Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Hollywood Live St. Louis, MO - 3/5/2021

  • Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #101 Cinderella's Wish
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Grace Carson
    2nd – #89 Angels Among Us
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Norah O'dell
    3rd – #228 Stupid Cupid
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Ellie Bruinsma
    4th – #90 Boogie Town, Usa
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Kinsley Waller
    5th – #34 Show Off
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy Anniston Reid

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #109 Neverland
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Charli Cochran
    2nd – #95 Goodbye Gravity
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Ansley Beckman
    3rd – #100 Stop, Drop, And Pause
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Kendall Ellermeyer
    4th – #107 Wicked World
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Aubree Smith
    5th – #106 Rise Up
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Alaina Murray
    6th – #99 Hallelujah
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Anna Chang
    7th – #97 Runaway Baby
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Cambria Croakerts
    8th – #229 Think
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Sophia Bruinsma
    9th – #98 Seen As I Am
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Maci Escue
    10th – #92 Mr. Todrick Hall
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Malakai Dittrich

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #115 Quarantine Queen
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Ammee Miles
    2nd – #116 Moments Of Gold
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Kynlie Cunico
    3rd – #279 Tight Rope
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Addison Sindelar
    4th – #135 Fault In Our Stars
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Emori Castleman
    5th – #222 Endangered Species
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Kynlie Rightnowar
    6th – #111 In Da Club
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Pachence North
    7th – #112 Beautiful Mind
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Zeb Hanson
    8th – #120 Sparkling Diamonds
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Landrie Green
    9th – #121 Reaching The Impossible
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Iyona Newell
    10th – #110 Izzy's Party
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Izzy Hanson

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #206 Please Don't Stop The Music
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Brooke Beard
    2nd – #312 Fighting Voices
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Mcclellan Meacham
    3rd – #143 Final Show
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Kennedy Schemonia
    4th – #450 Hot
    Play Video
    Premiere Academy of Dance Mackenzie Ruberstell
    5th – #467 Oops I Did It Again
    Play Video
    Premiere Academy of Dance Summer Harrington

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

    1st – #311 Forever Friends
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    2nd – #313 Minnie X 2
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    3rd – #51 Yo Daddy
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #318 Diamonds In The Sun
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    2nd – #300 Cha Cha Heels
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    3rd – #210 Shake Your Grove Thing
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #169 Signed, Sealed, Delivered
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #168 To Build A Home
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Top Primary Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #319 Get On The Floor
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    2nd – #333 Wish Upon The Stars
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    3rd – #199 Yellow Polka Dot Bikini
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #330 California Dreaming
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    2nd – #308 Rebels
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    3rd – #200 Shake The Room
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    4th – #194 Dream
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    5th – #172 Never Grow Up
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #305 Copacabana
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    2nd – #298 Bollyworld
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    3rd – #203 Meet Me At The Roxy
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    4th – #316 Viva La Vida
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    5th – #164 Rise Up
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #443 House Of The Rising Sun
    Play Video
    Premiere Academy of Dance
    2nd – #243 Game On!
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #175 Feel My Love
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Top Primary Large Group 5 & Under

    1st – #296 Bathing Beauties
    Play Video
    Studio 84

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #179 Candyman
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company
    2nd – #165 Safe & Sound
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company
    3rd – #242 Minions Mix
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #185 Dna
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company
    2nd – #216 Surf's Up
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    3rd – #147 Covergirl
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Top Primary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #211 It's Raining Men
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions

    Top Secondary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #347 Grown
    Play Video
    Dance Network Cora Coy

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #114 Kamah's Kollection
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Kamah Burkey
    2nd – #273 I Like To Fuss
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Kate Kappel
    3rd – #41 Baby I'm A Star
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy Mable Preston-Coley
    4th – #274 Mirror, Mirror
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Charlotte Moore
    5th – #363 Fly
    Play Video
    Dance Network Adalynn Baer

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #437 Get Ready
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Madison Geiger
    2nd – #405 Anything Goes
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Lacey Lalumondiere
    3rd – #134 Twist In My Hips
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Payton Doody
    4th – #408 Fabulous Feet
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Dylan Geiger
    5th – #438 Shimmy
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Shalie Loerch
    6th – #237 Your Song
    Play Video
    DPU Dance Brielle Williams
    7th – #356 Telephone
    Play Video
    Dance Network Chloe Holthaus
    8th – #414 Queen Bee
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Adriana Wilson
    9th – #358 Million Dreams
    Play Video
    Dance Network Elizabeth Schwarz
    10th – #439 I Wanna Be A Rockette
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Madison Campbell

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #59 Snow
    Play Video
    Center Stage Dance Academy. Bella Henson
    2nd – #2 Good To Mama
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Lily Moore
    3rd – #5 Don't You Worry Child
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Paisley Barbre
    4th – #55 Fighter
    Play Video
    New Town Dance Academy Ashley Fiske
    5th – #119 Havana Nights
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Harper Ellermeyer
    6th – #137 River Deep
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Elaine Hubbs
    7th – #140 Annabelle
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Alexis Morgan
    8th – #7 Mama Makes Three
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Kynlee Spurlock
    9th – #8 Sweet Nothin's
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Emersyn Barbre
    10th – #138 Lil B
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Royce Rowell

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #431 Toy
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Ava Castro
    2nd – #429 Puttin' On The Ritz
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Ella Blase
    3rd – #430 Legendary
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Mia Leon
    4th – #432 Gonna Feel It
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Isabella Behrle
    5th – #424 In Case You Don't Live Forever
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Amelie Lock

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #324 Hollywood And Vine
    Play Video
    Studio 84 London Mcguire
    2nd – #11 Hold Me While You Wait
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Reese Legg
    3rd – #307 Confession
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Aubrie Hoffman
    4th – #10 Love Me Or Leave Me
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Olivia Ward
    5th – #12 Got It In You
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Kylee Moore

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #314 Believe
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Sarah Brunson
    2nd – #320 Final Farewell
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Amelia Shemonic
    3rd – #44 Water
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy Natalie Vaughan

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #14 Lady M
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Meghan Grieve
    2nd – #13 Im A Woman
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Maria Ward
    3rd – #337 Waiting
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Laney Riecan
    4th – #306 Expectations
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Jessica Russell
    5th – #154 Heal
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company Reagan Nieves

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #277 Mama I'm A Big Girl Now
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    2nd – #267 Siwa Sass
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #33 Dream
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #285 Hey Daddy
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    2nd – #286 Thunder
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #344 Fame
    Play Video
    Dance Network
    4th – #246 Live It Up
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    5th – #291 Bridge Over Troubled Water
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #9 Beautiful Thing
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    2nd – #332 Leaders Of The Pack
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    3rd – #331 Le Cirque
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    4th – #271 Chattanooga Shoe Shine Boy
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    5th – #241 Sisters
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #247 Whistle
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    2nd – #45 Rubber Biscuit
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy
    3rd – #269 Wicked Girls
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    4th – #325 Tears Of An Angel
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    5th – #248 Bad Gal Flex
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #15 Fergie
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    2nd – #162 Game Of Survival
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company
    3rd – #93 Disco Divas
    Play Video
    Studio 84

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #3 Hostage
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    2nd – #208 You're So Vain
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    3rd – #161 The Battle
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #323 Project Runway
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    2nd – #289 Wonka
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #261 Li'l Chuggers
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #266 Soda Pop
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    2nd – #280 Castle On The Hill
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #25 Tribe
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy
    4th – #354 The Escape
    Play Video
    Dance Network
    5th – #350 Ave Maria
    Play Video
    Dance Network

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #108 Freak Show
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    2nd – #302 Your Majesty
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    3rd – #201 Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    4th – #326 Beauty Within
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    5th – #204 A Little Party
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #263 Go Into Your Dance
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    2nd – #283 I've Got Rhythm
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #54 Back In Time
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #207 You Don't Own Me
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    2nd – #334 Never The Same
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    3rd – #202 Shallow
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    4th – #88 Dream Girls
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    5th – #151 Where's My Love
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #328 For Amelia
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    2nd – #166 Waves
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company
    3rd – #173 Traffik
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #255 Mr. Pinstriped Suit
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    2nd – #245 Spongebob Squarepants
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #46 Surfs Up
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #386 Sugar Baby Bounce
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #315 Unstoppable
    Play Video
    Studio 84
    2nd – #417 We're In The Money
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #191 The Long Road
    Play Video
    Columbia Performing Arts Center

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #239 $Chool'd
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    2nd – #400 Fix You
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #406 Born To Do
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #186 Dark Web
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company
    2nd – #227 Man I Feel Like A Woman
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    3rd – #193 My Strange Addiction
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions
    4th – #177 What About Us
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company
    5th – #160 Carnival
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Top Secondary Line 6 - 8

    1st – #339 Senorita
    Play Video
    Studio 84

    Top Intermediate Line 9 - 11

    1st – #376 The Battle
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center

    Top Secondary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #232 Unforgettable
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions

    Top Intermediate Line 12 - 14

    1st – #387 Sing
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center

    Top Secondary Line 12 - 14

    1st – #221 Jlo
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions

    Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #488 God Help The Outcast
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company Kamryn Desir
    2nd – #482 Dangerous Woman
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company Avery Murphy
    3rd – #494 River Of Tears
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company Laney Swan

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #409 Sunny Side Of The Street
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Sadie Loless
    2nd – #238 Drive & Disconnect
    Play Video
    DPU Dance Madison Williams
    3rd – #364 Glued
    Play Video
    Dance Network Aubrey Frey
    4th – #481 Endangered Species
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company Keeli Desir
    5th – #355 Cathedrals
    Play Video
    Dance Network Izzy Hodge
    6th – #486 Got It
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company Kennedy Rodgers
    7th – #343 Welcome Home
    Play Video
    Dance Network Gracie Beiermann
    8th – #490 Fighter
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company Kailtyn Tuepker
    9th – #352 Small World
    Play Video
    Dance Network Skyler Holthaus
    10th – #342 1000 Doves
    Play Video
    Dance Network Haley Black

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #396 Cabaret
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Allie Villhard
    2nd – #359 Shade Shadow
    Play Video
    Dance Network Camryn Rosener
    3rd – #377 History Of Wrong Guys
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Lexie Antolik
    4th – #317 Beneath My Wings
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Ashley Jackson
    5th – #390 Hallelujah
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Hailey Castro
    6th – #395 Last Hello
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Addison Lynch
    7th – #56 Joke's On You
    Play Video
    New Town Dance Academy Ella Radke
    8th – #398 Don't Stop Me Now
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Caroline Geringer
    9th – #399 Il Pedrino
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Mia Manfrede
    10th – #389 What A Little Moonlight Can Do
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Sophia Klobe

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #368 Top Of The World
    Play Video
    Dance Network
    2nd – #371 Footprints
    Play Video
    Dance Network
    3rd – #491 For The People
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #257 I Wanna Be Like You
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    2nd – #268 Let It Be
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #492 Fallen
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company
    4th – #351 Wonderful
    Play Video
    Dance Network
    5th – #483 What Have You Done Lately
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #244 Man In The Mirror
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    2nd – #292 Long Train Runnin'
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #259 Airmail Special
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    4th – #250 Me And My Shadow
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    5th – #321 The Special Two
    Play Video
    Studio 84

    Top Elite Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #473 Bend & Snap
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company
    2nd – #493 Imagine
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company
    3rd – #497 Bored
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #498 Bestie
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company
    2nd – #495 Dirty Diana
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company
    3rd – #485 Via Del A Rosa
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #282 Winning Hand
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    2nd – #276 Power Over Me
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #264 El Diablo Rojo
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    4th – #288 Black Cat
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    5th – #281 Beetlejuice
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center

    Top Elite Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #361 Fix You
    Play Video
    Dance Network

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #434 Hold Back The River
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    2nd – #427 Never Break
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center
    3rd – #401 Elton
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center

    Top Production

    1st – #441 Swing It!
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center

    Top Super Line

    1st – #340 Sweet Disposition
    Play Video
    Dance Network
  • Primary Miss Mini Dance

    Primary Miss Mini Dance – #101 Cinderella's Wish
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Grace Carson
    1st Runner Up – #228 Stupid Cupid
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Ellie Bruinsma
    2nd Runner Up – #104 Hooray For Hollywood
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Norah O'dell
    3rd Runner Up – #90 Boogie Town, Usa
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Kinsley Waller

    Primary Mr. Petite Dance

    Primary Mr. Petite Dance – #92 Mr. Todrick Hall
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Malakai Dittrich

    Primary Miss Petite Dance

    Primary Miss Petite Dance – #95 Goodbye Gravity
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Ansley Beckman
    1st Runner Up – #109 Neverland
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Charli Cochran
    2nd Runner Up – #106 Rise Up
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Alaina Murray
    3rd Runner Up – #99 Hallelujah
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Anna Chang
    4th Runner Up – #229 Think
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Sophia Bruinsma
    5th Runner Up – #97 Runaway Baby
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Cambria Croakerts

    Primary Mr. Junior Dance

    Primary Mr. Junior Dance – #112 Beautiful Mind
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Zeb Hanson

    Primary Miss Junior Dance

    Primary Miss Junior Dance – #116 Moments Of Gold
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Kynlie Cunico
    1st Runner Up – #135 Fault In Our Stars
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Emori Castleman
    2nd Runner Up – #110 Izzy's Party
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Izzy Hanson
    3rd Runner Up – #220 I Don't Like To Show Off
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Lucie Miller
    4th Runner Up – #117 Marching On
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Lily Morthland
    5th Runner Up – #113 Coming Home
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Anastasia Pilz

    Primary Miss Teen Dance

    Primary Miss Teen Dance – #206 Please Don't Stop The Music
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Brooke Beard
    1st Runner Up – #312 Fighting Voices
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Mcclellan Meacham
    2nd Runner Up – #450 Hot
    Play Video
    Premiere Academy of Dance Mackenzie Ruberstell
    3rd Runner Up – #463 Trip A Little Light Fantastic
    Play Video
    Premiere Academy of Dance Lillian Herling
    4th Runner Up – #445 Sweet Child
    Play Video
    Premiere Academy of Dance Makenzie Scharf

    Secondary Mr. Petite Dance

    Secondary Mr. Petite Dance – #79 Dooley
    Play Video
    Attitude Dance Studio Wyatt Mc Donald

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance – #114 Kamah's Kollection
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Kamah Burkey
    1st Runner Up – #274 Mirror, Mirror
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Charlotte Moore
    2nd Runner Up – #41 Baby I'm A Star
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy Mable Preston
    3rd Runner Up – #19 Amazing Mayzie
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy Lizzy Sue Metz
    4th Runner Up – #363 Fly
    Play Video
    Dance Network Adalynn Baer
    5th Runner Up – #236 Walk The Dinosaur
    Play Video
    DPU Dance Alaina Chadbourne

    Intermediate Mr. Junior Dance

    Intermediate Mr. Junior Dance – #408 Fabulous Feet
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Dylan Geiger

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance – #437 Get Ready
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Madison Geiger
    1st Runner Up – #405 Anything Goes
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Lacey Lalumondiere
    2nd Runner Up – #438 Shimmy
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Shalie Loerch
    3rd Runner Up – #237 Your Song
    Play Video
    DPU Dance Brielle Williams
    4th Runner Up – #414 Queen Bee
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Adriana Wilson
    5th Runner Up – #142 Sky Map
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Payton Doody

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance – #59 Snow
    Play Video
    Center Stage Dance Academy. Bella Henson
    1st Runner Up – #119 Havana Nights
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Harper Ellermeyer
    2nd Runner Up – #2 Good To Mama
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Lily Moore
    3rd Runner Up – #5 Don't You Worry Child
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Paisley Barbre
    4th Runner Up – #140 Annabelle
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Alexis Morgan
    5th Runner Up – #55 Fighter
    Play Video
    New Town Dance Academy Ashley Fiske

    Secondary Mr. Teen Dance

    Secondary Mr. Teen Dance – #260 Desperado
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Tavis Hill

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance – #429 Puttin' On The Ritz
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Ella Blase
    1st Runner Up – #430 Legendary
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Mia Leon
    2nd Runner Up – #420 Call Me Maybe
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Ava Castro
    3rd Runner Up – #338 Time To Say Goodbye
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Regan Mason
    4th Runner Up – #18 Found
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy Lydia Messer

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance – #324 Hollywood And Vine
    Play Video
    Studio 84 London Mcguire
    1st Runner Up – #11 Hold Me While You Wait
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Reese Legg
    2nd Runner Up – #307 Confession
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Aubrie Hoffman
    3rd Runner Up – #10 Love Me Or Leave Me
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Olivia Ward
    4th Runner Up – #156 Bury Me Face Down
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company Ella Kother
    5th Runner Up – #155 I Have Nothing
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company Messiah Mackey

    Intermediate Miss Dance

    Intermediate Miss Dance – #314 Believe
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Sarah Brunson
    1st Runner Up – #335 The Outsider
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Amelia Shemonic
    2nd Runner Up – #44 Water
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy Natalie Vaughan

    Secondary Miss Dance

    Secondary Miss Dance – #14 Lady M
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Meghan Grieve
    1st Runner Up – #13 Im A Woman
    Play Video
    Legg Up Productions Maria Ward
    2nd Runner Up – #337 Waiting
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Laney Riecan
    3rd Runner Up – #154 Heal
    Play Video
    Above & Beyond Dance Company Reagan Nieves
    4th Runner Up – #297 Good Girl
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Elaine Roberts
    5th Runner Up – #27 Buenos Aires
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy Jaclyn Sexauer

    Elite Miss Junior Dance

    Elite Miss Junior Dance – #475 You'll Be Back
    Play Video
    Bella Dance Company Victoria Anderson

    Elite Miss Teen Dance

    Elite Miss Teen Dance – #409 Sunny Side Of The Street
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Sadie Loless
    1st Runner Up – #238 Drive & Disconnect
    Play Video
    DPU Dance Madison Williams
    2nd Runner Up – #355 Cathedrals
    Play Video
    Dance Network Izzy Hodge
    3rd Runner Up – #343 Welcome Home
    Play Video
    Dance Network Gracie Beiermann
    4th Runner Up – #352 Small World
    Play Video
    Dance Network Skyler Holthaus
    5th Runner Up – #373 Liar
    Play Video
    Dance Network Brynn Hornbuckle

    Elite Miss Dance

    Elite Miss Dance – #396 Cabaret
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Allie Villhard
    1st Runner Up – #395 Last Hello
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Addison Lynch
    2nd Runner Up – #359 Shade Shadow
    Play Video
    Dance Network Camryn Rosener
    3rd Runner Up – #377 History Of Wrong Guys
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Lexie Antolik
    4th Runner Up – #390 Hallelujah
    Play Video
    Professional Dance Center Hailey Castro
    5th Runner Up – #317 Beneath My Wings
    Play Video
    Studio 84 Ashley Jackson
  • Primary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #115 Quarantine Queen Studio 84 Ammee Miles
    #116 Moments Of Gold Studio 84 Kynlie Cunico
    #135 Fault In Our Stars Studio 84 Emori Castleman
    #222 Endangered Species Legg Up Productions Kynlie Rightnowar
    #279 Tight Rope Professional Dance Center Addison Sindelar

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #143 Final Show Studio 84 Kennedy Schemonia
    #206 Please Don't Stop The Music Legg Up Productions Brooke Beard
    #312 Fighting Voices Studio 84 Mcclellan Meacham
    #450 Hot Premiere Academy of Dance Mackenzie Ruberstell
    #467 Oops I Did It Again Premiere Academy of Dance Summer Harrington

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #169 Signed, Sealed, Delivered Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #168 To Build A Home Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #164 Rise Up Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #203 Meet Me At The Roxy Legg Up Productions
    #298 Bollyworld Studio 84
    #305 Copacabana Studio 84
    #316 Viva La Vida Studio 84

    Primary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #175 Feel My Love Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #243 Game On! Professional Dance Center
    #443 House Of The Rising Sun Premiere Academy of Dance

    Primary Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #147 Covergirl Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #185 Dna Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #216 Surf's Up Legg Up Productions

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #2 Good To Mama Legg Up Productions Lily Moore
    #5 Don't You Worry Child Legg Up Productions Paisley Barbre
    #55 Fighter New Town Dance Academy Ashley Fiske
    #59 Snow Center Stage Dance Academy. Bella Henson
    #119 Havana Nights Studio 84 Harper Ellermeyer

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #10 Love Me Or Leave Me Legg Up Productions Olivia Ward
    #11 Hold Me While You Wait Legg Up Productions Reese Legg
    #12 Got It In You Legg Up Productions Kylee Moore
    #307 Confession Studio 84 Aubrie Hoffman
    #324 Hollywood And Vine Studio 84 London Mcguire

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #13 Im A Woman Legg Up Productions Maria Ward
    #14 Lady M Legg Up Productions Meghan Grieve
    #154 Heal Above & Beyond Dance Company Reagan Nieves
    #306 Expectations Studio 84 Jessica Russell
    #337 Waiting Studio 84 Laney Riecan

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #9 Beautiful Thing Legg Up Productions
    #241 Sisters Professional Dance Center
    #271 Chattanooga Shoe Shine Boy Professional Dance Center
    #331 Le Cirque Studio 84
    #332 Leaders Of The Pack Studio 84

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #15 Fergie Legg Up Productions
    #93 Disco Divas Studio 84
    #162 Game Of Survival Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #3 Hostage Legg Up Productions
    #161 The Battle Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #208 You're So Vain Legg Up Productions

    Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #108 Freak Show Studio 84
    #201 Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels Legg Up Productions
    #204 A Little Party Legg Up Productions
    #302 Your Majesty Studio 84
    #326 Beauty Within Studio 84

    Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #88 Dream Girls Studio 84
    #151 Where's My Love Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #202 Shallow Legg Up Productions
    #207 You Don't Own Me Legg Up Productions
    #334 Never The Same Studio 84

    Secondary Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #166 Waves Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #173 Traffik Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #328 For Amelia Studio 84

    Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #191 The Long Road Columbia Performing Arts Center
    #315 Unstoppable Studio 84
    #417 We're In The Money Professional Dance Center

    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #160 Carnival Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #177 What About Us Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #186 Dark Web Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #193 My Strange Addiction Legg Up Productions
    #227 Man I Feel Like A Woman Legg Up Productions

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #134 Twist In My Hips Studio 84 Payton Doody
    #405 Anything Goes Professional Dance Center Lacey Lalumondiere
    #408 Fabulous Feet Professional Dance Center Dylan Geiger
    #437 Get Ready Professional Dance Center Madison Geiger
    #438 Shimmy Professional Dance Center Shalie Loerch

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #424 In Case You Don't Live Forever Professional Dance Center Amelie Lock
    #429 Puttin' On The Ritz Professional Dance Center Ella Blase
    #430 Legendary Professional Dance Center Mia Leon
    #431 Toy Professional Dance Center Ava Castro
    #432 Gonna Feel It Professional Dance Center Isabella Behrle

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #44 Water The Dance Academy Natalie Vaughan
    #314 Believe Studio 84 Sarah Brunson
    #320 Final Farewell Studio 84 Amelia Shemonic

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #246 Live It Up Professional Dance Center
    #285 Hey Daddy Professional Dance Center
    #286 Thunder Professional Dance Center
    #291 Bridge Over Troubled Water Professional Dance Center
    #344 Fame Dance Network

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #45 Rubber Biscuit The Dance Academy
    #247 Whistle Professional Dance Center
    #248 Bad Gal Flex Professional Dance Center
    #269 Wicked Girls Professional Dance Center
    #325 Tears Of An Angel Studio 84

    Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #25 Tribe The Dance Academy
    #266 Soda Pop Professional Dance Center
    #280 Castle On The Hill Professional Dance Center
    #350 Ave Maria Dance Network
    #354 The Escape Dance Network

    Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #54 Back In Time The Dance Academy
    #263 Go Into Your Dance Professional Dance Center
    #283 I've Got Rhythm Professional Dance Center

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #386 Sugar Baby Bounce Professional Dance Center

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #239 $Chool'd Professional Dance Center
    #400 Fix You Professional Dance Center
    #406 Born To Do Professional Dance Center

    Elite Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #482 Dangerous Woman Bella Dance Company Avery Murphy
    #488 God Help The Outcast Bella Dance Company Kamryn Desir
    #494 River Of Tears Bella Dance Company Laney Swan

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #238 Drive & Disconnect DPU Dance Madison Williams
    #355 Cathedrals Dance Network Izzy Hodge
    #364 Glued Dance Network Aubrey Frey
    #409 Sunny Side Of The Street Professional Dance Center Sadie Loless
    #481 Endangered Species Bella Dance Company Keeli Desir

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #317 Beneath My Wings Studio 84 Ashley Jackson
    #359 Shade Shadow Dance Network Camryn Rosener
    #377 History Of Wrong Guys Professional Dance Center Lexie Antolik
    #390 Hallelujah Professional Dance Center Hailey Castro
    #396 Cabaret Professional Dance Center Allie Villhard

    Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #368 Top Of The World Dance Network
    #371 Footprints Dance Network
    #491 For The People Bella Dance Company

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #257 I Wanna Be Like You Professional Dance Center
    #268 Let It Be Professional Dance Center
    #351 Wonderful Dance Network
    #483 What Have You Done Lately Bella Dance Company
    #492 Fallen Bella Dance Company

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #244 Man In The Mirror Professional Dance Center
    #250 Me And My Shadow Professional Dance Center
    #259 Airmail Special Professional Dance Center
    #292 Long Train Runnin' Professional Dance Center
    #321 The Special Two Studio 84

    Elite Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #473 Bend & Snap Bella Dance Company
    #493 Imagine Bella Dance Company
    #497 Bored Bella Dance Company

    Elite Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #485 Via Del A Rosa Bella Dance Company
    #495 Dirty Diana Bella Dance Company
    #498 Bestie Bella Dance Company

    Elite Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #264 El Diablo Rojo Professional Dance Center
    #276 Power Over Me Professional Dance Center
    #281 Beetlejuice Professional Dance Center
    #282 Winning Hand Professional Dance Center
    #288 Black Cat Professional Dance Center

    Elite Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #361 Fix You Dance Network

    Elite Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #401 Elton Professional Dance Center
    #427 Never Break Professional Dance Center
    #434 Hold Back The River Professional Dance Center

    Primary Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line All Stars

    #115 Quarantine Queen Studio 84 Ammee Miles
    #116 Moments Of Gold Studio 84 Kynlie Cunico
    #135 Fault In Our Stars Studio 84 Emori Castleman
    #222 Endangered Species Legg Up Productions Kynlie Rightnowar
    #279 Tight Rope Professional Dance Center Addison Sindelar
    #143 Final Show Studio 84 Kennedy Schemonia
    #206 Please Don't Stop The Music Legg Up Productions Brooke Beard
    #312 Fighting Voices Studio 84 Mcclellan Meacham
    #450 Hot Premiere Academy of Dance Mackenzie Ruberstell
    #467 Oops I Did It Again Premiere Academy of Dance Summer Harrington
    #169 Signed, Sealed, Delivered Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #168 To Build A Home Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #164 Rise Up Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #203 Meet Me At The Roxy Legg Up Productions
    #298 Bollyworld Studio 84
    #305 Copacabana Studio 84
    #316 Viva La Vida Studio 84
    #175 Feel My Love Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #243 Game On! Professional Dance Center
    #443 House Of The Rising Sun Premiere Academy of Dance
    #147 Covergirl Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #185 Dna Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #216 Surf's Up Legg Up Productions
    #211 It's Raining Men Legg Up Productions

    Primary Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #115 Quarantine Queen Studio 84 Ammee Miles
    #116 Moments Of Gold Studio 84 Kynlie Cunico
    #135 Fault In Our Stars Studio 84 Emori Castleman
    #222 Endangered Species Legg Up Productions Kynlie Rightnowar
    #279 Tight Rope Professional Dance Center Addison Sindelar

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #143 Final Show Studio 84 Kennedy Schemonia
    #206 Please Don't Stop The Music Legg Up Productions Brooke Beard
    #312 Fighting Voices Studio 84 Mcclellan Meacham
    #450 Hot Premiere Academy of Dance Mackenzie Ruberstell
    #467 Oops I Did It Again Premiere Academy of Dance Summer Harrington

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #169 Signed, Sealed, Delivered Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #168 To Build A Home Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #164 Rise Up Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #203 Meet Me At The Roxy Legg Up Productions
    #298 Bollyworld Studio 84
    #305 Copacabana Studio 84
    #316 Viva La Vida Studio 84

    Primary Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #175 Feel My Love Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #243 Game On! Professional Dance Center
    #443 House Of The Rising Sun Premiere Academy of Dance

    Primary Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #147 Covergirl Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #185 Dna Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #216 Surf's Up Legg Up Productions

    Secondary Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line All Stars

    #2 Good To Mama Legg Up Productions Lily Moore
    #5 Don't You Worry Child Legg Up Productions Paisley Barbre
    #55 Fighter New Town Dance Academy Ashley Fiske
    #59 Snow Center Stage Dance Academy. Bella Henson
    #119 Havana Nights Studio 84 Harper Ellermeyer
    #10 Love Me Or Leave Me Legg Up Productions Olivia Ward
    #11 Hold Me While You Wait Legg Up Productions Reese Legg
    #12 Got It In You Legg Up Productions Kylee Moore
    #307 Confession Studio 84 Aubrie Hoffman
    #324 Hollywood And Vine Studio 84 London Mcguire
    #13 Im A Woman Legg Up Productions Maria Ward
    #14 Lady M Legg Up Productions Meghan Grieve
    #154 Heal Above & Beyond Dance Company Reagan Nieves
    #306 Expectations Studio 84 Jessica Russell
    #337 Waiting Studio 84 Laney Riecan
    #9 Beautiful Thing Legg Up Productions
    #241 Sisters Professional Dance Center
    #271 Chattanooga Shoe Shine Boy Professional Dance Center
    #331 Le Cirque Studio 84
    #332 Leaders Of The Pack Studio 84
    #15 Fergie Legg Up Productions
    #93 Disco Divas Studio 84
    #162 Game Of Survival Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #3 Hostage Legg Up Productions
    #161 The Battle Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #208 You're So Vain Legg Up Productions
    #108 Freak Show Studio 84
    #201 Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels Legg Up Productions
    #204 A Little Party Legg Up Productions
    #302 Your Majesty Studio 84
    #326 Beauty Within Studio 84
    #88 Dream Girls Studio 84
    #151 Where's My Love Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #202 Shallow Legg Up Productions
    #207 You Don't Own Me Legg Up Productions
    #334 Never The Same Studio 84
    #166 Waves Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #173 Traffik Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #328 For Amelia Studio 84
    #191 The Long Road Columbia Performing Arts Center
    #315 Unstoppable Studio 84
    #417 We're In The Money Professional Dance Center
    #160 Carnival Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #177 What About Us Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #186 Dark Web Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #193 My Strange Addiction Legg Up Productions
    #227 Man I Feel Like A Woman Legg Up Productions
    #232 Unforgettable Legg Up Productions
    #221 Jlo Legg Up Productions

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #2 Good To Mama Legg Up Productions Lily Moore
    #5 Don't You Worry Child Legg Up Productions Paisley Barbre
    #55 Fighter New Town Dance Academy Ashley Fiske
    #59 Snow Center Stage Dance Academy. Bella Henson
    #119 Havana Nights Studio 84 Harper Ellermeyer

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #10 Love Me Or Leave Me Legg Up Productions Olivia Ward
    #11 Hold Me While You Wait Legg Up Productions Reese Legg
    #12 Got It In You Legg Up Productions Kylee Moore
    #307 Confession Studio 84 Aubrie Hoffman
    #324 Hollywood And Vine Studio 84 London Mcguire

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #13 Im A Woman Legg Up Productions Maria Ward
    #14 Lady M Legg Up Productions Meghan Grieve
    #154 Heal Above & Beyond Dance Company Reagan Nieves
    #306 Expectations Studio 84 Jessica Russell
    #337 Waiting Studio 84 Laney Riecan

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #9 Beautiful Thing Legg Up Productions
    #241 Sisters Professional Dance Center
    #271 Chattanooga Shoe Shine Boy Professional Dance Center
    #331 Le Cirque Studio 84
    #332 Leaders Of The Pack Studio 84

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #15 Fergie Legg Up Productions
    #93 Disco Divas Studio 84
    #162 Game Of Survival Above & Beyond Dance Company

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #3 Hostage Legg Up Productions
    #161 The Battle Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #208 You're So Vain Legg Up Productions

    Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #108 Freak Show Studio 84
    #201 Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels Legg Up Productions
    #204 A Little Party Legg Up Productions
    #302 Your Majesty Studio 84
    #326 Beauty Within Studio 84

    Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #88 Dream Girls Studio 84
    #151 Where's My Love Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #202 Shallow Legg Up Productions
    #207 You Don't Own Me Legg Up Productions
    #334 Never The Same Studio 84

    Secondary Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #166 Waves Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #173 Traffik Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #328 For Amelia Studio 84

    Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #191 The Long Road Columbia Performing Arts Center
    #315 Unstoppable Studio 84
    #417 We're In The Money Professional Dance Center

    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #160 Carnival Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #177 What About Us Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #186 Dark Web Above & Beyond Dance Company
    #193 My Strange Addiction Legg Up Productions
    #227 Man I Feel Like A Woman Legg Up Productions

    Intermediate Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line All Stars

    #134 Twist In My Hips Studio 84 Payton Doody
    #405 Anything Goes Professional Dance Center Lacey Lalumondiere
    #408 Fabulous Feet Professional Dance Center Dylan Geiger
    #437 Get Ready Professional Dance Center Madison Geiger
    #438 Shimmy Professional Dance Center Shalie Loerch
    #424 In Case You Don't Live Forever Professional Dance Center Amelie Lock
    #429 Puttin' On The Ritz Professional Dance Center Ella Blase
    #430 Legendary Professional Dance Center Mia Leon
    #431 Toy Professional Dance Center Ava Castro
    #432 Gonna Feel It Professional Dance Center Isabella Behrle
    #44 Water The Dance Academy Natalie Vaughan
    #314 Believe Studio 84 Sarah Brunson
    #320 Final Farewell Studio 84 Amelia Shemonic
    #246 Live It Up Professional Dance Center
    #285 Hey Daddy Professional Dance Center
    #286 Thunder Professional Dance Center
    #291 Bridge Over Troubled Water Professional Dance Center
    #344 Fame Dance Network
    #45 Rubber Biscuit The Dance Academy
    #247 Whistle Professional Dance Center
    #248 Bad Gal Flex Professional Dance Center
    #269 Wicked Girls Professional Dance Center
    #325 Tears Of An Angel Studio 84
    #25 Tribe The Dance Academy
    #266 Soda Pop Professional Dance Center
    #280 Castle On The Hill Professional Dance Center
    #350 Ave Maria Dance Network
    #354 The Escape Dance Network
    #54 Back In Time The Dance Academy
    #263 Go Into Your Dance Professional Dance Center
    #283 I've Got Rhythm Professional Dance Center
    #386 Sugar Baby Bounce Professional Dance Center
    #239 $Chool'd Professional Dance Center
    #400 Fix You Professional Dance Center
    #406 Born To Do Professional Dance Center
    #376 The Battle Professional Dance Center
    #387 Sing Professional Dance Center

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #134 Twist In My Hips Studio 84 Payton Doody
    #405 Anything Goes Professional Dance Center Lacey Lalumondiere
    #408 Fabulous Feet Professional Dance Center Dylan Geiger
    #437 Get Ready Professional Dance Center Madison Geiger
    #438 Shimmy Professional Dance Center Shalie Loerch

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #424 In Case You Don't Live Forever Professional Dance Center Amelie Lock
    #429 Puttin' On The Ritz Professional Dance Center Ella Blase
    #430 Legendary Professional Dance Center Mia Leon
    #431 Toy Professional Dance Center Ava Castro
    #432 Gonna Feel It Professional Dance Center Isabella Behrle

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #44 Water The Dance Academy Natalie Vaughan
    #314 Believe Studio 84 Sarah Brunson
    #320 Final Farewell Studio 84 Amelia Shemonic

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #246 Live It Up Professional Dance Center
    #285 Hey Daddy Professional Dance Center
    #286 Thunder Professional Dance Center
    #291 Bridge Over Troubled Water Professional Dance Center
    #344 Fame Dance Network

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #45 Rubber Biscuit The Dance Academy
    #247 Whistle Professional Dance Center
    #248 Bad Gal Flex Professional Dance Center
    #269 Wicked Girls Professional Dance Center
    #325 Tears Of An Angel Studio 84

    Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #25 Tribe The Dance Academy
    #266 Soda Pop Professional Dance Center
    #280 Castle On The Hill Professional Dance Center
    #350 Ave Maria Dance Network
    #354 The Escape Dance Network

    Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #54 Back In Time The Dance Academy
    #263 Go Into Your Dance Professional Dance Center
    #283 I've Got Rhythm Professional Dance Center

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #386 Sugar Baby Bounce Professional Dance Center

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #239 $Chool'd Professional Dance Center
    #400 Fix You Professional Dance Center
    #406 Born To Do Professional Dance Center

    Elite Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line All Stars

    #482 Dangerous Woman Bella Dance Company Avery Murphy
    #488 God Help The Outcast Bella Dance Company Kamryn Desir
    #494 River Of Tears Bella Dance Company Laney Swan
    #238 Drive & Disconnect DPU Dance Madison Williams
    #355 Cathedrals Dance Network Izzy Hodge
    #364 Glued Dance Network Aubrey Frey
    #409 Sunny Side Of The Street Professional Dance Center Sadie Loless
    #481 Endangered Species Bella Dance Company Keeli Desir
    #317 Beneath My Wings Studio 84 Ashley Jackson
    #359 Shade Shadow Dance Network Camryn Rosener
    #377 History Of Wrong Guys Professional Dance Center Lexie Antolik
    #390 Hallelujah Professional Dance Center Hailey Castro
    #396 Cabaret Professional Dance Center Allie Villhard
    #368 Top Of The World Dance Network
    #371 Footprints Dance Network
    #491 For The People Bella Dance Company
    #257 I Wanna Be Like You Professional Dance Center
    #268 Let It Be Professional Dance Center
    #351 Wonderful Dance Network
    #483 What Have You Done Lately Bella Dance Company
    #492 Fallen Bella Dance Company
    #244 Man In The Mirror Professional Dance Center
    #250 Me And My Shadow Professional Dance Center
    #259 Airmail Special Professional Dance Center
    #292 Long Train Runnin' Professional Dance Center
    #321 The Special Two Studio 84
    #473 Bend & Snap Bella Dance Company
    #493 Imagine Bella Dance Company
    #497 Bored Bella Dance Company
    #485 Via Del A Rosa Bella Dance Company
    #495 Dirty Diana Bella Dance Company
    #498 Bestie Bella Dance Company
    #264 El Diablo Rojo Professional Dance Center
    #276 Power Over Me Professional Dance Center
    #281 Beetlejuice Professional Dance Center
    #282 Winning Hand Professional Dance Center
    #288 Black Cat Professional Dance Center
    #361 Fix You Dance Network
    #401 Elton Professional Dance Center
    #427 Never Break Professional Dance Center
    #434 Hold Back The River Professional Dance Center

    Elite Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #482 Dangerous Woman Bella Dance Company Avery Murphy
    #488 God Help The Outcast Bella Dance Company Kamryn Desir
    #494 River Of Tears Bella Dance Company Laney Swan

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #238 Drive & Disconnect DPU Dance Madison Williams
    #355 Cathedrals Dance Network Izzy Hodge
    #364 Glued Dance Network Aubrey Frey
    #409 Sunny Side Of The Street Professional Dance Center Sadie Loless
    #481 Endangered Species Bella Dance Company Keeli Desir

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #317 Beneath My Wings Studio 84 Ashley Jackson
    #359 Shade Shadow Dance Network Camryn Rosener
    #377 History Of Wrong Guys Professional Dance Center Lexie Antolik
    #390 Hallelujah Professional Dance Center Hailey Castro
    #396 Cabaret Professional Dance Center Allie Villhard

    Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #368 Top Of The World Dance Network
    #371 Footprints Dance Network
    #491 For The People Bella Dance Company

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #257 I Wanna Be Like You Professional Dance Center
    #268 Let It Be Professional Dance Center
    #351 Wonderful Dance Network
    #483 What Have You Done Lately Bella Dance Company
    #492 Fallen Bella Dance Company

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #244 Man In The Mirror Professional Dance Center
    #250 Me And My Shadow Professional Dance Center
    #259 Airmail Special Professional Dance Center
    #292 Long Train Runnin' Professional Dance Center
    #321 The Special Two Studio 84

    Elite Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #473 Bend & Snap Bella Dance Company
    #493 Imagine Bella Dance Company
    #497 Bored Bella Dance Company

    Elite Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #485 Via Del A Rosa Bella Dance Company
    #495 Dirty Diana Bella Dance Company
    #498 Bestie Bella Dance Company

    Elite Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #264 El Diablo Rojo Professional Dance Center
    #276 Power Over Me Professional Dance Center
    #281 Beetlejuice Professional Dance Center
    #282 Winning Hand Professional Dance Center
    #288 Black Cat Professional Dance Center

    Elite Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #361 Fix You Dance Network

    Elite Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #401 Elton Professional Dance Center
    #427 Never Break Professional Dance Center
    #434 Hold Back The River Professional Dance Center
  • Best Costume

    #442 Up Premiere Academy of Dance Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #216 Surf's Up Legg Up Productions Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #70 Everybody Wants To Be A Cat Attitude Dance Studio Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #354 The Escape Dance Network Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #173 Traffik Above & Beyond Dance Company Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #190 Hideeho Columbia Performing Arts Center Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #295 Marble Masquerade Studio 84 Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #17 Rainbow The Dance Academy Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #474 Big Spender Bella Dance Company Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #281 Beetlejuice Professional Dance Center Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line

    Most Entertaining

    #472 Tiktok Famous Premiere Academy of Dance Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #323 Project Runway Studio 84 Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #54 Back In Time The Dance Academy Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #160 Carnival Above & Beyond Dance Company Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #189 Boom Columbia Performing Arts Center Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #221 Jlo Legg Up Productions Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #473 Bend & Snap Bella Dance Company Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #85 Insanity Attitude Dance Studio Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #264 El Diablo Rojo Professional Dance Center Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #366 The Altar Dance Network Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line
  • People's Choice Award

    #191 The Long Road Columbia Performing Arts Center

    Outstanding Performance Winners

    #288 Black Cat Professional Dance Center Best Jazz Performance
    #434 Hold Back The River Professional Dance Center Best Tap Performance
    #294 Clout 9 Professional Dance Center Best Hip Hop Performance
    #427 Never Break Professional Dance Center Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
    #418 Racing With The Clock Professional Dance Center Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
    #282 Winning Hand Professional Dance Center Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
  • JR Photogenic

    Connor Lauck Professional Dance Center

    SR Photogenic

    Ella Radke New Town Dance Academy

    Judges Choice

    #333 Wish Upon The Stars Studio 84 SHOOTING FOR THE STARS
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #203 Meet Me At The Roxy Legg Up Productions STRUT YOUR STUFF
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #471 Word On The Street Premiere Academy of Dance ROCK THE HOUSE
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #165 Safe & Sound Above & Beyond Dance Company SENSATIONAL STORYTELLING
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #242 Minions Mix Professional Dance Center OWNED THE STAGE
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #28 Everybody Wants To Be A Cat The Dance Academy PURR-FECTION
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #360 Swagger Jagger Dance Network WAY TO WORK IT
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #74 It's A Hard Knock Life Attitude Dance Studio BROADWAY IS CALLING
    Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #350 Ave Maria Dance Network POWERFUL PERFORMANCE
    Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #57 You Can't Stop The Girl New Town Dance Academy LOVELY MESSAGE
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #108 Freak Show Studio 84 MAGIC IN MOTION
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #196 Hollywood Legg Up Productions FAME IS ON THE WAY
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #263 Go Into Your Dance Professional Dance Center RAZZLE DAZZLE
    Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #148 Fade Above & Beyond Dance Company FIERCE ATTACK
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #188 Happy Columbia Performing Arts Center HAPPY FEET
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #249 Ready For A Miracle Professional Dance Center TAPTASTIC AWARD
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #177 What About Us Above & Beyond Dance Company EYES OF EMOTION
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line

    Studio of Excellence

    Studio 84 Primary
    Professional Dance Center Intermediate
    Legg Up Productions Secondary
    Professional Dance Center Elite

    Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

    The Dance Academy
Core Values