Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Madison, WI - 5/10/2019

Top Novice Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 159
    1st Overall
    Sax
    Phoenix Dance Company

Top Novice Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 157
    1st Overall
    Scout's Honor
    Phoenix Dance Company

Novice Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 159
    Overall
    Sax
    Phoenix Dance Company

Novice Small Group Judges Choice

  • Act 159
    Overall
    Sax
    Phoenix Dance Company
    TERRIFIC TIMING

Novice Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 157
    Overall
    Scout's Honor
    Phoenix Dance Company

Primary Miss Petite

  • Act 2
    Primary Miss Petite Overall
    Think!
    Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
    Sarina Wehrman

Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

  • Act 37
    1st Overall
    Can't Touch This
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Zoe Opalewski
  • Act 4
    2nd Overall
    Daughter
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Madeline Wusterbarth
  • Act 36
    3rd Overall
    Born To Entertain
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Sophie Sienkowski
  • Act 3
    4th Overall
    Find Me
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Emerie Adelman
  • Act 2
    5th Overall
    Think!
    Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek
    Sarina Wehrman

Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 10
    1st Overall
    Confident
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Alison Kilcoyne
  • Act 8
    2nd Overall
    Unstoppable
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Keena Daggett
  • Act 15
    3rd Overall
    Jar Of Hearts
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Lorelei Lentz
  • Act 7
    4th Overall
    Bored
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Saige Franzen
  • Act 13
    5th Overall
    Hallelujah
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Grace Severson
  • Act 17
    6th Overall
    Feel Happy
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Addison Arnold
  • Act 20
    7th Overall
    Wake Me Up
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Mia Winter
  • Act 14
    8th Overall
    Esmeralda
    Rising Star Dance Academy
    Natalie Harris
  • Act 11
    9th Overall
    Rise Up
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Kayla Stenz
  • Act 18
    10th Overall
    Good Morning Baltimore
    Dancing Through Life
    Kiya Justl

Primary Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 28
    Primary Miss Teen Dance Overall
    Bills, Bills, Bills
    Studio L
    Addison Slinger

Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 24
    1st Overall
    Pink Shoelaces
    Studio L
    Addison Slinger
  • Act 29
    2nd Overall
    Leave A Light On
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Madison Ullman
  • Act 32
    3rd Overall
    Mama Yo
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Kira Hilbelink
  • Act 27
    4th Overall
    Warrior
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Skyla Franzen
  • Act 25
    5th Overall
    9 To 5
    Dancing Through Life
    Kylie Ehlenfeldt

Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

  • Act 38
    1st Overall
    Better Together
    In Motion Dance Studio

Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 43
    1st Overall
    Party Girls
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 39
    2nd Overall
    No Roots
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 40
    3rd Overall
    Sad Song
    Rising Star Dance Academy

Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 42
    1st Overall
    Freeze Frame
    Studio L

Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 139
    1st Overall
    Talk To The Animals
    Warped Dance Company
  • Act 130
    2nd Overall
    Evolution Of A Revolution
    Academy of Dance Arts
  • Act 138
    3rd Overall
    Gift Of A Friend
    In Motion Dance Studio

Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 134
    1st Overall
    Where's My Love
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 146
    2nd Overall
    Love Me
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 143
    3rd Overall
    Try
    In Motion Dance Studio

Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 135
    1st Overall
    The Parlor
    Dancing Through Life

Primary Small Group & Line Most Entertaining

  • Act 139
    Overall
    Talk To The Animals
    Warped Dance Company

Primary Small Group, Line Judges Choice

  • Act 130
    Overall
    Evolution Of A Revolution
    Academy of Dance Arts
    WERKING THE STAGE
  • Act 139
    Overall
    Talk To The Animals
    Warped Dance Company
    AMAZING ANIMAL ACRO ACRO ABILITY
  • Act 134
    Overall
    Where's My Love
    In Motion Dance Studio
    LOVELY LIFTS
  • Act 135
    Overall
    The Parlor
    Dancing Through Life
    TERRIFIC TIMING
  • Act 131
    Overall
    Jing Po
    Living Stream Enrichment
    COLORFUL AND CREATIVE

Primary Video of the Week

  • Act 139
    Overall
    Talk To The Animals
    Warped Dance Company

Primary Small Group & Line Best Costume

  • Act 135
    Overall
    The Parlor
    Dancing Through Life

Top Primary Line 6 - 8

  • Act 131
    1st Overall
    Jing Po
    Living Stream Enrichment

Secondary Miss Petite

  • Act 52
    Secondary Miss Petite Overall
    Fabulous
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Eliana Sine

Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

  • Act 51
    1st Overall
    Lil' Queen Kong
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Kara Jankus
  • Act 50
    2nd Overall
    Not About Angels
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Alyssa Kurtz
  • Act 52
    3rd Overall
    Fabulous
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Eliana Sine

Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 47
    1st Overall
    Gramophone
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Lauren Niewolny
  • Act 48
    2nd Overall
    Wild Hearts
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Kyleigh Rautmann
  • Act 49
    3rd Overall
    Don't Rain On My Parade
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Avery Duff
  • Act 46
    4th Overall
    A Bird Set Free
    Allegro Eminence Dance Center
    Kenadee Cywinski
  • Act 44
    5th Overall
    A Million
    Dance Arts Center
    Elise Hoger

Secondary Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 83
    Secondary Miss Teen Dance Overall
    Evacuate The Dance Floor
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Isabelle Opalewski
  • Act 77
    1st Runner Up Overall
    America
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Emma Hamilton

Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 90
    1st Overall
    Like Water
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Emma Hollister
  • Act 78
    2nd Overall
    I Ran
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Ella Narance
  • Act 88
    3rd Overall
    Uh Huh
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Olivia Ramos
  • Act 79
    4th Overall
    They Weren't There
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Elaina Thiel
  • Act 83
    5th Overall
    Evacuate The Dance Floor
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Isabelle Opalewski
  • Act 87
    6th Overall
    Look
    Allegro Eminence Dance Center
    Briana Yancey
  • Act 89
    7th Overall
    How Long
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Kyleigh Kroll
  • Act 86
    8th Overall
    Long Way Down
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Zoe Ludington
  • Act 81
    9th Overall
    Can't Help Falling In Love
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Ella Shillinglaw
  • Act 91
    10th Overall
    Silence
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Taylor Coenen

Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

  • Act 97
    1st Overall
    Last Dance
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Anna Shillinglaw
  • Act 94
    2nd Overall
    Maybe This Time
    Dancing Through Life
    Sarah Rhoads
  • Act 96
    3rd Overall
    Can You Hold Me
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Jovianne Schwibinger

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

  • Act 121
    1st Overall
    Somewhere Only We Know
    In Motion Dance Studio

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 123
    1st Overall
    Emergency
    Brittany's School of Dance
  • Act 124
    2nd Overall
    Little Do You Know
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 122
    3rd Overall
    Pas De Trois
    Academy of Dance Arts

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 125
    1st Overall
    Wild Side
    Brittany's School of Dance
  • Act 127
    2nd Overall
    Movin Right Along
    Laura's School Of Dance
  • Act 126
    3rd Overall
    Disconnect
    Academy of Dance Arts

Top Secondary Small Group 5 & Under

  • Act 158
    1st Overall
    Animal Crackers
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 161
    1st Overall
    Birthday Cake
    In Motion Dance Studio

Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 167
    1st Overall
    Let Me Work It
    Academy of Dance Arts
  • Act 162
    2nd Overall
    Waka Waka
    Academy of Dance Arts
  • Act 153
    3rd Overall
    Girl Power
    Dance Arts Center

Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 176
    1st Overall
    Days Of Summer
    Academy of Dance Arts
  • Act 170
    2nd Overall
    Taking Flight
    Warped Dance Company
  • Act 166
    3rd Overall
    Chase
    Academy of Dance Arts
  • Act 171
    4th Overall
    Thunderstruck
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 173
    5th Overall
    Heat
    Allegro Eminence Dance Center

Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

  • Act 152
    1st Overall
    Emergency
    Allegro Eminence Dance Center

Secondary Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 158
    Overall
    Animal Crackers
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Secondary Small Group, Large Group Judges Choice

  • Act 158
    Overall
    Animal Crackers
    Dorinda's Dance Studio
    OWNED THE STAGE
  • Act 153
    Overall
    Girl Power
    Dance Arts Center
    AWESOME PERFORMANCE QUALITY
  • Act 151
    Overall
    Genius
    Phoenix Dance Company
    COOL CONCEPT
  • Act 170
    Overall
    Taking Flight
    Warped Dance Company
    SUPERIOR PROP INTERACTION
  • Act 152
    Overall
    Emergency
    Allegro Eminence Dance Center
    SUPER SASSY
  • Act 156
    Overall
    Runaway
    In Motion Dance Studio
    COMPLETE PACKAGE
  • Act 174
    Overall
    Everything On Fleek
    Academy of Dance Arts
    ENERGY OVERLOAD

Secondary Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 163
    Overall
    Hair Spray
    Academy of Dance Arts

Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

  • Act 165
    1st Overall
    Ocean
    In Motion Dance Studio

Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 174
    1st Overall
    Everything On Fleek
    Academy of Dance Arts
  • Act 179
    2nd Overall
    I Just Got Paid
    Phoenix Dance Company
  • Act 178
    3rd Overall
    Mission Impossible
    Academy of Dance Arts

Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 155
    1st Overall
    Youth
    Phoenix Dance Company

Secondary Large Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 165
    Overall
    Ocean
    In Motion Dance Studio

Secondary Video of the Week

  • Act 165
    Overall
    Ocean
    In Motion Dance Studio

Secondary Large Group Best Costume

  • Act 150
    Overall
    Welcome To My House
    Phoenix Dance Company

Intermediate Miss Petite

  • Act 99
    Intermediate Miss Petite Overall
    American Pie
    Dance Arts Center
    Larkyn Davies
  • Act 100
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Energia
    Dance Arts Center
    Arlette Billman

Top Intermediate Solo 6 - 8

  • Act 100
    1st Overall
    Energia
    Dance Arts Center
    Arlette Billman-Font

Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

  • Act 105
    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance Overall
    Unbroken
    Dance Arts Center
    Sofie Caruso
  • Act 103
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Let's Get Loud
    Dance Arts Center
    Giana Grays
  • Act 102
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Fabulous
    Dance Arts Center
    Mariah Mireles

Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 105
    1st Overall
    Unbroken
    Dance Arts Center
    Sofie Caruso
  • Act 106
    2nd Overall
    Forget Me Not
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Alaina Arnold
  • Act 101
    3rd Overall
    Alright, Ok You Win
    Academy of Dance Arts
    Fairen Bennett

Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 242
    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance Overall
    To Build A Home
    Academy of Dance Arts
    Zoe Fletcher
  • Act 243
    1st Runner Up Overall
    I Come In Pieces
    Dance Arts Center
    Tory Monty

Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 240
    1st Overall
    Blute
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Kaitlyn Kurtz
  • Act 248
    2nd Overall
    Station
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Sophie Bast
  • Act 242
    3rd Overall
    To Build A Home
    Academy of Dance Arts
    Zoe Fletcher
  • Act 239
    4th Overall
    Rotten To The Core
    Academy of Dance Arts
    Jordan Schumacher
  • Act 243
    5th Overall
    I Come In Pieces
    Dance Arts Center
    Tory Monty

Intermediate Miss Dance

  • Act 233
    Intermediate Miss Dance Overall
    Trampoline
    Academy of Dance Arts
    Jaden Stammer
  • Act 230
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Leave The Light On
    Dance Arts Center
    Tiffany Brown

Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

  • Act 233
    1st Overall
    Trampoline
    Academy of Dance Arts
    Jaden Stammer
  • Act 238
    2nd Overall
    Paquita Variation 4
    Academy of Dance Arts
    Tracy Izard
  • Act 228
    3rd Overall
    No Roots
    The Phunk Phorce
    Delaney Levine
  • Act 230
    4th Overall
    Leave The Light On
    Dance Arts Center
    Tiffany Brown
  • Act 229
    5th Overall
    No Diggity
    The Phunk Phorce
    Isabella Levine

Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 98
    1st Overall
    Travelers
    In Motion Dance Studio

Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 107
    1st Overall
    Swim Good
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 104
    2nd Overall
    Don't Kill My Vibe
    Academy of Dance Arts
  • Act 108
    3rd Overall
    Can't Go Back
    Academy of Dance Arts

Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

  • Act 111
    1st Overall
    You've Got Time
    The Phunk Phorce
  • Act 109
    2nd Overall
    Bailar
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 114
    3rd Overall
    Here We Go
    Academy of Dance Arts

Top Intermediate Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 223
    1st Overall
    Carwash
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 219
    2nd Overall
    Werk
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 220
    3rd Overall
    Hold The Drama
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 183
    1st Overall
    Glacier
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 189
    2nd Overall
    Spell
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 192
    3rd Overall
    You There
    Academy of Dance Arts

Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

  • Act 199
    1st Overall
    Stand By Me
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 197
    2nd Overall
    Tin Man
    Academy of Dance Arts
  • Act 185
    3rd Overall
    White Flag
    Phoenix Dance Company

Intermediate Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 220
    Overall
    Hold The Drama
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Intermediate Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 189
    Overall
    Spell
    Dance Arts Center

People's Choice Award

  • Act 183
    Overall
    Glacier
    In Motion Dance Studio

Top Intermediate Large Group 6 - 8

  • Act 132
    1st Overall
    Better When I'm Dancing
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 144
    1st Overall
    On Tha Come Up
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 136
    2nd Overall
    7 Nation Army
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 140
    3rd Overall
    Crazy
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 148
    4th Overall
    Horse To Water
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 129
    5th Overall
    Glorious
    Academy of Dance Arts

Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

  • Act 137
    1st Overall
    Level Up
    Academy of Dance Arts
  • Act 133
    2nd Overall
    Flawless
    Phoenix Dance Company
  • Act 142
    3rd Overall
    Waiting Game
    Academy of Dance Arts

Intermediate Large Group Best Costume

  • Act 133
    Overall
    Flawless
    Phoenix Dance Company

Intermediate Large Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 137
    Overall
    Level Up
    Academy of Dance Arts

Intermediate Video of the Week

  • Act 137
    Overall
    Level Up
    Academy of Dance Arts

Elite Miss Junior Dance

  • Act 113
    Elite Miss Junior Dance Overall
    River
    Dance Arts Center
    Sophie Madden
  • Act 115
    1st Runner Up Overall
    How I Feel
    Dance Arts Center
    Ryan Curtin
  • Act 118
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Beautiful Thing
    Dance Arts Center
    Isabella Eickner
  • Act 116
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Waking Up
    Dance Arts Center
    Isabella Payes

Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 113
    1st Overall
    River
    Dance Arts Center
    Sophie Madden
  • Act 115
    2nd Overall
    How I Feel
    Dance Arts Center
    Ryan Curtin
  • Act 118
    3rd Overall
    Beautiful Thing
    Dance Arts Center
    Isabella Eickner
  • Act 112
    4th Overall
    Doomed
    Dance Arts Center
    Audrina Castaneda
  • Act 116
    5th Overall
    Waking Up
    Dance Arts Center
    Isabella Payes

Elite Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 58
    Elite Miss Teen Dance Overall
    My Body
    Prestige Dance Studio
    Sydnie Offermann
  • Act 55
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Long Way
    Dance Arts Center
    Avril Beesley

Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 59
    1st Overall
    Nothing Really Matters
    Dance Arts Center
    Ava Gardner
  • Act 58
    2nd Overall
    My Body
    Prestige Dance Studio
    Sydnie Offermann
  • Act 55
    3rd Overall
    Long Way
    Dance Arts Center
    Avril Beesley
  • Act 57
    4th Overall
    The Girl I Was
    Dance Arts Center
    Chloe Kurhajec
  • Act 54
    5th Overall
    Miss Celie's Blues
    Synergy Dance Academy
    Alexis Yaucher

Elite Miss Dance

  • Act 67
    Elite Miss Dance Overall
    Endangered Species
    Dance Arts Center
    Sasha Schick
  • Act 63
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Hope Is A Dangerous Thing
    Dance Arts Center
    Skylar Stork
  • Act 65
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    River
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Mandi Genord
  • Act 64
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Wasting My Younger Years
    Dance Arts Center
    Liah Bauer
  • Act 69
    4th Runner Up Overall
    Don't Fear The Reaper
    Dance Arts Center
    Maddie Lasco

Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

  • Act 63
    1st Overall
    Hope Is A Dangerous Thing
    Dance Arts Center
    Skylar Stork
  • Act 67
    2nd Overall
    Endangered Species
    Dance Arts Center
    Sasha Schick
  • Act 65
    3rd Overall
    River
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Mandi Genord
  • Act 66
    4th Overall
    And So It Is...
    Dance Arts Center
    Ashley Harty
  • Act 62
    5th Overall
    Notion
    Dance Arts Center
    Maddie Lasco

Top Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 70
    1st Overall
    You And Me
    Dance Arts Center

Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 72
    1st Overall
    Paint It Black
    Dance Arts Center

Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

  • Act 75
    1st Overall
    All That I Ask
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 74
    2nd Overall
    Breaking Ties
    Phoenix Dance Company
  • Act 84
    3rd Overall
    Lovely
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Top Elite Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 198
    1st Overall
    Shake It Out
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 211
    2nd Overall
    Everywhere I Go
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 206
    3rd Overall
    Sugar Plum Slide
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 216
    4th Overall
    Thriller
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 182
    5th Overall
    Planet Earth
    Dance Arts Center

Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 212
    1st Overall
    Get Up
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 213
    2nd Overall
    Call Me Megamix
    Dorinda's Dance Studio
  • Act 210
    3rd Overall
    Rewrite The Stars
    Dorinda's Dance Studio
  • Act 214
    4th Overall
    Work Remix
    Dorinda's Dance Studio
  • Act 187
    5th Overall
    Dear Daughter
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

  • Act 217
    1st Overall
    Daylight
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 222
    2nd Overall
    Underground
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 184
    3rd Overall
    Dreams
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 204
    4th Overall
    G.N.O.
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 203
    5th Overall
    Bruno Mix
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Elite Small Group Best Costume

  • Act 184
    Overall
    Dreams
    Dance Arts Center

Elite Small Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 203
    Overall
    Bruno Mix
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Top Elite Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 186
    1st Overall
    Ring That Bell
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 226
    1st Overall
    There Will Be Time
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 181
    2nd Overall
    The Greatest Show
    Dorinda's Dance Studio
  • Act 225
    3rd Overall
    Walk This Way
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

  • Act 194
    1st Overall
    My Heart Will Go On
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 188
    2nd Overall
    Forest Green
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 195
    3rd Overall
    Dolls
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Elite Large Group Best Costume

  • Act 181
    Overall
    The Greatest Show
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Elite Large Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 188
    Overall
    Forest Green
    Dance Arts Center

Elite Video of the Week

  • Act 188
    Overall
    Forest Green
    Dance Arts Center

Top Production

  • Act 128
    1st Overall
    Grease
    Academy of Dance Arts

Primary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 7
    Overall
    Bored
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Saige Franzen
  • Act 13
    Overall
    Hallelujah
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Grace Severson
  • Act 18
    Overall
    Good Morning Baltimore
    Dancing Through Life
    Kiya Justl
  • Act 23
    Overall
    To The Moon
    Rising Star Dance Academy
    Brynlea Crull

Primary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 25
    Overall
    9 To 5
    Dancing Through Life
    Kylie Ehlenfeldt
  • Act 26
    Overall
    Dancing In The Sky
    Rising Star Dance Academy
    Ashlyn Sonnentag
  • Act 27
    Overall
    Warrior
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Skyla Franzen
  • Act 28
    Overall
    Bills, Bills, Bills
    Studio L
    Addison Slinger
  • Act 30
    Overall
    Circus
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Elise Sine
  • Act 32
    Overall
    Mama Yo
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Kira Hilbelink
  • Act 33
    Overall
    Lovely
    Maggie’s School of Movement
    Sydney Bue

Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 39
    Overall
    No Roots
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 40
    Overall
    Sad Song
    Rising Star Dance Academy

Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 41
    Overall
    Take A Hint
    Brittany's School of Dance
  • Act 42
    Overall
    Freeze Frame
    Studio L

Primary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 143
    Overall
    Try
    In Motion Dance Studio

Primary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 135
    Overall
    The Parlor
    Dancing Through Life

Secondary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 44
    Overall
    A Million
    Dance Arts Center
    Elise Hoger
  • Act 46
    Overall
    A Bird Set Free
    Allegro Eminence Dance Center
    Kenadee Cywinski
  • Act 48
    Overall
    Wild Hearts
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Kyleigh Rautmann
  • Act 49
    Overall
    Don't Rain On My Parade
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Avery Duff

Secondary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 77
    Overall
    America
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Emma Hamilton
  • Act 82
    Overall
    Castle
    Allegro Eminence Dance Center
    Angelique Delval

Secondary Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 93
    Overall
    Boss
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Kieanna Lepage
  • Act 94
    Overall
    Maybe This Time
    Dancing Through Life
    Sarah Rhoads
  • Act 96
    Overall
    Can You Hold Me
    Brittany's School of Dance
    Jovianne Schwibinger

Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 122
    Overall
    Pas De Trois
    Academy of Dance Arts
  • Act 124
    Overall
    Little Do You Know
    In Motion Dance Studio

Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 125
    Overall
    Wild Side
    Brittany's School of Dance
  • Act 127
    Overall
    Movin Right Along
    Laura's School Of Dance

Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 153
    Overall
    Girl Power
    Dance Arts Center

Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 151
    Overall
    Genius
    Phoenix Dance Company
  • Act 170
    Overall
    Taking Flight
    Warped Dance Company
  • Act 171
    Overall
    Thunderstruck
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 176
    Overall
    Days Of Summer
    Academy of Dance Arts
  • Act 177
    Overall
    Madness
    Allegro Eminence Dance Center

Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 150
    Overall
    Welcome To My House
    Phoenix Dance Company
  • Act 178
    Overall
    Mission Impossible
    Academy of Dance Arts

Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 239
    Overall
    Rotten To The Core
    Academy of Dance Arts
    Jordan Schumacher
  • Act 243
    Overall
    I Come In Pieces
    Dance Arts Center
    Tory Monty
  • Act 244
    Overall
    Badlands
    In Motion Dance Studio
    Sophie Bast
  • Act 246
    Overall
    Heart Cry
    Allegro Eminence Dance Center
    Julia Barron

Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 229
    Overall
    No Diggity
    The Phunk Phorce
    Isabella Levine
  • Act 230
    Overall
    Leave The Light On
    Dance Arts Center
    Tiffany Brown
  • Act 231
    Overall
    Rain Dance
    Allegro Eminence Dance Center
    Karmine Dlouhy
  • Act 238
    Overall
    Paquita Variation 4
    Academy of Dance Arts
    Tracy Izard

Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 107
    Overall
    Swim Good
    In Motion Dance Studio

Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 109
    Overall
    Bailar
    Dance Arts Center
  • Act 110
    Overall
    Don't Over Think It
    Academy of Dance Arts
  • Act 111
    Overall
    You've Got Time
    The Phunk Phorce

Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 183
    Overall
    Glacier
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 193
    Overall
    Raining In Baltimore
    Dance Arts Center

Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 185
    Overall
    White Flag
    Phoenix Dance Company
  • Act 197
    Overall
    Tin Man
    Academy of Dance Arts

Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 136
    Overall
    7 Nation Army
    In Motion Dance Studio
  • Act 149
    Overall
    Power
    Phoenix Dance Company

Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 142
    Overall
    Waiting Game
    Academy of Dance Arts

Elite Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 115
    Overall
    How I Feel
    Dance Arts Center
    Ryan Curtin
  • Act 120
    Overall
    Geronimo
    Dorinda's Dance Studio
    Emma Rautiola

Elite Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 54
    Overall
    Miss Celie's Blues
    Synergy Dance Academy
    Alexis Yaucher
  • Act 57
    Overall
    The Girl I Was
    Dance Arts Center
    Chloe Kurhajec
  • Act 58
    Overall
    My Body
    Prestige Dance Studio
    Sydnie Offermann

Elite Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 65
    Overall
    River
    Laura's School Of Dance
    Mandi Genord
  • Act 66
    Overall
    And So It Is...
    Dance Arts Center
    Ashley Harty

Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 71
    Overall
    Come Alive
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 73
    Overall
    Marathon In Roses
    Synergy Dance Academy

Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 74
    Overall
    Breaking Ties
    Phoenix Dance Company
  • Act 75
    Overall
    All That I Ask
    Dance Arts Center

Elite Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 207
    Overall
    Better Place
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Elite Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

  • Act 208
    Overall
    Crazy In The Air
    Dance Arts Center

Elite Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

  • Act 186
    Overall
    Ring That Bell
    Dorinda's Dance Studio

Elite Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

  • Act 226
    Overall
    There Will Be Time
    Dance Arts Center
Core Values