Attention: Health & Safety Guidelines

Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - KAR Virtual - Jackson, MS - 6/6/2020

  • General Placement Awards

    Elite Top First – #1 Trouble Conservatory of Dance Arts Brenna Himber
    Elite Top First – #2 My Boyfriend's Back Gotta Dance Academy Aria Arciniega
    Elite Top First – #3 Dan Swit Me Triple Motion Dance Allison Martinez
    Top First – #4 Baby Mine Triple Motion Dance Allison Martinez
    Elite Top First – #5 Colors Of The Wind Inspiration Dance Academy Sonia Patel
    First Place – #6 Almost There Triple Motion Dance Frankie Whitehead
    Top First – #7 Do You Believe In Magic Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Alexandra Gibson
    Top First – #8 He Could Be The One Act One, Step Too Izzie Fields
    Elite Top First – #9 You Will Be Found Gotta Dance Academy Audrey Altschuler
    Elite Top First – #10 Friend Like Me Gotta Dance Academy Tristan Jones
    Top First – #11 Glam Cenla's Elite Dance Studio Ava Luno
    Top First – #12 Juice Act One, Step Too Aaliyah Lloyd
    Elite Top First – #13 Fireball The Sparks Academy Gulliana Lardizabal
    Elite Top First – #14 Keep You Safe Adage Dance Center Hailey Ojeda
    Elite Top First – #15 Praying Gotta Dance Academy Charlie Hoppel
    Top First – #16 Humble And Kind Act One, Step Too Jazmine Patton
    Top First – #17 When Can I See You Again Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Abigail Aldridge
    Elite Top First – #18 A Different Beat Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre Riley Martell
    Top First – #19 Blackmail Act One, Step Too Hailey Oquendo
    Elite Top First – #20 Sound Of Silence Act One, Step Too Autumn Crume
    First Place – #21 Head Above Water Cenla's Elite Dance Studio Scarlett White
    Top First – #22 Brave DanceArts Studio Karoline Johnson
    Elite Top First – #23 Stuff Like That Triple Motion Dance Kaylee Dado
    Top First – #24 I'm Your Girl Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Clara Morris
    Elite Top First – #25 Sugarfoot Triple Motion Dance Elijah Whitehead
    Top First – #26 When She Loved Me Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Ellie Batyski
    Elite Top First – #27 Getting Good At Being Bad Conservatory of Dance Arts Addie Gallagher
    Top First – #28 Circus Cenla's Elite Dance Studio Alyssa Riva
    Top First – #29 Wake Me Up Cenla's Elite Dance Studio Addison Sirasombath
    Top First – #30 Fight Song DanceArts Studio Eden Stewart
    Top First – #31 Away Act One, Step Too Giselle Ortega
    Top First – #32 Madness Act One, Step Too Jalynne Smith
    First Place – #33 New Soul Amber's Dance Company Cale Buchanan
    Top First – #34 Burn The House Down Act One, Step Too Corryn Lay
    Top First – #35 Gotta Work Act One, Step Too Madison Emberts
    First Place – #36 Oh Wonder Tonya speeds Dance Connection Elizabeth Stewart
    Elite Top First – #37 Darker Gotta Dance Academy Hailey Rubin
    Top First – #38 When You Believe Soar Creative Arts Center Kamille Stanley
    Top First – #39 Oceans Tonya speeds Dance Connection Elly Robinson
    Elite Top First – #40 Man With The Hex Gotta Dance Academy Brieanna Johnson
    First Place – #41 Friend Like Me Tonya speeds Dance Connection Morgan Eubanks
    Top First – #42 Shelter Act One, Step Too Madison Abbott
    Top First – #43 Chains Cenla's Elite Dance Studio Madison Land
    Top First – #44 Dog Days Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Cassie Powell
    Elite Top First – #45 Believe Gotta Dance Academy Carly Keough
    Elite Top First – #46 Even If Soar Creative Arts Center Laney Mcglothren
    First Place – #47 Phoenix Cenla's Elite Dance Studio Ivy Ducote
    Elite Top First – #48 Rise Up Soar Creative Arts Center Kammie Babin
    First Place – #49 Stone Cold Amber's Dance Company Jamellida Thirsty
    First Place – #50 My Radio Tonya speeds Dance Connection Kynlee Barnes
    First Place – #51 Queen Of The Waves Emerald Coast Dance Conservatory
    First Place – #52 Bath Time Boogie Shining star studio
    Top First – #53 Ride Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    First Place – #54 Tikiroom Shining star studio
    Elite Top First – #55 Hey Ricky Triple Motion Dance
    Elite Top First – #56 Burning Love Gotta Dance Academy
    Top First – #57 Girl In The Mirror Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    Elite Top First – #58 Someone You Loved Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    Top First – #59 Keep Breathing DanceArts Studio
    First Place – #60 Woman Up Amber's Dance Company
    Top First – #61 Off To The Races Act One, Step Too
    Top First – #62 Sugar & Spice Tonya speeds Dance Connection
    Top First – #63 Run Boy Run Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    Elite Top First – #64 Edge Of My Seat Soar Creative Arts Center
    Elite Top First – #65 Ship In A Bottle Conservatory of Dance Arts Brighton Watson
    Top First – #66 Who Let The Dogs Out Lindsey Claire Dance Company Madison Sullivan
    Top First – #67 Fabulous Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Allison Hebert
    Top First – #68 Jazz Hot Baby Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Cecilia Rittmueller
    Elite Top First – #69 Blueberry Tree Conservatory of Dance Arts Liv Muller
    Elite Top First – #70 Fabulous Conservatory of Dance Arts Maddox Watson
    Elite Top First – #71 Baby I'm A Star Conservatory of Dance Arts Quinn Sullins
    Top First – #72 One Jump Ahead Emerald Coast Dance Conservatory Kaliyah Bone
    Elite Top First – #73 Ready For This Gotta Dance Academy Charlie Jaraski
    Elite Top First – #74 Werk It Starr's Studio of Dance Gia Torzilli
    Top First – #75 Long Lost Child Conservatory of Dance Arts Aubrey Bacon
    Elite Top First – #76 Sunshine Sloans Dance Studio Emma Lynn
    Elite Top First – #77 Heartburn Sloans Dance Studio Emma Lynn
    Elite Top First – #78 Je Suis Malade Starr's Studio of Dance Olivia Harrington
    Elite Top First – #79 Diamonds Gotta Dance Academy Izabella Dimeglio
    Elite Top First – #80 The Sassy Ringmaster Gotta Dance Academy Mackenzie Mobus
    Top First – #81 Broadway Baby Lindsey Claire Dance Company Megan Rushing
    Elite Top First – #82 Let's Work Sloans Dance Studio Lexington Peters
    Elite Top First – #83 I've Got Rhythm Triple Threat Performing Arts Allison Tenca
    Top First – #84 When Your Feet Don't Touch The Ground Conservatory of Dance Arts Reese Davis
    Elite Top First – #85 Queen Bee Gotta Dance Academy Mackenzie Horn
    Elite Top First – #86 Are You Ready For A Miracle Gotta Dance Academy Savannah Javadi
    Top First – #87 Dancing Machine Gotta Dance Academy Carly O'neal
    Top First – #88 Piece By Piece Dance and Music Academy of Woodstock Marissa Sedowicz
    Top First – #89 Crown The Academy School of Dance and Gymnastics Ella Grace Rogers
    Top First – #90 Perm The Academy School of Dance and Gymnastics Brooklyn Griggs
    Top First – #91 Party Girl Triple Motion Dance Gianna Linch
    Top First – #92 Poison Dance and Music Academy of Woodstock Marissa Sedowicz
    Top First – #93 Rise Up Triple Motion Dance Sophia Lane
    Top First – #94 6 Out Of 10 Emerald Coast Dance Conservatory Jaelin Nguyen
    Top First – #95 Forget About The Boy Emerald Coast Dance Conservatory Finley West
    Top First – #96 Putin' On The Ritz Gotta Dance Academy Bella Donna Spoehr
    Top First – #97 Cringe Starr's Studio of Dance Isabella Moore
    Top First – #98 Like That Triple Motion Dance Madison Martinez
    Top First – #99 Wordless My Girls Dance Center Ella Colagross
    Top First – #100 Home Triple Motion Dance Evelyn Bach
    Elite Top First – #101 Spanish Rose Triple Motion Dance Madison Martinez
    Top First – #102 Hey Mama My Girls Dance Center Ella Colagross
    Top First – #103 Escape Triple Motion Dance Alyssa Aragon
    First Place – #104 For You-Mom Tonya speeds Dance Connection Jordynn Eubanks
    Top First – #105 All I Want Triple Motion Dance Alyssa Aragon
    First Place – #106 Out Of Love DanceArts Studio Emma Kate Johnson
    First Place – #107 Dynasty DanceArts Studio Emma Riley
    First Place – #108 Blackout DanceArts Studio Elizabeth Word
    First Place – #109 Warrior Tonya speeds Dance Connection Zaina Marcum
    Top First – #110 Rescue Soar Creative Arts Center Maddie Nicoll
    Top First – #111 Reason Soar Creative Arts Center Maddie Nicoll
    Top First – #112 Micdrop DanceArts Studio Vanessa Graham
    First Place – #113 Speechless Tonya speeds Dance Connection Amy Treloar
    Top First – #114 Fever Tonya speeds Dance Connection Amy Treloar
    Top First – #115 I Quit DanceArts Studio Sarah Shepherd
    Top First – #116 Poison Ivy Shining star studio Sierra Warnick
    Top First – #117 Torn Apart Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Amber Cayce
    Top First – #118 Salute Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Tiffany Griffin
    Top First – #119 My Immortal Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Braleigh Rocher
    First Place – #120 Someone You Loved Act One, Step Too Rosalynn Lay
    Top First – #121 Bruises Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Sarah Byrd
    Top First – #122 Dancing On My Own Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Emily Powell
    Top First – #123 You Are The Reason Tonya speeds Dance Connection Madison Parker
    Top First – #124 Home Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Madison Harland
    Top First – #125 Remember Soar Creative Arts Center Hope Stevens
    Top First – #126 Small World Conservatory of Dance Arts
    Top First – #127 Camille, Collette, Fifi Conservatory of Dance Arts
    Elite Top First – #128 Humble Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre
    Elite Top First – #129 Transform Ya Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre
    First Place – #130 Sleepover Shining star studio
    Elite Top First – #131 Alvin & The Chipmunks Gotta Dance Academy
    Top First – #132 Take My Heart Act One, Step Too
    Top First – #133 Lost Without You Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    Top First – #134 Love Moved First Soar Creative Arts Center
    First Place – #135 Socially Distant Dancing 2020 Tonya speeds Dance Connection
    Elite Top First – #136 Near Light Inspiration Dance Academy Elisa Herr
    Top First – #137 Be The One Emerald Coast Dance Conservatory Mackinnley Tilley
    Elite Top First – #138 What A Feeling Sloans Dance Studio Lilly Hampson
    Elite Top First – #139 Black Cat Sloans Dance Studio Lilly Hampson
    Elite Top First – #140 Glamorous Life Gotta Dance Academy Ally Conner
    Top First – #141 Somethings Got A Hold On Me Inspiration Dance Academy Gianna Campadonico
    Top First – #142 Idontwannabeyouanymore Emerald Coast Dance Conservatory Chandlar Brown
    Top First – #143 Not About Angels Gotta Dance Academy Ashlynn Alderson
    Elite Top First – #144 Turn To Stone Triple Motion Dance Miley Morris
    Top First – #145 Sing Sing Sing Legacy Fx Lelia Alexander
    Top First – #146 Because Of 7Th Grade Dance Dynamics Jordan Allseitz
    Top First – #147 The One That I Want Dance Dynamics Halei Hood
    Top First – #148 Hunter Emerald Coast Dance Conservatory Leiana Wright
    Top First – #149 That Man Dance Dynamics Jordan Allseitz
    Top First – #150 Sunday Kind Of Love Dance Dynamics Halei Hood
    First Place – #151 I Will Survive The Academy School of Dance and Gymnastics Amelia Leckner
    Top First – #152 Ain't No Sunshine Legacy Fx Emma Rioux
    Top First – #153 Dr Jazz The Academy School of Dance and Gymnastics Emilia Landreth
    Top First – #154 I Am Here Legacy Fx Claire Conner
    Elite Top First – #155 Rising Sun Gotta Dance Academy Madison Jaraski
    Top First – #156 Your Song MK Studios Kaylea Chastain
    Top First – #157 How Do You Sleep The Academy School of Dance and Gymnastics Adriana Landreth
    Elite Top First – #158 Swim Good Gotta Dance Academy Riley Hunt
    Elite Top First – #159 I Don't Think Triple Motion Dance Ava Roberts
    Top First – #160 Lady In White Csds Jenna Kinsaul
    Top First – #161 Cold Hearted Dance Dynamics Zoë Gafford
    Top First – #162 You Are The Reason Dance and Music Academy of Woodstock Natalie King
    Top First – #163 Miss America Contestant Csds Jenna Kinsaul
    Top First – #164 Put Your Head On My Shoulder Triple Motion Dance Jordan Galer
    Elite Top First – #165 California Dreaming Triple Motion Dance Ella Morris
    Top First – #166 Don't Speak Triple Motion Dance Ella Morris
    Scr – #167 Next To Yyou Dance and Music Academy of Woodstock Cecilia Jones
    Elite Top First – #168 Happiness Is A Butterfly Gotta Dance Academy Kaitlyn Kirk
    Top First – #169 Life Of The Party Dance and Music Academy of Woodstock Cecilia Jones
    Top First – #170 Attention Gotta Dance Academy Myra Betancourt
    First Place – #171 Beychela DanceArts Studio Mackenzie Mears
    Elite Top First – #172 Fever Gotta Dance Academy Myra Betancourt
    First Place – #173 Momma Knows Best DanceArts Studio Mackenzie Mears
    First Place – #174 The Village DanceArts Studio Mackenzie Mears
    Elite Top First – #175 Lean On Me Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #176 Beautiful Things Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #177 Higher Love The Academy School of Dance and Gymnastics
    Elite Top First – #178 Look At Me Conservatory of Dance Arts Mckenna Dorr
    Elite Top First – #179 Papa Conservatory of Dance Arts Mckenna Dorr
    Top First – #180 Make You Feel Conservatory of Dance Arts Brea Jones
    Top First – #181 The Voice Within Conservatory of Dance Arts Ryleigh Burras
    Top First – #182 Vienna Conservatory of Dance Arts Brooke Sullins
    Top First – #183 Big Shot Conservatory of Dance Arts Isabella Balli
    Top First – #184 Tore Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Arrington Davies
    Top First – #185 Sign Of The Times Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Grace Kennett
    Top First – #186 Chicago Illinois Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Layla Bealer
    Top First – #187 Sweet Dreams Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Layla Bealer
    Elite Top First – #188 If I Knew It All Then Inspiration Dance Academy Madison Bsales
    Top First – #189 Bites The Dust Gotta Dance Academy Nicolette Abbott
    Top First – #190 Self Destruction Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Lilli Bechard
    Top First – #191 Via Dolorosa Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Lilli Bechard
    Elite Top First – #192 I Run To You Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre Gracie Suggs
    Elite Top First – #193 Unknown Gotta Dance Academy Delany Dyer
    Elite Top First – #194 She Remembers Conservatory of Dance Arts Sydney Buras
    Top First – #195 Youth Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Bayley Herring
    Elite Top First – #196 Bang Bang Gotta Dance Academy Delany Dyer
    Elite Top First – #197 Goodbye Yellow Brick Road Conservatory of Dance Arts Sydney Buras
    Top First – #198 We Like It Loud Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Bayley Herring
    Elite Top First – #199 Good Vibrations Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #200 Cry Pretty British Academy of Performing Arts
    Elite Top First – #201 Bury A Friend Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #202 Great Balls Of Fire Conservatory of Dance Arts
    Elite Top First – #203 Codfish Ball Gotta Dance Academy
    Top First – #204 Dream Is A Wish Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    Elite Top First – #205 Love Shack The Dance Complex
    Top First – #206 Go The Distance Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #207 You Are My Sunshine Act One, Step Too
    Top First – #208 Great Balls Of Fire Triple Motion Dance
    Elite Top First – #209 Invaders Gotta Dance Academy
    Top First – #210 Whistle While You Work Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    Top First – #211 Heavenly Father The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #212 Beetlejuice Triple Motion Dance
    First Place – #213 All Dolled Up Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    Top First – #214 Big Noise Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #215 The Climb Triple Motion Dance
    Elite Top First – #216 You're The One That I Want Gotta Dance Academy
    First Place – #217 Wonderland Shining star studio
    Top First – #218 Peace, Love, And Old School Act One, Step Too
    Top First – #219 Car Wash Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    Elite Top First – #220 Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #221 Make You Feel My Love The Dance Complex
    Top First – #222 Free Fallin Act One, Step Too
    Top First – #223 Pink Panther The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #224 Emergency Gotta Dance Academy
    Top First – #225 Play That Sax Amber's Dance Company
    Elite Top First – #226 Jailhouse Rock Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #227 Happy Birthday! The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #228 Just Wanna Have Fun Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #229 Children Will Listen The Dance Complex
    Top First – #230 Lil Monsters Gotta Dance Academy
    Top First – #231 Dance Triple Motion Dance
    Elite Top First – #232 Ooh La La The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #233 Kung Fu Fighting The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #234 Yankee Doodle Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #235 Just A Bunch Of Hocus Pocus Act One, Step Too
    Elite Top First – #236 Pep Rally Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #237 Mickey's Workout The Dance Complex
    Top First – #238 Abc The Dance Complex
    Top First – #239 Martian Hop Birmingham Dance Theatre
    Top First – #240 Opening Up Birmingham Dance Theatre
    First Place – #241 80S Ladies Tonya speeds Dance Connection
    Top First – #242 Are You Ready For A Miracle Tonya speeds Dance Connection
    First Place – #243 High Top Shoes Amber's Dance Company
    Elite Top First – #244 Hey Mickey The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #245 Silence The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #246 Betty Boop The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #247 Live Like Legends Gotta Dance Academy
    Top First – #248 Money The Dance Complex
    Top First – #249 Pirates Of The Caribbean The Dance Complex
    Top First – #250 Turn It Up Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #251 Everywhere I Go Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #252 I Won't Say I'm In Love Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #253 Perm Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #254 500 Miles Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #255 We All Need Saving The Dance Complex
    Top First – #256 Like This Triple Motion Dance
    Elite Top First – #257 What About Us Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #258 Rescue The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #259 My Kinda Guy Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #260 Bug A Boo Triple Motion Dance
    Elite Top First – #261 Tic Boom Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #262 Heavens Door Gotta Dance Academy
    Top First – #263 Veil Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    Top First – #264 Endangered Species Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    Top First – #265 Traveling Soldier Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    Top First – #266 Pure Imagination The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #267 Day At The Beach Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #268 Tea Party The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #269 This Bitter Earth Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #270 Unchained Melody The Dance Complex
    Top First – #271 Walk Like An Egyptian The Dance Complex
    Top First – #272 Nick, Nick, Nick Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #273 In The Mood Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #274 Love Shack Gotta Dance Academy
    Top First – #275 A Million Eyes Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #276 The Take Over Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #277 Clean Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #278 Strongest Suit Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #279 The Rise Of The Joker Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #280 Sweet Dreams The Dance Complex
    Top First – #281 Stand By Me The Dance Complex
    Top First – #282 Rhythm Gotta Dance Academy
    Top First – #283 Waiting On The World To Change The Dance Complex
    Top First – #284 Missy Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #285 My Life Closed Twice The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #286 Technologic Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #287 Another One Bites The Dust The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #288 Rescue Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #289 The Diamond The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #290 Roy Lichtenstein's Girl The Dance Complex
    Top First – #291 Blackbird The Dance Complex
    Top First – #292 Carry You Dance Dynamics
    Elite Top First – #293 Full Moon The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #294 Adios The Dance Complex
    Top First – #295 Queen Bee Dance Dynamics
    Elite Top First – #296 Fame The Dance Complex
    Top First – #297 You Will Be Found Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #298 Real People Not Actors The Dance Complex
    Top First – #299 Soul Man Dance Dynamics
    Top First – #300 Move To Miami Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #301 Bathing Beauties Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #302 Sexy Rock Triple Motion Dance
    Elite Top First – #303 Leader Of The Landslide Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #304 Old Town Road Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #305 Heroes The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #306 Gentle Earthquakes The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #307 Standing On The Horizon The Dance Complex
    Top First – #308 Beloved The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #309 Hold Your Own The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #310 Let It Be The Dance Complex
    Top First – #311 Still I Rise The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #312 Code Name Vivaldi The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #313 These Days The Dance Complex
    Top First – #314 Dirty Filthy Beat Dance Dynamics
    Top First – #315 Till Death Triple Motion Dance
    Top First – #316 Cell Block Tango Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #317 All That Jazz The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #318 Rhapsody Gotta Dance Academy
    Scr – #319 For Travis Adage Dance Center
    Elite Top First – #320 All My Friends Gotta Dance Academy
    Top First – #321 One The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #322 Time And Tide The Dance Complex
    Top First – #323 Pop Out The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #324 Take Me To The River Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #325 Mama This Ones For You Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #326 Moth To A Flame The Dance Complex
    Top First – #327 The Bad In Each Other The Dance Complex
    Top First – #328 Word Up The Dance Complex
    Top First – #329 Are You Ready Gotta Dance Academy
    Top First – #330 Touch The Sky The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #331 Hope Is A Dangerous Thing The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #332 The Generation The Dance Complex
    Top First – #333 Sound Of Silence The Dance Complex
    Top First – #334 Party At Gatsby's Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    Elite Top First – #335 The Wizard Of Oz Gotta Dance Academy
    Elite Top First – #336 Legendary The Dance Complex
    Elite Top First – #337 Juice The Dance Complex
  • Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #243 High Top Shoes Amber's Dance Company

    Top Novice Large Group 5 & Under

    1st – #239 Martian Hop Birmingham Dance Theatre

    Top Novice Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #240 Opening Up Birmingham Dance Theatre

    Top Novice Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #242 Are You Ready For A Miracle Tonya speeds Dance Connection

    Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #1 Trouble Conservatory of Dance Arts Brenna Himber

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #15 Praying Gotta Dance Academy Charlie Hoppel
    2nd – #9 You Will Be Found Gotta Dance Academy Audrey Altschuler
    3rd – #14 Keep You Safe Adage Dance Center Hailey Ojeda
    4th – #2 My Boyfriend's Back Gotta Dance Academy Aria Arciniega
    5th – #10 Friend Like Me Gotta Dance Academy Tristan Jones
    6th – #13 Fireball The Sparks Academy Gulliana Lardizabal
    7th – #5 Colors Of The Wind Inspiration Dance Academy Sonia Patel
    8th – #3 Dan Swit Me Triple Motion Dance Allison Martinez
    9th – #8 He Could Be The One Act One, Step Too Izzie Fields
    10th – #11 Glam Cenla's Elite Dance Studio Ava Luno

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #37 Darker Gotta Dance Academy Hailey Rubin
    2nd – #25 Sugarfoot Triple Motion Dance Elijah Whitehead
    3rd – #40 Man With The Hex Gotta Dance Academy Brieanna Johnson
    4th – #18 A Different Beat Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre Riley Martell
    5th – #20 Sound Of Silence Act One, Step Too Autumn Crume
    6th – #27 Getting Good At Being Bad Conservatory of Dance Arts Addie Gallagher
    7th – #23 Stuff Like That Triple Motion Dance Kaylee Dado
    8th – #32 Madness Act One, Step Too Jalynne Smith
    9th – #26 When She Loved Me Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Ellie Batyski
    10th – #31 Away Act One, Step Too Giselle Ortega

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #45 Believe Gotta Dance Academy Carly Keough
    2nd – #46 Even If Soar Creative Arts Center Laney Mcglothren
    3rd – #48 Rise Up Soar Creative Arts Center Kammie Babin
    4th – #44 Dog Days Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Cassie Powell
    5th – #43 Chains Cenla's Elite Dance Studio Madison Land

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

    1st – #52 Bath Time Boogie Shining star studio

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #55 Hey Ricky Triple Motion Dance
    2nd – #56 Burning Love Gotta Dance Academy
    3rd – #53 Ride Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #58 Someone You Loved Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    2nd – #59 Keep Breathing DanceArts Studio
    3rd – #57 Girl In The Mirror Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #64 Edge Of My Seat Soar Creative Arts Center

    Top Primary Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #203 Codfish Ball Gotta Dance Academy

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #205 Love Shack The Dance Complex
    2nd – #216 You're The One That I Want Gotta Dance Academy
    3rd – #212 Beetlejuice Triple Motion Dance
    4th – #209 Invaders Gotta Dance Academy
    5th – #211 Heavenly Father The Dance Complex

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #224 Emergency Gotta Dance Academy
    2nd – #220 Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy The Dance Complex
    3rd – #226 Jailhouse Rock Gotta Dance Academy
    4th – #221 Make You Feel My Love The Dance Complex
    5th – #219 Car Wash Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts

    Top Primary Large Group 5 & Under

    1st – #228 Just Wanna Have Fun Gotta Dance Academy

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #232 Ooh La La The Dance Complex
    2nd – #234 Yankee Doodle Triple Motion Dance
    3rd – #229 Children Will Listen The Dance Complex

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #236 Pep Rally Gotta Dance Academy

    Top Primary Line 5 & Under

    1st – #237 Mickey's Workout The Dance Complex

    Top Secondary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #65 Ship In A Bottle Conservatory of Dance Arts Brighton Watson

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #77 Heartburn Sloans Dance Studio Emma Lynn
    2nd – #69 Blueberry Tree Conservatory of Dance Arts Liv Muller
    3rd – #70 Fabulous Conservatory of Dance Arts Maddox Watson
    4th – #73 Ready For This Gotta Dance Academy Charlie Jaraski
    5th – #71 Baby I'm A Star Conservatory of Dance Arts Quinn Sullins

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #80 The Sassy Ringmaster Gotta Dance Academy Mackenzie Mobus
    2nd – #83 I've Got Rhythm Triple Threat Performing Arts Allison Tenca
    3rd – #78 Je Suis Malade Starr's Studio of Dance Olivia Harrington
    4th – #79 Diamonds Gotta Dance Academy Izabella Dimeglio
    5th – #86 Are You Ready For A Miracle Gotta Dance Academy Savannah Javadi
    6th – #82 Let's Work Sloans Dance Studio Lexington Peters
    7th – #85 Queen Bee Gotta Dance Academy Mackenzie Horn
    8th – #88 Piece By Piece Dance and Music Academy of Woodstock Marissa Sedowicz
    9th – #87 Dancing Machine Gotta Dance Academy Carly O'neal
    10th – #81 Broadway Baby Lindsey Claire Dance Company Megan Rushing

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #101 Spanish Rose Triple Motion Dance Madison Martinez
    2nd – #105 All I Want Triple Motion Dance Alyssa Aragon
    3rd – #100 Home Triple Motion Dance Evelyn Bach
    4th – #110 Rescue Soar Creative Arts Center Maddie Nicoll
    5th – #112 Micdrop DanceArts Studio Vanessa Graham
    6th – #102 Hey Mama My Girls Dance Center Ella Colagross
    7th – #97 Cringe Starr's Studio of Dance Isabella Moore
    8th – #104 For You-Mom Tonya speeds Dance Connection Jordynn Eubanks
    9th – #107 Dynasty DanceArts Studio Emma Riley
    10th – #106 Out Of Love DanceArts Studio Emma Kate Johnson

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #119 My Immortal Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Braleigh Rocher
    2nd – #125 Remember Soar Creative Arts Center Hope Stevens
    3rd – #117 Torn Apart Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Amber Cayce
    4th – #122 Dancing On My Own Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Emily Powell
    5th – #123 You Are The Reason Tonya speeds Dance Connection Madison Parker

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

    1st – #126 Small World Conservatory of Dance Arts

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #127 Camille, Collette, Fifi Conservatory of Dance Arts

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #128 Humble Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #131 Alvin & The Chipmunks Gotta Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #133 Lost Without You Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    2nd – #134 Love Moved First Soar Creative Arts Center
    3rd – #132 Take My Heart Act One, Step Too

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #245 Silence The Dance Complex
    2nd – #244 Hey Mickey The Dance Complex
    3rd – #246 Betty Boop The Dance Complex

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #247 Live Like Legends Gotta Dance Academy
    2nd – #248 Money The Dance Complex
    3rd – #250 Turn It Up Triple Motion Dance
    4th – #249 Pirates Of The Caribbean The Dance Complex
    5th – #253 Perm Triple Motion Dance

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #262 Heavens Door Gotta Dance Academy
    2nd – #257 What About Us Triple Motion Dance
    3rd – #259 My Kinda Guy Triple Motion Dance
    4th – #261 Tic Boom Gotta Dance Academy
    5th – #256 Like This Triple Motion Dance

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #264 Endangered Species Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    2nd – #265 Traveling Soldier Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts
    3rd – #263 Veil Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts

    Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #268 Tea Party The Dance Complex
    2nd – #267 Day At The Beach Gotta Dance Academy
    3rd – #270 Unchained Melody The Dance Complex

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #273 In The Mood Gotta Dance Academy
    2nd – #274 Love Shack Gotta Dance Academy
    3rd – #278 Strongest Suit Triple Motion Dance
    4th – #272 Nick, Nick, Nick Gotta Dance Academy
    5th – #277 Clean Gotta Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #282 Rhythm Gotta Dance Academy
    2nd – #281 Stand By Me The Dance Complex
    3rd – #279 The Rise Of The Joker Triple Motion Dance

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #140 Glamorous Life Gotta Dance Academy Ally Conner
    2nd – #139 Black Cat Sloans Dance Studio Lilly Hampson
    3rd – #136 Near Light Inspiration Dance Academy Elisa Herr

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #144 Turn To Stone Triple Motion Dance Miley Morris
    2nd – #155 Rising Sun Gotta Dance Academy Madison Jaraski
    3rd – #148 Hunter Emerald Coast Dance Conservatory Leiana Wright
    4th – #143 Not About Angels Gotta Dance Academy Ashlynn Alderson
    5th – #156 Your Song MK Studios Kaylea Chastain
    6th – #157 How Do You Sleep The Academy School of Dance and Gymnastics Adriana Landreth
    7th – #146 Because Of 7Th Grade Dance Dynamics Jordan Allseitz
    8th – #142 Idontwannabeyouanymore Emerald Coast Dance Conservatory Chandlar Brown
    9th – #150 Sunday Kind Of Love Dance Dynamics Halei Hood
    10th – #152 Ain't No Sunshine Legacy Fx Emma Rioux

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #158 Swim Good Gotta Dance Academy Riley Hunt
    2nd – #165 California Dreaming Triple Motion Dance Ella Morris
    3rd – #159 I Don't Think Triple Motion Dance Ava Roberts
    4th – #172 Fever Gotta Dance Academy Myra Betancourt
    5th – #168 Happiness Is A Butterfly Gotta Dance Academy Kaitlyn Kirk
    6th – #164 Put Your Head On My Shoulder Triple Motion Dance Jordan Galer
    7th – #163 Miss America Contestant Csds Jenna Kinsaul
    8th – #162 You Are The Reason Dance and Music Academy of Woodstock Natalie King
    9th – #169 Life Of The Party Dance and Music Academy of Woodstock Cecilia Jones
    10th – #161 Cold Hearted Dance Dynamics Zoë Gafford

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #175 Lean On Me Gotta Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #176 Beautiful Things Triple Motion Dance

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #290 Roy Lichtenstein's Girl The Dance Complex
    2nd – #285 My Life Closed Twice The Dance Complex
    3rd – #287 Another One Bites The Dust The Dance Complex
    4th – #288 Rescue Gotta Dance Academy
    5th – #289 The Diamond The Dance Complex

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #298 Real People Not Actors The Dance Complex
    2nd – #296 Fame The Dance Complex
    3rd – #293 Full Moon The Dance Complex
    4th – #294 Adios The Dance Complex
    5th – #297 You Will Be Found Gotta Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #303 Leader Of The Landslide Triple Motion Dance
    2nd – #301 Bathing Beauties Triple Motion Dance
    3rd – #304 Old Town Road Triple Motion Dance

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #306 Gentle Earthquakes The Dance Complex
    2nd – #307 Standing On The Horizon The Dance Complex
    3rd – #305 Heroes The Dance Complex

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #309 Hold Your Own The Dance Complex
    2nd – #310 Let It Be The Dance Complex
    3rd – #313 These Days The Dance Complex
    4th – #312 Code Name Vivaldi The Dance Complex
    5th – #315 Till Death Triple Motion Dance

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #316 Cell Block Tango Gotta Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Line 12 - 14

    1st – #317 All That Jazz The Dance Complex

    Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #178 Look At Me Conservatory of Dance Arts Mckenna Dorr
    2nd – #183 Big Shot Conservatory of Dance Arts Isabella Balli
    3rd – #180 Make You Feel Conservatory of Dance Arts Brea Jones

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #188 If I Knew It All Then Inspiration Dance Academy Madison Bsales
    2nd – #184 Tore Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Arrington Davies
    3rd – #186 Chicago Illinois Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Layla Bealer

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #196 Bang Bang Gotta Dance Academy Delany Dyer
    2nd – #194 She Remembers Conservatory of Dance Arts Sydney Buras
    3rd – #192 I Run To You Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre Gracie Suggs
    4th – #189 Bites The Dust Gotta Dance Academy Nicolette Abbott
    5th – #190 Self Destruction Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Lilli Bechard

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #199 Good Vibrations Gotta Dance Academy

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #200 Cry Pretty British Academy of Performing Arts

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #326 Moth To A Flame The Dance Complex
    2nd – #325 Mama This Ones For You Gotta Dance Academy
    3rd – #322 Time And Tide The Dance Complex
    4th – #320 All My Friends Gotta Dance Academy
    5th – #324 Take Me To The River Gotta Dance Academy

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #331 Hope Is A Dangerous Thing The Dance Complex
    2nd – #330 Touch The Sky The Dance Complex
    3rd – #329 Are You Ready Gotta Dance Academy

    Top Elite Line 15 - 19

    1st – #332 The Generation The Dance Complex

    Top Production

    1st – #335 The Wizard Of Oz Gotta Dance Academy

    Top Super Line

    1st – #336 Legendary The Dance Complex
  • Primary Miss Mini Dance

    Primary Miss Mini Dance – #1 Trouble Conservatory of Dance Arts Brenna Himber

    Primary Mr. Petite Dance

    Primary Mr. Petite Dance – #10 Friend Like Me Gotta Dance Academy Tristan Jones

    Primary Miss Petite Dance

    Primary Miss Petite Dance – #15 Praying Gotta Dance Academy Charlie Hoppel
    1st Runner Up – #9 You Will Be Found Gotta Dance Academy Audrey Altschuler
    2nd Runner Up – #2 My Boyfriend's Back Gotta Dance Academy Aria Arciniega
    3rd Runner Up – #5 Colors Of The Wind Inspiration Dance Academy Sonia Patel
    4th Runner Up – #3 Dan Swit Me Triple Motion Dance Allison Martinez
    5th Runner Up – #7 Do You Believe In Magic Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Alexandra Gibson

    Primary Miss Junior Dance

    Primary Miss Junior Dance – #37 Darker Gotta Dance Academy Hailey Rubin
    1st Runner Up – #27 Getting Good At Being Bad Conservatory of Dance Arts Addie Gallagher
    2nd Runner Up – #17 When Can I See You Again Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Abigail Aldridge
    3rd Runner Up – #38 When You Believe Soar Creative Arts Center Kamille Stanley

    Primary Miss Teen Dance

    Primary Miss Teen Dance – #45 Believe Gotta Dance Academy Carly Keough
    1st Runner Up – #46 Even If Soar Creative Arts Center Laney Mcglothren
    2nd Runner Up – #48 Rise Up Soar Creative Arts Center Kammie Babin

    Secondary Miss Mini Dance

    Secondary Miss Mini Dance – #65 Ship In A Bottle Conservatory of Dance Arts Brighton Watson

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance – #76 Sunshine Sloans Dance Studio Emma Lynn
    1st Runner Up – #70 Fabulous Conservatory of Dance Arts Maddox Watson
    2nd Runner Up – #73 Ready For This Gotta Dance Academy Charlie Jaraski
    3rd Runner Up – #69 Blueberry Tree Conservatory of Dance Arts Liv Muller
    4th Runner Up – #71 Baby I'm A Star Conservatory of Dance Arts Quinn Sullins
    5th Runner Up – #74 Werk It Starr's Studio of Dance Gia Torzilli

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance – #80 The Sassy Ringmaster Gotta Dance Academy Mackenzie Mobus
    1st Runner Up – #79 Diamonds Gotta Dance Academy Izabella Dimeglio
    2nd Runner Up – #83 I've Got Rhythm Triple Threat Performing Arts Allison Tenca
    3rd Runner Up – #78 Je Suis Malade Starr's Studio of Dance Olivia Harrington
    4th Runner Up – #86 Are You Ready For A Miracle Gotta Dance Academy Savannah Javadi
    5th Runner Up – #82 Let's Work Sloans Dance Studio Lexington Peters

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance – #101 Spanish Rose Triple Motion Dance Madison Martinez
    1st Runner Up – #100 Home Triple Motion Dance Evelyn Bach
    2nd Runner Up – #105 All I Want Triple Motion Dance Alyssa Aragon
    3rd Runner Up – #110 Rescue Soar Creative Arts Center Maddie Nicoll
    4th Runner Up – #102 Hey Mama My Girls Dance Center Ella Colagross
    5th Runner Up – #97 Cringe Starr's Studio of Dance Isabella Moore

    Secondary Miss Dance

    Secondary Miss Dance – #122 Dancing On My Own Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Emily Powell
    1st Runner Up – #125 Remember Soar Creative Arts Center Hope Stevens
    2nd Runner Up – #119 My Immortal Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Braleigh Rocher
    3rd Runner Up – #123 You Are The Reason Tonya speeds Dance Connection Madison Parker

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance – #139 Black Cat Sloans Dance Studio Lilly Hampson
    1st Runner Up – #136 Near Light Inspiration Dance Academy Elisa Herr
    2nd Runner Up – #141 Somethings Got A Hold On Me Inspiration Dance Academy Gianna Campadonico

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance – #155 Rising Sun Gotta Dance Academy Madison Jaraski
    1st Runner Up – #144 Turn To Stone Triple Motion Dance Miley Morris
    2nd Runner Up – #143 Not About Angels Gotta Dance Academy Ashlynn Alderson
    3rd Runner Up – #150 Sunday Kind Of Love Dance Dynamics Halei Hood
    4th Runner Up – #142 Idontwannabeyouanymore Emerald Coast Dance Conservatory Chandlar Brown
    5th Runner Up – #146 Because Of 7Th Grade Dance Dynamics Jordan Allseitz

    Intermediate Miss Dance

    Intermediate Miss Dance – #158 Swim Good Gotta Dance Academy Riley Hunt
    1st Runner Up – #172 Fever Gotta Dance Academy Myra Betancourt
    2nd Runner Up – #168 Happiness Is A Butterfly Gotta Dance Academy Kaitlyn Kirk
    3rd Runner Up – #162 You Are The Reason Dance and Music Academy of Woodstock Natalie King
    4th Runner Up – #169 Life Of The Party Dance and Music Academy of Woodstock Cecilia Jones
    5th Runner Up – #161 Cold Hearted Dance Dynamics Zoë Gafford

    Elite Miss Junior Dance

    Elite Miss Junior Dance – #178 Look At Me Conservatory of Dance Arts Mckenna Dorr
    1st Runner Up – #183 Big Shot Conservatory of Dance Arts Isabella Balli
    2nd Runner Up – #180 Make You Feel Conservatory of Dance Arts Brea Jones
    3rd Runner Up – #181 The Voice Within Conservatory of Dance Arts Ryleigh Burras
    4th Runner Up – #182 Vienna Conservatory of Dance Arts Brooke Sullins

    Elite Miss Teen Dance

    Elite Miss Teen Dance – #186 Chicago Illinois Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Layla Bealer

    Elite Miss Dance

    Elite Miss Dance – #196 Bang Bang Gotta Dance Academy Delany Dyer
    1st Runner Up – #194 She Remembers Conservatory of Dance Arts Sydney Buras
    2nd Runner Up – #192 I Run To You Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre Gracie Suggs
    3rd Runner Up – #189 Bites The Dust Gotta Dance Academy Nicolette Abbott
    4th Runner Up – #198 We Like It Loud Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Bayley Herring
  • LADM Scholarships

    #9 You Will Be Found Gotta Dance Academy Audrey Altschuler
    #37 Darker Gotta Dance Academy Hailey Rubin
    #46 Even If Soar Creative Arts Center Laney Mcglothren
    #77 Heartburn Sloans Dance Studio Emma Lynn
    #78 Je Suis Malade Starr's Studio of Dance Olivia Harrington
    #100 Home Triple Motion Dance Evelyn Bach
    #125 Remember Soar Creative Arts Center Hope Stevens
    #139 Black Cat Sloans Dance Studio Lilly Hampson
    #148 Hunter Emerald Coast Dance Conservatory Leiana Wright
    #158 Swim Good Gotta Dance Academy Riley Hunt
    #178 Look At Me Conservatory of Dance Arts Mckenna Dorr
    #186 Chicago Illinois Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Layla Bealer
    #192 I Run To You Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre Gracie Suggs

    Refresh Scholarships

    #14 Keep You Safe Adage Dance Center Hailey Ojeda
    #25 Sugarfoot Triple Motion Dance Elijah Whitehead
    #45 Believe Gotta Dance Academy Carly Keough
    #69 Blueberry Tree Conservatory of Dance Arts Liv Muller
    #83 I've Got Rhythm Triple Threat Performing Arts Allison Tenca
    #101 Spanish Rose Triple Motion Dance Madison Martinez
    #117 Torn Apart Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Amber Cayce
    #136 Near Light Inspiration Dance Academy Elisa Herr
    #144 Turn To Stone Triple Motion Dance Miley Morris
    #165 California Dreaming Triple Motion Dance Ella Morris
    #183 Big Shot Conservatory of Dance Arts Isabella Balli
    #188 If I Knew It All Then Inspiration Dance Academy Madison Bsales
    #194 She Remembers Conservatory of Dance Arts Sydney Buras

    2 Days in OC Scholarships

    #15 Praying Gotta Dance Academy Charlie Hoppel
    #40 Man With The Hex Gotta Dance Academy Brieanna Johnson
    #48 Rise Up Soar Creative Arts Center Kammie Babin
    #70 Fabulous Conservatory of Dance Arts Maddox Watson
    #80 The Sassy Ringmaster Gotta Dance Academy Mackenzie Mobus
    #105 All I Want Triple Motion Dance Alyssa Aragon
    #119 My Immortal Academy Of Dance & Performing Arts Braleigh Rocher
    #140 Glamorous Life Gotta Dance Academy Ally Conner
    #155 Rising Sun Gotta Dance Academy Madison Jaraski
    #159 I Don't Think Triple Motion Dance Ava Roberts
    #180 Make You Feel Conservatory of Dance Arts Brea Jones
    #184 Tore Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Arrington Davies
    #196 Bang Bang Gotta Dance Academy Delany Dyer
  • JR Photogenic

    ALEXANDRA GIBSON ACADEMY OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS

    SR Photogenic

    EMILY POWELL ACADEMY OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS
Core Values