Attention: Health & Safety Guidelines

Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - San Gabriel, CA - 8/14/2020

  • Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #290 Rescue Me
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    2nd – #89 Yabba Dabba Doo
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    3rd – #300 Money
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Novice Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #406 All That Matters
    Play Video
    The Dance Company

    Top Novice Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #54 Missy
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet

    Top Novice Large Group 5 & Under

    1st – #102 Ice Cream Babies
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet

    Top Novice Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #90 Candyman
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet

    Top Novice Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #94 Material Girl
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet

    Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #96 Bring On The Rain
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Taelynn Godfrey
    2nd – #15 Colors Of The Wind
    Play Video
    Orange County Performing Arts Academy London Sanderson
    3rd – #110 9 To 5
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County Ryan Jansma

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #5 It's All About Me
    Play Video
    DanceLova Dance Academy Madison Ng
    2nd – #7 Boogie Feet
    Play Video
    DanceLova Dance Academy Sarah Kuy
    3rd – #6 Greatest Star
    Play Video
    DanceLova Dance Academy Tianna Leone
    4th – #11 Show Off
    Play Video
    Kristi's Forever Dancin' Danica Nazzaro
    5th – #112 Lipgloss
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County Halle Havas
    6th – #57 Little Red Riding Hood
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Stella Singer
    7th – #84 Born To Be Wild
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Railynne Payne
    8th – #56 Every Heart
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Irelynn Mohatt
    9th – #32 Show Off
    Play Video
    The Dance Shop Autumn Brady
    10th – #310 See You Again
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Braelyn Hunter

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #115 All About Me
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County Madison Hernandez
    2nd – #106 Time After Time
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Audrina Allen
    3rd – #415 Women Up
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production Hayley He
    4th – #203 Chain Of Fools
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC Shaalah Richards
    5th – #140 Wake Me Up
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Evelynne Witjakso
    6th – #176 Proud
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC Taetym Myers
    7th – #120 Swanhilda
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Karissa Moreno
    8th – #139 Fairy Doll
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Madison Fox
    9th – #394 Footloose
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Berlyn Navaira
    10th – #430 Little Sally Walker
    Play Video
    Solid Hip Hop Edie Youmans

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #425 Fall
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production Joanna Liu
    2nd – #138 Paquita Variation
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Dean Johnsey
    3rd – #59 Sweet Architect
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Caitlyn Ochoa
    4th – #104 Only One
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Jasmine Valdez
    5th – #228 Breathe
    Play Video
    Moreno Dance Academy Mialani Tran
    6th – #159 I'm In Here
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Clara Silver
    7th – #232 Wonderland
    Play Video
    Moreno Dance Academy Kasmira Glennan
    8th – #417 Make You Feel My Love
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production Kayla Kim
    9th – #428 All These Girls
    Play Video
    Solid Hip Hop Grace Messershcmidt
    10th – #236 Something New
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory Sienna Dobbins

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

    1st – #3 Follow The Leader
    Play Video
    Downey Dance Center

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #10 Independent Women
    Play Video
    DanceLova Dance Academy
    2nd – #127 Tightrope
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    3rd – #226 Bathing Bellas
    Play Video
    Moreno Dance Academy

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #58 Cold Hearted Snake
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    2nd – #209 Wannabe
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    3rd – #262 When We Were Young
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory
    4th – #168 If We're Honest
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    5th – #111 Good Girl
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #75 Down Bad
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    2nd – #150 All Through The Night
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    3rd – #223 Premonition
    Play Video
    Moreno Dance Academy

    Top Primary Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #305 Poor Unfortunate Souls
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    2nd – #191 Return To Sender
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    3rd – #281 Zero To Hero
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #98 Pure Love
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    2nd – #321 Tf Party Girls
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #22 We Dance
    Play Video
    The Dance Shop
    4th – #344 Sea Cruise
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    5th – #169 Glam
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    6th – #332 I Fly
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    7th – #78 True Colors
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    8th – #116 Jet Set
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County
    9th – #195 Breathe Again
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    10th – #117 Genie
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #175 Smooth
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    2nd – #113 7/11
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County
    3rd – #118 Red Wagon
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County
    4th – #188 Paint It Black
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    5th – #145 Mad World
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    6th – #27 Game Face
    Play Video
    The Dance Shop
    7th – #170 In My Blood
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    8th – #181 Escape
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    9th – #196 Peace Train
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    10th – #79 Colors Of The Wind
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #219 No Rest For The Wicked
    Play Video
    Moreno Dance Academy
    2nd – #404 Do Your Thing
    Play Video
    The Dance Company
    3rd – #431 Special
    Play Video
    Solid Hip Hop

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #85 Grace
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    2nd – #381 Better When Im Dancing
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #103 Drip
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    4th – #151 Halo
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    5th – #134 A World To Believe In
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #215 Ballroom Blitz
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    2nd – #360 Cool Off
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #53 Take What You Want
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet

    Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #86 Take My Breath Away
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet

    Top Primary Line 6 - 8

    1st – #398 Divas
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Primary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #109 Annie
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #157 I'm A Lady
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Aubrey Garcia
    2nd – #19 True Colors
    Play Video
    Orange County Performing Arts Academy Ariella Truong
    3rd – #18 Warrior
    Play Video
    Orange County Performing Arts Academy Alexandra Collins
    4th – #208 Wanna Do More
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC Savannah Kalrud
    5th – #135 Part Of Your World
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Ariel Yanez

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #282 Aint No Other Man
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Zeah Gorospe
    2nd – #419 Fear Of The Unknown
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production Sarah Li
    3rd – #280 Conga
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Ruby Diaz
    4th – #2 Jumpin' Jive
    Play Video
    So Cal Dance Brealin Kern
    5th – #413 Vienna
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production Athena Woo
    6th – #384 My Perogative
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Cara Farol
    7th – #416 Awaken
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production Ashlynn He
    8th – #8 Ghost In The Wind
    Play Video
    DanceLova Dance Academy Jade Lee
    9th – #119 Paquita Variation
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Danya Chang
    10th – #142 Alive
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Janel Santoyo

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #63 Lonely
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Skylee Varner
    2nd – #295 Gallows
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Alyna Saucedo
    3rd – #377 Super Bass
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Chloe Hunter
    4th – #363 Suit And Tie
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Caryssa Cavanias
    5th – #130 Stone Cold
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Luna Barrera
    6th – #293 Liability
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Alexis Gonzalez
    7th – #65 Say My Name
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Sierra Moses
    8th – #64 Come Down
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Raeyna Rogers
    9th – #24 Stupid
    Play Video
    The Dance Shop Sophia Soto
    10th – #259 Believe
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory Hannah Takasaki

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #224 Let It Go
    Play Video
    Moreno Dance Academy Yajaira Amaya
    2nd – #114 Teenage Dream
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County Chloe Piepmeyer
    3rd – #124 Swan Lake Pas De Trois
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Natalie Mocabee
    4th – #238 The Girl In 14G
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory Katie Rachman
    5th – #36 Mama, This One's For You
    Play Video
    The Dance Shop Kaylin Schloepp
    6th – #368 Human
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Prestin Bueno
    7th – #402 I Can Cook Too
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Veronica Mcartor
    8th – #183 Save Myself
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC Darbee Deprez
    9th – #239 Waves
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory Marina Meyers
    10th – #43 Someone Help Me
    Play Video
    Center Stage School of Dance Leeann Smith

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #133 1, 2, 3
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    2nd – #388 Distant Serenade
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #152 Titanium
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #387 Game Of Survival
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    2nd – #341 Lottery
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #162 Tears Of An Angel
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #187 Nasty
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    2nd – #25 Rock This Town
    Play Video
    The Dance Shop
    3rd – #268 Pulse
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #76 A Million Miles Away
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #361 My Tribe
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    2nd – #171 Trouble
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    3rd – #392 Black Bird
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #427 You Are The Reason
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production
    2nd – #323 Motor Sport
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #424 Free Me
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production
    4th – #80 Can't Smile
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    5th – #421 Feeling Good
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #346 Aldolfo
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    2nd – #83 Hold My Hand
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    3rd – #29 Have You Ever
    Play Video
    The Dance Shop
    4th – #185 Sunny
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    5th – #342 Walk With Me
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    6th – #207 You Don't Own Me
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    7th – #77 King Of New York
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    8th – #91 Slay
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    9th – #329 Ellis
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    10th – #253 How Will I Know
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #408 Passion
    Play Video
    The Dance Company

    Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #356 Power Of The Dream
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #267 Rock Madness
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    2nd – #172 Knockin' On Heaven's Door
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    3rd – #126 Military Man
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #101 Mad Max
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    2nd – #97 Black And Gold
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    3rd – #274 Dont Stop Me Now
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #12 Ghost
    Play Video
    Richter Academy of Classical Dance Claire Kingston
    2nd – #9 In The Arms Of An Angel
    Play Video
    DanceLova Dance Academy Makeila Bartlett
    3rd – #252 Symphony
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory Camila Long

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #358 Juice
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Leilani Benton
    2nd – #211 Hat On
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC Isabella Perez
    3rd – #297 Blackout
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Jordyn Grace
    4th – #372 La Vie En Rose
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Stephanie Lalumandier
    5th – #385 Never Enough
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Emma Pazzulla
    6th – #255 Chowdown
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory Alessandra Panetta
    7th – #278 Undone
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Ainsley Fulkerson
    8th – #153 Nicest Thing
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Alyana Peralta
    9th – #261 Madness
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory Julia Fox
    10th – #334 Velma Takes A Stand
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Marissa Gamm

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #1 I'm Lonely
    Play Video
    So Cal Dance Kira Farias
    2nd – #107 House We Never Built
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Kirsten Laugtug
    3rd – #299 Something For The Pain
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Henrietta Shellenberger
    4th – #131 Can't Help Falling In Love
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Reese Maturo
    5th – #50 Glamorous
    Play Video
    Center Stage School of Dance Mikayla Browne
    6th – #70 Shot Down
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Conner Standridge
    7th – #249 You Say
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory Alexis Fox
    8th – #288 Golden Slumbers
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Emmanuel Cardenas
    9th – #129 Skinny Love
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Araceli Marquez
    10th – #92 Don't Worry About Me
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Mia Marin

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #244 Bang Bang
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #240 Seven Nation
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #264 End Of The Line
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory
    2nd – #42 Smooth
    Play Video
    Center Stage School of Dance
    3rd – #71 Ocean Eyes
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #373 Let It Be
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    2nd – #315 El Tigeraso
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #265 Ashes
    Play Video
    The Dance Factory

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #298 Sparrows
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    2nd – #338 Gloria Regali
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #347 Tap Nation
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    4th – #194 Tom's Diner
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    5th – #137 Red Ribbon
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #199 Crazy
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    2nd – #82 Collide
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
    3rd – #88 White Flag
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #292 Mimes Away
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    2nd – #277 Tiny Dancer
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #351 Purple Thunder
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #320 Lets Go
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Intermediate Line 12 - 14

    1st – #52 Because You Loved Me
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet

    Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #435 Survivor
    Play Video
    Brentwood Academy of Dance Bella Beight

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #198 Muscles
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC Brooklyn Vara

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #322 Bruises
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Zach Ramos
    2nd – #426 The Limitation Game
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production Sabrina Huang
    3rd – #325 Just Fine
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Jasmine Dennis
    4th – #284 Chasing Cars
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Paris Roberts
    5th – #192 Change
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC Kiden Small
    6th – #214 Something Bad
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC Kalea Santoyo
    7th – #69 Power Of Love
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Emma Weinberg
    8th – #212 So Good
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC Nathalia Bogarin
    9th – #340 When You Sleep
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Gabriela Shanklin
    10th – #39 Shadowman
    Play Video
    Center Stage School of Dance Gabriella Raitano

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #73 Water
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #303 Dont Look Down
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #205 Cry
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC
    2nd – #283 Leave It Alone
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #186 Can't Help Myself
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #266 Another Day Of Sun
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    2nd – #309 Heroes
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #174 Misunderstood
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space LLC

    Top Production

    1st – #108 Grease
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet
  • Primary Miss Mini Dance

    Primary Miss Mini Dance – #110 9 To 5
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County Ryan Jansma
    1st Runner Up – #15 Colors Of The Wind
    Play Video
    Orange County Performing Arts Academy London Sanderson
    2nd Runner Up – #96 Bring On The Rain
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Taelynn Godfrey

    Primary Miss Petite Dance

    Primary Miss Petite Dance – #11 Show Off
    Play Video
    Kristi's Forever Dancin' Danica Nazzaro
    1st Runner Up – #112 Lipgloss
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County Halle Havas
    2nd Runner Up – #57 Little Red Riding Hood
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Stella Singer
    3rd Runner Up – #56 Every Heart
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Irelynn Mohatt
    4th Runner Up – #382 Friend Like Me
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Vienne Newton

    Primary Miss Junior Dance

    Primary Miss Junior Dance – #106 Time After Time
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Audrina Allen
    1st Runner Up – #115 All About Me
    Play Video
    The Dance Studio of Orange County Madison Hernandez

    Primary Miss Teen Dance

    Primary Miss Teen Dance – #104 Only One
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Jasmine Valdez
    1st Runner Up – #425 Fall
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production Joanna Liu
    2nd Runner Up – #417 Make You Feel My Love
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production Kayla Kim

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance – #19 True Colors
    Play Video
    Orange County Performing Arts Academy Ariella Truong
    1st Runner Up – #18 Warrior
    Play Video
    Orange County Performing Arts Academy Alexandra Collins
    2nd Runner Up – #155 Faith
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Ariel Yanez
    3rd Runner Up – #324 Sound Of Silence
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Ivee Jones

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance – #350 Escalate
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Ruby Diaz
    1st Runner Up – #2 Jumpin' Jive
    Play Video
    So Cal Dance Brealin Kern
    2nd Runner Up – #413 Vienna
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production Athena Woo
    3rd Runner Up – #391 Huslte
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Kylee Brady
    4th Runner Up – #414 I Will Never Love Again
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production Sarah Li
    5th Runner Up – #143 Diva
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Taylor Arnold

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance – #65 Say My Name
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Sierra Moses
    1st Runner Up – #67 Come Home To Me
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Gigi Wiggins

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance – #17 Le Jazz Hot
    Play Video
    Orange County Performing Arts Academy Presslie Novits
    1st Runner Up – #66 To My Dearest Friend
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Noraylia Jackson

    Intermediate Miss Dance

    Intermediate Miss Dance – #1 I'm Lonely
    Play Video
    So Cal Dance Kira Farias
    1st Runner Up – #299 Something For The Pain
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Henrietta Shellenberger

    Elite Miss Dance

    Elite Miss Dance – #426 The Limitation Game
    Play Video
    Dancers World Production Sabrina Huang
    1st Runner Up – #69 Power Of Love
    Play Video
    The Talent Planet Emma Weinberg
    2nd Runner Up – #271 Nicest Thing
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Paris Roberts
    3rd Runner Up – #48 Stuck In The Backseat
    Play Video
    Center Stage School of Dance Gabriella Raitano
  • TDX Scholarships

    #157 I'm A Lady Perfect Pointe Aubrey Garcia
    Secondary Solo 6 - 8
    Summer Exclusive Invitation
    #282 Aint No Other Man Talent Factory Zeah Gorospe
    Secondary Solo 9 - 11
    Summer Exclusive Invitation
    #63 Lonely The Talent Planet Skylee Varner
    Secondary Solo 12 - 14
    Summer Exclusive Invitation
    #224 Let It Go Moreno Dance Academy Yajaira Amaya
    Secondary Solo 15 - 19
    Summer Exclusive Invitation
    #133 1, 2, 3 Perfect Pointe Taylor Arnold, Alyssa Peralta, Janel Santoyo
    Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8
    $100 Scholarship
    #387 Game Of Survival Talent Factory Ruby Diaz, Sofia Diaz
    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11
    $100 Scholarship
    #187 Nasty Define Dance Space LLC Rylee Hopkins, Eunice Arevalo, Isabella Perez
    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14
    $100 Scholarship
    #76 A Million Miles Away The Talent Planet Andrew Rodriguez, Ella Cerna
    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19
    $100 Scholarship
    #12 Ghost Richter Academy of Classical Dance Claire Kingston
    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11
    Summer Exclusive Invitation
    #358 Juice Talent Factory Leilani Benton
    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14
    Summer Exclusive Invitation
    #1 I'm Lonely So Cal Dance Kira Farias
    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19
    Summer Exclusive Invitation
    #244 Bang Bang The Dance Factory Amanda Maurizio, Camila Long
    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11
    $100 Scholarship
    #240 Seven Nation The Dance Factory Chandra Joy, Julia Fox, Alexis Fox
    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14
    $100 Scholarship
    #264 End Of The Line The Dance Factory Chandra Joy, Katie Rachman
    Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19
    $100 Scholarship
    #435 Survivor Brentwood Academy of Dance Bella Beight
    Elite Solo 9 - 11
    Summer Exclusive Invitation
    #198 Muscles Define Dance Space LLC Brooklyn Vara
    Elite Solo 12 - 14
    Summer Exclusive Invitation
    #322 Bruises Talent Factory Zach Ramos
    Elite Solo 15 - 19
    Summer Exclusive Invitation
    #73 Water The Talent Planet Emma Weinberg, Conner Standridge
    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19
    $100 Scholarship
  • Outstanding Performance Winners

    #303 Dont Look Down Talent Factory Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
    #266 Another Day Of Sun Talent Factory Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
    #186 Can't Help Myself Define Dance Space LLC Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
  • JR Photogenic

    Taylor Arnold Perfect Pointe

    SR Photogenic

    Grace Singer The Talent Planet
Core Values