Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Cincinnati, OH - 2/22/2019

  • Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #136 Flintsones
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company

    Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #74 Colors Of The Wind
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Katerina Conley
    2nd – #75 Hound Dog
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Lydia Shell
    3rd – #73 Candy Man
    Play Video
    Prestige Dance Center Hadley Hunter

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #70 Treasure
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Ava Meckstroth
    2nd – #71 Hey Daddy
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Bella Storer
    3rd – #67 Madness
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Peyton Hall

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #79 Rock This Town
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Isaiah Wyer
    2nd – #78 Heartbreaker
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Addi Loudon
    3rd – #77 Anaconda
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Julia Worthington
    4th – #82 Love
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Emma Toole
    5th – #81 Call Me A Princess
    Play Video
    Modern Movement Dance Co Jillian Arthurs

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #86 Seven Nation Army
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Brianna Shell

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

    1st – #88 Brave
    Play Video
    Prestige Dance Center

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #89 London Bridge
    Play Video
    Elite Performance Academy
    2nd – #92 You're The One That I Want
    Play Video
    Reflexions Dance Arts
    3rd – #91 Rainbow
    Play Video
    Roni's Dance

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #145 California Girls
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center
    2nd – #144 Jealous Of Angels
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company
    3rd – #138 Salute
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance and preforming arts Company

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #125 High Top Shoes
    Play Video
    Roni's Dance

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #141 Nsync
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Top Primary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #118 Rupaul
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #22 Big Time
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Adalee Faulkner

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #14 Us This Way
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Brooklyn Rooms
    2nd – #25 Greatest Star
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Bridget Worthington
    3rd – #15 You're Gonna Be Okay
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Brianna Berkemeier
    4th – #6 Through The Garden
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Lauren Long
    5th – #20 The King
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Morgan St. Clair
    6th – #19 Remember
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Cadence Rose
    7th – #18 Deep Shadows
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Katelynn Woolwine
    8th – #9 You Are My Sunshine
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Jaisie Gessendorf
    9th – #16 Emergency
    Play Video
    Modern Movement Dance Co Abigail Marsh
    10th – #5 Bird Set Free
    Play Video
    Modern Movement Dance Co Mylie Lovett

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #194 There's A Ghost
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Kyleigh Sandker
    2nd – #193 Wolf
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Finlay Hinkle
    3rd – #196 Never Enough
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Mackenzie Combs
    4th – #190 Britney
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Ella King
    5th – #197 Speaking French
    Play Video
    Modern Movement Dance Co Jaycee Olaker

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #204 Wish I Didn't Love You
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Tawney Woodard
    2nd – #201 Good Girl
    Play Video
    Modern Movement Dance Co Meloney George
    3rd – #202 Lose My Breath
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Hunter Laack
    4th – #206 Drowning
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Madison Mays
    5th – #207 In My Blood
    Play Video
    Modern Movement Dance Co Katlynn Leeth

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #31 Proud Mary
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #34 People Help The People
    Play Video
    Elite Performance Academy
    2nd – #29 Sorry Not Sorry
    Play Video
    Roni's Dance
    3rd – #33 Stand By Me
    Play Video
    Roni's Dance

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #209 Solitude
    Play Video
    Roni's Dance
    2nd – #212 Muddy Water
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company
    3rd – #211 Turn To Stone
    Play Video
    Elite Performance Academy

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #153 Hero
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center
    2nd – #166 Shake Your Groove Thing
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center
    3rd – #174 Jet Set
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #162 Charlie Chaplin
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway
    2nd – #170 Missy Mix
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center
    3rd – #152 Finding Happiness
    Play Video
    Roni's Dance
    4th – #173 Dark Side
    Play Video
    Elite Performance Academy
    5th – #165 Drumline
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance and preforming arts Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #179 Sweet Dreams
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company
    2nd – #182 Level Up
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance and preforming arts Company
    3rd – #156 Rain
    Play Video
    Elite Performance Academy

    Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #158 The Greatest Show
    Play Video
    Dare to Dream Dance & Cheer Academy

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #178 Via Dolorosa
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Top Intermediate Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #96 Born To Entertain
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Zoe Swope
    2nd – #95 Bare Necessities
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Greta Galea
    3rd – #97 The Prayer
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio Reagan Joos

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #104 Hit Me With Your Best Shot
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Abigail Riester
    2nd – #98 Power Of Love
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Savanna Acree
    3rd – #105 My Heart Will Go On
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Madison Weibel
    4th – #99 Why Did You Have To Go Away
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Sophie Straley
    5th – #100 Walk On Water
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Zayla Graff
    6th – #108 Queen Bee
    Play Video
    Reflexions Dance Arts Madelyn Yauger
    7th – #103 Whatever Lola Wants
    Play Video
    Reflexions Dance Arts Makenzie Timler
    8th – #114 Glamorous Life
    Play Video
    Reflexions Dance Arts Isabelle Scott
    9th – #113 King Of Anything
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio Addison Damico
    10th – #115 Shimmy
    Play Video
    Reflexions Dance Arts Marissa Walker

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #53 Freezing Time
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Piper Conner
    2nd – #52 Private Birds
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Olivia Mckinney
    3rd – #50 The Only One
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Samantha Pendergrass
    4th – #42 If They Could See Me Now
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Giselle Pagliaro
    5th – #48 Tomorrow's Song
    Play Video
    Cutting Edge Dance Center Avery Simonds
    6th – #37 My Happiness
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Jordyn Senger
    7th – #46 The Wolves
    Play Video
    Cutting Edge Dance Center Luci Mangen
    8th – #45 Goody Goody
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Allie Huddleston
    9th – #43 And The Beat Goes On
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Gabrielle Caldwell
    10th – #47 Near Light
    Play Video
    Cutting Edge Dance Center Allye Vincent

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #66 Lost
    Play Video
    Elite Performance Academy Kirsten Irvin
    2nd – #61 Closure
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Hannah Price
    3rd – #64 Woman's Work
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Taylor Senger
    4th – #65 Apres Moi
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Olivia Kegg
    5th – #60 Just Say
    Play Video
    Roni's Dance Lydia Bennett

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #139 Yes
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center
    2nd – #133 Vast
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center
    3rd – #131 Money Makers
    Play Video
    Reflexions Dance Arts

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #57 Wicked Little Girls
    Play Video
    Elite Performance Academy

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #56 Parachute
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center
    2nd – #55 Saying Goodbye
    Play Video
    Elite Performance Academy
    3rd – #58 Got It
    Play Video
    Roni's Dance

    Top Intermediate Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #140 A Train
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #146 Voyage
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center
    2nd – #150 Greatest Love
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center
    3rd – #120 I Like It Like That
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #148 Self Consumed
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway
    2nd – #121 There You'll Be
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center
    3rd – #134 Ivory
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #124 Open Arms
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center
    2nd – #143 You Say
    Play Video
    Roni's Dance
    3rd – #130 Oh Mighty Winged One
    Play Video
    Roni's Dance

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #135 Le Jazz Hot
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center
    2nd – #122 Days In The Sun
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio
    3rd – #137 Logo Te Pate
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #116 Survivor
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #119 Janet
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Top Intermediate Line 12 - 14

    1st – #107 Run To You
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #208 Man's World
    Play Video
    Reflexions Dance Arts Mason Yauger

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #227 Imagine
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Trista Mullenix
    2nd – #225 Accentuate The Positive
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Hannah Riester
    3rd – #215 Hollows
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Emma Sandker
    4th – #214 A Time Forgotten
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Riley Gerwel
    5th – #217 Back To Black
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Alyssa Stanforth

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #230 Wicked Game
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Jack Cerminaro
    2nd – #229 Heart Cry
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio Savannah Sweeney
    3rd – #232 Heaven I Know
    Play Video
    Cutting Edge Dance Center Riley Tiarks

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #159 Bridge Over Troubled Water
    Play Video
    Reflexions Dance Arts

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #161 The Lonely
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #164 Wrecked
    Play Video
    Reflexions Dance Arts

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #184 Braille
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway
    2nd – #185 I Believe In You
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio
    3rd – #163 Cheek To Cheek
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio
    4th – #172 Power
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio
    5th – #155 Alien
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #180 Found Tonight
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio
    2nd – #176 Discarded Men
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio
    3rd – #154 She Bangs
    Play Video
    The Turning Pointe Dance Studio

    Top Super Line

    1st – #117 Jungle
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company
  • Primary Miss Petite

    Primary Miss Petite – #71 Hey Daddy
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Bella Storer
    1st Runner Up – #67 Madness
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Peyton Hall
    2nd Runner Up – #70 Treasure
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Ava Meckstroth
    3rd Runner Up – #75 Hound Dog
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Lydia Shell
    4th Runner Up – #72 Roses Turn
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Alexis Estes
    5th Runner Up – #74 Colors Of The Wind
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Katerina Conley

    Primary Mr. Junior Dance

    Primary Mr. Junior Dance – #79 Rock This Town
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Isaiah Wyer

    Primary Miss Junior Dance

    Primary Miss Junior Dance – #78 Heartbreaker
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Addi Loudon

    Primary Miss Teen Dance

    Primary Miss Teen Dance – #86 Seven Nation Army
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Brianna Shell

    Secondary Miss Petite

    Secondary Miss Petite – #22 Big Time
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Adalee Faulkner

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance – #6 Through The Garden
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Lauren Long
    1st Runner Up – #19 Remember
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Cadence Rose
    2nd Runner Up – #7 Gladiator
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Brianna Berkemeier
    3rd Runner Up – #5 Bird Set Free
    Play Video
    Modern Movement Dance Co Mylie Lovett

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance – #190 Britney
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Ella King
    1st Runner Up – #197 Speaking French
    Play Video
    Modern Movement Dance Co Jaycee Olaker

    Secondary Miss Dance

    Secondary Miss Dance – #201 Good Girl
    Play Video
    Modern Movement Dance Co Meloney George
    1st Runner Up – #204 Wish I Didn't Love You
    Play Video
    Encore Elite Dance Company Tawney Woodard

    Intermediate Miss Petite

    Intermediate Miss Petite – #96 Born To Entertain
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Zoe Swope
    1st Runner Up – #95 Bare Necessities
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Greta Galea

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance – #98 Power Of Love
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Savanna Acree
    1st Runner Up – #105 My Heart Will Go On
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Madison Weibel
    2nd Runner Up – #100 Walk On Water
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Zayla Graff

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance – #40 Endure
    Play Video
    Just off Broadway Piper Conner
    1st Runner Up – #39 Jumpin
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Olivia Mckinney
    2nd Runner Up – #36 What Do You Mean
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Samantha Pendergrass
    3rd Runner Up – #37 My Happiness
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Jordyn Senger

    Intermediate Miss Dance

    Intermediate Miss Dance – #66 Lost
    Play Video
    Elite Performance Academy Kirsten Irvin

    Elite Miss Teen Dance

    Elite Miss Teen Dance – #215 Hollows
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Emma Sandker
    1st Runner Up – #222 Leave A Light On
    Play Video
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Alyssa Stanforth
  • Primary Solo NYC All Stars

    #76 Material Girl Modern Movement Dance Co Jillian Arthurs
    #77 Anaconda Midwest Elite Dance Center Julia Worthington
    #83 Magic Roni's Dance Autumn Rohrig
    #86 Seven Nation Army Encore Elite Dance Company Brianna Shell

    Primary Large Group NYC All Stars

    #141 Nsync Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Secondary Solo NYC All Stars

    #188 My Immortal Midwest Elite Dance Center Evie Broom
    #189 Escalate Roni's Dance Delaney Schroeder
    #197 Speaking French Modern Movement Dance Co Jaycee Olaker
    #198 Too Original Just off Broadway Anna Kirks-Mcfadden
    #204 Wish I Didn't Love You Encore Elite Dance Company Tawney Woodard

    Secondary Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

    #209 Solitude Roni's Dance
    #211 Turn To Stone Elite Performance Academy
    #212 Muddy Water Encore Elite Dance Company
    #213 My Immortal Modern Movement Dance Co

    Secondary Small Group NYC All Stars

    #152 Finding Happiness Roni's Dance
    #162 Charlie Chaplin Just off Broadway
    #170 Missy Mix Midwest Elite Dance Center
    #156 Rain Elite Performance Academy
    #175 Fallen Stars Inspirations Dance and preforming arts Company

    Secondary Large Group NYC All Stars

    #157 So Much Trouble Roni's Dance
    #178 Via Dolorosa Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #93 Body Language Midwest Elite Dance Center Zayla Graff
    #108 Queen Bee Reflexions Dance Arts Madelyn Yauger
    #110 Welcome To The Jungle Just off Broadway Sophie Straley
    #113 King Of Anything The Turning Pointe Dance Studio Addison Damico

    Intermediate Solo NYC All Stars

    #43 And The Beat Goes On Just off Broadway Gabrielle Caldwell
    #48 Tomorrow's Song Cutting Edge Dance Center Avery Simonds
    #51 Waves Reflexions Dance Arts Georgie Masterson
    #63 I Got You Roni's Dance Jena Bovard
    #65 Apres Moi Midwest Elite Dance Center Olivia Kegg

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #131 Money Makers Reflexions Dance Arts
    #132 Two The Turning Pointe Dance Studio
    #133 Vast Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Intermediate Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

    #55 Saying Goodbye Elite Performance Academy
    #56 Parachute Midwest Elite Dance Center
    #58 Got It Roni's Dance

    Intermediate Small Group NYC All Stars

    #151 Soul Bassa Nova The Turning Pointe Dance Studio
    #123 Don't Let Me Go Midwest Elite Dance Center
    #148 Self Consumed Just off Broadway
    #143 You Say Roni's Dance

    Intermediate Large Group NYC All Stars

    #122 Days In The Sun The Turning Pointe Dance Studio
    #135 Le Jazz Hot Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Intermediate Line NYC All Stars

    #107 Run To You Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Elite Solo NYC All Stars

    #217 Back To Black Midwest Elite Dance Center Alyssa Stanforth
    #228 Apple Juice Just off Broadway Mia Ramundo
    #231 I Will Wait The Turning Pointe Dance Studio Shelby Merse
    #232 Heaven I Know Cutting Edge Dance Center Riley Tiarks
    #234 Man Of La Mancha Reflexions Dance Arts Etain Brunner

    Elite Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

    #161 The Lonely The Turning Pointe Dance Studio
    #160 The Boy Is Mine Reflexions Dance Arts

    Elite Small Group NYC All Stars

    #172 Power The Turning Pointe Dance Studio
    #184 Braille Just off Broadway
  • Convention Scholarships

    #72 Roses Turn Encore Elite Dance Company Alexis Estes - Primary 7 - 8
    #20 The King Just off Broadway Morgan St. Clair - Secondary 11
    #52 Private Birds Midwest Elite Dance Center Olivia Mckinney - Intermediate 12
    #229 Heart Cry The Turning Pointe Dance Studio Savannah Sweeney - Elite 15 - 16
  • Best Costume

    #149 Lets Get Loud Inspirations Dance and preforming arts Company Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #153 Hero Midwest Elite Dance Center Secondary Small Group & Large Group
    #140 A Train Just off Broadway Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #180 Found Tonight The Turning Pointe Dance Studio Elite Small Group & Large Group

    Most Entertaining

    #144 Jealous Of Angels Encore Elite Dance Company Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #157 So Much Trouble Roni's Dance Secondary Small Group & Large Group
    #119 Janet Midwest Elite Dance Center Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #184 Braille Just off Broadway Elite Small Group & Large Group
  • People's Choice Award

    #116 Survivor Midwest Elite Dance Center

    Outstanding Performance Winners

    #163 Cheek To Cheek The Turning Pointe Dance Studio Best Jazz Performance
    #168 Long Train Coming The Turning Pointe Dance Studio Best Tap Performance
    #184 Braille Just off Broadway Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
    #176 Discarded Men The Turning Pointe Dance Studio Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
    #172 Power The Turning Pointe Dance Studio Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
  • Video of the Week

    #144 Jealous Of Angels Encore Elite Dance Company Primary
    #157 So Much Trouble Roni's Dance Secondary
    #119 Janet Midwest Elite Dance Center Intermediate
    #184 Braille Just off Broadway Elite

    JR Photogenic

    TORRE WEBBER INSPIRATIONS DANCE AND PERFORMING ARTS COMPANY

    SR Photogenic

    BRIANNA SHELL ENCORE ELITE DANCE COMPANY

    Judges Choice

    #127 What's My Name Dare to Dream Dance & Cheer Academy STARS ON THE RISE
    Novice Small Group
    #136 Flintsones Encore Elite Dance Company STONE AGE STARS
    Novice Small Group
    #145 California Girls Midwest Elite Dance Center FUN IN THE SUN
    Primary Small Group, Large Group
    #125 High Top Shoes Roni's Dance CRISP & CHEERFUL
    Primary Small Group, Large Group
    #162 Charlie Chaplin Just off Broadway CLEVER CHARACTERIZATION
    Secondary Small Group, Large Group
    #156 Rain Elite Performance Academy LOVELY LINES
    Secondary Small Group, Large Group
    #175 Fallen Stars Inspirations Dance and preforming arts Company TOTALLY COMMITTED
    Secondary Small Group, Large Group
    #179 Sweet Dreams Encore Elite Dance Company AWESOME INTENSITY
    Secondary Small Group, Large Group
    #158 The Greatest Show Dare to Dream Dance & Cheer Academy SHOW-STOPPING PERFORMANCE
    Secondary Small Group, Large Group

    Studio of Excellence

    Midwest Elite Dance Center Secondary
    Midwest Elite Dance Center Intermediate

    Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

    Roni's Dance
Core Values