
    Overall
    Light
    Encore School of Dance
    Ashlyn Lopez

Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 250
    Overall
    I Wanna Be Like You
    Legacy Dance Center

Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 252
    Overall
    Big Spender
    Cosmopolitan Dance Theatre & P.A.C.

Primary Small Group NYC All Stars

  • Act 306
    Overall
    Bellhop Boogie
    JDM School of Dance
  • Act 307
    Overall
    Level Up
    Swink Studio of Dance
  • Act 309
    Overall
    Emerald
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 312
    Overall
    Panic Cord
    McKinney Dance Academy

Secondary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 11
    Overall
    Beauty And The Beat
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    Presley Woltmann
  • Act 13
    Overall
    Landslide
    A Body in Motion
    Kallie Lynn
  • Act 19
    Overall
    My Red Handkerchief
    HappyFeet Dance Company
    Audrey Zhao
  • Act 26
    Overall
    Too Good At Goodbyes
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio
    Morgan Puckett
  • Act 33
    Overall
    Oh So Quiet
    Triple Motion Dance
    Lola Gracia
  • Act 36
    Overall
    Take The A Train
    McKinney Dance Academy
    Victoria Davison
  • Act 38
    Overall
    Elephants
    Studio 7
    Aria Puri
  • Act 41
    Overall
    Braving The Cold
    Melva Smith School of Dance
    Sara Brzozowski
  • Act 45
    Overall
    Shout!
    Encore School of Dance
    Whitney Shields
  • Act 50
    Overall
    Copycat
    Preston Center Dance
    Annie Oliver

Secondary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 65
    Overall
    Confusing Happiness
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Darby Anderson
  • Act 69
    Overall
    Give Me Some Room
    Cedar Park Dance Company
    Zoe Van Osten
  • Act 70
    Overall
    Look What They've Done
    Legacy Dance Center
    Campbell Reed
  • Act 78
    Overall
    You Say
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Hazel Capehart

Secondary Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 275
    Overall
    Bruises
    Swink Studio of Dance
    Alexis Sanford
  • Act 279
    Overall
    Way Down We Go
    Encore School of Dance
    Lauren Mellott

Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 256
    Overall
    Move
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
  • Act 258
    Overall
    Divas
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 262
    Overall
    Viva La Vida
    Studio 7
  • Act 263
    Overall
    Friend Like Me
    Melva Smith School of Dance

Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 269
    Overall
    Elephants
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 270
    Overall
    Vines And Leaves
    HappyFeet Dance Company
  • Act 274
    Overall
    Chameleon
    TVS Dance

Secondary Small Group NYC All Stars

  • Act 339
    Overall
    Do Your Thing
    Eminence Dance Complex
  • Act 345
    Overall
    Joy
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
  • Act 348
    Overall
    Reckless Love
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio
  • Act 351
    Overall
    House Of Villians
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 352
    Overall
    You Will Be Found
    Melva Smith School of Dance
  • Act 353
    Overall
    When Your Feet Don't Touch The Ground
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 365
    Overall
    Iron
    TVS Dance
  • Act 366
    Overall
    Wild Horses
    Legacy Dance Center
  • Act 367
    Overall
    Calling You
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 330
    Overall
    You Say
    Swink Studio of Dance

Secondary Large Group & Line NYC All Stars

  • Act 318
    Overall
    Girls Around The World
    Triple Motion Dance
  • Act 321
    Overall
    She Bangs
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 322
    Overall
    Dreamscape
    HappyFeet Dance Company
  • Act 324
    Overall
    A Pirates Jig
    Melva Smith School of Dance

Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 426
    Overall
    Brave
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Caroline Mcgowan
  • Act 436
    Overall
    Tomorrow
    McKinney Dance Academy
    Brooklyn Fairchild
  • Act 447
    Overall
    Show Out
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    Ayla Moraw

Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 397
    Overall
    I'm Gonna Get It
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    Erin Cole
  • Act 415
    Overall
    Hey Creepo
    Triple Motion Dance
    Jordan Galer
  • Act 417
    Overall
    Survivor
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Hailey Hunt

Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 419
    Overall
    With Love
    Legacy Dance Center
    Kate Bravenec
  • Act 420
    Overall
    Can't Buy Me Love
    Melva Smith School of Dance
    Grace Munro
  • Act 421
    Overall
    Waves
    Studio of MoveMINT
    Madison Powledge

Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 449
    Overall
    Don't Stop
    Dana's Studio of Dance
  • Act 451
    Overall
    Got It
    Britney's Steppin Out Dance Studio
  • Act 454
    Overall
    Hold On
    Melva Smith School of Dance

Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 374
    Overall
    Upside Down
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 375
    Overall
    Angels
    A Body in Motion
  • Act 377
    Overall
    Patterns
    Preston Center Dance
  • Act 384
    Overall
    Lose My Mind
    McKinney Dance Academy

Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 382
    Overall
    Dai Water Dance Girls
    HappyFeet Dance Company

Intermediate Small Group NYC All Stars

  • Act 552
    Overall
    James Brown
    Preston Center Dance
  • Act 553
    Overall
    Vogue
    Dream Dance Conservatory
  • Act 547
    Overall
    New Constellations
    Melva Smith School of Dance
  • Act 550
    Overall
    Blind Faith
    Triple Motion Dance

Intermediate Large Group & Line NYC All Stars

  • Act 535
    Overall
    Flying Into 2019
    Dream Dance Conservatory
  • Act 528
    Overall
    Pressure
    Paragon Dance Centre
  • Act 508
    Overall
    Hush Up
    Triple Motion Dance

Elite Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 470
    Overall
    Word Up
    Feat Studios Dance Company
    Scarlett Petty
  • Act 471
    Overall
    Weird People
    Eminence Dance Complex
    Kaylyn Robert
  • Act 474
    Overall
    Peanut Butter Jelly
    Dana's Studio of Dance Keller MOVZ DANCE COMPANY
    Rylee Meyer
  • Act 478
    Overall
    Black Bird
    Ambition Dance Productions
    Nolyn Schwartz
  • Act 494
    Overall
    Lost
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Hunter Huckin

Elite Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 128
    Overall
    I Will Be
    Dana's Studio of Dance Keller MOVZ DANCE COMPANY
    Lilly Mcguffin
  • Act 150
    Overall
    Beautifully Unfinished
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Ellie Chapman
  • Act 153
    Overall
    Runaway
    Dana's Studio of Dance
    Cate Lannen

Elite Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 599
    Overall
    National Pastime
    Dana's Studio of Dance Keller MOVZ DANCE COMPANY
    Virgina Miller
  • Act 601
    Overall
    Esmeralda
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center
    Rosie Huntley
  • Act 608
    Overall
    Ending
    Dana's Studio of Dance
    Hailey May
  • Act 613
    Overall
    Wash Away
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
    Olivia Lancashire
  • Act 617
    Overall
    Glorybox
    Paragon Dance Centre
    Corinne Kiesling
  • Act 620
    Overall
    Flex
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    Addie Mendolia
  • Act 626
    Overall
    Yellow Lights
    A Body in Motion
    Allegra Norman
  • Act 631
    Overall
    Scars To Your Beautiful
    Eminence Dance Complex
    Jessica Ye
  • Act 635
    Overall
    Changing
    Triple Motion Dance
    Madison Dean

Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 94
    Overall
    Apparition
    McKinney Dance Academy

Elite Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

  • Act 94
    Overall
    Apparition
    McKinney Dance Academy
  • Act 103
    Overall
    I Believe It To My Soul
    Ambition Dance Productions
  • Act 104
    Overall
    Keep It Low
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts

Elite Small Group NYC All Stars

  • Act 579
    Overall
    Guitar Pickin' Man
    Eminence Dance Complex
  • Act 587
    Overall
    Royalties
    McKinney Dance Academy
  • Act 548
    Overall
    Chopin Waltz
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
  • Act 583
    Overall
    Nuneyo
    Triple Motion Dance

Elite Large Group & Line NYC All Stars

  • Act 526
    Overall
    Rosie
    Eminence Dance Complex
  • Act 540
    Overall
    Mine
    Groundworks 7 Studio 7 Performance
  • Act 502
    Overall
    In Your Eyes
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
Core Values