Attention: Health & Safety Guidelines

Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Baltimore, MD - 2/15/2020

Top Novice Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 72
    1st Overall
    Harmony Elite
    Harmony Elite Dance

Novice Small Group & Large Group Judges Choice

  • Act 72
    Overall
    Harmony Elite
    Harmony Elite Dance
    CANT FAKE THE FUNK

Primary Miss Petite Dance

  • Act 10
    Primary Miss Petite Dance Overall
    Hey Daddy
    Eastern Shore Dance Academy
    Kherington Wheatley
  • Act 9
    1st Runner Up Overall
    I Wanna Be A Rockette
    Vibe Performing Arts
    Isabella Nalewak
  • Act 1
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Me Too
    Dance Depot
    Isabella Aguilar
  • Act 3
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Ponytail
    Vibe Performing Arts
    Katie Kennedy

Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

  • Act 7
    1st Overall
    Speechless
    Dance Depot
    Isabella Aguilar
  • Act 10
    2nd Overall
    Hey Daddy
    Eastern Shore Dance Academy
    Kherington Wheatley
  • Act 6
    3rd Overall
    How Far I'll Go
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Brielle Beatty
  • Act 8
    4th Overall
    Messanger
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Caela Stork
  • Act 4
    5th Overall
    Forget About The Boy
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Davanie Walder

Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 13
    1st Overall
    Beauty And The Beast
    Sapphire Dance Company
    Kennedy Johnstone
  • Act 11
    2nd Overall
    Something New
    Sapphire Dance Company
    Emma Baker
  • Act 12
    3rd Overall
    Dancing In A Cabaret
    Sapphire Dance Company
    Baylee Johnson

Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 14
    1st Overall
    Miss Invisible
    Sapphire Dance Company
    Madison Dodd

Top Primary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

  • Act 18
    1st Overall
    Get Your Ticket
    Dance Dynamix

Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

  • Act 16
    1st Overall
    Like A Villain
    Dance Dynamix

Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 17
    1st Overall
    Sugar N' Spice
    Sapphire Dance Company

Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

  • Act 68
    1st Overall
    Make Me A Star
    Dance Dynamix
  • Act 61
    2nd Overall
    Cuban Cuties
    Dance Dynamix
  • Act 67
    3rd Overall
    Say You Wanna Dance
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc

Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 59
    1st Overall
    Circus
    Sapphire Dance Company

Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line Judges Choice

  • Act 61
    Overall
    Cuban Cuties
    Dance Dynamix
    CRISP & CLEAN
  • Act 63
    Overall
    Hokey Pokey
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc
    2 COOL 4 SCHOOL
  • Act 59
    Overall
    Circus
    Sapphire Dance Company
    WAY TO SLAY

Primary Small Group & Large Group Best Costume

  • Act 61
    Overall
    Cuban Cuties
    Dance Dynamix

Primary Small Group & Large Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 63
    Overall
    Hokey Pokey
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc

Secondary Miss Mini Dance

  • Act 43
    Secondary Miss Mini Dance Overall
    Ms. Poodle
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Parker Zaicko

Top Secondary Solo 5 & Under

  • Act 43
    1st Overall
    Ms. Poodle
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Parker Zaicko

Secondary Miss Petite Dance

  • Act 19
    Secondary Miss Petite Dance Overall
    Hit Me With A Hot Note
    C & C Dance Co
    Roxy Brennan

Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

  • Act 21
    1st Overall
    Shake Señora
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Briella Sonski
  • Act 19
    2nd Overall
    Hit Me With A Hot Note
    C & C Dance Co
    Roxy Brennan
  • Act 20
    3rd Overall
    Rainbow Connection
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Lillian Kaifer

Secondary Miss Junior Dance

  • Act 32
    Secondary Miss Junior Dance Overall
    What Have You Done For Me Lately
    The Dance Works
    Lily O'connor
  • Act 30
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Neverland
    The Dance Works
    Madyson Boczek

Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 25
    1st Overall
    Sweet Child
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Abigail Dayberry
  • Act 24
    2nd Overall
    La Da Dee
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Josie Wagner
  • Act 27
    3rd Overall
    Daydream Believer
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Carrigan Cashman
  • Act 26
    4th Overall
    Paquita
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Hailey Stafford
  • Act 31
    5th Overall
    On Broadway
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Rachel Mountcastle

Secondary Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 35
    Secondary Miss Teen Dance Overall
    Valerie
    C & C Dance Co
    Alexis Fuller

Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 35
    1st Overall
    Valerie
    C & C Dance Co
    Alexis Fuller
  • Act 36
    2nd Overall
    Life In Color
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Ella Moran
  • Act 37
    3rd Overall
    Me As Cici
    Dance Dynamix
    Dominique Nicholson

Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

  • Act 40
    1st Overall
    Shine Sista
    Dance Dynamix
    Lauryn Felder
  • Act 39
    2nd Overall
    All For You
    Dance Dynamix
    Courtney Aldridge
  • Act 38
    3rd Overall
    Going Back To The Start
    Spark Dance Studio
    Sophia Michelsen

Secondary Miss Petite Dance Title Winner GDC

  • Act 19
    Overall
    Hit Me With A Hot Note
    C & C Dance Co

Secondary Petite Solo GDC

  • Act 21
    Overall
    Shake Señora
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company

Secondary Solo 6 - 8 TDX Summer Exclusive Invitation

  • Act 21
    Overall
    Shake Señora
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company

Secondary Solo 9 - 11 TDX Summer Exclusive Invitation

  • Act 25
    Overall
    Sweet Child
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Secondary Solo 12 - 14 TDX Summer Exclusive Invitation

  • Act 35
    Overall
    Valerie
    C & C Dance Co

Secondary Solo 15 - 19 TDX Summer Exclusive Invitation

  • Act 40
    Overall
    Shine Sista
    Dance Dynamix

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

  • Act 48
    1st Overall
    Two Of A Kind
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
  • Act 44
    2nd Overall
    Kiss You
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
  • Act 45
    3rd Overall
    Material Girls
    C & C Dance Co

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 49
    1st Overall
    Only You
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
  • Act 52
    2nd Overall
    More Than Music
    Dance Dynamix
  • Act 50
    3rd Overall
    Roll With It
    Dance Dynamix

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 54
    1st Overall
    Top Back
    Dance Dynamix

Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

  • Act 55
    1st Overall
    Hold Me While You Wait
    Sapphire Dance Company

Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8 TDX $100 Scholarship

  • Act 48
    Overall
    Two Of A Kind
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company

Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 TDX $100 Scholarship

  • Act 49
    Overall
    Only You
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company

Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 TDX $100 Scholarship

  • Act 54
    Overall
    Top Back
    Dance Dynamix

Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 TDX $100 Scholarship

  • Act 55
    Overall
    Hold Me While You Wait
    Sapphire Dance Company

Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 80
    1st Overall
    Werk Your Walk
    Dance Dynamix
  • Act 88
    2nd Overall
    Slay Sally Slay
    Dance Dynamix
  • Act 82
    3rd Overall
    Airplanes
    Dance Dynamix

Secondary Small Group & Large Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 80
    Overall
    Werk Your Walk
    Dance Dynamix

Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 79
    1st Overall
    Road Trip
    Dance Dynamix
  • Act 75
    2nd Overall
    Tear Up The Floor
    Dance Dynamix
  • Act 87
    3rd Overall
    She Is Swing
    Dance Dynamix

Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 71
    1st Overall
    From The Uk To The Usa
    Dance Dynamix

Secondary Small Group & Large Group Judges Choice

  • Act 75
    Overall
    Tear Up The Floor
    Dance Dynamix
    THAT J-LO FLOW

People's Choice Award

  • Act 71
    Overall
    From The Uk To The Usa
    Dance Dynamix

Secondary Small Group & Large Group Best Costume

  • Act 71
    Overall
    From The Uk To The Usa
    Dance Dynamix

Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

  • Act 138
    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance Overall
    Somewhere Out There
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Lily Charette
  • Act 133
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Doctor Doctor
    Vibe Performing Arts
    Kiyana Aleshire
  • Act 135
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    The Garden
    Vibe Performing Arts
    Isabella Onoratto

Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 131
    1st Overall
    Sing, Sing, Sing
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Kristina Marmalyukov
  • Act 138
    2nd Overall
    Somewhere Out There
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Lily Charette
  • Act 139
    3rd Overall
    Small World
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Ava Patterson
  • Act 129
    4th Overall
    Golden Slumbers
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Lyla Esposito
  • Act 134
    5th Overall
    Hollaback
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Skylar Akers
  • Act 128
    6th Overall
    Sweet Pea
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Kieran Towle
  • Act 137
    7th Overall
    A Thousand Years
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Abby Ebberts
  • Act 130
    8th Overall
    Latch
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Kiara Frias
  • Act 132
    9th Overall
    Conga
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Sofia Argueta
  • Act 136
    10th Overall
    Blah Blah Cha Cha
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Ryann Hoke

Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 114
    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance Overall
    Never Enough
    Eastern Shore Dance Academy
    Kaci Willey

Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 117
    1st Overall
    Heat Wave
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Lauren Wissel
  • Act 119
    2nd Overall
    It Must Have Been Love
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Jocelynn Tavenner
  • Act 110
    3rd Overall
    Flashlight
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Trinity Brechtel
  • Act 116
    4th Overall
    Emotions
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Kylie Ward
  • Act 95
    5th Overall
    You Are The Reason
    Eastern Shore Dance Academy
    Kaci Willey
  • Act 108
    6th Overall
    I'm Through
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Olivia Kurtz
  • Act 113
    7th Overall
    City Song
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Lily Star Jensen
  • Act 111
    8th Overall
    Don't Give Up On Me
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Lucy Blake
  • Act 120
    9th Overall
    Hush Little Baby
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Bailey Yaeger
  • Act 115
    10th Overall
    Copycat
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Jordyn Davis

Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

  • Act 105
    1st Overall
    Bury Me Face Down
    To the Pointe Studio of Dance
    Gywn Sewell

Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 TDX Summer Exclusive Invitation

  • Act 131
    Overall
    Sing, Sing, Sing
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance

Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 TDX Summer Exclusive Invitation

  • Act 117
    Overall
    Heat Wave
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance

Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 TDX Summer Exclusive Invitation

  • Act 105
    Overall
    Bury Me Face Down
    To the Pointe Studio of Dance

Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 104
    1st Overall
    In Better Hands
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
  • Act 100
    2nd Overall
    Habanera
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
  • Act 102
    3rd Overall
    Break The Rules
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
  • Act 99
    4th Overall
    Friend In Me
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
  • Act 101
    5th Overall
    I Want You Back
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company

Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 TDX $100 Scholarship

  • Act 104
    Overall
    In Better Hands
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company

Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 60
    1st Overall
    Giants
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc

Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

  • Act 57
    1st Overall
    Wild Roses
    Spark Dance Studio

Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line Judges Choice

  • Act 60
    Overall
    Giants
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc
    AWESOME INTENSITY
  • Act 57
    Overall
    Wild Roses
    Spark Dance Studio
    PRETTY PATTERNING

Intermediate Small Group & Large Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 57
    Overall
    Wild Roses
    Spark Dance Studio

Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 56
    1st Overall
    I Am Here
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc
  • Act 69
    2nd Overall
    Crystalize
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc
  • Act 64
    3rd Overall
    Marry The Night
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc

Intermediate Small Group & Large Group Best Costume

  • Act 69
    Overall
    Crystalize
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc

Elite Miss Junior Dance

  • Act 168
    Elite Miss Junior Dance Overall
    Eleven
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Lucia Rosier
  • Act 165
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Now Watch Me
    B Funk Dance Company
    Bailey Wright
  • Act 170
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Quality Of Mercy
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Lucie O'brien

Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

  • Act 165
    1st Overall
    Now Watch Me
    B Funk Dance Company
    Bailey Wright
  • Act 168
    2nd Overall
    Eleven
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Lucia Rosier
  • Act 170
    3rd Overall
    Quality Of Mercy
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Lucie O'brien

Elite Miss Teen Dance

  • Act 127
    Elite Miss Teen Dance Overall
    Time
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Gracelyn Dabrowski
  • Act 122
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Ashes
    Eastern Shore Dance Academy
    Charlette Pliescott

Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

  • Act 127
    1st Overall
    Time
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Gracelyn Dabrowski
  • Act 122
    2nd Overall
    Ashes
    Eastern Shore Dance Academy
    Charlette Pliescott
  • Act 125
    3rd Overall
    Helium
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Isabella Pastore

Elite Miss Dance

  • Act 160
    Elite Miss Dance Overall
    Manhattan
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Cassidy Reigel
  • Act 156
    1st Runner Up Overall
    Emerge
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Bethany Grzymala
  • Act 161
    2nd Runner Up Overall
    Love Sweet Love
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Heidi Moore
  • Act 167
    3rd Runner Up Overall
    Some You Loved
    Eastern Shore Dance Academy
    Katie Harding

Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

  • Act 156
    1st Overall
    Emerge
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Bethany Grzymala
  • Act 155
    2nd Overall
    Never Really
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Heidi Moore
  • Act 160
    3rd Overall
    Manhattan
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Cassidy Reigel
  • Act 150
    4th Overall
    Feeling Good
    Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
    Abigail Frisch
  • Act 167
    5th Overall
    Some You Loved
    Eastern Shore Dance Academy
    Katie Harding
  • Act 157
    6th Overall
    Put Your Hands On Me
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
    Chloe Smith
  • Act 144
    7th Overall
    Moondance
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Ally Smith
  • Act 153
    8th Overall
    Life And Death
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
    Francesca Aiello
  • Act 163
    9th Overall
    Bubbly
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Brielle Mcneill
  • Act 145
    10th Overall
    Torn
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
    Emily Olson

Elite Junior Solo GDC

  • Act 165
    Overall
    Now Watch Me
    B Funk Dance Company

Elite Miss Junior Dance Title Winner GDC

  • Act 168
    Overall
    Eleven
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Elite Solo 9 - 11 TDX Summer Exclusive Invitation

  • Act 165
    Overall
    Now Watch Me
    B Funk Dance Company

Elite Miss Teen Dance Title Winner GDC

  • Act 127
    Overall
    Time
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Elite Solo 12 - 14 TDX Summer Exclusive Invitation

  • Act 127
    Overall
    Time
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Elite Teen Solo GDC

  • Act 127
    Overall
    Time
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Elite Miss Dance Title Winner GDC

  • Act 160
    Overall
    Manhattan
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company

Elite Senior Solo GDC

  • Act 156
    Overall
    Emerge
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Elite Solo 15 - 19 TDX Summer Exclusive Invitation

  • Act 156
    Overall
    Emerge
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Top Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11

  • Act 85
    1st Overall
    Me 2
    B Funk Dance Company

Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

  • Act 89
    1st Overall
    Ashes
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
  • Act 91
    2nd Overall
    Man In The Mirror
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
  • Act 90
    3rd Overall
    100%
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance

Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

  • Act 74
    1st Overall
    Trampoline
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company

Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11 TDX $100 Scholarship

  • Act 85
    Overall
    Me 2
    B Funk Dance Company

Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 TDX $100 Scholarship

  • Act 89
    Overall
    Ashes
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 TDX $100 Scholarship

  • Act 74
    Overall
    Trampoline
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company

Top Elite Small Group 9 - 11

  • Act 81
    1st Overall
    You Are My Sunshine
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

  • Act 84
    1st Overall
    Find The Window
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

  • Act 83
    1st Overall
    Amen
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Elite Junior Small Group GDC

  • Act 81
    Overall
    You Are My Sunshine
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Elite Small Group & Large Group Best Costume

  • Act 78
    Overall
    Game Of Survival
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc

Elite Teen Small Group GDC

  • Act 84
    Overall
    Find The Window
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Elite Senior Small Group GDC

  • Act 83
    Overall
    Amen
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Top Elite Large Group 9 - 11

  • Act 77
    1st Overall
    Want You Back
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

  • Act 73
    1st Overall
    This Will Be The Day
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Elite Junior Large Group GDC

  • Act 77
    Overall
    Want You Back
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Elite Small Group & Large Group Most Entertaining

  • Act 77
    Overall
    Want You Back
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Elite Teen Large Group GDC

  • Act 73
    Overall
    This Will Be The Day
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Top Super Line

  • Act 92
    1st Overall
    Cardi Time
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts

Primary Solo 12 - 14 All Stars

  • Act 14
    Overall
    Miss Invisible
    Sapphire Dance Company

Primary Small Group 9 - 11 All Stars

  • Act 59
    Overall
    Circus
    Sapphire Dance Company

Primary Small Group All Stars

  • Act 59
    Overall
    Circus
    Sapphire Dance Company

Secondary Solo 9 - 11 All Stars

  • Act 29
    Overall
    Speaking French
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
  • Act 32
    Overall
    What Have You Done For Me Lately
    The Dance Works

Secondary Solo 12 - 14 All Stars

  • Act 35
    Overall
    Valerie
    C & C Dance Co
  • Act 36
    Overall
    Life In Color
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance
  • Act 37
    Overall
    Me As Cici
    Dance Dynamix

Secondary Solo 15 - 19 All Stars

  • Act 38
    Overall
    Going Back To The Start
    Spark Dance Studio
  • Act 41
    Overall
    Someone You Loved
    Sapphire Dance Company

Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 All Stars

  • Act 51
    Overall
    This View
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
  • Act 53
    Overall
    Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
    The Dance Works

Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 All Stars

  • Act 76
    Overall
    New Neighbor
    Dance Dynamix

Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 All Stars

  • Act 75
    Overall
    Tear Up The Floor
    Dance Dynamix

Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 All Stars

  • Act 56
    Overall
    I Am Here
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc

Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11 All Stars

  • Act 85
    Overall
    Me 2
    B Funk Dance Company

Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 All Stars

  • Act 70
    Overall
    It Gets Easier
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc
  • Act 89
    Overall
    Ashes
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
  • Act 91
    Overall
    Man In The Mirror
    Tami Gee's Studio Of Dance

Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 All Stars

  • Act 74
    Overall
    Trampoline
    D&J's Dynamite Dance Company

Elite Small Group 12 - 14 All Stars

  • Act 78
    Overall
    Game Of Survival
    Genia Johnson Dance Company, Inc

Elite Large Group 9 - 11 All Stars

  • Act 77
    Overall
    Want You Back
    CENTRE Pointe Performing Arts
Core Values