Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Dallas, TX - 3/5/2021

  • Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #63 Little Detectives
    Play Video
    Dancer Strong

    Top Novice Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #250 Rockin Robin
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy
    2nd – #116 Wild, Wild West
    Play Video
    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company
    3rd – #406 Cruisin For A Bruisin
    Play Video
    Studio 6:14

    Top Novice Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #82 Firework
    Play Video
    RISE Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #446 Don't Give Up On Me
    Play Video
    Motion the Studio
    3rd – #443 Ain't Nothing Wrong With That
    Play Video
    Motion the Studio

    Top Novice Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #405 Nicest Kids In Town
    Play Video
    Studio 6:14

    Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #169 Hand To Hold
    Play Video
    Artistry In Motion Performing Arts Center Scarlett Wick
    2nd – #39 Barbie Girl
    Play Video
    Connections dance company Tiffany Perez
    3rd – #24 Beat It
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Center Finley Soule

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #23 Calling All The Monsters
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Center Katy Boulet
    2nd – #22 Fame
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Center Lochlyn Soule
    3rd – #18 Grace
    Play Video
    Studio 323 Dance and Performing Arts Saylor Albrecht
    4th – #190 Level Up
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars Xyleigh Schmitt
    5th – #522 Sweet
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Sutton Switzer
    6th – #166 Birthday Bash
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Imani Moss
    7th – #328 Sound Of Silence
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Brooklyn Wilcher
    8th – #53 Under The Sea
    Play Video
    Connections dance company Sabina Collazo
    9th – #456 Miss Invisible
    Play Video
    JDM School of Dance Adalynne Wilson
    10th – #327 Grown
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Payten Krey

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #77 Singing In The Rain
    Play Video
    RISE Performing Arts Center Lilly Coers
    2nd – #52 Too Late
    Play Video
    Connections dance company Ximena Salinas
    3rd – #48 No Excuses
    Play Video
    Connections dance company Paulina Peña
    4th – #84 True Colors
    Play Video
    RISE Performing Arts Center Paige Thibodeaux
    5th – #74 Feel It Still
    Play Video
    RISE Performing Arts Center Addison Barreras
    6th – #85 Saint Honesty
    Play Video
    RISE Performing Arts Center Kaylee Ratjen
    7th – #14 Her
    Play Video
    Studio 323 Dance and Performing Arts Ava Oswalt
    8th – #42 Candyman
    Play Video
    Connections dance company Camila Collazo
    9th – #188 Lose Control
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars Gabriella Galvan
    10th – #47 Lips Are Movin
    Play Video
    Connections dance company Mia Garza

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #51 The Greatest Show
    Play Video
    Connections dance company Frida Montoya
    2nd – #256 Diamonds Are A Girls Bestfriend
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy Morgan Pool
    3rd – #285 I Gotcha
    Play Video
    Defining Moments Dance Studio Alexis Sands
    4th – #281 Vogue
    Play Video
    Defining Moments Dance Studio Kaitlee Zellner
    5th – #40 Believer
    Play Video
    Connections dance company Victoria Galindo

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

    1st – #175 Dorothy's Trip To Oz
    Play Video
    Spotlight Dance Academy

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #36 Rhythm Is A Dancer
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Center
    2nd – #182 Pitbull Mix
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars
    3rd – #455 Zero To Hero
    Play Video
    JDM School of Dance
    4th – #509 Exceptional
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    5th – #454 Quit Clowning Around
    Play Video
    JDM School of Dance

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #324 Pompeii
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    2nd – #183 A Little Party
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars
    3rd – #448 Moses Supposes
    Play Video
    Motion the Studio

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #407 Billie Jean
    Play Video
    DANCE By April
    2nd – #287 Infatuated
    Play Video
    Defining Moments Dance Studio
    3rd – #101 Remember
    Play Video
    Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing

    Top Primary Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #163 Fun In The Sea
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    2nd – #167 Blackbird
    Play Video
    Artistry In Motion Performing Arts Center
    3rd – #168 Good Day
    Play Video
    Artistry In Motion Performing Arts Center

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #465 Rain
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    2nd – #305 Cooties
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    3rd – #488 Cool Cat In Town
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    4th – #307 These Boots
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    5th – #550 Coolest Cats
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex
    6th – #313 Firework
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    7th – #444 Grease
    Play Video
    Motion the Studio
    8th – #304 Soaring
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    9th – #196 Girls
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars
    10th – #363 Some Days
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #395 Little Shop
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance
    2nd – #72 Come Alive
    Play Video
    RISE Performing Arts Center
    3rd – #321 I Could Have Danced All Night
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    4th – #299 I Wanna Dance With Somebody
    Play Video
    Defining Moments Dance Studio
    5th – #197 Zero To Hero
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars
    6th – #248 It's About That Walk
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy
    7th – #426 That's Right
    Play Video
    Preston Center Dance
    8th – #94 Girls Just Want To Have Fun
    Play Video
    Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    9th – #92 What A Man Gotta Do
    Play Video
    Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    10th – #199 Get The Party Started
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #251 Dem Beats
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy
    2nd – #247 Good At Goodbyes
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #193 Jump On It
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars
    2nd – #392 Love Shack
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance
    3rd – #138 My Story
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #427 Fierce
    Play Video
    Preston Center Dance
    2nd – #372 Candy
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance
    3rd – #144 World Tour
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    4th – #194 Run It
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars
    5th – #201 Daisies
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #206 Fly
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Avaleigh Mackaron
    2nd – #214 Sixteen Tons
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Hudson Matthews
    3rd – #377 Think
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Allison Martinez
    4th – #225 Fabulous
    Play Video
    Dana's Studio of Dance Zoe Blumenthal
    5th – #170 Le Jazz Hot
    Play Video
    Artistry In Motion Performing Arts Center Violet Wick
    6th – #244 You Can't Stop The Beat
    Play Video
    Dana's Studio of Dance Ellika Zonozy
    7th – #525 I Want It All
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Emerson Clifton
    8th – #492 How Long Will I Love You
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Avery Zimmerman
    9th – #221 Bop!
    Play Video
    Dana's Studio of Dance Ellie Flory
    10th – #556 I'm Going Bananas
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex Alyvia Adamson

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #513 One Of The Boys
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Alyssa Drese
    2nd – #27 Glam
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Center Mallory Farris
    3rd – #152 Don't Give Up On Me
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Presley Woltmann
    4th – #462 Little Me
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Adilyn Sellers
    5th – #278 Lost
    Play Video
    Elite Institute of Dance Niali Mahtani
    6th – #552 River Deep
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex Jansyn Werth
    7th – #481 Please Don't Talk About Me
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Maggie Jones
    8th – #228 Lamentation
    Play Video
    Dana's Studio of Dance Sophia Monzo
    9th – #537 Feel It Still
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex Oakley Duncan
    10th – #551 Faith
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex Natalie Joyner

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #330 Purple Rain
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Kendall Hubbard
    2nd – #126 I Was Here
    Play Video
    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company Julianna Mcneely
    3rd – #333 Morning Person
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Molly Little
    4th – #340 What I Like About You
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Dylan Craig
    5th – #69 Johnny B. Goode
    Play Video
    Dancer Strong Ryeland Yost
    6th – #331 Livin La Vida Loca
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Emily Dowers
    7th – #341 Kill Of The Night
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Sloan Lawley
    8th – #332 Fields Of Gold
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Presley Dunson
    9th – #136 Conga
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Avery Maier
    10th – #16 I Like It
    Play Video
    Studio 323 Dance and Performing Arts Rylee Watson
    11th – #337 Every Heart
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Ella Taylor
    12th – #338 Sos
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Justice Sanders
    13th – #566 Respect
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex Reagan Bivens
    14th – #122 Look At Her Now
    Play Video
    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company Madison King
    15th – #297 Money
    Play Video
    Defining Moments Dance Studio Kyra Okoh

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #161 Slow Up
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Amanda Wooten
    2nd – #375 Bird Set Free
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Miley Morris
    3rd – #351 No Promise Of Time
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Ryann Phillips
    4th – #158 Amen
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Colin Gross
    5th – #35 Wild Horses
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Center Maddie Labunski
    6th – #143 Queen Bee
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Tiana Winfield
    7th – #346 Black Ships
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Abby Bain
    8th – #179 Another One Bites The Dust
    Play Video
    GO! Dance Brinkley Reese
    9th – #371 Raunchy
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Madison Martinez
    10th – #274 So Will I
    Play Video
    Allen Dance Studio Delaney Mulholland

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #347 Believe
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre Brooklyn Mcswain
    2nd – #269 Dirty Diana
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy Abigail Sanders
    3rd – #159 Glam
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Makayla Boyd
    4th – #268 Trouble
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy Savannah Shreve
    5th – #1 Cruel Summer
    Play Video
    5 Star Dance Academy Alyssa Aragon
    6th – #261 Glam
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy Isabella Cuevas
    7th – #362 The Way You Make Me Feel
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Caila Green
    8th – #262 Not About Angels
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy Kylie Ellegood
    9th – #172 Runaway
    Play Video
    Spotlight Dance Academy Courtlyn Moseley
    10th – #124 Rise Up
    Play Video
    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company Presley Pate

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #378 Helium
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Ella Morris
    2nd – #389 Easy To Love
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Jordan Galer
    3rd – #110 My Love
    Play Video
    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company Stevie Cruz

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #271 Halo
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy Sarah Gardner
    2nd – #265 Youth
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy Sarah Leblanc
    3rd – #11 Feeling Good
    Play Video
    Texas Galaxy Cheer & Dance Lauren Krone Krone
    4th – #106 False Confidence
    Play Video
    Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing Kate Letsinger
    5th – #270 Express
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy Alexandria O'neal
    6th – #95 Leaving My Love Behind
    Play Video
    Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing Kailee Letsinger
    7th – #71 In The Name Of Love
    Play Video
    RISE Performing Arts Center Jordan Lansdell
    8th – #87 Haze
    Play Video
    RISE Performing Arts Center Audrey Reid
    9th – #186 My Prerogative
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars Kathryn Smith
    10th – #105 Dancin' In The Moonlight
    Play Video
    Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing Julia Weaver

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #207 Steppin' Out With My Baby
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts
    2nd – #240 Twist And Shout
    Play Video
    Dana's Studio of Dance
    3rd – #527 Watch The Birdie
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #235 I Will Love You
    Play Video
    Dana's Studio of Dance
    2nd – #65 Sweet Child
    Play Video
    Dancer Strong
    3rd – #223 Dancing Queen
    Play Video
    Dana's Studio of Dance
    4th – #554 Legs
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex
    5th – #553 Singin' In The Rain
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #119 Little Bitty Pretty One
    Play Video
    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company
    2nd – #526 Friend Like Me
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    3rd – #309 Tribe
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    4th – #70 Find A Way
    Play Video
    Dancer Strong
    5th – #121 Let's Get Together
    Play Video
    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #140 Mama's Broken Heart
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    2nd – #141 Scream
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    3rd – #387 Special Two
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance
    4th – #142 Fire And Rain
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    5th – #66 Happy
    Play Video
    Dancer Strong

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #155 New Whip, Who Dis?
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    2nd – #111 Fierce
    Play Video
    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company
    3rd – #184 I Am A Good Girl
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #100 Safe
    Play Video
    Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    2nd – #246 Put Your Hands On Me
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy
    3rd – #102 Burn The Ships
    Play Video
    Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    4th – #80 Stones Under Rushing Water
    Play Video
    RISE Performing Arts Center
    5th – #73 Tainted Love
    Play Video
    RISE Performing Arts Center

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #131 Amusement Park
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    2nd – #367 Pie
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance
    3rd – #559 Jailhouse Rock
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex
    4th – #555 Firework
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex
    5th – #154 Daisies
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #471 Welcome To Havana
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    2nd – #303 Honeys
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    3rd – #156 Story Time
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    4th – #134 Dirty Laundry
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    5th – #139 Music Time Machine
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #308 People Like You
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    2nd – #316 Trouble With My Baby
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    3rd – #117 Get Happy
    Play Video
    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company
    4th – #306 Keep Breathing
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    5th – #310 Gasoline
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    6th – #55 Turbulence
    Play Video
    Dancer Strong
    7th – #368 World Tour
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance
    8th – #58 Narrow Is The Way
    Play Video
    Dancer Strong
    9th – #385 Sassy 7
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance
    10th – #108 Carry Me Home
    Play Video
    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #319 My Life Is A Song For You
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    2nd – #135 All For Us
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    3rd – #315 The Internet Is Down-The Musical
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    4th – #365 Home
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance
    5th – #311 Animals
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre
    6th – #157 Covergirl
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    7th – #438 Piano
    Play Video
    Preston Center Dance
    8th – #439 Lost Without You
    Play Video
    Preston Center Dance
    9th – #478 This Is Real
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    10th – #10 This Woman's Work
    Play Video
    Rhythm House Dance Studio

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #181 Candyman
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars
    2nd – #123 Get Me To The Church On Time
    Play Video
    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company
    3rd – #198 Marry You
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars
    4th – #150 Pretty Little Liars
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    5th – #245 Attention
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy
    6th – #280 Burn It Up
    Play Video
    Defining Moments Dance Studio
    7th – #249 Chandelier
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy
    8th – #132 Bohemian Rhapsody
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    9th – #128 Goon Xquad
    Play Video
    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company
    10th – #200 Lovely
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #360 7 Rings
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance
    2nd – #369 Piano Man
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance
    3rd – #355 Next Level
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #91 Move Your Body
    Play Video
    Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    2nd – #93 Colder Weather
    Play Video
    Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    3rd – #89 Sound Of Silence
    Play Video
    Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    4th – #83 Landslide
    Play Video
    RISE Performing Arts Center
    5th – #449 You Don't Know
    Play Video
    Motion the Studio

    Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #464 Rhythm
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    2nd – #485 Miss Kiss
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    3rd – #507 Who Would I Be Without You
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #561 Familiar
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex
    2nd – #428 I Came Here For Love
    Play Video
    Preston Center Dance
    3rd – #62 One More Time
    Play Video
    Dancer Strong
    4th – #461 Bring It On
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    5th – #432 Four Walls
    Play Video
    Preston Center Dance

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #323 Crown Up
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #396 Something In The Water
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance
    2nd – #147 Creeks
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory
    3rd – #382 Hallucinate
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #253 Heaven Is A Place On Earth
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy
    2nd – #195 Year 2000
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars
    3rd – #257 Message To Humanity
    Play Video
    Danzco Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Line 9 - 11

    1st – #568 Celebrate
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex

    Top Secondary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #353 Strongest Suit
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance

    Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #204 Whatever Lola Wants
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Channing Embry
    2nd – #467 Surprise
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Katie Lambeth
    3rd – #472 Discover
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Katelyn Clifton
    4th – #217 Little Girl Blue
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Stella Thompson
    5th – #498 It's About That Walk
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Avery Schnacke

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #213 Get Here
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Kylenn Pallohusky
    2nd – #211 Torn
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Katie Shinn
    3rd – #203 No Middle
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Piper Embry
    4th – #212 Smile
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Ariana Thompson
    5th – #493 Hit Me With A Hot Note
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Kate Coleman
    6th – #403 Nature Of Daylight
    Play Video
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center Sophia Carrera
    7th – #208 It Comes In Waves
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Ava Matthews
    8th – #463 Remember
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Olivia Adamian
    9th – #514 Trying To Breathe
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Emme Lenahan
    10th – #520 Strong
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Eleyna Ramirez

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #178 Train Wreck
    Play Video
    Allegro Performing Arts Academy Ashton Onaga
    2nd – #534 For You
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Emily O'neill
    3rd – #177 The Common
    Play Video
    Allegro Performing Arts Academy Chloe Onaga
    4th – #205 Georgia
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Emmalynn Mackaron
    5th – #390 Try A Little Tenderness
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Parker Freeman
    6th – #8 Ending
    Play Video
    Rhythm House Dance Studio Josh Dabney
    7th – #533 Lil Darlin
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Jenna Kay
    8th – #489 Airmail Special
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Emma Jenkins
    9th – #393 Leave The Light On
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Madison Hunt
    10th – #532 Hold Your Own
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Sydney Craig

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #494 Baila Conmigo
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #530 See The Love
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    2nd – #502 Hi Dee Ho
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    3rd – #222 Cringe
    Play Video
    Dana's Studio of Dance

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #322 Remember Home
    Play Video
    Paragon Dance Centre

    Top Elite Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #510 That's Life
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #460 Breakaway
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    2nd – #504 Monsters Like Flowers, Too
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    3rd – #482 Unlucky
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    4th – #508 I Was Lonely, Too
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    5th – #523 Do What You Wanna
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #374 Hurt
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance

    Top Elite Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #459 Air Mail Special
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    2nd – #484 Are You Gonna Go My Way
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    3rd – #477 Heavenly Day
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions

    Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #480 Impossible
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    2nd – #515 Shifting Gears
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions
    3rd – #473 Here Comes The River
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #469 I Don't Think About You
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions

    Top Production

    1st – #535 Coffee Black
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions

    Top Super Line

    1st – #88 Miles
    Play Video
    RISE Performing Arts Center
  • Primary Miss Mini Dance

    Primary Miss Mini Dance – #169 Hand To Hold
    Play Video
    Artistry In Motion Performing Arts Center Scarlett Wick

    Primary Miss Petite Dance

    Primary Miss Petite Dance – #23 Calling All The Monsters
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Center Katy Boulet
    1st Runner Up – #522 Sweet
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Sutton Switzer
    2nd Runner Up – #166 Birthday Bash
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Imani Moss
    3rd Runner Up – #562 Show Off
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex Lilly Bennett

    Primary Miss Junior Dance

    Primary Miss Junior Dance – #14 Her
    Play Video
    Studio 323 Dance and Performing Arts Ava Oswalt
    1st Runner Up – #188 Lose Control
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars Gabriella Galvan

    Primary Miss Teen Dance

    Primary Miss Teen Dance – #409 Dandelions
    Play Video
    DANCE By April Blaire Tucker
    1st Runner Up – #410 I Ran So Far Away
    Play Video
    DANCE By April Abigail Norris

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance – #377 Think
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Allison Martinez
    1st Runner Up – #170 Le Jazz Hot
    Play Video
    Artistry In Motion Performing Arts Center Violet Wick
    2nd Runner Up – #492 How Long Will I Love You
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Avery Zimmerman
    3rd Runner Up – #221 Bop!
    Play Video
    Dana's Studio of Dance Ellie Flory
    4th Runner Up – #525 I Want It All
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Emerson Clifton
    5th Runner Up – #556 I'm Going Bananas
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex Alyvia Adamson

    Intermediate Mr. Junior Dance

    Intermediate Mr. Junior Dance – #152 Don't Give Up On Me
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Presley Woltmann
    1st Runner Up – #537 Feel It Still
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex Oakley Duncan
    2nd Runner Up – #558 Love Myself
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex Scotland White

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance – #513 One Of The Boys
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Alyssa Drese
    1st Runner Up – #462 Little Me
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Adilyn Sellers
    2nd Runner Up – #33 I Try
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Center Mallory Farris
    3rd Runner Up – #483 Follow Me
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Reagan Jones
    4th Runner Up – #551 Faith
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex Natalie Joyner
    5th Runner Up – #539 Angels
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex Meghan Vaught

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance – #545 I'm The Greatest Star
    Play Video
    Eminence Dance Complex London Gober
    1st Runner Up – #500 Betty Boop
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Caroline Palmer
    2nd Runner Up – #15 Control
    Play Video
    Studio 323 Dance and Performing Arts Mckinley Martin
    3rd Runner Up – #5 You Broke Me First
    Play Video
    AcroFitness Studio Allyson Guerra
    4th Runner Up – #17 Fathers And Daughters
    Play Video
    Studio 323 Dance and Performing Arts Angelina Loya
    5th Runner Up – #6 Midnight Sky
    Play Video
    AcroFitness Studio Stella Cardenas

    Intermediate Mr. Teen Dance

    Intermediate Mr. Teen Dance – #158 Amen
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Colin Gross

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance – #161 Slow Up
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Amanda Wooten
    1st Runner Up – #35 Wild Horses
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Center Maddie Labunski
    2nd Runner Up – #375 Bird Set Free
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Miley Morris
    3rd Runner Up – #143 Queen Bee
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Tiana Winfield
    4th Runner Up – #160 Myth
    Play Video
    Dream Dance Conservatory Brianna Barrett
    5th Runner Up – #371 Raunchy
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Madison Martinez

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance – #1 Cruel Summer
    Play Video
    5 Star Dance Academy Alyssa Aragon

    Intermediate Miss Dance

    Intermediate Miss Dance – #378 Helium
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Ella Morris

    Secondary Miss Dance

    Secondary Miss Dance – #186 My Prerogative
    Play Video
    Brittany's Elite Stars Kathryn Smith

    Elite Miss Junior Dance

    Elite Miss Junior Dance – #204 Whatever Lola Wants
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Channing Embry
    1st Runner Up – #467 Surprise
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Katie Lambeth
    2nd Runner Up – #472 Discover
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Katelyn Clifton
    3rd Runner Up – #498 It's About That Walk
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Avery Schnacke
    4th Runner Up – #404 Whole Heart
    Play Video
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center Sarah Carrera
    5th Runner Up – #519 Kick Jump Twist
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Makynlee Angwin

    Elite Miss Teen Dance

    Elite Miss Teen Dance – #463 Remember
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Olivia Adamian
    1st Runner Up – #202 Fall Out
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Kylenn Pallohusky
    2nd Runner Up – #215 Trouble On My Mind
    Play Video
    Next Step Dance Performing Arts Piper Embry
    3rd Runner Up – #403 Nature Of Daylight
    Play Video
    ProviDance Performing Arts Center Sophia Carrera
    4th Runner Up – #514 Trying To Breathe
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Emme Lenahan
    5th Runner Up – #520 Strong
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Eleyna Ramirez

    Elite Mr. Dance

    Elite Mr. Dance – #178 Train Wreck
    Play Video
    Allegro Performing Arts Academy Ashton Onaga

    Elite Miss Dance

    Elite Miss Dance – #177 The Common
    Play Video
    Allegro Performing Arts Academy Chloe Onaga
    1st Runner Up – #534 For You
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Emily O'neill
    2nd Runner Up – #489 Airmail Special
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Emma Jenkins
    3rd Runner Up – #370 Heavenly Father
    Play Video
    Triple Motion Dance Parker Freeman
    4th Runner Up – #533 Lil Darlin
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Jenna Kay
    5th Runner Up – #468 September
    Play Video
    Ambition Dance Productions Megan Schnacke
  • Primary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #48 No Excuses Connections dance company Paulina Peña
    #52 Too Late Connections dance company Ximena Salinas
    #74 Feel It Still RISE Performing Arts Center Addison Barreras
    #77 Singing In The Rain RISE Performing Arts Center Lilly Coers
    #84 True Colors RISE Performing Arts Center Paige Thibodeaux

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #40 Believer Connections dance company Victoria Galindo
    #51 The Greatest Show Connections dance company Frida Montoya
    #256 Diamonds Are A Girls Bestfriend Danzco Dance Academy Morgan Pool
    #281 Vogue Defining Moments Dance Studio Kaitlee Zellner
    #285 I Gotcha Defining Moments Dance Studio Alexis Sands

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #183 A Little Party Brittany's Elite Stars
    #324 Pompeii Paragon Dance Centre
    #448 Moses Supposes Motion the Studio

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #101 Remember Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    #287 Infatuated Defining Moments Dance Studio
    #407 Billie Jean DANCE By April

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #72 Come Alive RISE Performing Arts Center
    #197 Zero To Hero Brittany's Elite Stars
    #299 I Wanna Dance With Somebody Defining Moments Dance Studio
    #321 I Could Have Danced All Night Paragon Dance Centre
    #395 Little Shop Triple Motion Dance

    Primary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #247 Good At Goodbyes Danzco Dance Academy
    #251 Dem Beats Danzco Dance Academy

    Primary Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #144 World Tour Dream Dance Conservatory
    #194 Run It Brittany's Elite Stars
    #201 Daisies Brittany's Elite Stars
    #372 Candy Triple Motion Dance
    #427 Fierce Preston Center Dance

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #69 Johnny B. Goode Dancer Strong Ryeland Yost
    #126 I Was Here Frances Lea Dance Center Julianna Mcneely
    #330 Purple Rain Paragon Dance Centre Kendall Hubbard
    #333 Morning Person Paragon Dance Centre Molly Little
    #340 What I Like About You Paragon Dance Centre Dylan Craig

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #1 Cruel Summer 5 Star Dance Academy Alyssa Aragon
    #159 Glam Dream Dance Conservatory Makayla Boyd
    #268 Trouble Danzco Dance Academy Savannah Shreve
    #269 Dirty Diana Danzco Dance Academy Abigail Sanders
    #347 Believe Paragon Dance Centre Brooklyn Mcswain

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #11 Feeling Good Texas Galaxy Cheer & Dance Lauren Krone
    #106 False Confidence Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing Kate Letsinger
    #265 Youth Danzco Dance Academy Sarah Leblanc
    #270 Express Danzco Dance Academy Alexandria O'neal
    #271 Halo Danzco Dance Academy Sarah Gardner

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #70 Find A Way Dancer Strong
    #119 Little Bitty Pretty One Frances Lea Dance Center
    #121 Let's Get Together Frances Lea Dance Center
    #309 Tribe Paragon Dance Centre
    #526 Friend Like Me Ambition Dance Productions

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #111 Fierce Frances Lea Dance Center
    #155 New Whip, Who Dis? Dream Dance Conservatory
    #184 I Am A Good Girl Brittany's Elite Stars

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #73 Tainted Love RISE Performing Arts Center
    #80 Stones Under Rushing Water RISE Performing Arts Center
    #100 Safe Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    #102 Burn The Ships Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    #246 Put Your Hands On Me Danzco Dance Academy

    Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #117 Get Happy Frances Lea Dance Center
    #306 Keep Breathing Paragon Dance Centre
    #308 People Like You Paragon Dance Centre
    #310 Gasoline Paragon Dance Centre
    #316 Trouble With My Baby Paragon Dance Centre

    Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #123 Get Me To The Church On Time Frances Lea Dance Center
    #150 Pretty Little Liars Dream Dance Conservatory
    #181 Candyman Brittany's Elite Stars
    #198 Marry You Brittany's Elite Stars
    #245 Attention Danzco Dance Academy

    Secondary Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #83 Landslide RISE Performing Arts Center
    #89 Sound Of Silence Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    #91 Move Your Body Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    #93 Colder Weather Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    #449 You Don't Know Motion the Studio

    Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #323 Crown Up Paragon Dance Centre

    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #195 Year 2000 Brittany's Elite Stars
    #253 Heaven Is A Place On Earth Danzco Dance Academy
    #257 Message To Humanity Danzco Dance Academy

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #27 Glam Dream Dance Center Mallory Farris
    #152 Don't Give Up On Me Dream Dance Conservatory Presley Woltmann
    #278 Lost Elite Institute of Dance Niali Mahtani
    #462 Little Me Ambition Dance Productions Adilyn Sellers
    #513 One Of The Boys Ambition Dance Productions Alyssa Drese

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #35 Wild Horses Dream Dance Center Maddie Labunski
    #158 Amen Dream Dance Conservatory Colin Gross
    #161 Slow Up Dream Dance Conservatory Amanda Wooten
    #351 No Promise Of Time Paragon Dance Centre Ryann Phillips
    #375 Bird Set Free Triple Motion Dance Miley Morris

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #110 My Love Frances Lea Dance Center Stevie Cruz
    #378 Helium Triple Motion Dance Ella Morris
    #389 Easy To Love Triple Motion Dance Jordan Galer

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #65 Sweet Child Dancer Strong
    #223 Dancing Queen Dana's Studio of Dance
    #235 I Will Love You Dana's Studio of Dance
    #553 Singin' In The Rain Eminence Dance Complex
    #554 Legs Eminence Dance Complex

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #66 Happy Dancer Strong
    #140 Mama's Broken Heart Dream Dance Conservatory
    #141 Scream Dream Dance Conservatory
    #142 Fire And Rain Dream Dance Conservatory
    #387 Special Two Triple Motion Dance

    Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #134 Dirty Laundry Dream Dance Conservatory
    #139 Music Time Machine Dream Dance Conservatory
    #156 Story Time Dream Dance Conservatory
    #303 Honeys Paragon Dance Centre
    #471 Welcome To Havana Ambition Dance Productions

    Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #135 All For Us Dream Dance Conservatory
    #311 Animals Paragon Dance Centre
    #315 The Internet Is Down-The Musical Paragon Dance Centre
    #319 My Life Is A Song For You Paragon Dance Centre
    #365 Home Triple Motion Dance

    Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #355 Next Level Triple Motion Dance
    #360 7 Rings Triple Motion Dance
    #369 Piano Man Triple Motion Dance

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #62 One More Time Dancer Strong
    #428 I Came Here For Love Preston Center Dance
    #432 Four Walls Preston Center Dance
    #461 Bring It On Ambition Dance Productions
    #561 Familiar Eminence Dance Complex

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #147 Creeks Dream Dance Conservatory
    #382 Hallucinate Triple Motion Dance
    #396 Something In The Water Triple Motion Dance

    Elite Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #204 Whatever Lola Wants Next Step Dance Performing Arts Channing Embry
    #217 Little Girl Blue Next Step Dance Performing Arts Stella Thompson
    #467 Surprise Ambition Dance Productions Katie Lambeth
    #472 Discover Ambition Dance Productions Katelyn Clifton
    #498 It's About That Walk Ambition Dance Productions Avery Schnacke

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #203 No Middle Next Step Dance Performing Arts Piper Embry
    #211 Torn Next Step Dance Performing Arts Katie Shinn
    #212 Smile Next Step Dance Performing Arts Ariana Thompson
    #213 Get Here Next Step Dance Performing Arts Kylenn Pallohusky
    #493 Hit Me With A Hot Note Ambition Dance Productions Kate Coleman

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #177 The Common Allegro Performing Arts Academy Chloe Onaga
    #178 Train Wreck Allegro Performing Arts Academy Ashton Onaga
    #205 Georgia Next Step Dance Performing Arts Emmalynn Mackaron
    #390 Try A Little Tenderness Triple Motion Dance Parker Freeman
    #534 For You Ambition Dance Productions Emily O'neill

    Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #494 Baila Conmigo Ambition Dance Productions

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #222 Cringe Dana's Studio of Dance
    #502 Hi Dee Ho Ambition Dance Productions
    #530 See The Love Ambition Dance Productions

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #322 Remember Home Paragon Dance Centre

    Elite Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #510 That's Life Ambition Dance Productions

    Elite Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #460 Breakaway Ambition Dance Productions
    #482 Unlucky Ambition Dance Productions
    #504 Monsters Like Flowers, Too Ambition Dance Productions
    #508 I Was Lonely, Too Ambition Dance Productions
    #523 Do What You Wanna Ambition Dance Productions

    Elite Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #374 Hurt Triple Motion Dance

    Elite Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #459 Air Mail Special Ambition Dance Productions
    #477 Heavenly Day Ambition Dance Productions
    #484 Are You Gonna Go My Way Ambition Dance Productions

    Elite Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #473 Here Comes The River Ambition Dance Productions
    #480 Impossible Ambition Dance Productions
    #515 Shifting Gears Ambition Dance Productions

    Elite Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #469 I Don't Think About You Ambition Dance Productions

    Primary Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #48 No Excuses Connections dance company Paulina Peña
    #52 Too Late Connections dance company Ximena Salinas
    #74 Feel It Still RISE Performing Arts Center Addison Barreras
    #77 Singing In The Rain RISE Performing Arts Center Lilly Coers
    #84 True Colors RISE Performing Arts Center Paige Thibodeaux

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #40 Believer Connections dance company Victoria Galindo
    #51 The Greatest Show Connections dance company Frida Montoya
    #256 Diamonds Are A Girls Bestfriend Danzco Dance Academy Morgan Pool
    #281 Vogue Defining Moments Dance Studio Kaitlee Zellner
    #285 I Gotcha Defining Moments Dance Studio Alexis Sands

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #183 A Little Party Brittany's Elite Stars
    #324 Pompeii Paragon Dance Centre
    #448 Moses Supposes Motion the Studio

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #101 Remember Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    #287 Infatuated Defining Moments Dance Studio
    #407 Billie Jean DANCE By April

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #72 Come Alive RISE Performing Arts Center
    #197 Zero To Hero Brittany's Elite Stars
    #299 I Wanna Dance With Somebody Defining Moments Dance Studio
    #321 I Could Have Danced All Night Paragon Dance Centre
    #395 Little Shop Triple Motion Dance

    Primary Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #247 Good At Goodbyes Danzco Dance Academy
    #251 Dem Beats Danzco Dance Academy

    Primary Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #144 World Tour Dream Dance Conservatory
    #194 Run It Brittany's Elite Stars
    #201 Daisies Brittany's Elite Stars
    #372 Candy Triple Motion Dance
    #427 Fierce Preston Center Dance

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #69 Johnny B. Goode Dancer Strong Ryeland Yost
    #126 I Was Here Frances Lea Dance Center Julianna Mcneely
    #330 Purple Rain Paragon Dance Centre Kendall Hubbard
    #333 Morning Person Paragon Dance Centre Molly Little
    #340 What I Like About You Paragon Dance Centre Dylan Craig

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #1 Cruel Summer 5 Star Dance Academy Alyssa Aragon
    #159 Glam Dream Dance Conservatory Makayla Boyd
    #268 Trouble Danzco Dance Academy Savannah Shreve
    #269 Dirty Diana Danzco Dance Academy Abigail Sanders
    #347 Believe Paragon Dance Centre Brooklyn Mcswain

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #11 Feeling Good Texas Galaxy Cheer & Dance Lauren Krone
    #106 False Confidence Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing Kate Letsinger
    #265 Youth Danzco Dance Academy Sarah Leblanc
    #270 Express Danzco Dance Academy Alexandria O'neal
    #271 Halo Danzco Dance Academy Sarah Gardner

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #70 Find A Way Dancer Strong
    #119 Little Bitty Pretty One Frances Lea Dance Center
    #121 Let's Get Together Frances Lea Dance Center
    #309 Tribe Paragon Dance Centre
    #526 Friend Like Me Ambition Dance Productions

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #111 Fierce Frances Lea Dance Center
    #155 New Whip, Who Dis? Dream Dance Conservatory
    #184 I Am A Good Girl Brittany's Elite Stars

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #73 Tainted Love RISE Performing Arts Center
    #80 Stones Under Rushing Water RISE Performing Arts Center
    #100 Safe Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    #102 Burn The Ships Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    #246 Put Your Hands On Me Danzco Dance Academy

    Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #117 Get Happy Frances Lea Dance Center
    #306 Keep Breathing Paragon Dance Centre
    #308 People Like You Paragon Dance Centre
    #310 Gasoline Paragon Dance Centre
    #316 Trouble With My Baby Paragon Dance Centre

    Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #123 Get Me To The Church On Time Frances Lea Dance Center
    #150 Pretty Little Liars Dream Dance Conservatory
    #181 Candyman Brittany's Elite Stars
    #198 Marry You Brittany's Elite Stars
    #245 Attention Danzco Dance Academy

    Secondary Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #83 Landslide RISE Performing Arts Center
    #89 Sound Of Silence Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    #91 Move Your Body Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    #93 Colder Weather Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing
    #449 You Don't Know Motion the Studio

    Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #323 Crown Up Paragon Dance Centre

    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #195 Year 2000 Brittany's Elite Stars
    #253 Heaven Is A Place On Earth Danzco Dance Academy
    #257 Message To Humanity Danzco Dance Academy

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #27 Glam Dream Dance Center Mallory Farris
    #152 Don't Give Up On Me Dream Dance Conservatory Presley Woltmann
    #278 Lost Elite Institute of Dance Niali Mahtani
    #462 Little Me Ambition Dance Productions Adilyn Sellers
    #513 One Of The Boys Ambition Dance Productions Alyssa Drese

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #35 Wild Horses Dream Dance Center Maddie Labunski
    #158 Amen Dream Dance Conservatory Colin Gross
    #161 Slow Up Dream Dance Conservatory Amanda Wooten
    #351 No Promise Of Time Paragon Dance Centre Ryann Phillips
    #375 Bird Set Free Triple Motion Dance Miley Morris

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #110 My Love Frances Lea Dance Center Stevie Cruz
    #378 Helium Triple Motion Dance Ella Morris
    #389 Easy To Love Triple Motion Dance Jordan Galer

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #65 Sweet Child Dancer Strong
    #223 Dancing Queen Dana's Studio of Dance
    #235 I Will Love You Dana's Studio of Dance
    #553 Singin' In The Rain Eminence Dance Complex
    #554 Legs Eminence Dance Complex

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #66 Happy Dancer Strong
    #140 Mama's Broken Heart Dream Dance Conservatory
    #141 Scream Dream Dance Conservatory
    #142 Fire And Rain Dream Dance Conservatory
    #387 Special Two Triple Motion Dance

    Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #134 Dirty Laundry Dream Dance Conservatory
    #139 Music Time Machine Dream Dance Conservatory
    #156 Story Time Dream Dance Conservatory
    #303 Honeys Paragon Dance Centre
    #471 Welcome To Havana Ambition Dance Productions

    Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #135 All For Us Dream Dance Conservatory
    #311 Animals Paragon Dance Centre
    #315 The Internet Is Down-The Musical Paragon Dance Centre
    #319 My Life Is A Song For You Paragon Dance Centre
    #365 Home Triple Motion Dance

    Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #355 Next Level Triple Motion Dance
    #360 7 Rings Triple Motion Dance
    #369 Piano Man Triple Motion Dance

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #62 One More Time Dancer Strong
    #428 I Came Here For Love Preston Center Dance
    #432 Four Walls Preston Center Dance
    #461 Bring It On Ambition Dance Productions
    #561 Familiar Eminence Dance Complex

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #147 Creeks Dream Dance Conservatory
    #382 Hallucinate Triple Motion Dance
    #396 Something In The Water Triple Motion Dance

    Elite Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #204 Whatever Lola Wants Next Step Dance Performing Arts Channing Embry
    #217 Little Girl Blue Next Step Dance Performing Arts Stella Thompson
    #467 Surprise Ambition Dance Productions Katie Lambeth
    #472 Discover Ambition Dance Productions Katelyn Clifton
    #498 It's About That Walk Ambition Dance Productions Avery Schnacke

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #203 No Middle Next Step Dance Performing Arts Piper Embry
    #211 Torn Next Step Dance Performing Arts Katie Shinn
    #212 Smile Next Step Dance Performing Arts Ariana Thompson
    #213 Get Here Next Step Dance Performing Arts Kylenn Pallohusky
    #493 Hit Me With A Hot Note Ambition Dance Productions Kate Coleman

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #177 The Common Allegro Performing Arts Academy Chloe Onaga
    #178 Train Wreck Allegro Performing Arts Academy Ashton Onaga
    #205 Georgia Next Step Dance Performing Arts Emmalynn Mackaron
    #390 Try A Little Tenderness Triple Motion Dance Parker Freeman
    #534 For You Ambition Dance Productions Emily O'neill

    Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #494 Baila Conmigo Ambition Dance Productions

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #222 Cringe Dana's Studio of Dance
    #502 Hi Dee Ho Ambition Dance Productions
    #530 See The Love Ambition Dance Productions

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #322 Remember Home Paragon Dance Centre

    Elite Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #510 That's Life Ambition Dance Productions

    Elite Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #460 Breakaway Ambition Dance Productions
    #482 Unlucky Ambition Dance Productions
    #504 Monsters Like Flowers, Too Ambition Dance Productions
    #508 I Was Lonely, Too Ambition Dance Productions
    #523 Do What You Wanna Ambition Dance Productions

    Elite Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #374 Hurt Triple Motion Dance

    Elite Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #459 Air Mail Special Ambition Dance Productions
    #477 Heavenly Day Ambition Dance Productions
    #484 Are You Gonna Go My Way Ambition Dance Productions

    Elite Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #473 Here Comes The River Ambition Dance Productions
    #480 Impossible Ambition Dance Productions
    #515 Shifting Gears Ambition Dance Productions

    Elite Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #469 I Don't Think About You Ambition Dance Productions
  • Best Costume

    #54 Waka Waka Dancer Strong Primary
    #196 Girls Brittany's Elite Stars Primary
    #444 Grease Motion the Studio Primary
    #72 Come Alive RISE Performing Arts Center Primary
    #286 Witchez Hour Defining Moments Dance Studio Primary
    #251 Dem Beats Danzco Dance Academy Primary
    #109 Cupid Shuffle Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company Secondary
    #303 Honeys Paragon Dance Centre Intermediate
    #546 Sentimental Tango Eminence Dance Complex Intermediate
    #433 Power Of Love Preston Center Dance Intermediate
    #150 Pretty Little Liars Dream Dance Conservatory Secondary
    #360 7 Rings Triple Motion Dance Intermediate
    #91 Move Your Body Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing Secondary
    #459 Air Mail Special Ambition Dance Productions Elite

    Most Entertaining

    #92 What A Man Gotta Do Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing Primary
    #248 It's About That Walk Danzco Dance Academy Primary
    #299 I Wanna Dance With Somebody Defining Moments Dance Studio Primary
    #426 That's Right Preston Center Dance Primary
    #544 Ballroom Blitz Eminence Dance Complex Intermediate
    #55 Turbulence Dancer Strong Secondary
    #311 Animals Paragon Dance Centre Intermediate
    #123 Get Me To The Church On Time Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company Secondary
    #452 Pitbull Mix Motion the Studio Secondary
    #75 Circus RISE Performing Arts Center Secondary
    #130 Body Language Dream Dance Conservatory Intermediate
    #195 Year 2000 Brittany's Elite Stars Secondary
    #374 Hurt Triple Motion Dance Elite
    #491 Bird Set Free Ambition Dance Productions Elite
  • People's Choice Award

    #315 The Internet Is Down-The Musical Paragon Dance Centre

    Outstanding Performance Winners

    #460 Breakaway Ambition Dance Productions Best Jazz Performance
    #523 Do What You Wanna Ambition Dance Productions Best Tap Performance
    #515 Shifting Gears Ambition Dance Productions Best Hip Hop Performance
    #374 Hurt Triple Motion Dance Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
    #504 Monsters Like Flowers, Too Ambition Dance Productions Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
  • JR Photogenic

    Hannah Steele Frances Lea Dance Center

    SR Photogenic

    Ava Matthews Next Step Dance Performing Arts

    Judges Choice

    #63 Little Detectives Dancer Strong ABSOLUTELY ADORABLE
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #116 Wild, Wild West Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company YEE HAW!
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #250 Rockin Robin Danzco Dance Academy SIMPLY ADORABLE!
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #82 Firework RISE Performing Arts Center FUN TO WATCH!
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #446 Don't Give Up On Me Motion the Studio STRAIGHT TO THE HEART
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #163 Fun In The Sea Dream Dance Conservatory SPARKLING ENERGY
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #168 Good Day Artistry In Motion Performing Arts Center JAZZ CUTIES
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #171 What A Man Gotta Do Spotlight Dance Academy ALL JAZZED UP
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #313 Firework Paragon Dance Centre LIGHT UP THE SKY
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #358 Slow Down Triple Motion Dance POTENTIAL PACKED
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #447 Cops And Robbers Motion the Studio ROCK THE HOUSE
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #465 Rain Ambition Dance Productions JAZZ ROYALTY
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #488 Cool Cat In Town Ambition Dance Productions TERRFIFIC TAPPIN' CATS!
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #540 Slumber Party Eminence Dance Complex PUMPED UP PARTY
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #550 Coolest Cats Eminence Dance Complex PURR-TY CUTE
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #90 Toxic Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing FIERCE
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #290 Hero Defining Moments Dance Studio EMOTION OVERLOAD
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #247 Good At Goodbyes Danzco Dance Academy EYES OF EMOTION
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #193 Jump On It Brittany's Elite Stars FUNKY FRESH
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #144 World Tour Dream Dance Conservatory WORLD WIDE
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #194 Run It Brittany's Elite Stars ENERGY FOR DAYS
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #372 Candy Triple Motion Dance FIERCE FUN
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #427 Fierce Preston Center Dance WERK IT!
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #435 One More Try Preston Center Dance STUNNING PERFORMANCE
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #131 Amusement Park Dream Dance Conservatory YOU'VE GOT THE TICKET!
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #367 Pie Triple Motion Dance SWEETNESS OVERLOAD!
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #58 Narrow Is The Way Dancer Strong BEAUTIFUL CHOREO
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #113 You Will Be Found Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company GRACEFUL ANGELS!
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #117 Get Happy Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company SHINE BRIGHT!
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #306 Keep Breathing Paragon Dance Centre BREATH OF FRESH AIR
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #316 Trouble With My Baby Paragon Dance Centre ATTITUDE OVERLOAD!
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #549 I Wanna Dance With Somebody Eminence Dance Complex GORGEOUS SMILES
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #10 This Woman's Work Rhythm House Dance Studio AMAZING CONNECTION
    Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #294 Glory Defining Moments Dance Studio PRIDE AND PASSION
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #441 The Game Preston Center Dance GAME CHANGERS
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #83 Landslide RISE Performing Arts Center LOVELY LYRICAL
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #93 Colder Weather Aubrie Shugart School of Dancing PASSIONATE PERFORMANCE
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #449 You Don't Know Motion the Studio TERRIFIC TIMING
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #485 Miss Kiss Ambition Dance Productions JAZZY DIVAS
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #192 Britney Mix Brittany's Elite Stars SASSY AND STRONG
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #253 Heaven Is A Place On Earth Danzco Dance Academy LITTLE PIECE OF HEAVEN
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line

    Studio of Excellence

    Brittany's Elite Stars Primary
    Dream Dance Conservatory Intermediate
    Paragon Dance Centre Secondary
    Ambition Dance Productions Elite

    Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

    Frances Lea Dance Center-Frances Lea the Company
Core Values