Attention: Health & Safety Guidelines

Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Minneapolis, MN - 4/25/2019

Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

  • Act 427
    1st Overall
    Do You Love Me
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

Top Novice Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 440
    1st Overall
    Catch Me If You Can
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 439
    2nd Overall
    Spice Up Your Life
    Plié Dance Company
  • Act 428
    3rd Overall
    Imagine
    Plié Dance Company

Top Novice Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 454
    1st Overall
    Hit The Road Jack
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 438
    2nd Overall
    Hello
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 429
    3rd Overall
    Snap Back
    Dance Arts Centre

Top Novice Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 431
    1st Overall
    Leave A Light On
    Sanibel Dance Company

Novice Small Group Judges Choice

  • Act 436
    Overall
    Splish Splash
    Janet Lang Dance Studio
    BUBBLE BATH BASH
  • Act 440
    Overall
    Catch Me If You Can
    The Dance Warehouse
    JAZZ PIZZAZZ
  • Act 429
    Overall
    Snap Back
    Dance Arts Centre
    FUN TO BE FUNKY
  • Act 431
    Overall
    Leave A Light On
    Sanibel Dance Company
    PRETTY PATTERNS

Novice Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 439
    Overall
    Spice Up Your Life
    Plié Dance Company

Novice Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 454
    Overall
    Hit The Road Jack
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

Top Novice Large Group 5 & Under

  • Act 491
    1st Overall
    Does Your Mother Know
    Dance Arts Centre

Top Novice Large Group 6 - 8

  • Act 544
    1st Overall
    Let's Conga
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 536
    2nd Overall
    Rockin' Robin
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 542
    3rd Overall
    Splish Splash
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 535
    4th Overall
    Bathing Beauties
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 537
    5th Overall
    Doodah
    Dance Arts Centre

Top Novice Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 489
    1st Overall
    Me And My Girls
    Plié Dance Company

Top Novice Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 484
    1st Overall
    Fabulous
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

Novice Large Group Best Costume

  • Act 537
    Overall
    Doodah
    Dance Arts Centre

Novice Large Group Judges Choice

  • Act 489
    Overall
    Me And My Girls
    Plié Dance Company
    GREAT STAGING

Novice Large Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 484
    Overall
    Fabulous
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

Top Novice Line 6 - 8

  • Act 492
    1st Overall
    Imma Bee
    Dance Arts Centre

Primary Miss Petite

  • Act 372
    Primary Miss Petite Overall
    Perm
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Pyper Schulberg
  • Act 378
    1st Runner Up Overall
    We're Going To Be Friends
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Norell Harmon
  • Act 374
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Me Party
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    Zayda Russell
  • Act 381
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Party Like A Monster
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    Maddy Mcclellan

Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

  • Act 372
    1st Overall
    Perm
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Pyper Schulberg

Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

  • Act 416
    1st Overall
    Eidelweiss
    Dance Arts Centre
    Leighton Curry
  • Act 384
    2nd Overall
    Yacht Club Swing
    Genesis Dance Company
    Zoe Hoblit
  • Act 417
    3rd Overall
    Held
    Dance Arts Centre
    Laura Yeh
  • Act 418
    4th Overall
    Fly
    Dance Arts Centre
    Mateyah Birchem
  • Act 378
    5th Overall
    We're Going To Be Friends
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Norell Harmon
  • Act 382
    6th Overall
    Ooh La La
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Alexa Eaton
  • Act 413
    7th Overall
    A Dream
    Dance Arts Centre
    Hannah Torrey
  • Act 380
    8th Overall
    I'm Available
    JAMM Dance Co
    Emerson Bautista
  • Act 412
    9th Overall
    Grow
    Plié Dance Company
    Bria Yourczek
  • Act 385
    10th Overall
    Can't Take My Eyes Off You
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Corinne Neuharth

Primary Miss Junior Dance

  • Act 386
    Primary Miss Junior Dance Overall
    Sound Of Sunshine
    Intrepid Dance Company
    Allison Foster
  • Act 394
    1st Runner Up Overall
    River
    Intrepid Dance Company
    Makenna Allison
  • Act 388
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    It's Not Easy
    Plié Dance Company
    Paige Stabenow
  • Act 387
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Timebomb
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    Lauren Froehle

Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 389
    1st Overall
    Sand
    The Dance Warehouse
    Kiersten Bussler
  • Act 386
    2nd Overall
    Sound Of Sunshine
    Intrepid Dance Company
    Allison Foster
  • Act 397
    3rd Overall
    Uber
    The Dance Warehouse
    Maddyn Nelson
  • Act 394
    4th Overall
    River
    Intrepid Dance Company
    Makenna Allison
  • Act 388
    5th Overall
    It's Not Easy
    Plié Dance Company
    Paige Stabenow

Primary Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 399
    Primary Miss Teen Dance Overall
    Breathe
    The Dance Warehouse
    Natalie Olson

Primary Mr. Teen Dance

  • Act 400
    Primary Mr. Teen Dance Overall
    Street Style Mashup
    Intrepid Dance Company
    Ethan Elam

Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 400
    1st Overall
    Street Style Mashup
    Intrepid Dance Company
    Ethan Elam

Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

  • Act 423
    1st Overall
    The Secret Garden
    Plié Dance Company
  • Act 420
    2nd Overall
    We Like To Party
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
  • Act 407
    3rd Overall
    Mermaid Party
    Studio 55 Dance LLC

Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 406
    1st Overall
    Perm
    Intrepid Dance Company
  • Act 403
    2nd Overall
    Don't You Worry Child
    Intrepid Dance Company
  • Act 404
    3rd Overall
    Can't Stop The Beat
    Intrepid Dance Company
  • Act 408
    4th Overall
    S.O.S
    Intrepid Dance Company
  • Act 402
    5th Overall
    Little Swans
    Dance Gallery of SD LLC

Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 424
    1st Overall
    Let's Get The Girls Together
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 452
    2nd Overall
    Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
  • Act 445
    3rd Overall
    Whoomp There It Is
    Janet Lang Dance Studio

Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 449
    1st Overall
    Satisfaction
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 425
    2nd Overall
    Dyt
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 448
    3rd Overall
    Sing
    Intrepid Dance Company
  • Act 443
    4th Overall
    Vogue
    Intrepid Dance Company
  • Act 462
    5th Overall
    Party With Me
    Studio 55 Dance LLC

Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 426
    1st Overall
    Tightrope
    The Dance Warehouse

Primary Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 452
    Overall
    Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
    Studio 55 Dance LLC

Primary Small Group Judges Choice

  • Act 424
    Overall
    Let's Get The Girls Together
    Dance Arts Centre
    BABY BEYONCE'S
  • Act 445
    Overall
    Whoomp There It Is
    Janet Lang Dance Studio
    TERRIFIC THROWBACK
  • Act 443
    Overall
    Vogue
    Intrepid Dance Company
    SASSY STYLE

Primary Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 425
    Overall
    Dyt
    The Dance Warehouse

Primary Video of the Week

  • Act 425
    Overall
    Dyt
    The Dance Warehouse

Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

  • Act 503
    1st Overall
    Let Me Clear My Throat
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 519
    2nd Overall
    A Color Chorus
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 485
    3rd Overall
    Hamster Dance
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 529
    4th Overall
    Bring It On
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 528
    5th Overall
    Hot Hot Hot
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 506
    6th Overall
    Betty Boop
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 526
    7th Overall
    Yankee Doodle
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 522
    8th Overall
    My Girl
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 527
    9th Overall
    Cha Cha Party
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 507
    10th Overall
    Dance To The Music
    Premiere Dance Academy

Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 500
    1st Overall
    Smile Big
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 513
    2nd Overall
    Girls Will Be Girls
    Intrepid Dance Company
  • Act 509
    3rd Overall
    Dream In Color
    Intrepid Dance Company
  • Act 531
    4th Overall
    Pirates
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 510
    5th Overall
    A Dream To Me
    Premiere Dance Academy

Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 530
    1st Overall
    Thunder
    Premiere Dance Academy

Primary Large Group Best Costume

  • Act 506
    Overall
    Betty Boop
    Dance Arts Centre

Primary Large Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 503
    Overall
    Let Me Clear My Throat
    Premiere Dance Academy

Primary Large Group Judges Choice

  • Act 513
    Overall
    Girls Will Be Girls
    Intrepid Dance Company
    #GIRLPOWER
  • Act 515
    Overall
    Super Poppins
    glen lake academy of dance
    SUPERCALIFABULOUS

Secondary Miss Petite

  • Act 132
    Secondary Miss Petite Overall
    Look At Me
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Violet Wieskus
  • Act 130
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Oh My Gosh
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Hayden Raveling
  • Act 134
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    La Luna
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Fynnley Nordrum
  • Act 133
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Werk
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Isabella Leighton
  • Act 135
    4th Runner Up Overall
    Yacht Club Swing
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Lilly Sueverkruepp

Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

  • Act 131
    1st Overall
    Queen Bee
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Ashlyne Crouley
  • Act 132
    2nd Overall
    Look At Me
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Violet Wieskus
  • Act 130
    3rd Overall
    Oh My Gosh
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Hayden Raveling
  • Act 136
    4th Overall
    Bushel And A Peck
    Dance Arts Centre
    Adrianna Larson
  • Act 137
    5th Overall
    Lux
    JAMM Dance Co
    Ana Santos

Secondary Miss Junior Dance

  • Act 157
    Secondary Miss Junior Dance Overall
    Tomorrow
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Kaia Wozney
  • Act 143
    1st Runner Up Overall
    This Is Me
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Taya Mcmahon
  • Act 147
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Emergency
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    Mylee Russell
  • Act 165
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Wonderful Night
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Chloe Hennen
  • Act 167
    4th Runner Up Overall
    Pretty Bird
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Kayla Michaels
  • Act 158
    5th Runner Up Overall
    Lovely
    The Dance Warehouse
    Brittany Uittenbogaard

Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 157
    1st Overall
    Tomorrow
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Kaia Wozney
  • Act 166
    2nd Overall
    Hold Me Down
    Plié Dance Company
    Noura Basho
  • Act 142
    3rd Overall
    Hallelujah
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Ashlynne Rustad
  • Act 143
    4th Overall
    This Is Me
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Taya Mcmahon
  • Act 188
    5th Overall
    Violet
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Ava Ansari
  • Act 158
    6th Overall
    Lovely
    The Dance Warehouse
    Brittany Uittenbogaard
  • Act 165
    7th Overall
    Wonderful Night
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Chloe Hennen
  • Act 148
    8th Overall
    Clap Clap
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Claire Gertonson
  • Act 167
    9th Overall
    Pretty Bird
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Kayla Michaels
  • Act 147
    10th Overall
    Emergency
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    Mylee Russell

Secondary Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 577
    Secondary Miss Teen Dance Overall
    Strength
    The Dance Warehouse
    Sophia Schon
  • Act 584
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Everywere I Go
    The Dance Warehouse
    Katelyn Koemptgen
  • Act 566
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Never Enough
    The Dance Warehouse
    Jessica Pass
  • Act 556
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    I Wanna Party
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    Kiki Kimball
  • Act 572
    4th Runner Up Overall
    Thunderstruck
    The Dance Warehouse
    Paige Olson

Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 581
    1st Overall
    Aquatic
    The Dance Warehouse
    Mara Wiley
  • Act 567
    2nd Overall
    I See Fire
    Plié Dance Company
    Lily Cayo
  • Act 577
    3rd Overall
    Strength
    The Dance Warehouse
    Sophia Schon
  • Act 564
    4th Overall
    Mama Knows Best
    The Dance Warehouse
    Ava Anderson
  • Act 565
    5th Overall
    Turn Your Face
    Plié Dance Company
    Megan Feustel
  • Act 573
    6th Overall
    Fortitude
    The Dance Warehouse
    Julia Schini
  • Act 584
    7th Overall
    Everywere I Go
    The Dance Warehouse
    Katelyn Koemptgen
  • Act 579
    8th Overall
    My Tears Are Becoming A Sea
    The Dance Warehouse
    Shaye Copeland
  • Act 580
    9th Overall
    Caves
    The Dance Warehouse
    Ellie Ripple
  • Act 559
    10th Overall
    Heartburn
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Nissa Frantz

Secondary Miss Dance

  • Act 174
    Secondary Miss Dance Overall
    Thin Floors And Tall Ceilings
    The Dance Warehouse
    Megan Keen
  • Act 176
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Next To You
    The Dance Warehouse
    Aja Schon
  • Act 175
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    The Ring
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    Grace Clouse

Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

  • Act 174
    1st Overall
    Thin Floors And Tall Ceilings
    The Dance Warehouse
    Megan Keen
  • Act 173
    2nd Overall
    Surrender
    The Dance Warehouse
    Kourtney Miller
  • Act 176
    3rd Overall
    Next To You
    The Dance Warehouse
    Aja Schon
  • Act 183
    4th Overall
    Old Days
    The Dance Warehouse
    Taylor Wann
  • Act 179
    5th Overall
    You Say
    The Dance Warehouse
    Sydney Egenes

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

  • Act 190
    1st Overall
    Golden Slumber
    Premiere Dance Academy

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 194
    1st Overall
    Hold Your Breath
    Plié Dance Company
  • Act 196
    2nd Overall
    Grown
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 198
    3rd Overall
    I'm In Here
    Plié Dance Company
  • Act 193
    4th Overall
    Rise Up
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 192
    5th Overall
    Labels Or Love
    Premiere Dance Academy

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 205
    1st Overall
    Turning Tables
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 201
    2nd Overall
    Good To Be Alive
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 207
    3rd Overall
    Tragedy
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 203
    4th Overall
    Look After You
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 202
    5th Overall
    Sisters
    The Dance Warehouse

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

  • Act 208
    1st Overall
    Icy
    The Dance Warehouse

Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 498
    1st Overall
    Ooh Child
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 501
    2nd Overall
    Chapel Of Love
    Project 52 Dance Company
  • Act 497
    3rd Overall
    Cotton Eyed Joe
    Project 52 Dance Company

Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 552
    1st Overall
    Damaged
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 493
    2nd Overall
    Taki Taki
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 547
    3rd Overall
    The Hanging Tree
    Plié Dance Company
  • Act 553
    4th Overall
    In God's Hands
    Plié Dance Company
  • Act 546
    5th Overall
    Mama
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 551
    6th Overall
    Cover Girl
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 533
    7th Overall
    Alone
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 550
    8th Overall
    Dance Like Yo Daddy
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 538
    9th Overall
    Pump Up The Jam
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 532
    10th Overall
    House Of The Rising Sun
    Plié Dance Company

Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 516
    1st Overall
    Oh Me Oh My
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 499
    2nd Overall
    Notorious
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 524
    3rd Overall
    Runnin'
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 521
    4th Overall
    Mad Hatter
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 511
    5th Overall
    Beautiful World
    The Dance Warehouse

Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

  • Act 488
    1st Overall
    Bring Em Out
    The Dance Warehouse

Secondary Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 497
    Overall
    Cotton Eyed Joe
    Project 52 Dance Company

Secondary Small Group Judges Choice

  • Act 498
    Overall
    Ooh Child
    Premiere Dance Academy
    HEARTWARMING PERFORMERS
  • Act 545
    Overall
    Roustabout
    Janet Lang Dance Studio
    COMMITMENT TO CHARACTER
  • Act 546
    Overall
    Mama
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    PERSONALITY PLUS
  • Act 512
    Overall
    Survive
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    PASSIONATE PERFORMANCE
  • Act 516
    Overall
    Oh Me Oh My
    The Dance Warehouse
    GENUINE EMOTION
  • Act 494
    Overall
    Spin Me
    On Stage School of Dance
    FEET ON FIRE

Secondary Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 553
    Overall
    In God's Hands
    Plié Dance Company

Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

  • Act 471
    1st Overall
    Ave Maria
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 476
    2nd Overall
    Jump
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 465
    3rd Overall
    Cars That Go Boom
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 466
    4th Overall
    C'mon Ride The Train
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 477
    5th Overall
    Sugar Babies
    JAMM Dance Co

Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 481
    1st Overall
    Funkytown
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 469
    2nd Overall
    Dream On
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 468
    3rd Overall
    Landslide
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 473
    4th Overall
    Walk Like An Egyptian
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 479
    5th Overall
    Little Swing
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 467
    6th Overall
    Light A Fire
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 483
    7th Overall
    Where Have You Been
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 470
    8th Overall
    Come To Me
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 433
    9th Overall
    Can Can
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 475
    10th Overall
    Singing In The Rain
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 463
    1st Overall
    Vive Le Swing
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 459
    2nd Overall
    Supermarket Flowers
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 435
    3rd Overall
    Money
    Premiere Dance Academy

Top Secondary Large Group 15 - 19

  • Act 458
    1st Overall
    Classic
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 457
    2nd Overall
    If My Friends Could See Me Now
    On Stage School of Dance
  • Act 432
    3rd Overall
    In The Air Tonight
    On Stage School of Dance

Secondary Large Group & Line Best Costume

  • Act 466
    Overall
    C'mon Ride The Train
    JAMM Dance Co

Secondary Large Group Judges Choice

  • Act 434
    Overall
    Dem Boys
    Dance Arts Centre
    GENTLEMEN WITH SWAG
  • Act 469
    Overall
    Dream On
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    LOVELY LINES AND LEVELS
  • Act 464
    Overall
    Party Go Boom
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    ENERGY EXPLOSION
  • Act 432
    Overall
    In The Air Tonight
    On Stage School of Dance
    AWESOME ELEVATION

Top Secondary Line 9 - 11

  • Act 430
    1st Overall
    Viral
    Premiere Dance Academy

Secondary Large Group & Line Most Entertaining

  • Act 430
    Overall
    Viral
    Premiere Dance Academy

Secondary Video of the Week

  • Act 430
    Overall
    Viral
    Premiere Dance Academy

Top Intermediate Solo 6 - 8

  • Act 209
    1st Overall
    I Can't Do It Alone
    Dance Arts Centre
    Sadie Butner

Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

  • Act 231
    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance Overall
    Beautiful Like Me
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Carley Jensen
  • Act 237
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Better Days
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Emily Drentlaw
  • Act 236
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    It's About That Walk
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Ashlyn Long
  • Act 216
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Fly
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Alexa Fletcher
  • Act 219
    4th Runner Up Overall
    I'm Me
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Ari Hermann
  • Act 230
    5th Runner Up Overall
    Life Of The Party
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Rayna Goggleye

Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 222
    1st Overall
    River Runs
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Carley Jensen
  • Act 215
    2nd Overall
    Unbroken
    Dance Arts Centre
    Siena Paradeau
  • Act 233
    3rd Overall
    Mercury
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Chloe Magnuson
  • Act 228
    4th Overall
    Ghost In The Wind
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Sadie Tolic
  • Act 223
    5th Overall
    Curious Yellow
    Dance Arts Centre
    Laci Bloss
  • Act 212
    6th Overall
    Glimmer
    Dance Arts Centre
    Mollie Sullivan
  • Act 243
    7th Overall
    The Typewriter
    Dance Arts Centre
    Emma Richter
  • Act 237
    8th Overall
    Better Days
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Emily Drentlaw
  • Act 236
    9th Overall
    It's About That Walk
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Ashlyn Long
  • Act 217
    10th Overall
    A Million Dreams
    Dance Arts Centre
    Calista Port

Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 244
    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance Overall
    Places We Won't Walk
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Ella Theis
  • Act 276
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Magic Hour
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Ryley Covington

Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 280
    1st Overall
    Be Near Light
    Diamond School of Dance
    Breanna Kulig
  • Act 257
    2nd Overall
    Radical Self
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Ainslie Hicok
  • Act 252
    3rd Overall
    I Dreamed A Dream
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Ella Hendrickson
  • Act 244
    4th Overall
    Places We Won't Walk
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Ella Theis
  • Act 256
    5th Overall
    Counterpoint
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Maya Schmidt
  • Act 263
    6th Overall
    If
    Dance Arts Centre
    Catherine Parker
  • Act 261
    7th Overall
    Lost
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Ellyana Van Fossen
  • Act 274
    8th Overall
    Don't Kill My Vibe
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Maddy Vogt
  • Act 281
    9th Overall
    Joy
    Dance Arts Centre
    Caroline Seiler
  • Act 265
    10th Overall
    Dem Beats
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Cassidy Manor

Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

  • Act 289
    1st Overall
    Familiar Place
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Jenna Fowler
  • Act 299
    2nd Overall
    Cassiopeia
    Diamond School of Dance
    Hannah Brenden
  • Act 298
    3rd Overall
    Earthworms
    Diamond School of Dance
    Natalia Mattoon
  • Act 301
    4th Overall
    After The War
    Diamond School of Dance
    Anna Pitchford
  • Act 287
    5th Overall
    Two Steps Away
    Diamond School of Dance
    Ella Smith
  • Act 295
    6th Overall
    Station
    Diamond School of Dance
    Maddie Metz
  • Act 286
    7th Overall
    Too Bright
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Grace Bowman
  • Act 290
    8th Overall
    Atomised
    Diamond School of Dance
    Annika Meyer
  • Act 285
    9th Overall
    White Flag
    glen lake academy of dance
    Piper Digman
  • Act 293
    10th Overall
    Angel By The Wings
    Diamond School of Dance
    Hailie Topper

Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 304
    1st Overall
    In The Embers
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 303
    2nd Overall
    This Bitter Earth
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 305
    3rd Overall
    Happy Dance
    Janet Lang Dance Studio

Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 310
    1st Overall
    Sundrenched World
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 308
    2nd Overall
    Happiness Does Not Wait
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 306
    3rd Overall
    Gonna Stay
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 312
    4th Overall
    Go Off
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 309
    5th Overall
    Red Dust
    Premiere Dance Academy

Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

  • Act 314
    1st Overall
    The Leftovers
    Diamond School of Dance
  • Act 316
    2nd Overall
    Never Enough
    Diamond School of Dance
  • Act 317
    3rd Overall
    Skin And Bones
    Diamond School of Dance

Top Intermediate Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 690
    1st Overall
    I Don't Like To Show Off
    Dance Arts Centre

Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 719
    1st Overall
    Places
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 726
    2nd Overall
    Like A River Runs
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 724
    3rd Overall
    Vincent
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 718
    4th Overall
    So Will I
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 729
    5th Overall
    Honeybees
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 695
    6th Overall
    Mn Szns
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 723
    7th Overall
    Uptown Funk
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 721
    8th Overall
    Let It Be
    Project 52 Dance Company
  • Act 720
    9th Overall
    Possibility
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 725
    10th Overall
    Next Generation
    Project 52 Dance Company

Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 693
    1st Overall
    The Remains Of What We Used To Have
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 701
    2nd Overall
    A War
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 704
    3rd Overall
    7 Day Weekend
    Janet Lang Dance Studio
  • Act 705
    4th Overall
    Something Better Than This
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 698
    5th Overall
    Le Jazz Hot
    Dance Gallery of SD LLC

Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

  • Act 691
    1st Overall
    Rescue
    Janet Lang Dance Studio

Intermediate Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 725
    Overall
    Next Generation
    Project 52 Dance Company

Intermediate Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 719
    Overall
    Places
    Premiere Dance Academy

Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 675
    1st Overall
    Wasting
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 666
    2nd Overall
    Heartbreaker
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 667
    3rd Overall
    No Excuses
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 673
    4th Overall
    Unfold
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 618
    5th Overall
    Waltz By Dunaevsky
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 651
    6th Overall
    The Fear
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 656
    7th Overall
    Transylvania Mania
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 669
    8th Overall
    The Whisper
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 668
    9th Overall
    In My Hood
    Project 52 Dance Company
  • Act 670
    10th Overall
    Drybar Blowout
    JAMM Dance Co

Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 634
    1st Overall
    Undertow
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 641
    2nd Overall
    In The Building
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 650
    3rd Overall
    I Will Wait
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 640
    4th Overall
    Sleep
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 629
    5th Overall
    State Of Mind
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 639
    6th Overall
    Hypno
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 638
    7th Overall
    Always Midnight
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 633
    8th Overall
    Nothing Else Matters
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 608
    9th Overall
    Rinse And Repeat
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 630
    10th Overall
    Do It Like Me
    JAMM Dance Co

Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

  • Act 628
    1st Overall
    Bruises
    Diamond School of Dance
  • Act 612
    2nd Overall
    Depth Over Distance
    Diamond School of Dance
  • Act 623
    3rd Overall
    Work
    Diamond School of Dance

Intermediate Large Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 634
    Overall
    Undertow
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

Intermediate Video of the Week

  • Act 634
    Overall
    Undertow
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

Intermediate Large Group Best Costume

  • Act 623
    Overall
    Work
    Diamond School of Dance

Top Intermediate Line 9 - 11

  • Act 653
    1st Overall
    In The Mood
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 617
    2nd Overall
    The Blower's Daughter
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 645
    3rd Overall
    Rise And Shine
    Dance Arts Centre

Top Intermediate Line 12 - 14

  • Act 626
    1st Overall
    Man In The Mirror
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 621
    2nd Overall
    Dig
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 610
    3rd Overall
    Rain Drop
    Dance Arts Centre

Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 592
    1st Overall
    Bridges
    Dance Arts Centre
    Caitlin Miller
  • Act 587
    2nd Overall
    Chillin
    Dance Arts Centre
    Annabelle Blake
  • Act 595
    3rd Overall
    Walk On By
    Dance Arts Centre
    Paige Anderson
  • Act 590
    4th Overall
    Sky Walk
    Dance Arts Centre
    Alisa Williams
  • Act 591
    5th Overall
    Heaven I Know
    Dance Arts Centre
    Maddie Stohlmeyer

Elite Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 331
    Elite Miss Teen Dance Overall
    Conjur
    Dance Arts Centre
    Sydney Ishaug
  • Act 355
    1st Runner Up Overall
    My Heart Will Go On
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Hannah Morrison
  • Act 368
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Unchained Melody
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Symone Greenwood
  • Act 326
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Underwaterfall
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Lily Perrier
  • Act 337
    4th Runner Up Overall
    Because Of You
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Katrina Berneck
  • Act 332
    5th Runner Up Overall
    Cosmic Love
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Rylie Schulberg

Elite Mr. Teen Dance

  • Act 352
    Elite Mr. Teen Dance Overall
    Don't Play Games
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Drew Thompson

Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 331
    1st Overall
    Conjur
    Dance Arts Centre
    Sydney Ishaug
  • Act 355
    2nd Overall
    My Heart Will Go On
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Hannah Morrison
  • Act 338
    3rd Overall
    One Half
    Dance Arts Centre
    Isabel Kuismi
  • Act 368
    4th Overall
    Unchained Melody
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Symone Greenwood
  • Act 352
    5th Overall
    Don't Play Games
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Drew Thompson
  • Act 329
    6th Overall
    Cosmic Love
    Dance Arts Centre
    Alayna Erpelding
  • Act 330
    7th Overall
    Braid
    Dance Arts Centre
    Taelyn Albrecht
  • Act 366
    8th Overall
    Human
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Elizabeth Dobis
  • Act 327
    9th Overall
    One Million
    Dance Arts Centre
    Cate Hornig
  • Act 357
    10th Overall
    Blackout
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Sydney Olson
  • Act 326
    11th Overall
    Underwaterfall
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Lily Perrier
  • Act 367
    12th Overall
    Waves
    Dance Arts Centre
    Audrey Edwards
  • Act 360
    13th Overall
    Unbroken
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Stella Patton
  • Act 345
    14th Overall
    In Roses
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Alli Drakulich
  • Act 361
    15th Overall
    Dreams
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Riley Peterson

Elite Miss Dance

  • Act 31
    Elite Miss Dance Overall
    Gentle Savior
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Selah Bunkers
  • Act 21
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Broken
    JAMM Dance Co
    Alyssa Laumann
  • Act 17
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Video Games
    JAMM Dance Co
    Chloe Herrig
  • Act 56
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Never Enough
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Cassandra Woodworth
  • Act 1
    4th Runner Up Overall
    Alps
    JAMM Dance Co
    Haley Wald
  • Act 35
    5th Runner Up Overall
    A Song For You
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Mercedes Lano

Elite Mr. Dance

  • Act 14
    Elite Mr. Dance Overall
    Dark Matter
    JAMM Dance Co
    Adam Truesdell

Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

  • Act 79
    1st Overall
    Magnetized
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Grace Kisch
  • Act 51
    2nd Overall
    Instinct
    Dance Arts Centre
    Abbiewinn Neumayer
  • Act 107
    3rd Overall
    Broken
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Abbey Gebhart
  • Act 106
    4th Overall
    Fade
    Dance Arts Centre
    Lily Chumas
  • Act 31
    5th Overall
    Gentle Savior
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Selah Bunkers
  • Act 62
    6th Overall
    Black Horse And The Cherry Tree
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Lindsey Mckague
  • Act 100
    7th Overall
    Past, Present And Future
    Dance Arts Centre
    Kate Borrell
  • Act 20
    8th Overall
    Fortitude
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Lilly King
  • Act 112
    9th Overall
    Cry To Me
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Claire Olson
  • Act 110
    10th Overall
    Relativity
    Dance Arts Centre
    Grace Kroese
  • Act 50
    11th Overall
    Too Many Voices
    JAMM Dance Co
    Haley Wald
  • Act 56
    12th Overall
    Never Enough
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Cassandra Woodworth
  • Act 21
    13th Overall
    Broken
    JAMM Dance Co
    Alyssa Laumann
  • Act 14
    14th Overall
    Dark Matter
    JAMM Dance Co
    Adam Truesdell
  • Act 17
    15th Overall
    Video Games
    JAMM Dance Co
    Chloe Herrig
  • Act 49
    16th Overall
    I Like The Way You Talk
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Sydney Danger
  • Act 34
    17th Overall
    You Ruin Me
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Sophia Hedlund
  • Act 4
    18th Overall
    Green Garden
    Dance Arts Centre
    Emy Urdahl
  • Act 63
    19th Overall
    Born Under A Bad Sign
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Payton Boyce
  • Act 109
    20th Overall
    Moments Passed
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Caliea Koehler

Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 119
    1st Overall
    Right As Rain
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 117
    2nd Overall
    Bitter Earth
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 118
    3rd Overall
    Heavenly Day
    Project 52 Dance Company

Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

  • Act 125
    1st Overall
    Goodbye
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 123
    2nd Overall
    Flyin
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 120
    3rd Overall
    Bitter End
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 126
    4th Overall
    Gravity Don't Pull Me Down
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 121
    5th Overall
    Ending
    JAMM Dance Co

Top Elite Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 700
    1st Overall
    Bitter Song
    Dance Arts Centre

Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 714
    1st Overall
    Humble
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 709
    2nd Overall
    Before The Storm
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 708
    3rd Overall
    Fools Gold
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 706
    4th Overall
    Fly Me To The Moon
    Project 52 Dance Company
  • Act 713
    5th Overall
    Rockabelles
    Dance Arts Centre

Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

  • Act 727
    1st Overall
    Is That Alright
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 694
    2nd Overall
    Made Of Stone
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 741
    3rd Overall
    Blooming
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 743
    4th Overall
    Cornerstone
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 739
    5th Overall
    The Untold
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 737
    6th Overall
    I'll Keep Coming
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 744
    7th Overall
    Light Of Seven
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 732
    8th Overall
    Attention Everybody
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 736
    9th Overall
    Mirror
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 733
    10th Overall
    Plain Jane
    Dance Arts Centre

Elite Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 734
    Overall
    We Are The Ones
    Dance Gallery of SD LLC

Elite Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 694
    Overall
    Made Of Stone
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

Top Elite Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 622
    1st Overall
    The End Of Love
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 631
    2nd Overall
    The Way You Make Me Feel
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 616
    3rd Overall
    Come, Gentle Night
    Dance Arts Centre

Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 654
    1st Overall
    Mercy
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 658
    2nd Overall
    Blue Monday
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 659
    3rd Overall
    Everybody Lost Somebody
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 620
    4th Overall
    There Is A Dark Place
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 619
    5th Overall
    Niobe
    Dance Arts Centre

Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

  • Act 680
    1st Overall
    My Lair
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 662
    2nd Overall
    Work
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 682
    3rd Overall
    An Evening I Will Not Forget
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 663
    4th Overall
    Something Bad
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 648
    5th Overall
    What Goes Around
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 671
    6th Overall
    Red Football
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 672
    7th Overall
    Somebody To Love
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 685
    8th Overall
    Yonce
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 689
    9th Overall
    Roxanne
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 686
    10th Overall
    Taki Taki
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

Elite Large Group & Line Most Entertaining

  • Act 672
    Overall
    Somebody To Love
    Dance Arts Centre

Elite Video of the Week

  • Act 672
    Overall
    Somebody To Love
    Dance Arts Centre

Top Elite Line 9 - 11

  • Act 609
    1st Overall
    School Yard Gossip
    Dance Arts Centre

Top Elite Line 12 - 14

  • Act 614
    1st Overall
    Pump It
    JAMM Dance Co

Top Elite Line 15 - 19

  • Act 624
    1st Overall
    Diablo Rojo
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 611
    2nd Overall
    Holiday
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 625
    3rd Overall
    Cry Me A River
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

Elite Large Group & Line Best Costume

  • Act 611
    Overall
    Holiday
    Premiere Dance Academy

Top Production

  • Act 603
    1st Overall
    A Dream Is A Wish
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 602
    2nd Overall
    New York, New York
    Project 52 Dance Company
  • Act 601
    3rd Overall
    Jerome Robbins Suite
    JAMM Dance Co

People's Choice Award

  • Act 603
    Overall
    A Dream Is A Wish
    Premiere Dance Academy

Top Super Line

  • Act 607
    1st Overall
    Money
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 605
    2nd Overall
    Crazy In Love
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 606
    3rd Overall
    Wxrk
    JAMM Dance Co

Primary Solo & Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

  • Act 387
    Overall
    Timebomb
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    Lauren Froehle
  • Act 388
    Overall
    It's Not Easy
    Plié Dance Company
    Paige Stabenow
  • Act 391
    Overall
    Better Not
    glen lake academy of dance
    Kate Lutz
  • Act 392
    Overall
    Endangered Species
    The Dance Warehouse
    Reagan Vanbebber
  • Act 394
    Overall
    River
    Intrepid Dance Company
    Makenna Allison
  • Act 402
    Overall
    Little Swans
    Dance Gallery of SD LLC
    3
  • Act 403
    Overall
    Don't You Worry Child
    Intrepid Dance Company
    2
  • Act 409
    Overall
    Party
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    2

Primary Small Group NYC All Stars

  • Act 425
    Overall
    Dyt
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 443
    Overall
    Vogue
    Intrepid Dance Company
  • Act 462
    Overall
    Party With Me
    Studio 55 Dance LLC

Primary Large Group NYC All Stars

  • Act 505
    Overall
    Cat And Mouse
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 509
    Overall
    Dream In Color
    Intrepid Dance Company
  • Act 515
    Overall
    Super Poppins
    glen lake academy of dance

Secondary Solo NYC All Stars

  • Act 139
    Overall
    Destination Unknown
    JAMM Dance Co
    Ella Johnson
  • Act 148
    Overall
    Clap Clap
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Claire Gertonson
  • Act 154
    Overall
    I'm The Queen
    Dance Arts Centre
    Emma Luoma
  • Act 159
    Overall
    It's Tricky
    Janet Lang Dance Studio
    Drew Clausen
  • Act 165
    Overall
    Wonderful Night
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Chloe Hennen
  • Act 172
    Overall
    Bang Bang
    Plié Dance Company
    Noura Basho
  • Act 175
    Overall
    The Ring
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    Grace Clouse
  • Act 176
    Overall
    Next To You
    The Dance Warehouse
    Aja Schon
  • Act 184
    Overall
    Here I Go Again
    On Stage School of Dance
    Samantha Kramer

Secondary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 557
    Overall
    True Colors
    Janet Lang Dance Studio
    Aaliyah Kamel Eang
  • Act 558
    Overall
    Rather Be With You
    Genesis Dance Company
    Amelia Halverson
  • Act 559
    Overall
    Heartburn
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Nissa Frantz
  • Act 561
    Overall
    Do Your Thing
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Katy Melsa
  • Act 563
    Overall
    Wild Hearts Can't Be Broken
    Plié Dance Company
    Sonja Carlson
  • Act 575
    Overall
    Afterlife
    The Dance Warehouse
    Riley Wolf
  • Act 582
    Overall
    Don't Stop The Music
    On Stage School of Dance
    Olivia Pfeifer
  • Act 583
    Overall
    Toxic Bang
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    Lilly Christiansen

Secondary Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

  • Act 191
    Overall
    Stand By Me
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
  • Act 195
    Overall
    Get Ur Freak On
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 197
    Overall
    Rainbow
    Janet Lang Dance Studio
  • Act 198
    Overall
    I'm In Here
    Plié Dance Company
  • Act 203
    Overall
    Look After You
    Premiere Dance Academy

Secondary Small Group NYC All Stars

  • Act 493
    Overall
    Taki Taki
    The Dance Warehouse
  • Act 539
    Overall
    Boys Are Back In Town
    Janet Lang Dance Studio
  • Act 550
    Overall
    Dance Like Yo Daddy
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 555
    Overall
    Paint It Black
    Plié Dance Company
  • Act 512
    Overall
    Survive
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
  • Act 494
    Overall
    Spin Me
    On Stage School of Dance

Secondary Large Group NYC All Stars

  • Act 433
    Overall
    Can Can
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 467
    Overall
    Light A Fire
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 468
    Overall
    Landslide
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 469
    Overall
    Dream On
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 464
    Overall
    Party Go Boom
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
  • Act 457
    Overall
    If My Friends Could See Me Now
    On Stage School of Dance

Intermediate Solo NYC All Stars

  • Act 218
    Overall
    Ghost
    Dance Arts Centre
    Payton Anderson
  • Act 230
    Overall
    Life Of The Party
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Rayna Goggleye
  • Act 254
    Overall
    Mad World
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Meadow Burke
  • Act 270
    Overall
    The Basement
    Janet Lang Dance Studio
    Reece Grob
  • Act 272
    Overall
    Iris
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Ryley Covington
  • Act 285
    Overall
    White Flag
    glen lake academy of dance
    Piper Digman
  • Act 288
    Overall
    Painting Greys
    JAMM Dance Co
    Sophia Kulus
  • Act 298
    Overall
    Earthworms
    Diamond School of Dance
    Natalia Mattoon

Intermediate Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

  • Act 307
    Overall
    Strike A Pose
    Janet Lang Dance Studio
  • Act 308
    Overall
    Happiness Does Not Wait
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 312
    Overall
    Go Off
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 313
    Overall
    Bills, Bills, Bills
    Diamond School of Dance

Intermediate Small Group NYC All Stars

  • Act 718
    Overall
    So Will I
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 722
    Overall
    Squad
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 724
    Overall
    Vincent
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 729
    Overall
    Honeybees
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 730
    Overall
    +1Up
    Project 52 Dance Company
  • Act 731
    Overall
    Everybody Move
    Dance Gallery of SD LLC
  • Act 702
    Overall
    Waving Through A Window
    glen lake academy of dance
  • Act 704
    Overall
    7 Day Weekend
    Janet Lang Dance Studio

Intermediate Large Group NYC All Stars

  • Act 647
    Overall
    Drop It
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 668
    Overall
    In My Hood
    Project 52 Dance Company
  • Act 670
    Overall
    Drybar Blowout
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 632
    Overall
    Tribe
    Janet Lang Dance Studio
  • Act 633
    Overall
    Nothing Else Matters
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 636
    Overall
    Nightime Hunger
    glen lake academy of dance
  • Act 640
    Overall
    Sleep
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 612
    Overall
    Depth Over Distance
    Diamond School of Dance

Intermediate Line NYC All Stars

  • Act 617
    Overall
    The Blower's Daughter
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 610
    Overall
    Rain Drop
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 621
    Overall
    Dig
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 626
    Overall
    Man In The Mirror
    Premiere Dance Academy

Elite Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 593
    Overall
    Resolve
    Dance Gallery of SD LLC
    Sammy Miller
  • Act 599
    Overall
    Valerie
    Dance Arts Centre
    Maddie Stohlmeyer

Elite Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 333
    Overall
    Don't Kill My Vibe
    Dance Arts Centre
    Isabel Kuismi
  • Act 337
    Overall
    Because Of You
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Katrina Berneck
  • Act 348
    Overall
    Gun
    JAMM Dance Co
    Evelyn Roy
  • Act 351
    Overall
    Little Swing
    Dance Gallery of SD LLC
    Jenny Wei
  • Act 360
    Overall
    Unbroken
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Stella Patton
  • Act 361
    Overall
    Dreams
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Riley Peterson

Elite Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 22
    Overall
    Butterflies
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    Elizabeth Roszkowski
  • Act 24
    Overall
    Hometown
    Premiere Dance Academy
    Sydney Danger
  • Act 26
    Overall
    Seven Nation Army
    Project 52 Dance Company
    Cassandra Woodworth
  • Act 41
    Overall
    Big Spender
    Dance Arts Centre
    Josie Rice
  • Act 47
    Overall
    Pyramid Lake
    Dance Gallery of SD LLC
    Madeline Gongopoulos
  • Act 77
    Overall
    Starlight
    Genesis Dance Company
    Emily Halverson
  • Act 82
    Overall
    Leave A Light On
    JAMM Dance Co
    Lilly Miller

Elite Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

  • Act 115
    Overall
    Unlock
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 118
    Overall
    Heavenly Day
    Project 52 Dance Company
  • Act 120
    Overall
    Bitter End
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 121
    Overall
    Ending
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 122
    Overall
    Piece Of Paper
    Dance Gallery of SD LLC
  • Act 124
    Overall
    Over Soon
    Premiere Dance Academy

Elite Small Group NYC All Stars

  • Act 692
    Overall
    Backdown
    Dance Gallery of SD LLC
  • Act 708
    Overall
    Fools Gold
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 711
    Overall
    This Woman's Work
    Project 52 Dance Company
  • Act 713
    Overall
    Rockabelles
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 735
    Overall
    It Had Better Be Tonight
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 737
    Overall
    I'll Keep Coming
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

Elite Large Group & Line NYC All Stars

  • Act 619
    Overall
    Niobe
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 620
    Overall
    There Is A Dark Place
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 665
    Overall
    Bounce It
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 686
    Overall
    Taki Taki
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • Act 635
    Overall
    Coronation
    Dance Arts Centre
  • Act 614
    Overall
    Pump It
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Act 624
    Overall
    Diablo Rojo
    Premiere Dance Academy
  • Act 625
    Overall
    Cry Me A River
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
Core Values