Attention: Health & Safety Guidelines

Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - KAR Virtual - Graduating Senior Solo Competition - 6/6/2020

  • General Placement Awards

    Top First – #1 Don't Stop Me Now In Step Dance Center Emma Pauly
    First Place – #2 Leave A Light On The Dance Academy Leighann Bruso
    Top First – #3 Don't Give Up On Me Dance Expressions Averi Rugg
    Top First – #4 You Don't Own Me Gotta Dance Academy Jessie Keough
    Elite Top First – #5 My Immortal Traci Phelps Studios Alaina Hiemstra
    Elite Top First – #6 Wait Lucille Murray's Studio of Dance Tailer Twidt
    Top First – #7 Human Footnotes Studio of Dance Sara Hoffman
    Elite Top First – #8 Runaway Bay Valley Academy Lauren Finn
    Top First – #9 Idontwant2bu Inspire Dance Company Olivia Wood
    Top First – #10 Run For The Hills Evolve dance company Emily Mitchell
    Top First – #11 See You Again Prestige Dance Institute Chloe Holland
    Elite Top First – #12 West Coast Momentum Dance Company Katie Naretto
    Top First – #13 Bruises American Dance Academy Lily Olin
    Top First – #14 My Attic Act One, Step Too Erin Cox
    Top First – #15 Bruises Karisma Dance Company Julie Beaucaire
    Top First – #16 Exhale Kelley's Dance Craze Ginalee Gallozi
    Elite Top First – #17 An Evening I Won't Forget Briscuso Dance Studio Faith Cooney
    Top First – #18 Deep Water PK's School of Dance Katelyn Trivus
    Elite Top First – #19 Madness Fusion Dance Company Paige Gentry
    Elite Top First – #20 Melody Of The Flowers Lisa Performing Arts Alicia Yang
    Top First – #21 Otea Kahaia Kelley's Dance Craze Shelby Fugitt
    Top First – #22 Good Vibes Only Footnotes Studio of Dance Parker Schmidgall
    Top First – #23 Hot In Herre J&J's Dance Depot Chloe Record
    Elite Top First – #24 Love So Soft Jazz N Taps Dance Studio Jasmin Kongsberg
    Top First – #25 Fever High Impact Dance Academy Jade Craig
    First Place – #26 Take Me Or Leave Me Spotlight Dance Company Joanna Patterson
    Top First – #27 Circus American Dance Academy Kya Hardy
    Elite Top First – #28 Fallin Miss Laura's School of Dance Alannah Alexander
    Top First – #29 Express Tonya speeds Dance Connection Taylor Miles
    First Place – #30 A Little Wicked JHL Dance Dynamics Vanessa O'connell
    Elite Top First – #31 Cry Cry Cry Jordan Center Dance Seyan Coco
    Elite Top First – #32 You Say Reflections In Dance Amaya Leifer
    Top First – #33 Tbd Reflections In Dance Sophia Clayman
    Top First – #34 Come Home Cristina's Dance Unlimited Juliana Colica
    Top First – #35 Mama, This One's For You The Dance Shop Kaylin Schloepp
    Top First – #36 I Wanna Dance With Somebody AV Dance Studio 81 Gabriella Perry
    Top First – #37 You Are The Reason Laura's School of Dance Katelyn Plummer
    Top First – #38 The Reason J & M Dance Center Michaela Spencer
    Elite Top First – #39 Ready For Love Bricks Studio Emma Durante
    Elite Top First – #40 Freedom A Step Above Dance Academy Ella Miller
    First Place – #41 Bruises Lucille Murray's Studio of Dance Amber Bloss
    First Place – #42 Listen Southern Spice Dance Academy Helen Garcia-Carreras
    Top First – #43 Oh My Soul ADMA Elite Courtney Crell
    Top First – #44 You Say Ann's School of Dance Emma-Ann Miller
    Top First – #45 Sing My Way Back Ann's School of Dance Abby Krajniak
    First Place – #46 Givin' In Ann's School of Dance Hannah Roche
    Elite Top First – #47 The Face Gotta Dance Studio Joelle Glickman
    First Place – #48 Cry Pretty Russellville Academy of Performing Arts Ellen Mcgee
    Elite Top First – #49 What A Feeling Axis Dance Megan Tanoto
    Top First – #50 How To Love Me Axis Dance Abigail Silvasy
    Elite Top First – #51 Growing Pains Studio G Performing Arts Center Alyssa Meszaros
    First Place – #52 Say Goodbye Diamond Dance Academy LLC Katya Sosnowski
    Top First – #53 Instead Miss Laura's School of Dance Parker Harlow
    Top First – #54 Ending Miss Laura's School of Dance Tweed Macphee
    Top First – #55 Lost Without You Pirouette D Parker Sutton
    Top First – #56 Maps Pirouette D Mallory Mccormick
    Top First – #57 This Ones For You Keegan Performance Delaney Lumpkin
    Top First – #58 No Choir Alaina Visalli Dance Company Ashley Carr
    First Place – #59 Fool Me Once Alaina Visalli Dance Company Kendall Corcoran
    Top First – #60 Nothing Compares Tonya speeds Dance Connection Michaela Knighton
    Elite Top First – #61 Lost Without You Jan's Dance Studio Michelle Vanderslik
    Elite Top First – #62 Waiting Joanne Brown Dancers Makenna Johnson
    Elite Top First – #63 Already Gone The Dance Craze Alexa Moore
    Elite Top First – #64 All Again Jazz N Taps Dance Studio Molly Sheehan
    Top First – #65 Madness Cristina's Dance Unlimited Kayla Nietsch
    First Place – #66 It's Time To Dance Denver Dance Starz Grace Stutz
    Elite Top First – #67 I Never Met A Wolf Jazz N Taps Dance Studio Ashley Terrell
    Top First – #68 Word According To Chris Broadway Dance Theatre Grace Stanley
    Top First – #69 Big Time Evolve dance company Alyssa Gable
    Elite Top First – #70 Roxie Miss Laura's School of Dance Bri Burdette
    Elite Top First – #71 Dope Platinum Performance Dance Academy Julia Ferrara
    Top First – #72 Something For The Pain Platinum Performance Dance Academy Melissa Weber
    Top First – #73 White Flag Lucille Murray's Studio of Dance Nicole Wurm
    First Place – #74 Why Farber's Fusion Dance Company Anna Pockrass
    Elite Top First – #75 Distorted Mirrors Diamond Dance Academy LLC Sariena Asalone
    Top First – #76 I'm Going Down Tonya speeds Dance Connection Erin Jefferson
    First Place – #77 Eve DubStep Studio Taylor Snyder
    Elite Top First – #78 Come Along Activ8 Dance Company Katy Anderson
    Elite Top First – #79 Troubled Love Michigan Dance Company Kassidi Scott
    First Place – #80 New World The Dance Collective Riley Lineaweaver
    First Place – #81 My Strongest Suit Broadway Dance Theatre Courtney Ceccarini
    Top First – #82 Be My Girl Platinum Performance Dance Academy Julianna Maynard
    First Place – #83 The World Is Ours The Dance Shop Rebecca Cruz
    Top First – #84 Play That Sax Anita's Studio of Dance & Theatre Arts Toniann Losito
    Top First – #85 This Is Me Anita's Studio of Dance & Theatre Arts Elizabeth Ocello
    Elite Top First – #86 Tightrope Anita's Studio of Dance & Theatre Arts Grace Hewston
    Elite Top First – #87 Ex's And Oh's Jazz N Taps Dance Studio Gabriella Garcia
    Elite Top First – #88 Billie Jean Infinity Dance and Performing Arts Allyson Brown
    Top First – #89 Rise And Shine Pirouette D Kristin Wendorf
    Top First – #90 Red Neck Women Joanne Brown Dancers Julie Mccarthy
    Top First – #91 Piano Man The Dance Center of Spokane Kelson Cubley
    Top First – #92 Father Finale Studio Mary Lopez
    First Place – #93 In Control Footnotes Studio of Dance Abigail Malek
    Top First – #94 You Are The Reason Tonya speeds Dance Connection Madison Parker
    Top First – #95 Can You Hear Me PK's School of Dance Isabelle Klein
    Top First – #96 Take My Heart PK's School of Dance Ashley Klein
    Top First – #97 Whole Lotta Woman Dancin' Stars Studio Talia Hill
    Elite Top First – #98 Lost Without You The Dance Factory Katie Rachman
    Elite Top First – #99 Like Real People Do Fusion Dance Faith Shilts
    First Place – #100 Warrior Footnotes Studio of Dance Hannah Wutzke
    Elite Top First – #101 Ma, This One's For You Axis Dance Cate Jones
    Top First – #102 Someone Like You Miss Laura's School of Dance Reilly O'laughlin
    Top First – #103 Dancing On My Own Miss Laura's School of Dance Abby Unes
    Top First – #104 Rescue Arena Dance Academy Haylee Voigt
    Elite Top First – #105 Skin Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Michael Powers
    Elite Top First – #106 Long Way Down Michigan Dance Company Ashleigh Wilson
    Elite Top First – #107 5:00 Am Keegan Performance Taegan Bownas
    Top First – #108 Bugle Boy Studio L Aliah Mason
    Elite Top First – #109 Maybe This Time Arena Dance Academy Elizabeth Albensius
    Top First – #110 Fun House Keegan Performance Alexis Alderman
    Elite Top First – #111 Rhapsody In Blue Riverside Dance Academy Emily Kelley
    Top First – #112 Sanguine Emerald Coast Dance Conservatory Olivia Cutshaw
    First Place – #113 Nothing Else Matters Mt Hood Dance Academy Jade Thornberg
    Elite Top First – #114 In Your Eyes Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Kaili Nakamura
    Elite Top First – #115 Amen Robert Lee School of Dance Noor Kaffarani
    Top First – #116 Half Light The Academy of Dance By Lori Helena Damron
    Top First – #117 You're The Reason The Dance Center of Spokane Piper Herold
    Top First – #118 Angel By The Wings The Dance Academy Alexis Brown
    Elite Top First – #119 Leave A Light On Lori's School of Dance Laila Pitre
    Elite Top First – #120 Someone You Loved Jazz N Taps Dance Studio Mckenna Buntin
    Elite Top First – #121 Car Radio Dance Expressions Kiley Stone
    First Place – #122 Cringe Traci Phelps Studios Lindsey Bunday
    Top First – #123 Remedy Traci Phelps Studios Lilly Smith
    Elite Top First – #124 Gut Feeling District Dance Company Ellie Chan
    Elite Top First – #125 Touch Pirouette D Mimi Losito
    Top First – #126 Amen Alaina Visalli Dance Company Kayla Wojslaw
    Scr – #127 Like A River Runs Gotta Dance Studio Nicole Patterson
    Top First – #128 Bruises Atlas School Of Dance Melanie Ruocchio
    Top First – #129 Livewire PK's School of Dance Brianna Pierce
    Top First – #130 Morning Breeze Next Level Dance Center Maya Wolock
    First Place – #131 Stupid Deep Denise's Dance Academy Taylor Slusher
    Top First – #132 I Found Triple Threat Dance & Cheer Caleb Crawford
    Elite Top First – #133 I'm Telling You Jordan Center Dance Kasey Latten
    Elite Top First – #134 Painting In The Rain Living By Performing Dance Company John Freeman
    Elite Top First – #135 Found The Attic Christian Arts Center Alissa Chu
    Top First – #136 Leave A Light On Artistic Motion Dance Randy Phalouka
    Elite Top First – #137 Slowly Odyssey Dance Academy Emma Till
    Elite Top First – #138 My Type Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre Bella Cruz
    Top First – #139 Round Of Applause Create Dance Center, Ltd Zayn Goodstein
    Top First – #140 If I Ain't Got You Powell Dance Academy Madison Ramsey
    Top First – #141 Pyt Dance Expressions Sierra Hickerson
    Elite Top First – #142 Fever Gotta Dance Academy Myra Betancourt
    Top First – #143 Control J&J's Dance Depot Savannah Mcbride
    Top First – #144 Jungle Synergy Dance Company Faith Tousignant
    First Place – #145 Falling Like The Stars MC Dance Aliya Lane
    Top First – #146 Love Fool Creative Playground Kylee Barrett
    First Place – #147 Valerie Creswell Dance Academy Amanda Hilliard
    Elite Top First – #148 Burlesque The Dance Connection Sierra Hilditch
    Elite Top First – #149 I'm Going Down Midwest Elite Dance Center Taylor Senger
    Elite Top First – #150 Emotions Jordan Center Dance Marissa Gebeau
    Elite Top First – #151 Toxic Jordan Center Dance Cate Cerny
    First Place – #152 Hands Are Clever South Coast Conservatory Sydney Himes
    Elite Top First – #153 What A Good Woman Does Denver Dance Starz Lindsey Wengenroth
    Elite Top First – #154 An Evening I Will Not Forget Studio C Dance Academy Marisa Buol
    Top First – #155 Come To This Studio C Dance Academy Mikayla Keefer
    First Place – #156 Old Days The Dance Connection Aleah Soliman
    Top First – #157 Do You Believe Anita's Studio of Dance & Theatre Arts Paige Holfester
    Top First – #158 Gold Powell Dance Academy Katelyn Curley
    First Place – #159 Everything Is Lost Dance Dynamics Arianna Mendoza
    First Place – #160 The End Of Love Bravo Dance Center Alexis Laws
    Top First – #161 Is That Alright Bravo Dance Center Kierstin Hayes
    Top First – #162 Secret Love Song Bravo Dance Center Ashlyn Muirhrad
    Elite Top First – #163 I Didn't Know My Own Strength Dancin' Stars Studio Brooke Barrella
    Elite Top First – #164 Wait Kercheval Dance Brianna Muawad
    First Place – #165 You And Me Dancin' Off Broadway Marissa Baker
    Elite Top First – #166 Beautifully Unfinished Gotta Dance Studio Karlie Ticsay
    Elite Top First – #167 California Dreamin' Infinity Dance and Performing Arts Jocelynne Olguin
    Top First – #168 Last Love Song Axis Dance Grace Counselman
    Top First – #169 Proud Dance Elite Rebekah Garber
    Elite Top First – #170 Backing Down Alaina Visalli Dance Company Emma Tonkery
    Elite Top First – #171 Seduces Me Midwest Elite Dance Center Brooke Smith
    First Place – #172 Someone You Loved Shock Dance Center Jalena Diaz
    Top First – #173 Rescue Konquer Dance Company Renee Ruchala
    Elite Top First – #174 Falling Living By Performing Dance Company Ella Gooding
    Top First – #175 Missed Jeannie Zimbalatti's School of Dance Katherine Klassa
    First Place – #176 Proud Meghan Create Dance Center, Ltd Meghan Bonser
    Top First – #177 The National Pastime Dancin' Off Broadway Bria Lawinger
    Top First – #178 Here I Am Atlas School Of Dance Theresa Brown
    Top First – #179 Rita's Confession Next Level Dance Center Kate Karaskiewicz
    Top First – #180 Weight In Gold AV Dance Studio 81 Jasmine Chamberlin
    Top First – #181 Slick Rick Create Dance Center, Ltd Anthony Thompson
    Top First – #182 Ready Or Not Anita's Studio of Dance & Theatre Arts Ava Wilkinson
    Top First – #183 Goodbye For Now Anita's Studio of Dance & Theatre Arts Summer Levy
    Elite Top First – #184 Every Night J&J's Dance Depot Abylin Watkins
    Elite Top First – #185 Praying C & C Dance Co Mickey Gordon
    Elite Top First – #186 You Be Love Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Mary Jane Hatchett
    Elite Top First – #187 Rather Be Studio 136 Dance Center Katie Feucht
    Top First – #188 Bellyache Miami Valley Dance Center Madison Hoover
    Top First – #189 The Sound Of Sunshine Lori's School of Dance Kaitlyn Marie Kelly
    Top First – #190 Brown Eyed Girl Anita's Studio of Dance & Theatre Arts Katie Meadows
    First Place – #191 Footloose Dance Inspirations Maija Lucier
    Top First – #192 Black Betty J&J's Dance Depot Cassie Herberger
    Top First – #193 Throwback Melodic Remedy Leilani Perreira
    First Place – #194 As Long As I'm Singing Denise's Dance Academy Lucie Roberts
    Elite Top First – #195 Variation From Paquita Riverside Dance Academy Megan Giffin
    First Place – #196 Lost Denver Dance Starz Katie Loan
    Top First – #197 Love In The Dark Miami Valley Dance Center Emily Fields
    Elite Top First – #198 More Dance Designs Dance Complex Emma Baumrucker
    Top First – #199 Cage Of Bones Dance Expressions Ally King
    Top First – #200 Shelter Dance Expressions Courtney Thompson
    Elite Top First – #201 Creeks PK's School of Dance Josh Lyda
    Top First – #202 Heaven All Around You The Academy of Dance By Lori Gabrielle Dunn
    Top First – #203 Starring Role Anita's Studio of Dance & Theatre Arts Lauren Kawecki
    Top First – #204 Strength Evolve dance company Allison Pakulski
    Top First – #205 You Knew Me When B Attitude Dance Mazaria Meek
    Top First – #206 Ashes Konquer Dance Company Stephanie Behland
    Elite Top First – #207 My Soul C & C Dance Co Julia Mayo
    Top First – #208 Champagne Taste Jazz N Taps Dance Studio Jenna Thibodeau
    Top First – #209 Lord Of The Sky Ann's School of Dance Lloyd Rock
    Top First – #210 I'm Yours J&J's Dance Depot Hannah Johns
    Elite Top First – #211 Phenomenal Woman Jordan Center Dance Devynn Marshall
    Top First – #212 Fame The Dance Project Annie Richardson
    Elite Top First – #213 Piece By Piece American Dance Academy Alyssa Whittington
    Top First – #214 Depth Of Mercy Center Stage Dance Academy Breanna Gallatin
    Top First – #215 Like Real People Do TCDC Chloe Courson
    Elite Top First – #216 Dancing Cutting Edge Dance Center Caitlin Raymundo
    Top First – #217 Breathe Me Brooklyn’s Elite Dance Complex Isabelle Gerovich
    Elite Top First – #218 If I Had My Way dance theatre Zoe Ratner
    Top First – #219 My Mistake All That Dance Scarlett Cadman
    Elite Top First – #220 Under The Same Sun Carlsbad Dance Centre Jordan Chodorow
    Elite Top First – #221 Madness Dance Kraze @ Meneer School of Dance Hailey Molchen
    Elite Top First – #222 Half Light Miss Lore's Dance Rage Madison Elliott
    Top First – #223 Bruises Tammy Jo's Studio- TJS Sarah Baird
    Top First – #224 Say You Love Me The Dance Center of Spokane Alyssa Schmelzer
    Top First – #225 Hold Tight The Dream Center Dance Aca. Jordan Benvenisti
    Elite Top First – #226 The Girl Behind The Mask Studio 136 Dance Center Bailey Richards
    Elite Top First – #227 Only Fault Elite Dance Studio Victoria Maiolo
    Elite Top First – #228 The Change Applause Studios Haylin Elliott
    Top First – #229 Remember Anita's Studio of Dance & Theatre Arts Samantha Messina
    Top First – #230 Oh Love Seven Star School of Performing Arts Juliana Viebrock
    Top First – #231 Helium Seven Star School of Performing Arts Crystal Hammond
    Top First – #232 Captive Fusion Dance Project Bianca Jimenez
    Top First – #233 Bottom Of The River Fusion Dance Project Claire Mcmurray
    Top First – #234 Cocoa Hooves Dance Expressions Olivia Blankenship
    Elite Top First – #235 Her Last Moments Of Winter The Surge Dance Center Jasmine Kilcrease
    Elite Top First – #236 Bitter Earth The Surge Dance Center Lilli Moore
    Elite Top First – #237 Better Now Broadway Dance Company Kendall Wolff
    Top First – #238 Unknown Gotta Dance Academy Delany Dyer
    Top First – #239 Game Of Survival Dance City and the Arts Madison Manke
    Top First – #240 Countdowns Creative Edge Dance Academy Ciara Wacker
    Top First – #241 Let Go Dance Academy Monterrey Valeria Lozano
    Top First – #242 Love In The Dark Jeanne Robinson Dance Arts Katie Hernandez
    Elite Top First – #243 Prison Of Decisions DNA Dance Collective Aria Vu
    Elite Top First – #244 Half A Man DNA Dance Collective Emily Brandt
    Elite Top First – #245 Featherstone The Leading Edge Dance Company Emma Vicana
    Top First – #246 The General Greater Boston School of Dance Sarah Mcdonald
    Elite Top First – #247 Rain South Bay Dance Center Naomi Sagen
    Elite Top First – #248 Proper End K-Force Dance Academy Abby Hardy
    Elite Top First – #249 Please Do Not K-Force Dance Academy Sara Verdi
    Elite Top First – #250 Grief The Studio of Rochester Caitlyn Wade
    Top First – #251 Next Year People Jane Mannion's School of Dance Mady Buerck
    Top First – #252 Sleep The Dance Company of Ocala, LLC Rebecca Miller
    Elite Top First – #253 Private Birds K2 Studios Daviana Fletcher
    Elite Top First – #254 Delta Denise's Dance Academy Rachel Zimmerli
    Top First – #255 No Matter What JDC Dance Center Madisyn Barber
    Elite Top First – #256 Impossible Smitty's Performing Arts Center Katie Rice
    Elite Top First – #257 One Smitty's Performing Arts Center Kalin Rice
    Elite Top First – #258 Landfill Impact Dance Center Morgan Daniel
    Elite Top First – #259 Us Impact Dance Center Cailey Fono
    Elite Top First – #260 Tumbling Lights The Dance Factor Evelyn Rossmann
    Elite Top First – #261 Eleven EVOKE DANCE MOVEMENT Lexi Massey
    Top First – #262 How It Ends Elite Dance by Damian Abby Rathway
    Top First – #263 Shine Premier School of Dance Madeline Schmidt
    Top First – #264 Marilyn Monroe Kemper Dance Academy Jordyn Kramer
    Elite Top First – #265 Into The Mist Upstage Dance Centre Dallas Branham
    Top First – #266 Wicked Game Hermitage Dance Academy Madison Hill
    Elite Top First – #267 Young & Beautiful Murrieta Dance Project Brooke Stewart
    Top First – #268 Be My Baby Murrieta Dance Project Carissa Hobbs
    Top First – #269 Brother Talent Factory Zach Ramos
    Top First – #270 It's Time Prestige Dance Institute Rachel Renfrow
    Top First – #271 Bunx Up Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre Isella Beltran
    Top First – #272 Breezy Create Dance Center, Ltd Stefan Krompier
    Top First – #273 Yonce Hart Academy of Dance Taylor Michel
    Elite Top First – #274 Queen Victoria Synthesis Dance Company Victoria Knighten
    Top First – #275 Kamikaze LDI DanceWorks Madalyn Mote
    Top First – #276 No Diggity California Dance Company Daia Tompkins
    Elite Top First – #277 When You're Smiling Dance Kraze @ Meneer School of Dance Rowan Lilly
    Elite Top First – #278 Aged & Mellow Seven Star School of Performing Arts Alexa Villega
    Top First – #279 Crave You The Surge Dance Center Leah Brown
    Top First – #280 Crazy For You Hart Academy of Dance Lauren Skinner
    Top First – #281 The Way You Make Me Feel North Royalton Dance Academy Mckayla Ezinski
    Top First – #282 Rain Dance A Step Above Dance & Music Academy Lily Freeland
    Top First – #283 Make Me Feel Dazzle Dance Christina Volpe
    Top First – #284 Call Your Girlfriend Adaptive Force Performing Arts Kamryn Buckwalter
    Top First – #285 Make It Rain Landrum School Of Performing Arts Sara Pellicane
    Top First – #286 Spectrum The Dance Project Isabel Aparicio
    Top First – #287 Party Of One All That Dance Amber Phillips
    Elite Top First – #288 I'm Here All That Dance Emma Halverson
    Top First – #289 Courage Miss Lore's Dance Rage Taylor Lenhard
    Elite Top First – #290 Run To You Miss Lore's Dance Rage Allyson Gleason
    Elite Top First – #291 Belief South County Dance Company Jordan Mendelsohn
    Elite Top First – #292 Antidote Studio C Dance Academy Maya Davis
    Elite Top First – #293 I Will Be The Dance Spot Eemai Holt
    Elite Top First – #294 Take Me Away Xtreme Dance Jacquelyn Peckosh
    Elite Top First – #295 You Are The Reason D&J's Dynamite Dance Company Madelyn Swam
    Top First – #296 Why Cutting Edge Dance Center Audrey Luna
    Elite Top First – #297 Turning Pages Anita's Studio of Dance & Theatre Arts Malia Kaiser
    Elite Top First – #298 Dreamer Studio 19 Dance Complex Madelyn Trent
    Top First – #299 Vincent Studio C Sophie Blum
    Top First – #300 Never Enough Landrum School Of Performing Arts Jaclyn Assimacopolous
    Elite Top First – #301 Joanne Hart Academy of Dance Damin Kim
    Elite Top First – #302 Love In The Dark Gotta Dance Academy Rachel Fee
    Top First – #303 I Can't Breathe Elite Academy of Dance Darby Anson
    Elite Top First – #304 The Letting Go South Coast Performing Arts Nicci Arentsen
    Top First – #305 Lonesome Town Academy of Danse Elizabeth Schloezer
    Elite Top First – #306 Stay Here Academy of Danse Faith Berger
    Elite Top First – #307 Killing Me Dance City and the Arts Anjali Thakkar
    Top First – #308 Oceans Apogee Dance Academy Haleigh Brooks
    Elite Top First – #309 Perfect Fan Evolve dance company Mackenzie Abodeely
    Elite Top First – #310 Let Me In District Dance Company Julia Magolon
    Top First – #311 Rhiannon Encore Dance Studio LLC Peyton Royle
    Top First – #312 Because Of You Dana's Studio of Dance Lexi Burns
    Elite Top First – #313 All By Myself Avi's Dance Project Lexi Desko
    Elite Top First – #314 Always Love You Creative Edge Dance Academy Jada Oddo
    Top First – #315 The Light CORE Dance Company Kennadeye Antaya
    Top First – #316 When We Were Young Studio 412 Maria Ernst
    Top First – #317 Vincent Studio 412 Emma Mertz
    Top First – #318 I Was Here TCDC Maya Blom- Walker
    Elite Top First – #319 Pas San Toi Studio L Bridgewater Katherine Jiao
    Top First – #320 I Will Always Love You Team ADBA Colby Bladow
    Elite Top First – #321 How Do I Live The WRK. PLC. Madelyn Ashley
    Elite Top First – #322 Die With You The WRK. PLC. Christian Deshautelle
    Elite Top First – #323 Because You Loved Me Studio b Lindsey Haehnel
    Top First – #324 Got It In You The Studio of Rochester Avery Murray
    Elite Top First – #325 Dear Nana D'Antono Dance Academy Sophia Hawkins
    Top First – #326 Throne Room Lucille Murray's Studio of Dance Logan Rhodes
    Top First – #327 I Try Next Level Dance Center Joley Bancroft
    Top First – #328 Black Roses Next Level Dance Center Violet Thomas
    Top First – #329 So Will I Denise's Dance Academy Lily Raby
    Top First – #330 All I Ask Dynamic Dance Academy Luisa Fischioni
    Elite Top First – #331 You Know How I Feel Impact Dance Center Maya Ordonez
    Top First – #332 Stone Cold Landrum School Of Performing Arts Nicole Haralambous
    Elite Top First – #333 All By Myself C & C Dance Co Chloe Burch
    Elite Top First – #334 At Last Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC Jada Ballard
    Elite Top First – #335 The Letting Go Elite Dance by Damian Lizzie Kemerer
    Top First – #336 1-2-3 Main Line Dance Company Alexandra Mcknight
    Top First – #337 Scars Hermitage Dance Academy Mariyah Clemmons
    Elite Top First – #338 Never Love Again Murrieta Dance Project Skylar Yeung
    Elite Top First – #339 Let You See Murrieta Dance Project Sloane Saludares
    Elite Top First – #340 Maps Murrieta Dance Project Kaylee Crawford
    Elite Top First – #341 Fall For You Laura's School Of Dance Mandi Genord
    Top First – #342 I'm Available Studio C Grace Carson
    Top First – #343 A Trip To The Library Premier School of Dance Krista Williams
    Elite Top First – #344 A Handmaid's Tale California Dance Company Kaylee Harper
    Top First – #345 Pushin On BDA Dance Lily Rosado
    Elite Top First – #346 Fallen BDA Dance Mallory Paolucci
    Elite Top First – #347 Used To Know Studio 19 Dance Complex Isabella Febbraro
    Top First – #348 Got It Studio C Emily Stasiak
    Elite Top First – #349 What's To Come Seven Star School of Performing Arts Katie Corrao
    Top First – #350 Bang Bang Hart Academy of Dance Kyra Hughes
    Elite Top First – #351 Forgotten Not Paramount Dance Studios Alyssa Castro
    Top First – #352 The Senior North Royalton Dance Academy Alexis Kovach
    Top First – #353 Survivor Dance City and the Arts Caprina Pugliese
    Elite Top First – #354 Brave Apogee Dance Academy Caitlin Cunningham
    Elite Top First – #355 Foolish Games Kick It Up Kayla Ashton
    Top First – #356 Alive Brooklyn’s Elite Dance Complex Brandon Ruffini Daparma
    Top First – #357 Last Hope E-Street Dance Academy Jaden Morton
    Top First – #358 Going Home E-Street Dance Academy Mase Wood
    Top First – #359 Coward 8 Count Dance Studio Marisa Ervin
    Elite Top First – #360 Limit To Your Love Impact Dance Center Mimi Wilson
    Top First – #361 Ashes Hermitage Dance Academy Nevaeh Guerrero
    Elite Top First – #362 Ready Or Not Innovation Dance Company Jenna Obman
    Elite Top First – #363 Sugar Plum Fairy Variation Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Irene Chang
    Elite Top First – #364 Castle On The Hill Carlsbad Dance Centre Kelsey Stewart
    Elite Top First – #365 Sing To You Kitty Lee Dance Studio Logan Becker
    Elite Top First – #366 Brandon: The Musical AV Dance Studio 81 Brandon Moreno
    Elite Top First – #367 Needy Create Dance Center, Ltd Emma Bonica
    Top First – #368 What You Need Studio C Ashlee Bieker
    Elite Top First – #369 Common Pleasure Seven Star School of Performing Arts Sofia Ruggiero
    Elite Top First – #370 Can't Hold Us Down Seven Star School of Performing Arts Samantha Meir
    Top First – #371 Green Light Seven Star School of Performing Arts Madison Vendel
    Top First – #372 Respect The Dance Evolve dance company Arianna Smith
    Top First – #373 Have It All Dance Inspirations Juliette Anderson
    Top First – #374 Naked Dana's Studio of Dance Hailey May
    Top First – #375 Hotel California Millennium Dance Company Boston Eddy
    Top First – #376 We Like It Loud Core Dance & Acrobatics Studios Bayley Herring
    Top First – #377 Ballo Finale Pinnell Dance Centre Lauren Ehrlich
    Elite Top First – #378 The Rules Next Level Dance Center Alexandra Sergakis
    Top First – #379 I Lived JDC Dance Center Gianna Cognetti
    Top First – #380 Anyway You Want It JDC Dance Center Lauren Jacobs
    Top First – #381 Gave Me Something Smitty's Performing Arts Center Mia Greenway
    Elite Top First – #382 Fascinating Rhythm Smitty's Performing Arts Center Trayton Kaminski
    Elite Top First – #383 Don't Know Why Center Stage Dance Studio & Tumbling Annalisa Bomicino
    Elite Top First – #384 No Right To Love You All That Dance Alison Myers
    Elite Top First – #385 Malware Dance Kraze @ Meneer School of Dance Christina Black
    Top First – #386 Mary The Academy of Dance By Lori Lucinda Hutzel
    Elite Top First – #387 Amen Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Sofia Barrientos
    Elite Top First – #388 Power Over Me Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre Melina Stich
    Elite Top First – #389 Out Of Her Mind Studio 19 Dance Complex Alaina Johnston
    Top First – #390 Ghost That We Knew Studio 19 Dance Complex Maddie Rankin
    Top First – #391 Nothing Arrived Studio C Erika Poeling
    Elite Top First – #392 Half Of You Broadway Dance Company Kiran Stump
    Elite Top First – #393 Vincent RJ's Chesterfield Vivian Neal
    Elite Top First – #394 Human RJ's Chesterfield Kayla Hoover
    Top First – #395 Where Did We Go? Encore Dance Studio LLC Destanie Cazares
    Elite Top First – #396 Acceptance Of Death Dance Academy Monterrey Montserrat Villarreal
    Elite Top First – #397 Empty Space DNA Dance Collective Izzy Witt
    Elite Top First – #398 I'll Be Seeing You Greater Boston School of Dance Avery Best
    Top First – #399 Burning Heather Stolle's School of Dance Alyssa Sandoval
    Elite Top First – #400 Idea For Strings Just Dance! Jade Boerman
    Top First – #401 Sky Full Of Song E-Street Dance Academy Jamie Sisk
    Top First – #402 Head Above Water Denise's Dance Academy Abby Brady
    Elite Top First – #403 Hurt For Me Impact Dance Center Grace Fuentes
    Elite Top First – #404 It Takes A Little Work Studio 11 Dance Company Chloe Broshous
    Top First – #405 I Wont Forget Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC Samantha Romero
    Elite Top First – #406 Truth Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC Olivia Evans
    Elite Top First – #407 Red Dust Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC Kylee Clinton
    Elite Top First – #408 Uncoiled Elite Dance by Damian Lexy Bittner
    Elite Top First – #409 Fata Morgana Honolulu Dance Studio Kiana Kaya
    Elite Top First – #410 Resurrection Honolulu Dance Studio Draven Arnold
    Elite Top First – #411 Night Artistic Motion Dance Taylin Knowles
    Top First – #412 Nightmare DPU Dance Brenna Mickley
    Elite Top First – #413 That's Life Dance Kraze @ Meneer School of Dance Connor Barak
    Elite Top First – #414 I Don't Think You're Ready Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Stacy Kennison
    Elite Top First – #415 Burlesque Melissa Hoffman Dance Center Emily Atkinson
    Top First – #416 Come Love Starz Studio of Performing Arts Nina Crabtree
    Top First – #417 Genetics LDI DanceWorks Annessa Donato
    Elite Top First – #418 Body Language Dance Works Studio Emma Mazloom
    Elite Top First – #419 A Moment Like This Miss Lore's Dance Rage Lauren Taglauer
    Elite Top First – #420 I Have Nothing Xtreme Dance Imani Busch
    Elite Top First – #421 Better Days Cutting Edge Dance Center Cheyenne Compton
    Elite Top First – #422 Forgiveness Hart Academy of Dance Kaitlyn Ho
    Elite Top First – #423 Say You Love Me TCDC Haylie Dickinson
    Scr – #424 Gone DNA Dance Collective Izzy Witt
    Top First – #425 Love Has No Limits A Step Above Dance & Music Academy Megan Dieter
    Top First – #426 Ashes Heidi Miller's School of Dance Dani Topale
    Elite Top First – #427 Need You Now K2 Studios Raeley Reed
    Top First – #428 Broken The Dance Spot Madison Cannon
    Top First – #429 I Won't Back Down South County Dance Company Maya Agrawal
    Elite Top First – #430 My Way Center Stage Dance Studio & Tumbling M.B. Cornejo
    Top First – #431 Happier Ginny's Danceworks Jacqueline Bowles
    Elite Top First – #432 Hallelujah Elite Dance by Damian Ashley Kennedy
    Top First – #433 I Have Nothing Brooklyn’s Elite Dance Complex Michelle Gerovich
    Top First – #434 Stupid With Love Elite Academy of Dance Brianna Santos
    Elite Top First – #435 Emergence Elite Academy of Dance Maddy O'rourke
    Elite Top First – #436 Daylight Come Tanya's Dance Company Makayla Snajdr
    Top First – #437 Elanor Rigby Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC Tyler Tapia
    Top First – #438 Glory Ginny's Danceworks Rebecca Bowles
    Elite Top First – #439 Riri's Rhythm Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre Rita Slepts
    Elite Top First – #440 Come Home Studio 19 Dance Complex Carly Seaman
    Top First – #441 Only The Good Die Young Studio C Kaylee Bauman
    Elite Top First – #442 I Will Never Let You Go Premiere Dance Company Lauren Stambeck
    Top First – #443 The Cave Prestige Dance Institute Jennifer Sieredzki
    Top First – #444 Back Home Dance Express/Maria's School of Dance Rebekah Leonard
    Top First – #445 Blue Skies Trademark Dance Academy Alexa Fritz
    Elite Top First – #446 Don't Stop The Party The Studio of Rochester Samantha Patrician
    Elite Top First – #447 If I Ain't Got You Impact Dance Center Delaney Prescott
    Top First – #448 Garden Wall Kemper Dance Academy Taliyah Poindexter
  • Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #31 Cry Cry Cry Jordan Center Dance Seyan Coco
    2nd – #105 Skin Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Michael Powers
    3rd – #40 Freedom A Step Above Dance Academy Ella Miller
    4th – #99 Like Real People Do Fusion Dance Faith Shilts
    5th – #20 Melody Of The Flowers Lisa Performing Arts Alicia Yang
    6th – #67 I Never Met A Wolf Jazz N Taps Dance Studio Ashley Terrell
    7th – #88 Billie Jean Infinity Dance and Performing Arts Allyson Brown
    8th – #101 Ma, This One's For You Axis Dance Cate Jones
    9th – #78 Come Along Activ8 Dance Company Katy Anderson
    10th – #5 My Immortal Traci Phelps Studios Alaina Hiemstra
    11th – #64 All Again Jazz N Taps Dance Studio Molly Sheehan
    12th – #49 What A Feeling Axis Dance Megan Tanoto
    13th – #87 Ex's And Oh's Jazz N Taps Dance Studio Gabriella Garcia
    14th – #32 You Say Reflections In Dance Amaya Leifer
    15th – #109 Maybe This Time Arena Dance Academy Elizabeth Albensius
    16th – #39 Ready For Love Bricks Studio Emma Durante
    17th – #70 Roxie Miss Laura's School of Dance Bri Burdette
    18th – #106 Long Way Down Michigan Dance Company Ashleigh Wilson
    19th – #51 Growing Pains Studio G Performing Arts Center Alyssa Meszaros
    20th – #63 Already Gone The Dance Craze Alexa Moore

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #184 Every Night J&J's Dance Depot Abylin Watkins
    2nd – #150 Emotions Jordan Center Dance Marissa Gebeau
    3rd – #195 Variation From Paquita Riverside Dance Academy Megan Giffin
    4th – #135 Found The Attic Christian Arts Center Alissa Chu
    5th – #148 Burlesque The Dance Connection Sierra Hilditch
    6th – #151 Toxic Jordan Center Dance Cate Cerny
    7th – #115 Amen Robert Lee School of Dance Noor Kaffarani
    8th – #166 Beautifully Unfinished Gotta Dance Studio Karlie Ticsay
    9th – #213 Piece By Piece American Dance Academy Alyssa Whittington
    10th – #114 In Your Eyes Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Kaili Nakamura
    11th – #186 You Be Love Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Mary Jane Hatchett
    12th – #133 I'm Telling You Jordan Center Dance Kasey Latten
    13th – #170 Backing Down Alaina Visalli Dance Company Emma Tonkery
    14th – #138 My Type Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre Bella Cruz
    15th – #185 Praying C & C Dance Co Mickey Gordon
    16th – #111 Rhapsody In Blue Riverside Dance Academy Emily Kelley
    17th – #134 Painting In The Rain Living By Performing Dance Company John Freeman
    18th – #120 Someone You Loved Jazz N Taps Dance Studio Mckenna Buntin
    19th – #211 Phenomenal Woman Jordan Center Dance Devynn Marshall
    20th – #164 Wait Kercheval Dance Brianna Muawad

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #408 Uncoiled Elite Dance by Damian Lexy Bittner
    2nd – #430 My Way Center Stage Dance Studio & Tumbling M.B. Cornejo
    3rd – #322 Die With You The WRK. PLC. Christian Deshautelle
    4th – #338 Never Love Again Murrieta Dance Project Skylar Yeung
    5th – #334 At Last Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC Jada Ballard
    6th – #293 I Will Be The Dance Spot Eemai Holt
    7th – #447 If I Ain't Got You Impact Dance Center Delaney Prescott
    8th – #346 Fallen BDA Dance Mallory Paolucci
    9th – #439 Riri's Rhythm Dance Connection Performing Arts Centre Rita Slepts
    10th – #236 Bitter Earth The Surge Dance Center Lilli Moore
    11th – #415 Burlesque Melissa Hoffman Dance Center Emily Atkinson
    12th – #421 Better Days Cutting Edge Dance Center Cheyenne Compton
    13th – #366 Brandon: The Musical AV Dance Studio 81 Brandon Moreno
    14th – #382 Fascinating Rhythm Smitty's Performing Arts Center Trayton Kaminski
    15th – #414 I Don't Think You're Ready Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Stacy Kennison
    16th – #319 Pas San Toi Studio L Bridgewater Katherine Jiao
    17th – #265 Into The Mist Upstage Dance Centre Dallas Branham
    18th – #297 Turning Pages Anita's Studio of Dance & Theatre Arts Malia Kaiser
    19th – #365 Sing To You Kitty Lee Dance Studio Logan Becker
    20th – #325 Dear Nana D'Antono Dance Academy Sophia Hawkins
  • LADM Scholarships

    #31 Cry Cry Cry Jordan Center Dance Seyan Coco
    #150 Emotions Jordan Center Dance Marissa Gebeau
    #430 My Way Center Stage Dance Studio & Tumbling M.B. Cornejo

    Refresh Scholarships

    #40 Freedom A Step Above Dance Academy Ella Miller
    #184 Every Night J&J's Dance Depot Abylin Watkins
    #322 Die With You The WRK. PLC. Christian Deshautelle

    2 Days in OC Scholarships

    #105 Skin Forever Dance Lake Tahoe Michael Powers
    #195 Variation From Paquita Riverside Dance Academy Megan Giffin
    #408 Uncoiled Elite Dance by Damian Lexy Bittner
  • JR Photogenic

    N/A N/A

    SR Photogenic

    REBECCA MILLER THE DANCE COMPANY OF OCALA
Core Values