Attention: Health & Safety Guidelines

Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - KAR Virtual - Columbus, Ohio - 5/22/2020

  • General Placement Awards

    Elite Top First – #1 Baby I'm A Star Evolve dance company Charleigh Vonseggern
    Elite Top First – #2 Abc Force Dance Academy Ava Day
    Elite Top First – #3 Butterfly Fly Away ADMA Elite Nora Kader
    First Place – #4 Believe MovementofDance Mobile Dance Studio Brielle Smith
    Top First – #5 Show Off Michigan Dance Company Bailey Hartman
    Elite Top First – #6 Fabulous Take A Bow Dance Centre Greyson Wells
    First Place – #7 Peppermint Twist Take A Bow Dance Centre Harper Porter
    Elite Top First – #8 Broadway Baby MovementofDance Mobile Dance Studio Brielle Smith
    Top First – #9 Better When I'm Dancing Performing Arts Dance Centre Ava Gibson
    Elite Top First – #10 Like A Girl Dazzle Dance Ava Hughes
    Elite Top First – #11 Whats My Name Force Dance Academy Katerina Conley
    Elite Top First – #12 Speechless Force Dance Academy Ava Everman
    Top First – #13 Wonder Woman Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Selina Frankhouser
    Elite Top First – #14 Slide Dance Etc. Addison Hale
    Top First – #15 Boom Boom Performing Arts Dance Centre Stella Poulakis
    Elite Top First – #16 Hot Stuff The Dance Connection Josslan Pusilo
    Top First – #17 Fabulous Dazzle Dance Bristol Orr
    Elite Top First – #18 A Little Party ADMA Elite Ryleigh G Ball
    Top First – #19 Me Too ADMA Elite Adrianna Orzo
    Top First – #20 Lookin' Good, Feelin' Gorgeous Studio G Performing Arts Center Carter Dismuke
    Top First – #21 Conga Studio G Performing Arts Center Layla Manczak
    Elite Top First – #22 Call Me A Princess Inspiration Dance Academy Kaitlyn Semtak
    Top First – #23 Love Class Act Dance Studio Lily Raber
    Top First – #24 A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes Bay Valley Academy Sawyer Gruehn
    Elite Top First – #25 Baby June Dreams Dance Academy Mckinley Shanahan
    Elite Top First – #26 I'm Cute Bay Valley Academy Morgan Lapan
    Top First – #27 Double Agent Dance Etc. Angelis Almonte
    Top First – #28 Dollhouse ADMA Elite Adyson Schlea
    Top First – #29 Light A Fire Force Dance Academy Makinlee Moore
    Elite Top First – #30 Material Girl The Dance Connection Keira Penney
    Elite Top First – #31 Hound Dog The Dance Connection Olivia Evans
    Top First – #32 Splish Splash Performing Arts Dance Centre Kris Lash
    Elite Top First – #33 I Just Wanna Dance Above the Barre Emma Lee
    Top First – #34 Knock On Wood Above the Barre Madelynn Fine
    Top First – #35 Sweet Nothings Above the Barre Siena Habian
    First Place – #36 Scars To Your Beautiful Force Dance Academy Eden Mullins
    Elite Top First – #37 I Like Danny Above the Barre Maxine Molosky
    Top First – #38 Rich, Famous, And Powerful Above the Barre Sophia Armagno
    Elite Top First – #39 Trouble Dance Expressions Dance Studio Simora Singleton
    Top First – #40 That's How We Do Dance Etc. Kendal Gentil
    Elite Top First – #41 Smile Big Dance Etc. Chloe Swecker
    First Place – #42 Bare Necessities The Dance Academy Annalycia Hill
    Top First – #43 Rocking Robin Diamond Dance Academy LLC Carolina Sue Dorwarth
    Elite Top First – #44 Spiderman Dance Etc. Oliver Morgenthal
    Top First – #45 All About Me The Dance Connection Kayla Li
    Elite Top First – #46 A Cover Is Not A Book Dance Expressions Dance Studio Allison Oakes
    Top First – #47 Do Your Thing The 8th Count Dance. Center Emily Knerem
    Top First – #48 Think Studio G Performing Arts Center Olivia Hamel
    First Place – #49 Next Studio G Performing Arts Center Kayla Fort
    Elite Top First – #50 Never Grow Up ADMA Elite Emily Kader
    Elite Top First – #51 Birthday Studio G Performing Arts Center Teagan Delgado
    Top First – #52 Open Arms Studio G Performing Arts Center Olivia Hamel
    First Place – #53 Show Off Evolve dance company Madison Harris
    Elite Top First – #54 Omg The Dance Academy Ava Earl
    Top First – #55 Swan Lake Dance Etc. Lauren Tamerius
    Top First – #56 Tinkerbell Dance Etc. Maggie Keller
    Top First – #57 Warrior Force Dance Academy Addy Campbell
    Top First – #58 Tip Toes The Dance Academy Gracie Malotke
    Top First – #59 Dig A Little Deeper Dance Expressions Dance Studio Lauren Mcbride
    Elite Top First – #60 Telephone ADMA Elite Madison Pritchard
    First Place – #61 Jailhouse Rock Studio G Performing Arts Center Isabella Galindo
    Top First – #62 You Say Force Dance Academy Addy Campbell
    First Place – #63 Hero Studio G Performing Arts Center Talia Ortiz
    Top First – #64 Ring Them Bells Above the Barre Mackenzie Gebbie
    Elite Top First – #65 Wash That Man Dance Expressions Dance Studio Ja'tara Jones
    Top First – #66 River Force Dance Academy Aj Evans
    Elite Top First – #67 Na Na Na Dance Etc. Amelie Weber
    Top First – #68 Something New Above the Barre Zoey Peters
    Elite Top First – #69 4 My People ADMA Elite Madelyne Gerrick
    Top First – #70 Dinero ADMA Elite Isabella Volpe
    Top First – #71 L.O.V.E Bay Valley Academy Julia Budzinski
    First Place – #72 Monster Studio G Performing Arts Center Alexandria Sworst
    Top First – #73 I Hate Boys Studio G Performing Arts Center Isabel Roscoe
    First Place – #74 Feels Like Home Studio G Performing Arts Center Kiley Fox
    Top First – #75 Run To You Studio G Performing Arts Center Kaitlyn Robinson
    First Place – #76 Only Hope Studio G Performing Arts Center Alexandria Sworst
    First Place – #77 Movement MovementofDance Mobile Dance Studio Lekisha Weathersby
    Elite Top First – #78 Broadway Baby Energy Arts Ella Fairchild
    First Place – #79 Lullaby Michigan Dance Company Shaylynn Florshinger
    Top First – #80 Train Wreck Studio G Performing Arts Center Avana Segedy
    Elite Top First – #81 Schoolin Life Dance Expressions Dance Studio Ava Williamson
    Elite Top First – #82 Never Enough Dance Expressions Dance Studio Emma Cox
    Top First – #83 How Deep Is Your Love Dance Expressions Dance Studio Keira Wagner
    Top First – #84 One Jump Ahead Above the Barre Olivia Handa
    Top First – #85 Watch What Happens Diamond Dance Academy LLC Paige Moffatt
    Elite Top First – #86 Opening Up Studio G Performing Arts Center Payton Harp
    Elite Top First – #87 Just For Kicks Dance Etc. Jack Weber
    Elite Top First – #88 Finesse The Money Studio G Performing Arts Center Nick Clark
    Top First – #89 Bruises Michigan Dance Company Rivyn Scofield
    Top First – #90 You Say Michigan Dance Company Hannah Smith
    Elite Top First – #91 Sweet Little Bumble Bees Dance Etc.
    Top First – #92 Play Ball Michigan Dance Company
    Top First – #93 Friend Like Me Michelle's Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #94 Candy Girls Dazzle Dance
    First Place – #95 Beach Babies The 8th Count Dance. Center
    Top First – #96 Little Red Evolve dance company
    Elite Top First – #97 Land Of 1000 Dances The Dance Connection
    Top First – #98 Respect Bay Valley Academy
    First Place – #99 Hero Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #100 Route 66 Evolve dance company
    Top First – #101 I Just Wanna Be Happy Take A Bow Dance Centre
    Top First – #102 Somewhere Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #103 Oh La La Bay Valley Academy
    First Place – #104 Hollywood Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #105 Meeting In The Ladies Room Studio G Performing Arts Center
    First Place – #106 Friend Like Me Performing Arts Dance Centre
    First Place – #107 Possessed Michigan Dance Company
    Elite Top First – #108 Londyn Lemieux Evolve Dance Complex Londyn Lemieux
    Top First – #109 I'm Available Finale Studio Kennedy Larson
    Elite Top First – #110 Soar Away Little Bird Studio G Performing Arts Center Piper Varady
    Top First – #111 Never Enough Revolution Dance Gioia Valentino
    Elite Top First – #112 Cathedrals Ratio Dance Joely Stupeck
    Top First – #113 Way Down We Go SheLor School of Dance INC Ava Hindman
    Elite Top First – #114 Oldstones Ratio Dance Joely Stupeck
    Elite Top First – #115 We Found Love Ratio Dance Joely Stupeck
    Elite Top First – #116 Lay Your Head Down Above the Barre Rylie Kuhn
    Elite Top First – #117 Lost Without You Revolution Dance Ava Trendel
    Top First – #118 Awoo Above the Barre Avery Caudill
    Elite Top First – #119 Dem Beatz Above the Barre Rylie Kuhn
    Elite Top First – #120 On A Roll Elite Academy of Dance Joryn Kalvin
    Top First – #121 Vienna Above the Barre Avery Caudill
    Elite Top First – #122 That Other Girl Above the Barre Beatrice Ghosn
    Elite Top First – #123 This Feeling Above the Barre Lucy Smith
    Top First – #124 Ribcage Evolve dance company Eve Anderson
    Elite Top First – #125 Rescue Elite Academy of Dance Makenna Herman
    Top First – #126 Heart Afire A Step Above Dance & Music Academy Nora Wroblewski
    Elite Top First – #127 I Just Have To Wait West Michigan Dance Center Gabrielle Bowen
    Top First – #128 Old Skin West Michigan Dance Center Shayla Strake
    Elite Top First – #129 Sunday Kind Of Love Studio G Performing Arts Center Julia Lahr
    Top First – #130 In Roses Revolution Dance Kennedy Gresham
    Top First – #131 Luminous Revolution Dance Delaney Billings
    Elite Top First – #132 Creep Element Dance Company Camille Dimarco
    Elite Top First – #133 Build My Life Dance Etc. Cassidy Fisher
    Top First – #134 Survivor Studio G Performing Arts Center Julia Lahr
    Top First – #135 Everybody Talks West Michigan Dance Center Shayla Strake
    Elite Top First – #136 Deep Dance Etc. Savannah Bumgarner
    Elite Top First – #137 Rapture Piazza Dance Company Maggie Hartman
    Elite Top First – #138 Indestructible Piazza Dance Company Lysa Douglas
    Top First – #139 Quiet Above the Barre Mckay Brown
    Top First – #140 Like I Remember You A Step Above Dance & Music Academy Macy Skubal
    Top First – #141 Dead In The Water Dazzle Dance Natalie Lacy
    Top First – #142 Sandman Dazzle Dance Megan Trappe
    Top First – #143 Ending Take A Bow Dance Centre Kenna Starr
    Elite Top First – #144 For All We Know Piazza Dance Company Lysa Douglas
    Top First – #145 Ne Me Quitte Pas Studio G Performing Arts Center Mackenzie Delgado
    Top First – #146 Everybody Wants To Rule The World SheLor School of Dance INC Lauren Mortimer
    Top First – #147 The Light That Never Fails SheLor School of Dance INC Lauren Mortimer
    Elite Top First – #148 Forget That Boy Dazzle Dance Natalie Lacy
    Top First – #149 Ain't No Sunshine Ratio Dance Lydia Norton
    Top First – #150 Cold Performing Arts Dance Centre Avery Minshall
    Top First – #151 Hope Piazza Dance Company Kylie Mccaskill
    Elite Top First – #152 Samurai Sword Piazza Dance Company Anna Koppin
    Top First – #153 Do You Remember Dance Expressions Dance Studio Haleigh Gross
    Top First – #154 If You Went Away Dazzle Dance Christina Volpe
    Top First – #155 I'll Be Seeing You Above the Barre Hannah Rogers
    Elite Top First – #156 Je Suis Malade Above the Barre Julianna Hess
    Top First – #157 Carry You A Step Above Dance & Music Academy Ari Schutter
    Top First – #158 Paris Dance Etc. Cadence Gulaskey
    Top First – #159 Make Me Feel Dazzle Dance Christina Volpe
    Top First – #160 Three Piazza Dance Company Kylie Mccaskill
    Top First – #161 Jealous Piazza Dance Company Anna Koppin
    Elite Top First – #162 Why West Michigan Dance Center Whitney Zhang
    Top First – #163 I Can't Breathe Elite Academy of Dance Darby Anson
    Top First – #164 Wild Horses Elite Academy of Dance Shayne Gandy
    Elite Top First – #165 The Alto's Lament Dance Etc. Libby Dixon
    Elite Top First – #166 90 Days Dance Etc. Cadence Gulaskey
    Top First – #167 Paquita Variation #5 Performing Arts Dance Centre Avery Minshall
    Elite Top First – #168 Pray Laura's School of Dance Allie Hazelwood
    Elite Top First – #169 Respect The Dance Evolve dance company Arianna Smith
    Top First – #170 One Moment In Time Above the Barre Madison Malensky
    Top First – #171 Love Has No Limits A Step Above Dance & Music Academy Megan Dieter
    Elite Top First – #172 Uphill Battle Studio G Performing Arts Center Haylie Robinson
    Top First – #173 Stupid With Love Elite Academy of Dance Brianna Santos
    Elite Top First – #174 Emergence Elite Academy of Dance Maddy O'rourke
    Elite Top First – #175 The Seamstress Ratio Dance
    Elite Top First – #176 Golden Slumbers Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #177 Changes West Michigan Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #178 Nothingness West Michigan Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #179 Ferromagnetism Ratio Dance
    Elite Top First – #180 Blackout Elite Academy of Dance
    Elite Top First – #181 Two Ladies Ratio Dance
    Top First – #182 Camille, Collette, Fifi Revolution Dance
    Elite Top First – #183 Papa Loves Mambo Ratio Dance
    Top First – #184 Daylight And The Sun Piazza Dance Company
    Elite Top First – #185 Drifting Quietly West Michigan Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #186 Surprise Yourself Dance Etc.
    Top First – #187 Bridges Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #188 Runaway Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #189 Silhouette Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #190 Run In The Rain Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #191 Wherever You Will Go Dazzle Dance
    Elite Top First – #192 Trouble Evolve Dance Complex Penelope Lemieux
    Elite Top First – #193 Word Up Dazzle Dance Izzy Curry
    Top First – #194 Tiny Dancer Dazzle Dance Izzy Curry
    Top First – #195 The Fairy Take A Bow Dance Centre Rylan Hockeberry
    Top First – #196 Fancy Nancy Dazzle Dance Izzy Curry
    Elite Top First – #197 Pure Imagination Force Dance Academy Ady Mason
    Top First – #198 Fierce Revolution Dance Leila Schnee
    Elite Top First – #199 Fabulous Revolution Dance Presley Fluitt
    Top First – #200 Halo Revolution Dance Dylan Aledia
    Top First – #201 Broadway Banana Above the Barre Olivia Corbett
    First Place – #202 Life Of The Party Above the Barre Lucy Norris
    First Place – #203 Little Me Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Bailey Guty
    First Place – #204 Survivor Dance Etc. Isabella Trego
    Elite Top First – #205 Part Of Your World Bay Valley Academy Cailyn Waibel
    Top First – #206 What You Made Me Do Michigan Dance Company Hailey Mozola
    Top First – #207 Voodoo Child Diamond Dance Academy LLC Kaylee Boniey
    Top First – #208 Daughter The Dance Academy Sencia Jimenez
    Top First – #209 Control West Michigan Dance Center Jami Perryman-Clark
    First Place – #210 Baby Im A Star West Michigan Dance Center Hannah Taggett
    Top First – #211 Simply Irresistable Above the Barre Sydney Mccue
    Top First – #212 Brick House Evolve dance company Harley Cole
    Elite Top First – #213 My Destiny Force Dance Academy Emma Cathcart
    Elite Top First – #214 Quiet Dazzle Dance Abigail Baty
    Top First – #215 Time After Time Above the Barre Maya Makhoul
    Top First – #216 Reflection Diamond Dance Academy LLC Kendall Waller
    Top First – #217 I Like To Fuss Above the Barre Maeve Walsh
    Elite Top First – #218 When Velma Takes The Stand Force Dance Academy Emma Cathcart
    Top First – #219 How Far I'll Go Dance Expressions Dance Studio Fable Walton
    Top First – #220 When I Rule The World Above the Barre Siannah Greene
    Elite Top First – #221 Shooting Star Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Grace Mcallister
    Elite Top First – #222 Flight Of The Flamingo Dance Etc. Lyla Yuskewich
    Top First – #223 Nightingale The Dance Academy Emma Berriman
    Elite Top First – #224 Little Girl Force Dance Academy Lillian Christian
    Top First – #225 Bang Dem Sticks Dazzle Dance Ava Riegle
    First Place – #226 Cheerleader Above the Barre Ava Guzik
    Elite Top First – #227 Ave Maria Piazza Dance Company Amy Ni
    Top First – #228 Journey To The Past Above the Barre Mikayla Leahy
    Top First – #229 Dock Of The Bay Evolve dance company Lyla Kessinger
    Top First – #230 My Party Dress The Dance Academy Kadence Gilbert
    Elite Top First – #231 More Above the Barre Arden Fujimura
    Top First – #232 Amazing Mayzie Bay Valley Academy Sophie Shackley
    Top First – #233 I Want It Now Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Alessandra Frankhouser
    Elite Top First – #234 Amen Dance Etc. Jesslyn Roberts
    Elite Top First – #235 A Great Big Kiss Dance Expressions Dance Studio Addison Caldwell
    First Place – #236 Endangered Species Alton Academy of Dance Jayden Loyd
    First Place – #237 No Excuses Take A Bow Dance Centre Jaicee Bradac
    First Place – #238 Bad Blood The Dance Academy Kadence Gilbert
    Top First – #239 E Punu E The Dance Academy Delilah Opalewski
    Top First – #240 Girls Studio G Performing Arts Center Mena Sladich
    Top First – #241 Look At Me Dance Expressions Dance Studio Becca Atkinson
    Top First – #242 Glamorous Above the Barre Kaitlyn Williams
    First Place – #243 Copycat ADMA Elite Paige Orzo
    Top First – #244 Mm Papi Evolve dance company Emma Speegle
    Top First – #245 I Wanna Dance With Somebody Studio G Performing Arts Center Mena Sladich
    Top First – #246 Venus Studio G Performing Arts Center Stella Suckokas
    First Place – #247 In The Arms Of An Angel The Dance Connection Keira Cecil
    Top First – #248 Speechless Dance Etc. Avery Beckley
    First Place – #249 A Thousand Years The Dance Academy Morgan Vankerckhove
    Elite Top First – #250 Fields Of Gold Piazza Dance Company Rose Connors
    Elite Top First – #251 Ashes Piazza Dance Company Caitlyn Vissotski
    Top First – #252 Read All About It Above the Barre Lily Norris
    Top First – #253 5,4,3,2,1 Above the Barre Natalia Pirro
    Elite Top First – #254 Concrete Angel ADMA Elite Reagan Ball
    First Place – #255 I Didn't Know My Own Strength Take A Bow Dance Centre Shayla Terry
    Top First – #256 I'll Never Love Again Studio G Performing Arts Center Kylie Warnimont
    Elite Top First – #257 Forever Young Studio G Performing Arts Center Sophia Palazzolo
    First Place – #258 Happy Working Song The Dance Academy Delilah Opalewski
    Top First – #259 My Strongest Suit Above the Barre Alyson Harhay
    Top First – #260 Spanish Rose Above the Barre Danaca Mcbride
    Top First – #261 Circle Of Life Dance Expressions Dance Studio Paige Gallup
    Top First – #262 Wings Above the Barre Natalia Pirro
    Top First – #263 A Million Dreams Diamond Dance Academy LLC Gretta Heffern
    Top First – #264 Seven Rings Dance Etc. Eve Armentrout-Cockayne
    First Place – #265 Boogie Feet The Dance Academy Delilah Opalewski
    Elite Top First – #266 Shake A Tailfeather Above the Barre Madelyn Maly
    Top First – #267 How Ya Doin Evolve dance company Ava Miller
    Top First – #268 Ride Class Act Dance Studio Alexa Mckenzie
    Top First – #269 Madness Take A Bow Dance Centre Kinley Wells
    Elite Top First – #270 Paint It Black Prestige Dance Training Peyton Hall
    Elite Top First – #271 A Little Wicked Evolve dance company Alaina Cornwell
    Elite Top First – #272 Grace Revolution Dance Isla Barnhill
    Top First – #273 Who You Are Revolution Dance Stella Needham
    Elite Top First – #274 Little Bird Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Raegan Hutcheson
    First Place – #275 Imagine Revolution Dance Brooklyn Grijak
    Top First – #276 Fire Meets Fate The Dance Academy Macie Martinez
    Top First – #277 Darkness Keeps Chasing Me Above the Barre Izabella Puskar
    Elite Top First – #278 Everybody Knows Dance Expressions Dance Studio Reagan Downey
    Elite Top First – #279 Wild Horses Above the Barre Madelyn Blatnica
    Top First – #280 Kick Up Your Heels Above the Barre Izabella Puskar
    Top First – #281 You Don't Know Me Prestige Dance Training Brianna Berkemeier
    First Place – #282 The Light That Never Fails Dazzle Dance Brooklynne Orr
    Elite Top First – #283 Speechless Above the Barre Kristiana Recko
    Top First – #284 Butterfly Ratio Dance Adalyn Custer
    Top First – #285 Yours The WRK. PLC. Ava Alexander
    Top First – #286 Nervous Breakdown Dance Expressions Dance Studio Reagan Downey
    Elite Top First – #287 So Long Dearie Above the Barre Paige Bielozer
    Elite Top First – #288 Mambo Italiano Force Dance Academy Kamryn Hiten
    Elite Top First – #289 Veronique Above the Barre Kristiana Recko
    Top First – #290 Riding The Light Bay Valley Academy Jessie Bodrie
    Elite Top First – #291 Garden Prestige Dance Training Brianna Berkemeier
    Elite Top First – #292 Unforgettable Force Dance Academy Kamryn Hiten
    Elite Top First – #293 Yellow Dance Etc. Heidy Belcher
    Elite Top First – #294 Wait For You Above the Barre Riley Zahorchak
    Top First – #295 Strange Birds Studio G Performing Arts Center Olivia Lahr
    First Place – #296 I Will Survive Performing Arts Dance Centre Ashley Lash
    Top First – #297 Wild Child West Michigan Dance Center Sophia Barnard
    Top First – #298 Heart Of Gold Elite Academy of Dance Anna Christopherson
    Top First – #299 Brand New Chick Elite Academy of Dance Julia Lorenty
    Top First – #300 Do It Like This Elite Academy of Dance Kylie Witherspoon
    Top First – #301 Vivir Mi Vida Dreams Dance Academy Sophia Balara
    Top First – #302 Set Free The Devil Studio G Performing Arts Center Olivia Lahr
    First Place – #303 I Will Carry You Performing Arts Dance Centre Emme Milliken
    Elite Top First – #304 The Face Piazza Dance Company Lily Judd
    Top First – #305 Unbroken Piazza Dance Company Bella Mach
    First Place – #306 Dynamite Dazzle Dance Delaney Brinson
    Elite Top First – #307 I Will Follow You Dreams Dance Academy Audrey Zhu
    Elite Top First – #308 Saturn Dreams Dance Academy Larkin Cohrs
    Elite Top First – #309 I Have Nothing Evolve dance company Macie Skaff
    First Place – #310 Jar Of Hearts Take A Bow Dance Centre Regan Miller
    Elite Top First – #311 Papa Can You Hear Me? Class Act Dance Studio Mylee Reer
    First Place – #312 Waves Of Gray Dance Etc. Clara Cissell
    Top First – #313 Latch Piazza Dance Company Isabella Vitkay
    Top First – #314 Holy Water Above the Barre Madison Buie
    Elite Top First – #315 Bloom Piazza Dance Company Nicole Zhong
    Elite Top First – #316 Fools Above the Barre Alyssa Pietrocola
    Top First – #317 Crave You Above the Barre Madison Buie
    Elite Top First – #318 Master Of The House Dance Etc. Ryan Armstrong
    Elite Top First – #319 A Trip To The Library Dance Etc. Savanah Luneack
    Top First – #320 I Love Play Rehearsal Dance Etc. Addison Bodner
    Top First – #321 Disturbia Dance Etc. Clara Cissell
    Elite Top First – #322 Until The End Piazza Dance Company Mackenzie Alyea
    Top First – #323 Ashes Dance Expressions Dance Studio Kiersten Mcbride
    Top First – #324 Broken Night Piazza Dance Company Jordan Krenz
    Top First – #325 Let Me Know Above the Barre Kylie Rump
    Top First – #326 Spectrum Dance Expressions Dance Studio Kiersten Mcbride
    Top First – #327 Long Distance Above the Barre Jordyn Maddox
    Top First – #328 Roxie Dreams Dance Academy Ava Smith
    Elite Top First – #329 Someone You Loved Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Brianna Hensh
    Top First – #330 When The Party's Over Diamond Dance Academy LLC Angelina Gisondi
    Elite Top First – #331 Rockebels Cannon Above the Barre Cecily Herchek
    First Place – #332 Babylon Above the Barre Sophia Torres
    First Place – #333 Bare Above the Barre Alyssa Hexter
    Top First – #334 Instead Above the Barre Sarah Andrews
    Elite Top First – #335 Wild Ways Above the Barre Hailey Smith
    Top First – #336 Natural Woman Dance Expressions Dance Studio Heather Mcbride
    Top First – #337 Clumsy Elite Academy of Dance Cj Silverman
    Elite Top First – #338 But We Lost It Above the Barre Cassidy Yesko
    Top First – #339 Wherever You Will Go Dance Expressions Dance Studio Heather Mcbride
    Top First – #340 The Smell Of Caves Evolve dance company Riley Mutscheller
    Top First – #341 Backing Down The Dance Connection Emma Binguit
    Top First – #342 Creep Above the Barre Brooke Boynar
    Elite Top First – #343 Lovely Above the Barre Adriana Merdita
    Top First – #344 Self Taught Performing Arts Dance Centre Aiden Rodriguez
    Top First – #345 Oh! Darling Above the Barre Sarah Verburg
    First Place – #346 Forever Elite Academy of Dance Katelyn Hulst
    Top First – #347 Look At Me Dreams Dance Academy Mia Soderquist Hansen
    Elite Top First – #348 Half Of You Above the Barre Sarah Verburg
    Top First – #349 Remedy Above the Barre Megan Moore
    Elite Top First – #350 Use Somebody Above the Barre Caleb Kocsis
    Elite Top First – #351 Down The Dance Connection Sara Hazlegrove
    First Place – #352 Angel By The Wings The Dance Academy Alexis Brown
    Top First – #353 Black Bird Diamond Dance Academy LLC Emmalee Hindman
    First Place – #354 Fool's Rush The Dance Academy Alexis Brown
    Elite Top First – #355 Copy Cat The Dance Connection Sierra Hilditch
    Top First – #356 Waves Dance Expressions Dance Studio Brianne Lytle
    First Place – #357 She Used To Be Mine Dance Expressions Dance Studio Makenzie Detrick
    Top First – #358 Alter Ego Prestige Dance Training
    First Place – #359 Pure Water Performing Arts Dance Centre
    Elite Top First – #360 Beautiful Thing Force Dance Academy
    Top First – #361 Luminous Bay Valley Academy
    First Place – #362 Rumor Has It The Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #363 End Of The Line Above the Barre
    Top First – #364 Shake The Room Bay Valley Academy
    First Place – #365 Shed A Tear Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #366 Happiness Does Not Wait Above the Barre
    Top First – #367 Secret Above the Barre
    Top First – #368 Go Bestie Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #369 Tough Girls Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #370 Read All About It Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #371 A Beautiful Thing Dance Etc.
    Top First – #372 Johnny One Note Dreams Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #373 Hurt Piazza Dance Company
    Elite Top First – #374 Soldier Houck Dance Studio by Ariel
    Top First – #375 Kairos Dance Etc.
    Top First – #376 Vibes Studio G Performing Arts Center
    First Place – #377 Best Friends The Dance Academy
    Top First – #378 Poison & Wine The Dance Connection
    Elite Top First – #379 Whole Above the Barre
    First Place – #380 Tutti Frutti Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS
    Elite Top First – #381 Theres A Place For Us Force Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #382 Welcome To The Barnyard Dance Etc.
    Top First – #383 School's Out Dreams Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #384 Sea Cruise Dance Etc.
    Top First – #385 Workin' Girls Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #386 Who Runs The World Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #387 Shake Your Groove Thing The Dance Connection
    Top First – #388 Wash That Man Above the Barre
    Top First – #389 Proud Mary Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #390 Rainbow Above the Barre
    First Place – #391 Colors Of The Wind Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #392 Shoop Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #393 Ollie And The 20'S Girls Dance Etc.
    Top First – #394 80S Michigan Dance Company
    Elite Top First – #395 Love Machine Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #396 Standing With You Michigan Dance Company
    Top First – #397 Mdc Cheer Michigan Dance Company
    Elite Top First – #398 Beach Day Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #399 Crocodile Rock Dance Etc.
    Top First – #400 Rappin' Robots Dance Etc.
    Top First – #401 Ice Cream Evolve dance company
    Elite Top First – #402 Mermaid Party Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #403 Uptown Girl The Dance Connection
    Top First – #404 Abc Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #405 Let's Party Dance Etc.
    Top First – #406 Clay Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #407 Lemonade Elite Academy of Dance
    Elite Top First – #408 Move A Little Faster Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #409 Donkey Pot Pie Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #410 9 To 5 Elite Academy of Dance
    Elite Top First – #411 Let's Get Loud Elite Academy of Dance
    Elite Top First – #412 Run To You Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #413 Millennium Michigan Dance Company
    Top First – #414 Splish Splash West Michigan Dance Center
    Top First – #415 It's My Party Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #416 Magic Evolve dance company
    Top First – #417 When Darkness Falls Elite Academy of Dance
    Elite Top First – #418 Strange Birds Above the Barre
    Top First – #419 Vogue West Michigan Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #420 Leave A Light On Bourn Academy of Dance
    Elite Top First – #421 Sawdust And Diamonds West Michigan Dance Center
    Top First – #422 Let's Get Loud Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #423 Which Witch West Michigan Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #424 Rendezvous Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #425 Shine Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #426 High Water West Michigan Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #427 Big Dollhouse Dance Etc.
    Top First – #428 Synchronized Dance Etc.
    Top First – #429 Spell On You Above the Barre
    Top First – #430 Fremd Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #431 Misdemeanor Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #432 Body Language Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #433 Natural Woman Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #434 Impedance Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #435 The Village Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #436 Lalena Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #437 Unconditional Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #438 I Will Follow You Bourn Academy of Dance
    Top First – #439 Can't Touch It Elite Academy of Dance
    Elite Top First – #440 I See It Coming West Michigan Dance Center
    Top First – #441 Woman Up West Michigan Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #442 Send Her My Love West Michigan Dance Center
    Top First – #443 Every Time It Rains Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #444 Mystique Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #445 Pompeii Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #446 Nearly Morning West Michigan Dance Center
    Top First – #447 Should I Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #448 My Way Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #449 New Whip Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #450 Ex-Wives Dance Etc.
    Top First – #451 Good Vibrations West Michigan Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #452 I Have Nothing Elite Academy of Dance
    First Place – #453 Ladies Room West Michigan Dance Center
    Top First – #454 Bo$$ Above the Barre
    Top First – #455 Every Moment Above the Barre
    Top First – #456 Nicest Kids In Town West Michigan Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #457 Baby Come Back To Me Above the Barre
    Top First – #458 Little Shop Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #459 Get To Work Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #460 Jump For My Love Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #461 London Above the Barre
    Top First – #462 Dreams Above the Barre
    Top First – #463 Every Heart Above the Barre
    Top First – #464 Bushel & A Peck Above the Barre
    Top First – #465 Wonka Dance Etc.
    Top First – #466 Stone Dance Etc.
    Top First – #467 Flying Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #468 All I Do Is Cry Evolve dance company
    Elite Top First – #469 Bathing Beauties Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS
    Top First – #470 Gimme, Gimme, Gimme Dance Etc.
    Top First – #471 Me Too Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #472 Clarity Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #473 This Gift Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #474 Fabulous The Dance Connection
    Top First – #475 The Little Things Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #476 Don't Wanna Dance Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #477 Whole Lotta Women Evolve dance company
    Top First – #478 Beneath Your Beautiful Dreams Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #479 Van Gogh Evolve dance company
    Top First – #480 A Better Place Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #481 Mama Makes Three Above the Barre
    Top First – #482 Little Girls Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #483 Bills Above the Barre
    Top First – #484 All Things Lost Above the Barre
    Top First – #485 Sing With A Swing Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #486 End Of The World Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #487 Sing, Sing, Sing Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #488 We Don't Eat Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #489 Bun Up The Dance Above the Barre
    Top First – #490 Nicest Kids In Town Above the Barre
    Top First – #491 Here Comes Goodbye Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #492 Edelweiss Evolve dance company
    Top First – #493 I'd Rather Be Me Dreams Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #494 Not Guilty Above the Barre
    Top First – #495 Beautiful Life The 8th Count Dance. Center
    First Place – #496 Crazy Little Thing Called Love Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #497 Toxic Michigan Dance Company
    Elite Top First – #498 An Evening I Will Not Forget Force Dance Academy
    First Place – #499 Shake It Out Studio G Performing Arts Center
    First Place – #500 Hideaway Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #501 Heartbreaks The 8th Count Dance. Center
    Elite Top First – #502 911 Michigan Dance Company
    Top First – #503 Perm! Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #504 Destiny's Child Above the Barre
    First Place – #505 Revenge Party Michigan Dance Company
    Top First – #506 90 Days Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #507 Seasons Above the Barre
    Top First – #508 Six Minutes Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #509 The Funeral Michigan Dance Company
    Top First – #510 90S Michigan Dance Company
    Top First – #511 Quiet Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #512 At The Playground West Michigan Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #513 Real Men Don't Do Housework Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #514 Here Comes The Sun Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #515 So Fresh Dance Etc.
    Top First – #516 Bang Dem Sticks Dance Etc.
    Top First – #517 Egyptians Above the Barre
    Top First – #518 Once Upon A December Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #519 Black Magic Evolve dance company
    Elite Top First – #520 Scooby Doo Pa Pa Evolve dance company
    Top First – #521 Ladies Night The Dance Connection
    Top First – #522 Trouble Above the Barre
    Top First – #523 Just For Now Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #524 Bathing Beauties Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #525 Ghost In The Wind Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #526 Mad Scientist Above the Barre
    Top First – #527 A Little Party Above the Barre
    Top First – #528 Tribute To Mom The 8th Count Dance. Center
    Top First – #529 Shoeless Joe Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #530 500 Miles Evolve dance company
    Top First – #531 Minnie The Moocher Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #532 Believe Elite Academy of Dance
    Elite Top First – #533 Mi Gente Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS
    Elite Top First – #534 Till The World Ends Elite Academy of Dance
    Elite Top First – #535 Yours Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #536 I Lived The 8th Count Dance. Center
    Elite Top First – #537 Latinas The Dance Connection
    Top First – #538 9 To 5 Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #539 Demons Michigan Dance Company
    Elite Top First – #540 Schooled Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #541 Celebrate The Dance Connection
    Top First – #542 Let Me Think About It Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #543 Fly Above the Barre
    Top First – #544 Game Of Survival Above the Barre
    First Place – #545 Do It Well West Michigan Dance Center
    Top First – #546 Lookin' Good And Feelin' Gorgeous Above the Barre
    Top First – #547 My Prerogative Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #548 Stand By Me West Michigan Dance Center
    Top First – #549 Take The A Train Above the Barre
    Top First – #550 Older Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #551 The Night We Met Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #552 What You Waiting For? Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #553 Come Together Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #554 Dynamite Elite Academy of Dance
    Elite Top First – #555 Beautiful Sound Dance Etc.
    Top First – #556 Bottom Of The River Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #557 Ain't No Sunshine Studio G Performing Arts Center
    First Place – #558 Rescue Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #559 Do It Like This Above the Barre
    Top First – #560 Missing You Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #561 Somebody Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #562 Hide & Seek Above the Barre
    Top First – #563 Bad Girls B Attitude Dance
    Top First – #564 Someone You Loved Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #565 Secret Love Song Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #566 Take It Down Evolve dance company
    First Place – #567 God's Not Done B Attitude Dance
    Elite Top First – #568 Love Lockdown Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #569 Lean Back Evolve dance company
    Elite Top First – #570 He's A Dream Evolve dance company
    Elite Top First – #571 There's Nothing Holding Me Back The Dance Connection
    Elite Top First – #572 Pit Stop B Attitude Dance
    Elite Top First – #573 Second Life Above the Barre
    Top First – #574 The Ladder Dance Etc.
    Top First – #575 Karma Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #576 Big Bank Dance Etc.
    Top First – #577 Clout Elite Academy of Dance
    Elite Top First – #578 Tiger Rag Dance Etc.
    Top First – #579 Burn It Up Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #580 Get Low Dance Etc.
    Top First – #581 Steppin' Out With My Baby Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #582 Ex Wives Dreams Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #583 Look Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #584 Glacial Dance Etc.
    Top First – #585 Weeping Willow Take A Bow Dance Centre
    Elite Top First – #586 Fix You Above the Barre
    Top First – #587 All These Birds Above the Barre
    Top First – #588 Ninja Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #589 Little Bird Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #590 Makeba Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #591 I Regret Evolve dance company
    Top First – #592 Disco Fever Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #593 Say My Name Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS
    Elite Top First – #594 Coal Evolve dance company
    Top First – #595 Move It Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #596 Gravity Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #597 American Pie Evolve dance company
    Elite Top First – #598 I Will Wait Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS
    Top First – #599 Eet Above the Barre Avery Ignazio
    Top First – #600 One Day Above the Barre Eva Mesaros
    Top First – #601 Winter Song Above the Barre Ella Smith
    Elite Top First – #602 Insecurities Above the Barre Keely Vasquez
    First Place – #603 You Can't Stop Me The Dance Connection Kaylan Pusilo
    Top First – #604 Lets Get Loud The Dance Connection Mia Salomonson
    Top First – #605 Holla Back The Dance Connection Rachel Carravallah
    Top First – #606 Confident Above the Barre Ashley Eavenson
    Top First – #607 Daddy's Girl Above the Barre Alyn Trotter
    First Place – #608 Shake A Tail Feather Bay Valley Academy Madison Lapan
    Top First – #609 Hideaway Diamond Dance Academy LLC Ciara Paniagua
    Elite Top First – #610 Carry You The Dance Connection Madelyn Timmerman
    Elite Top First – #611 I Am Beautiful Above the Barre Emersyn Fleming
    Elite Top First – #612 Small World Bay Valley Academy Riley Kennedy
    Top First – #613 White Blood ADMA Elite Emma Snodgrass
    First Place – #614 Remnant The Dance Academy Lillian Maiden
    Top First – #615 Big Time The Dance Connection Adriana Yost
    Top First – #616 Morning Person Dance Etc. Emily Johnston
    Top First – #617 Girl In 14G Above the Barre Caitlin Culler
    Top First – #618 Lola Evolve dance company Delaney Mcdonagh
    Top First – #619 Paralyzed Dance Etc. Eva Morgenthal
    Top First – #620 Lovely Dance Etc. Emma Harris
    Elite Top First – #621 So Much Is Possible Bay Valley Academy Madison Larue
    Elite Top First – #622 Hope Bay Valley Academy Riley Kennedy
    Elite Top First – #623 Girl Power The Dance Connection Adriana Yost
    Top First – #624 I Want To Go To Hollywood Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Eva Anderson
    Elite Top First – #625 Ghost Above the Barre Peyton Kaufhold
    Top First – #626 Terrible Love Above the Barre Loghan Maye
    Elite Top First – #627 Thursday Above the Barre Charlotte Roche
    Top First – #628 Move Like Dreams Dance Academy Hanna Williams
    Top First – #629 Fame Diamond Dance Academy LLC Emilee Johnston
    Top First – #630 She Used To Be Mine Dance Etc. Rylie Taylor
    Elite Top First – #631 Forever Young Dance Etc. Abigail Hobek
    Elite Top First – #632 Lucky Above the Barre Brianna Faison-Nemeth
    Elite Top First – #633 Read All About It ADMA Elite Taylor Davis
    Top First – #634 Dancing On My Own Evolve dance company Meghan Mutscheller
    Top First – #635 Barbies Force Dance Academy Aubrey Grundy
    Elite Top First – #636 Hopelessly Devoted To You Studio G Performing Arts Center Emily Bradley
    First Place – #637 Right Hand Man The Dance Academy Kate Socha
    Top First – #638 Don't Rain On My Parade Laura's School of Dance Holly Welch
    Top First – #639 Shy Dreams Dance Academy Erin Mccarte
    Elite Top First – #640 Perhaps, Perhaps, Perhaps Above the Barre Meghan Hicks
    Elite Top First – #641 Sing Happy Evolve dance company Ella Pfefferle
    Elite Top First – #642 Accidentally In Love The 8th Count Dance. Center Miley Collopy
    Top First – #643 Every Girl's Wish The 8th Count Dance. Center Hannah Kernig
    Top First – #644 Toxic Above the Barre Ava Izzo
    Elite Top First – #645 Black Betty ADMA Elite Morgan Gerrick
    Top First – #646 Wonderful Kimiko Academy of Dance Madison Selders
    Elite Top First – #647 Way Of The World Elite Academy of Dance Annie Japlon
    Top First – #648 Whatcha Got Diamond Dance Academy LLC Talia Florie
    Elite Top First – #649 Break It To Me Gently Studio G Performing Arts Center Chloe Hamelin
    Elite Top First – #650 Alto's Lament Above the Barre Aubrey Kocsis
    Top First – #651 Another One Bites The Dust Dance Etc. Hunter Gulaskey
    First Place – #652 Intergalactic The Dance Academy Abby Organ
    Top First – #653 Sunday Morning Kimiko Academy of Dance Madison Selders
    Elite Top First – #654 Falling Like The Stars The Dance Connection Makenna Yost
    Elite Top First – #655 Disconnected The Dance Connection Morgan Vann
    Top First – #656 Fall For You Above the Barre Giulia Fornaro
    Top First – #657 Bully Force Dance Academy Sami Harris
    First Place – #658 Rise Studio G Performing Arts Center Madison Sandel
    Top First – #659 Cry Me A River Studio G Performing Arts Center Stephania Sketch
    Top First – #660 Criminal Of Love The 8th Count Dance. Center Elijah Voshel
    Elite Top First – #661 Groove Tonight Studio G Performing Arts Center Haden Spaulding
    Top First – #662 Throw It Back MovementofDance Mobile Dance Studio Imani Peterson
    First Place – #663 Hey Hey Studio G Performing Arts Center Kayla Aranki
    Top First – #664 End Of The Road Above the Barre Kadence Fleming
    Elite Top First – #665 Ne Me Quitte Pas Inspire Dance and Tumble Amanda Howard
    Top First – #666 I Gotcha Bay Valley Academy Mallory Rechsteiner
    Top First – #667 Move It The 8th Count Dance. Center Elijah Voshel
    Top First – #668 Rebel Soul Diamond Dance Academy LLC Elisabeth Dorwarth
    Elite Top First – #669 Live And Let Die Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Blake Arnold
    Top First – #670 Hostage Above the Barre Glorian Rosello
    Top First – #671 Creep Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Giulianna Johnson
    Elite Top First – #672 Everybody Hurts Studio G Performing Arts Center Mara Rossi
    Top First – #673 Be Alright ADMA Elite Mackenna Bevins
    Top First – #674 Above Water Michigan Dance Company Samantha Wood
    First Place – #675 Gooey The Dance Academy Megan Fauls
    First Place – #676 Leave A Light On The Dance Academy Leighann Bruso
    Elite Top First – #677 Runaway Bay Valley Academy Lauren Finn
    First Place – #678 Run For The Hills Evolve dance company Emily Mitchell
    Elite Top First – #679 Growing Pains Studio G Performing Arts Center Alyssa Meszaros
    Elite Top First – #680 If Studio G Performing Arts Center Alyssa Meszaros
    Top First – #681 I Lived Inspire Dance and Tumble Shayna Shaw
    Top First – #682 Burlesque Inspire Dance and Tumble Samantha Webb
    Top First – #683 Dear Me The 8th Count Dance. Center Katelin Tuttle
    Top First – #684 Long Way Down Michigan Dance Company Ashleigh Wilson
    Elite Top First – #685 Another One Bites The Dust Dazzle Dance
    Top First – #686 Little Shop Of Horrors Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #687 Rule The World Dazzle Dance
    Top First – #688 Fabulous Piazza Dance Company
    Elite Top First – #689 Ease On Down The Road West Michigan Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #690 Opportunity Bay Valley Academy
    Elite Top First – #691 Grace Houck Dance Studio by Ariel
    Top First – #692 Hocus Pocus Above the Barre
    Top First – #693 Red Ribbon Above the Barre
    First Place – #694 W.W.E. The Dance Academy
    Top First – #695 We Share Everything Above the Barre
    Top First – #696 Landslide Dance Etc.
    Elite Top First – #697 I'm Standing With You ADMA Elite
    Top First – #698 Beyond The Sea Evolve dance company
    Top First – #699 Best Friends Above the Barre
    Top First – #700 To Ma Diamond Dance Academy LLC
    Top First – #701 Dream Girls Bay Valley Academy
    Elite Top First – #702 Rewrite The Stars Energy Arts
    Top First – #703 Catgroove Dance Etc.
    Top First – #704 I've Got A Woman Dance Etc.
    Top First – #705 The Curly Shuffle Dreams Dance Academy
    Top First – #706 I Can Do Better Michigan Dance Company
    First Place – #707 It's About That Walk Above the Barre
    Elite Top First – #708 Helium Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #709 The Apple Doesn't Fall Far From The Tree Above the Barre
    Top First – #710 Black And Gold Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #711 Feel It Still Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #712 Otr Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #713 Keeping Secrets Elite Academy of Dance
    First Place – #714 Breathe Studio G Performing Arts Center
    First Place – #715 I Can Cook Too Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #716 Somewhere Only We Know Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #717 Stand By You Michigan Dance Company
    Top First – #718 Thumbs Inspire Dance and Tumble
    Elite Top First – #719 When We Were Young Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #720 Lol Surprise Take A Bow Dance Centre
    Elite Top First – #721 Bring It On Elite Academy of Dance
    Top First – #722 The Magical World Of Disney Michigan Dance Company
    Top First – #723 Everybody Dance Now Dance Etc.
    Top First – #724 Workin' Day And Night Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Top First – #725 Greatest Showman Bay Valley Academy
    Top First – #726 Bohemian Studio G Performing Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #727 Vroom Vroom Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS
    Elite Top First – #728 Beyond The Blue Elite Academy of Dance
  • Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #415 It's My Party Studio G Performing Arts Center

    Top Novice Large Group 5 & Under

    1st – #416 Magic Evolve dance company

    Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #6 Fabulous Take A Bow Dance Centre Greyson Wells
    2nd – #1 Baby I'm A Star Evolve dance company Charleigh Vonseggern
    3rd – #2 Abc Force Dance Academy Ava Day
    4th – #3 Butterfly Fly Away ADMA Elite Nora Kader
    5th – #8 Broadway Baby MovementofDance Mobile Dance Studio Brielle Smith

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #16 Hot Stuff The Dance Connection Josslan Pusilo
    2nd – #30 Material Girl The Dance Connection Keira Penney
    3rd – #31 Hound Dog The Dance Connection Olivia Evans
    4th – #41 Smile Big Dance Etc. Chloe Swecker
    5th – #22 Call Me A Princess Inspiration Dance Academy Kaitlyn Semtak
    6th – #39 Trouble Dance Expressions Dance Studio Simora Singleton
    7th – #18 A Little Party ADMA Elite Ryleigh G Ball
    8th – #25 Baby June Dreams Dance Academy Mckinley Shanahan
    9th – #33 I Just Wanna Dance Above the Barre Emma Lee
    10th – #12 Speechless Force Dance Academy Ava Everman

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #78 Broadway Baby Energy Arts Ella Fairchild
    2nd – #50 Never Grow Up ADMA Elite Emily Kader
    3rd – #65 Wash That Man Dance Expressions Dance Studio Ja'tara Jones
    4th – #69 4 My People ADMA Elite Madelyne Gerrick
    5th – #51 Birthday Studio G Performing Arts Center Teagan Delgado
    6th – #46 A Cover Is Not A Book Dance Expressions Dance Studio Allison Oakes
    7th – #44 Spiderman Dance Etc. Oliver Morgenthal
    8th – #67 Na Na Na Dance Etc. Amelie Weber
    9th – #54 Omg The Dance Academy Ava Earl
    10th – #60 Telephone ADMA Elite Madison Pritchard

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #88 Finesse The Money Studio G Performing Arts Center Nick Clark
    2nd – #82 Never Enough Dance Expressions Dance Studio Emma Cox
    3rd – #86 Opening Up Studio G Performing Arts Center Payton Harp
    4th – #81 Schoolin Life Dance Expressions Dance Studio Ava Williamson
    5th – #87 Just For Kicks Dance Etc. Jack Weber

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

    1st – #91 Sweet Little Bumble Bees Dance Etc.
    2nd – #93 Friend Like Me Michelle's Dance Center
    3rd – #92 Play Ball Michigan Dance Company

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #97 Land Of 1000 Dances The Dance Connection
    2nd – #94 Candy Girls Dazzle Dance
    3rd – #98 Respect Bay Valley Academy
    4th – #101 I Just Wanna Be Happy Take A Bow Dance Centre
    5th – #96 Little Red Evolve dance company

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #105 Meeting In The Ladies Room Studio G Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #103 Oh La La Bay Valley Academy
    3rd – #102 Somewhere Studio G Performing Arts Center

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #107 Possessed Michigan Dance Company

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #387 Shake Your Groove Thing The Dance Connection
    2nd – #382 Welcome To The Barnyard Dance Etc.
    3rd – #384 Sea Cruise Dance Etc.
    4th – #390 Rainbow Above the Barre
    5th – #381 Theres A Place For Us Force Dance Academy

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #393 Ollie And The 20'S Girls Dance Etc.
    2nd – #395 Love Machine Elite Academy of Dance
    3rd – #394 80S Michigan Dance Company

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #397 Mdc Cheer Michigan Dance Company

    Top Primary Large Group 5 & Under

    1st – #398 Beach Day Dance Etc.

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #399 Crocodile Rock Dance Etc.
    2nd – #402 Mermaid Party Dance Etc.
    3rd – #403 Uptown Girl The Dance Connection

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #408 Move A Little Faster Elite Academy of Dance
    2nd – #407 Lemonade Elite Academy of Dance
    3rd – #410 9 To 5 Elite Academy of Dance

    Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #411 Let's Get Loud Elite Academy of Dance

    Top Primary Line 12 - 14

    1st – #413 Millennium Michigan Dance Company

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #192 Trouble Evolve Dance Complex Penelope Lemieux
    2nd – #197 Pure Imagination Force Dance Academy Ady Mason
    3rd – #193 Word Up Dazzle Dance Izzy Curry
    4th – #199 Fabulous Revolution Dance Presley Fluitt
    5th – #200 Halo Revolution Dance Dylan Aledia

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #250 Fields Of Gold Piazza Dance Company Rose Connors
    2nd – #227 Ave Maria Piazza Dance Company Amy Ni
    3rd – #213 My Destiny Force Dance Academy Emma Cathcart
    4th – #254 Concrete Angel ADMA Elite Reagan Ball
    5th – #214 Quiet Dazzle Dance Abigail Baty
    6th – #251 Ashes Piazza Dance Company Caitlyn Vissotski
    7th – #224 Little Girl Force Dance Academy Lillian Christian
    8th – #234 Amen Dance Etc. Jesslyn Roberts
    9th – #235 A Great Big Kiss Dance Expressions Dance Studio Addison Caldwell
    10th – #205 Part Of Your World Bay Valley Academy Cailyn Waibel
    11th – #266 Shake A Tailfeather Above the Barre Madelyn Maly
    12th – #257 Forever Young Studio G Performing Arts Center Sophia Palazzolo
    13th – #221 Shooting Star Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Grace Mcallister
    14th – #222 Flight Of The Flamingo Dance Etc. Lyla Yuskewich
    15th – #231 More Above the Barre Arden Fujimura
    16th – #215 Time After Time Above the Barre Maya Makhoul
    17th – #225 Bang Dem Sticks Dazzle Dance Ava Riegle
    18th – #256 I'll Never Love Again Studio G Performing Arts Center Kylie Warnimont
    19th – #241 Look At Me Dance Expressions Dance Studio Becca Atkinson
    20th – #207 Voodoo Child Diamond Dance Academy LLC Kaylee Boniey

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #645 Black Betty ADMA Elite Morgan Gerrick
    2nd – #640 Perhaps, Perhaps, Perhaps Above the Barre Meghan Hicks
    3rd – #636 Hopelessly Devoted To You Studio G Performing Arts Center Emily Bradley
    4th – #642 Accidentally In Love The 8th Count Dance. Center Miley Collopy
    5th – #627 Thursday Above the Barre Charlotte Roche
    6th – #621 So Much Is Possible Bay Valley Academy Madison Larue
    7th – #633 Read All About It ADMA Elite Taylor Davis
    8th – #647 Way Of The World Elite Academy of Dance Annie Japlon
    9th – #610 Carry You The Dance Connection Madelyn Timmerman
    10th – #623 Girl Power The Dance Connection Adriana Yost
    11th – #622 Hope Bay Valley Academy Riley Kennedy
    12th – #625 Ghost Above the Barre Peyton Kaufhold
    13th – #631 Forever Young Dance Etc. Abigail Hobek
    14th – #641 Sing Happy Evolve dance company Ella Pfefferle
    15th – #650 Alto's Lament Above the Barre Aubrey Kocsis

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #669 Live And Let Die Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Blake Arnold
    2nd – #661 Groove Tonight Studio G Performing Arts Center Haden Spaulding
    3rd – #665 Ne Me Quitte Pas Inspire Dance and Tumble Amanda Howard
    4th – #655 Disconnected The Dance Connection Morgan Vann
    5th – #677 Runaway Bay Valley Academy Lauren Finn
    6th – #679 Growing Pains Studio G Performing Arts Center Alyssa Meszaros
    7th – #654 Falling Like The Stars The Dance Connection Makenna Yost
    8th – #672 Everybody Hurts Studio G Performing Arts Center Mara Rossi
    9th – #670 Hostage Above the Barre Glorian Rosello
    10th – #674 Above Water Michigan Dance Company Samantha Wood

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #685 Another One Bites The Dust Dazzle Dance

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #691 Grace Houck Dance Studio by Ariel
    2nd – #690 Opportunity Bay Valley Academy
    3rd – #697 I'm Standing With You ADMA Elite
    4th – #689 Ease On Down The Road West Michigan Dance Center
    5th – #686 Little Shop Of Horrors Bay Valley Academy
    6th – #687 Rule The World Dazzle Dance
    7th – #688 Fabulous Piazza Dance Company
    8th – #699 Best Friends Above the Barre
    9th – #693 Red Ribbon Above the Barre
    10th – #698 Beyond The Sea Evolve dance company

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #702 Rewrite The Stars Energy Arts
    2nd – #713 Keeping Secrets Elite Academy of Dance
    3rd – #711 Feel It Still Elite Academy of Dance
    4th – #708 Helium Studio G Performing Arts Center
    5th – #709 The Apple Doesn't Fall Far From The Tree Above the Barre
    6th – #704 I've Got A Woman Dance Etc.
    7th – #705 The Curly Shuffle Dreams Dance Academy
    8th – #706 I Can Do Better Michigan Dance Company
    9th – #701 Dream Girls Bay Valley Academy
    10th – #700 To Ma Diamond Dance Academy LLC

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #719 When We Were Young Bay Valley Academy
    2nd – #717 Stand By You Michigan Dance Company
    3rd – #718 Thumbs Inspire Dance and Tumble

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #457 Baby Come Back To Me Above the Barre
    2nd – #455 Every Moment Above the Barre
    3rd – #456 Nicest Kids In Town West Michigan Dance Center

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #469 Bathing Beauties Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS
    2nd – #477 Whole Lotta Women Evolve dance company
    3rd – #479 Van Gogh Evolve dance company
    4th – #476 Don't Wanna Dance Above the Barre
    5th – #481 Mama Makes Three Above the Barre
    6th – #467 Flying Studio G Performing Arts Center
    7th – #464 Bushel & A Peck Above the Barre
    8th – #460 Jump For My Love Dreams Dance Academy
    9th – #468 All I Do Is Cry Evolve dance company
    10th – #463 Every Heart Above the Barre

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #498 An Evening I Will Not Forget Force Dance Academy
    2nd – #487 Sing, Sing, Sing Elite Academy of Dance
    3rd – #497 Toxic Michigan Dance Company
    4th – #501 Heartbreaks The 8th Count Dance. Center
    5th – #494 Not Guilty Above the Barre
    6th – #489 Bun Up The Dance Above the Barre
    7th – #485 Sing With A Swing Dreams Dance Academy
    8th – #484 All Things Lost Above the Barre
    9th – #492 Edelweiss Evolve dance company
    10th – #488 We Don't Eat Dance Etc.

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #502 911 Michigan Dance Company
    2nd – #507 Seasons Above the Barre
    3rd – #509 The Funeral Michigan Dance Company
    4th – #506 90 Days Above the Barre
    5th – #511 Quiet Bay Valley Academy

    Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #512 At The Playground West Michigan Dance Center

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #519 Black Magic Evolve dance company
    2nd – #524 Bathing Beauties Dreams Dance Academy
    3rd – #520 Scooby Doo Pa Pa Evolve dance company
    4th – #513 Real Men Don't Do Housework Dreams Dance Academy
    5th – #522 Trouble Above the Barre

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #537 Latinas The Dance Connection
    2nd – #534 Till The World Ends Elite Academy of Dance
    3rd – #533 Mi Gente Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS
    4th – #535 Yours Elite Academy of Dance
    5th – #530 500 Miles Evolve dance company

    Top Secondary Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #538 9 To 5 Bay Valley Academy

    Top Secondary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #541 Celebrate The Dance Connection

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #289 Veronique Above the Barre Kristiana Recko
    2nd – #288 Mambo Italiano Force Dance Academy Kamryn Hiten
    3rd – #287 So Long Dearie Above the Barre Paige Bielozer
    4th – #274 Little Bird Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Raegan Hutcheson
    5th – #270 Paint It Black Prestige Dance Training Peyton Hall
    6th – #278 Everybody Knows Dance Expressions Dance Studio Reagan Downey
    7th – #272 Grace Revolution Dance Isla Barnhill
    8th – #291 Garden Prestige Dance Training Brianna Berkemeier
    9th – #271 A Little Wicked Evolve dance company Alaina Cornwell
    10th – #279 Wild Horses Above the Barre Madelyn Blatnica

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #322 Until The End Piazza Dance Company Mackenzie Alyea
    2nd – #315 Bloom Piazza Dance Company Nicole Zhong
    3rd – #318 Master Of The House Dance Etc. Ryan Armstrong
    4th – #293 Yellow Dance Etc. Heidy Belcher
    5th – #331 Rockebels Cannon Above the Barre Cecily Herchek
    6th – #307 I Will Follow You Dreams Dance Academy Audrey Zhu
    7th – #294 Wait For You Above the Barre Riley Zahorchak
    8th – #319 A Trip To The Library Dance Etc. Savanah Luneack
    9th – #304 The Face Piazza Dance Company Lily Judd
    10th – #329 Someone You Loved Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Brianna Hensh

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #355 Copy Cat The Dance Connection Sierra Hilditch
    2nd – #335 Wild Ways Above the Barre Hailey Smith
    3rd – #338 But We Lost It Above the Barre Cassidy Yesko
    4th – #351 Down The Dance Connection Sara Hazlegrove
    5th – #343 Lovely Above the Barre Adriana Merdita
    6th – #350 Use Somebody Above the Barre Caleb Kocsis
    7th – #348 Half Of You Above the Barre Sarah Verburg
    8th – #344 Self Taught Performing Arts Dance Centre Aiden Rodriguez
    9th – #342 Creep Above the Barre Brooke Boynar
    10th – #341 Backing Down The Dance Connection Emma Binguit

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #360 Beautiful Thing Force Dance Academy
    2nd – #363 End Of The Line Above the Barre
    3rd – #361 Luminous Bay Valley Academy
    4th – #364 Shake The Room Bay Valley Academy
    5th – #358 Alter Ego Prestige Dance Training

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #373 Hurt Piazza Dance Company
    2nd – #366 Happiness Does Not Wait Above the Barre
    3rd – #374 Soldier Houck Dance Studio by Ariel
    4th – #369 Tough Girls Dreams Dance Academy
    5th – #371 A Beautiful Thing Dance Etc.

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #379 Whole Above the Barre

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #549 Take The A Train Above the Barre
    2nd – #546 Lookin' Good And Feelin' Gorgeous Above the Barre
    3rd – #543 Fly Above the Barre
    4th – #547 My Prerogative Studio G Performing Arts Center
    5th – #544 Game Of Survival Above the Barre

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #551 The Night We Met Studio G Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #555 Beautiful Sound Dance Etc.
    3rd – #557 Ain't No Sunshine Studio G Performing Arts Center
    4th – #559 Do It Like This Above the Barre
    5th – #550 Older Dance Etc.

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #570 He's A Dream Evolve dance company
    2nd – #571 There's Nothing Holding Me Back The Dance Connection
    3rd – #568 Love Lockdown Above the Barre
    4th – #566 Take It Down Evolve dance company
    5th – #569 Lean Back Evolve dance company

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #573 Second Life Above the Barre

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #584 Glacial Dance Etc.
    2nd – #583 Look Dance Etc.
    3rd – #578 Tiger Rag Dance Etc.
    4th – #586 Fix You Above the Barre
    5th – #580 Get Low Dance Etc.

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #593 Say My Name Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS
    2nd – #591 I Regret Evolve dance company
    3rd – #589 Little Bird Elite Academy of Dance
    4th – #594 Coal Evolve dance company
    5th – #587 All These Birds Above the Barre

    Top Intermediate Line 9 - 11

    1st – #595 Move It Above the Barre

    Top Intermediate Line 15 - 19

    1st – #597 American Pie Evolve dance company
    2nd – #598 I Will Wait Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS
    3rd – #596 Gravity Above the Barre

    Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #110 Soar Away Little Bird Studio G Performing Arts Center Piper Varady
    2nd – #108 Londyn Lemieux Evolve Dance Complex Londyn Lemieux
    3rd – #111 Never Enough Revolution Dance Gioia Valentino

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #114 Oldstones Ratio Dance Joely Stupeck
    2nd – #116 Lay Your Head Down Above the Barre Rylie Kuhn
    3rd – #123 This Feeling Above the Barre Lucy Smith
    4th – #117 Lost Without You Revolution Dance Ava Trendel
    5th – #120 On A Roll Elite Academy of Dance Joryn Kalvin
    6th – #125 Rescue Elite Academy of Dance Makenna Herman
    7th – #122 That Other Girl Above the Barre Beatrice Ghosn
    8th – #121 Vienna Above the Barre Avery Caudill
    9th – #124 Ribcage Evolve dance company Eve Anderson
    10th – #126 Heart Afire A Step Above Dance & Music Academy Nora Wroblewski

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #138 Indestructible Piazza Dance Company Lysa Douglas
    2nd – #148 Forget That Boy Dazzle Dance Natalie Lacy
    3rd – #168 Pray Laura's School of Dance Allie Hazelwood
    4th – #162 Why West Michigan Dance Center Whitney Zhang
    5th – #156 Je Suis Malade Above the Barre Julianna Hess
    6th – #137 Rapture Piazza Dance Company Maggie Hartman
    7th – #133 Build My Life Dance Etc. Cassidy Fisher
    8th – #132 Creep Element Dance Company Camille Dimarco
    9th – #174 Emergence Elite Academy of Dance Maddy O'rourke
    10th – #165 The Alto's Lament Dance Etc. Libby Dixon
    11th – #152 Samurai Sword Piazza Dance Company Anna Koppin
    12th – #136 Deep Dance Etc. Savannah Bumgarner
    13th – #127 I Just Have To Wait West Michigan Dance Center Gabrielle Bowen
    14th – #129 Sunday Kind Of Love Studio G Performing Arts Center Julia Lahr
    15th – #169 Respect The Dance Evolve dance company Arianna Smith

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #176 Golden Slumbers Studio G Performing Arts Center

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #179 Ferromagnetism Ratio Dance
    2nd – #181 Two Ladies Ratio Dance
    3rd – #185 Drifting Quietly West Michigan Dance Center
    4th – #177 Changes West Michigan Dance Center
    5th – #180 Blackout Elite Academy of Dance

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #186 Surprise Yourself Dance Etc.
    2nd – #188 Runaway Studio G Performing Arts Center
    3rd – #190 Run In The Rain Elite Academy of Dance

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #420 Leave A Light On Bourn Academy of Dance
    2nd – #418 Strange Birds Above the Barre
    3rd – #421 Sawdust And Diamonds West Michigan Dance Center

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #435 The Village Studio G Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #423 Which Witch West Michigan Dance Center
    3rd – #436 Lalena Studio G Performing Arts Center
    4th – #427 Big Dollhouse Dance Etc.
    5th – #434 Impedance Studio G Performing Arts Center
    6th – #426 High Water West Michigan Dance Center
    7th – #425 Shine Dance Etc.
    8th – #424 Rendezvous Dance Etc.
    9th – #433 Natural Woman Studio G Performing Arts Center
    10th – #431 Misdemeanor Elite Academy of Dance

    Top Elite Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #438 I Will Follow You Bourn Academy of Dance

    Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #440 I See It Coming West Michigan Dance Center
    2nd – #442 Send Her My Love West Michigan Dance Center
    3rd – #444 Mystique Dance Etc.

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #450 Ex-Wives Dance Etc.
    2nd – #446 Nearly Morning West Michigan Dance Center
    3rd – #449 New Whip Dance Etc.

    Top Elite Line 12 - 14

    1st – #451 Good Vibrations West Michigan Dance Center

    Top Elite Line 15 - 19

    1st – #452 I Have Nothing Elite Academy of Dance

    Top Production

    1st – #721 Bring It On Elite Academy of Dance
    2nd – #720 Lol Surprise Take A Bow Dance Centre
    3rd – #722 The Magical World Of Disney Michigan Dance Company

    Top Super Line

    1st – #728 Beyond The Blue Elite Academy of Dance
    2nd – #727 Vroom Vroom Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS
    3rd – #726 Bohemian Studio G Performing Arts Center
  • Primary Miss Mini Dance

    Primary Miss Mini Dance – #3 Butterfly Fly Away ADMA Elite Nora Kader
    1st Runner Up – #8 Broadway Baby MovementofDance Mobile Dance Studio Brielle Smith

    Primary Miss Petite Dance

    Primary Miss Petite Dance – #16 Hot Stuff The Dance Connection Josslan Pusilo
    1st Runner Up – #41 Smile Big Dance Etc. Chloe Swecker
    2nd Runner Up – #22 Call Me A Princess Inspiration Dance Academy Kaitlyn Semtak
    3rd Runner Up – #26 I'm Cute Bay Valley Academy Morgan Lapan
    4th Runner Up – #14 Slide Dance Etc. Addison Hale
    5th Runner Up – #23 Love Class Act Dance Studio Lily Raber

    Primary Miss Junior Dance

    Primary Miss Junior Dance – #50 Never Grow Up ADMA Elite Emily Kader
    1st Runner Up – #69 4 My People ADMA Elite Madelyne Gerrick
    2nd Runner Up – #54 Omg The Dance Academy Ava Earl
    3rd Runner Up – #56 Tinkerbell Dance Etc. Maggie Keller
    4th Runner Up – #70 Dinero ADMA Elite Isabella Volpe
    5th Runner Up – #75 Run To You Studio G Performing Arts Center Kaitlyn Robinson

    Primary Miss Teen Dance

    Primary Miss Teen Dance – #80 Train Wreck Studio G Performing Arts Center Avana Segedy
    1st Runner Up – #90 You Say Michigan Dance Company Hannah Smith
    2nd Runner Up – #89 Bruises Michigan Dance Company Rivyn Scofield

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance – #193 Word Up Dazzle Dance Izzy Curry
    1st Runner Up – #199 Fabulous Revolution Dance Presley Fluitt
    2nd Runner Up – #200 Halo Revolution Dance Dylan Aledia

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance – #250 Fields Of Gold Piazza Dance Company Rose Connors
    1st Runner Up – #227 Ave Maria Piazza Dance Company Amy Ni
    2nd Runner Up – #251 Ashes Piazza Dance Company Caitlyn Vissotski
    3rd Runner Up – #254 Concrete Angel ADMA Elite Reagan Ball
    4th Runner Up – #222 Flight Of The Flamingo Dance Etc. Lyla Yuskewich
    5th Runner Up – #257 Forever Young Studio G Performing Arts Center Sophia Palazzolo

    Secondary Mr. Teen Dance

    Secondary Mr. Teen Dance – #651 Another One Bites The Dust Dance Etc. Hunter Gulaskey

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance – #645 Black Betty ADMA Elite Morgan Gerrick
    1st Runner Up – #633 Read All About It ADMA Elite Taylor Davis
    2nd Runner Up – #612 Small World Bay Valley Academy Riley Kennedy
    3rd Runner Up – #628 Move Like Dreams Dance Academy Hanna Williams
    4th Runner Up – #624 I Want To Go To Hollywood Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Eva Anderson
    5th Runner Up – #613 White Blood ADMA Elite Emma Snodgrass

    Secondary Mr. Dance

    Secondary Mr. Dance – #669 Live And Let Die Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Blake Arnold

    Secondary Miss Dance

    Secondary Miss Dance – #679 Growing Pains Studio G Performing Arts Center Alyssa Meszaros
    1st Runner Up – #674 Above Water Michigan Dance Company Samantha Wood
    2nd Runner Up – #673 Be Alright ADMA Elite Mackenna Bevins
    3rd Runner Up – #668 Rebel Soul Diamond Dance Academy LLC Elisabeth Dorwarth
    4th Runner Up – #662 Throw It Back MovementofDance Mobile Dance Studio Imani Peterson
    5th Runner Up – #663 Hey Hey Studio G Performing Arts Center Kayla Aranki

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance – #286 Nervous Breakdown Dance Expressions Dance Studio Reagan Downey
    1st Runner Up – #272 Grace Revolution Dance Isla Barnhill
    2nd Runner Up – #291 Garden Prestige Dance Training Brianna Berkemeier
    3rd Runner Up – #276 Fire Meets Fate The Dance Academy Macie Martinez

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance – #322 Until The End Piazza Dance Company Mackenzie Alyea
    1st Runner Up – #315 Bloom Piazza Dance Company Nicole Zhong
    2nd Runner Up – #304 The Face Piazza Dance Company Lily Judd
    3rd Runner Up – #329 Someone You Loved Houck Dance Studio by Ariel Brianna Hensh
    4th Runner Up – #308 Saturn Dreams Dance Academy Larkin Cohrs
    5th Runner Up – #311 Papa Can You Hear Me? Class Act Dance Studio Mylee Reer

    Intermediate Mr. Dance

    Intermediate Mr. Dance – #344 Self Taught Performing Arts Dance Centre Aiden Rodriguez

    Intermediate Miss Dance

    Intermediate Miss Dance – #336 Natural Woman Dance Expressions Dance Studio Heather Mcbride
    1st Runner Up – #347 Look At Me Dreams Dance Academy Mia Soderquist Hansen
    2nd Runner Up – #353 Black Bird Diamond Dance Academy LLC Emmalee Hindman
    3rd Runner Up – #352 Angel By The Wings The Dance Academy Alexis Brown

    Elite Miss Junior Dance

    Elite Miss Junior Dance – #109 I'm Available Finale Studio Kennedy Larson

    Elite Miss Teen Dance

    Elite Miss Teen Dance – #114 Oldstones Ratio Dance Joely Stupeck
    1st Runner Up – #117 Lost Without You Revolution Dance Ava Trendel

    Elite Miss Dance

    Elite Miss Dance – #138 Indestructible Piazza Dance Company Lysa Douglas
    1st Runner Up – #148 Forget That Boy Dazzle Dance Natalie Lacy
    2nd Runner Up – #168 Pray Laura's School of Dance Allie Hazelwood
    3rd Runner Up – #133 Build My Life Dance Etc. Cassidy Fisher
    4th Runner Up – #137 Rapture Piazza Dance Company Maggie Hartman
    5th Runner Up – #152 Samurai Sword Piazza Dance Company Anna Koppin
  • LADM Scholarships

    #16 Hot Stuff The Dance Connection Josslan Pusilo
    #65 Wash That Man Dance Expressions Dance Studio Ja'tara Jones
    #82 Never Enough Dance Expressions Dance Studio Emma Cox
    #289 Veronique Above the Barre Kristiana Recko
    #315 Bloom Piazza Dance Company Nicole Zhong
    #338 But We Lost It Above the Barre Cassidy Yesko
    #108 Londyn Lemieux Evolve Dance Complex Londyn Lemieux
    #114 Oldstones Ratio Dance Joely Stupeck
    #138 Indestructible Piazza Dance Company Lysa Douglas

    Refresh Scholarships

    #30 Material Girl The Dance Connection Keira Penney
    #78 Broadway Baby Energy Arts Ella Fairchild
    #86 Opening Up Studio G Performing Arts Center Payton Harp
    #288 Mambo Italiano Force Dance Academy Kamryn Hiten
    #322 Until The End Piazza Dance Company Mackenzie Alyea
    #335 Wild Ways Above the Barre Hailey Smith
    #111 Never Enough Revolution Dance Gioia Valentino
    #116 Lay Your Head Down Above the Barre Rylie Kuhn
    #168 Pray Laura's School of Dance Allie Hazelwood

    2 Days in OC Scholarships

    #31 Hound Dog The Dance Connection Olivia Evans
    #50 Never Grow Up ADMA Elite Emily Kader
    #88 Finesse The Money Studio G Performing Arts Center Nick Clark
    #287 So Long Dearie Above the Barre Paige Bielozer
    #318 Master Of The House Dance Etc. Ryan Armstrong
    #355 Copy Cat The Dance Connection Sierra Hilditch
    #110 Soar Away Little Bird Studio G Performing Arts Center Piper Varady
    #123 This Feeling Above the Barre Lucy Smith
    #148 Forget That Boy Dazzle Dance Natalie Lacy
  • JR Photogenic

    Reagan Burgess Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS

    SR Photogenic

    Alyssa Shanahan Dreams Dance Academy
Core Values