Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Lakeland, FL - 5/7/2021

  • Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #2 Barbie Girl
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions

    Top Novice Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #490 Chun-Li
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc

    Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #244 Sugar Pie
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Violet Mcdade
    2nd – #513 Hallelujah
    Play Video
    Dance University Mckinleigh Miller
    3rd – #285 Choo Choo Boogie
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Maxwell Selley

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #525 Brave
    Play Video
    Dance University Peyton Shively
    2nd – #80 Flying Solo
    Play Video
    Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Madison Raimondi
    3rd – #234 Sound Of Silence
    Play Video
    Esprit Dance Academy Maia Sancen-Henderson
    4th – #149 I'm A Lady
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Paislee Garcia
    5th – #388 Smile
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Samantha Conza
    6th – #516 River
    Play Video
    Dance University Mia Bryant
    7th – #522 Daisy Chains
    Play Video
    Dance University Bailey Merriman
    8th – #8 Look
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions Ava Anderson
    9th – #39 Circus
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Charlotte Marin
    10th – #316 I Don't Want To Showoff
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company Charlotte Moszenberg

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #518 Bird Set Free
    Play Video
    Dance University Diyani Reyna
    2nd – #48 Shimmy In Paris
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Emma Gano
    3rd – #527 You Say
    Play Video
    Dance University Jolie Cruz
    4th – #366 Show Off
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Madison Johnson
    5th – #384 Genie
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Olivia Rawden
    6th – #43 To The Moon And Back
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Angelia Marin
    7th – #161 Tight Rope
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Marlee Garcia
    8th – #286 Go The Distance
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Hailey Rivera
    9th – #337 Yellow Stars
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company Nyah Indar
    10th – #282 Birth Of The Blues
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Hailey Woodruff

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #10 Run Boy Run
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions Kelsey Sanders
    2nd – #529 Carry You
    Play Video
    Dance University Kailyn Bernard
    3rd – #182 I Can Do That
    Play Video
    Show on the Road, Tampa Jayden Vega
    4th – #317 Joan Of Arc
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company Madison Farelly
    5th – #6 Johnny One Note
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions Sydney Baker

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

    1st – #289 L.O.V.E.
    Play Video
    The Dance Company

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #524 Lips Are Moving
    Play Video
    Dance University
    2nd – #87 The Plastics
    Play Video
    Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
    3rd – #81 Girl Power
    Play Video
    Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
    4th – #387 Wink And A Smile
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    5th – #139 Little Light
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #383 A Different Beat
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    2nd – #520 Sassy
    Play Video
    Dance University
    3rd – #5 Dance With My Father
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #336 Slave To The Rhythm
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company
    2nd – #23 C.C. Rider
    Play Video
    The Stage Dance Academy
    3rd – #21 Mr.Pinstripe Suit
    Play Video
    The Stage Dance Academy

    Top Primary Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #519 This Is Me
    Play Video
    Dance University
    2nd – #530 Maniac
    Play Video
    Dance University
    3rd – #130 Cars That Go Boom
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #347 Land Of 1000 Dances
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    2nd – #57 Ravens
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre
    3rd – #531 Woman Up
    Play Video
    Dance University
    4th – #528 Circus
    Play Video
    Dance University
    5th – #227 True Colors
    Play Video
    Esprit Dance Academy

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #359 Straight Outta Oz
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    2nd – #408 Friday Night In America
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    3rd – #500 Hypnotize
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc
    4th – #473 Friend Like Me
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    5th – #51 Oceans
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #512 Bounce
    Play Video
    Dance University
    2nd – #185 Anything's Possible
    Play Video
    Leggz School of Dance
    3rd – #13 California Girls
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #16 Diamonds Are A Girls Best Friend
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #12 Aladdin
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions

    Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #1 Fiesta Fiesta
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #397 Little Red
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Keagan Fitzpatrick
    2nd – #572 Good Things
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Alyssa Pinzon
    3rd – #266 Do It Like This
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Riley Lott

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #541 Still Standing
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Jacob Edling
    2nd – #508 Party With Me
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc Leticia Barreto
    3rd – #246 Monarch
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Lily Mcdade
    4th – #489 People Help The People
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc Morgan Marotta
    5th – #402 If I Only Had A Brain
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Lindsey Geiger
    6th – #41 If Hadn't But You Did
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Laleigh Peavy-Gonzalez
    7th – #452 A Light That Never Fails
    Play Video
    Arts Alive Dance Studio Aubrey Vasquez
    8th – #291 Lost Boy
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Gabrielle Perry
    9th – #429 Let Me Entertain You
    Play Video
    Studio Elite Acro & Dance Academy Emily Umana
    10th – #248 Sinking
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Corynn Lott
    11th – #427 Tina
    Play Video
    Studio Elite Acro & Dance Academy Jezaria Earsley
    12th – #550 Signed, Sealed, Delivered
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Ella Stines
    13th – #315 Dernière Danse
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company Nina Tancredi
    14th – #49 Hey Mama
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Brielle Blandford
    15th – #399 Waiting For The World To Change
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Peyton Sheridan

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #258 Read My Mind
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Lillianna Mcgovern
    2nd – #58 Next To You
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Hannah Li
    3rd – #426 Stupid With Love
    Play Video
    Studio Elite Acro & Dance Academy Courtney Webb
    4th – #38 I'm Yours
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Haylie Dunaye
    5th – #54 Lovefool
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Valeria Hoesing
    6th – #410 Bang
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Hailey Phillips
    7th – #273 Quiet
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Alexandra Rodriguez
    8th – #486 Giselle Variation Act 1
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy Kayden Brink
    9th – #253 Veruca
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Hanna Groeger
    10th – #11 All Coming Back To Me Now
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions Samantha Sims
    11th – #262 Poor Unfortunate Souls
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Kylie Aragon
    12th – #276 Tightrope
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Afsoun Sabunchy
    13th – #306 Crazy In Love
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company Alexis Cruz
    14th – #277 Still Have Me
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Jalynn Sands
    15th – #230 Prehistoric
    Play Video
    Esprit Dance Academy Alexis Soto

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #423 Kitri
    Play Video
    Studio Elite Acro & Dance Academy Alona Anderson
    2nd – #325 Prelude From Les Sylphpides
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company Rylee Thrall
    3rd – #293 Feeling Good
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Grace Henson
    4th – #267 Hollow
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Shea Ellis
    5th – #14 Way Down We Go
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions Karley Gedeon
    6th – #309 Focus
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company Azalea Marcum
    7th – #330 The World Will Know
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company Warren Frankos
    8th – #239 World On A String
    Play Video
    Esprit Dance Academy Alexis Johnson
    9th – #19 Seaside Rendezvous
    Play Video
    The Stage Dance Academy Abigail Shufelt
    10th – #272 Open Arms
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Savannah Aragon

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #569 Hit Me With Your Best Shot
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    2nd – #249 Fire And Ice
    Play Video
    The Dance Company
    3rd – #40 Woman Up
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #413 Blueberry Jam
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    2nd – #506 Caught Up
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc
    3rd – #354 Sing, Sing, Sing
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    4th – #66 Kill This Love
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre
    5th – #469 Copacabana
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    6th – #297 Never Walk Alone
    Play Video
    The Dance Company
    7th – #411 Feel It Still
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    8th – #192 Work For It
    Play Video
    Dance Depot
    9th – #251 Stampede
    Play Video
    The Dance Company
    10th – #493 Kill The Lights
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #472 Stomp To My Beat
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    2nd – #485 Rock The Party
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    3rd – #443 Happiness
    Play Video
    Dancebox Studio
    4th – #480 Clog Vs Tap Battle
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    5th – #310 Step Sister's Lament
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #7 Ashes
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions
    2nd – #320 Something That I Want
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company
    3rd – #305 A Memory
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #265 What A Wonderful World
    Play Video
    The Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #52 Bad Romance
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre
    2nd – #346 Wings
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    3rd – #546 Umbrella
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance
    4th – #44 Leave A Light On
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre
    5th – #353 It Don't Mean A Thing
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    6th – #374 Fuego
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    7th – #63 Bills
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre
    8th – #477 Money, Money, Money
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    9th – #140 Cover Me In Sunshine
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy
    10th – #220 Concrete Angel
    Play Video
    Esprit Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #558 Imagine
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance
    2nd – #252 Dear Best Friend
    Play Video
    The Dance Company
    3rd – #4 Turning Tables
    Play Video
    Studio 88 Dance Productions
    4th – #333 Tragedy
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company
    5th – #456 Girls
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #567 A Spoonful Of Sugar
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    2nd – #607 Rockin' Robin
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    3rd – #107 Bon Appetite
    Play Video
    The Wright Step

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #365 Company's Comin'
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    2nd – #74 Chasing Cars
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre
    3rd – #457 Salute
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    4th – #391 When You're An Addams
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    5th – #499 Hello, Good Morning
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #287 Sorrow
    Play Video
    The Dance Company
    2nd – #236 Footloose
    Play Video
    Esprit Dance Academy
    3rd – #381 Oops They Did It Again
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

    Top Secondary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #338 Game Of Thrones
    Play Video
    Upsurge Dance Company

    Top Secondary Line 12 - 14

    1st – #270 In The Water
    Play Video
    The Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #395 Hollywood
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Stephani Feld
    2nd – #152 Carry You
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Emma Garcia
    3rd – #420 The Greatest Star
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Kennedy Begin
    4th – #83 Lose Control
    Play Video
    Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Rachel Peters
    5th – #579 Fabulous
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Alexa Krezel

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #551 Back Up Again
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Rianna Cedeno
    2nd – #504 Lose Yourself
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc Aubrey Mikitka
    3rd – #235 Change
    Play Video
    Esprit Dance Academy Serenity Cobbett
    4th – #339 Beautiful Scars
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Annabelle Lawson
    5th – #555 Follow The Sun
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Kathryn Hill
    6th – #468 Play That Sax
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy Payton Hartman
    7th – #448 Game Of Survival
    Play Video
    Arts Alive Dance Studio Ava Wilkins
    8th – #47 Born Without A Heart
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Charlize Colon-Piccolo
    9th – #496 Cellophane
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc Kendall Marotta
    10th – #108 Home
    Play Video
    The Wright Step Peyton Owens

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #64 Hit And Run
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Kayla Fain
    2nd – #470 Send In The Clowns
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy Sarah Dunsmore
    3rd – #495 Into Me
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc Valeria Ramos
    4th – #72 Already Gone
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Gianna Tolfa
    5th – #283 I Am Telling You
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Haley Quinn
    6th – #55 Ties
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Nicole Valdes
    7th – #451 Love In The Dark
    Play Video
    Arts Alive Dance Studio Zoey Mansour
    8th – #450 Lost
    Play Video
    Arts Alive Dance Studio Jalexys Ayala
    9th – #535 Seven Nation Army
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Mikayla Barmann
    10th – #290 Don't Wanna Think
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Brooke Bates
    11th – #342 Just Around The Corner
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Reagan Mathes
    12th – #151 Angel By The Wings
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Michaleh Fox
    13th – #458 Goodbye
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy Mary Gomez
    14th – #296 Bring On The Men
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Caroline Jones
    15th – #195 Little Girl
    Play Video
    Dance Depot Nicole Pringle

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #417 Celtic Duo
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    2nd – #414 Step In Time
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    3rd – #148 No Excuses
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #479 Man With The Hex
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    2nd – #200 Hush
    Play Video
    Dance Depot
    3rd – #459 Zazz
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    4th – #407 Genetics
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    5th – #400 Paint It Black
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #210 The Divide
    Play Video
    Dance Depot
    2nd – #481 Wallflower
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    3rd – #510 Human
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc
    4th – #292 Overcoming
    Play Video
    The Dance Company
    5th – #193 Youth
    Play Video
    Dance Depot

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #116 Over Board
    Play Video
    The Wright Step
    2nd – #95 Peanut Vendor
    Play Video
    The Wright Step
    3rd – #563 Ice Dance
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #60 Ne Me Quitte Pas
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre
    2nd – #344 The Face
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    3rd – #358 Five Guys Named Moe
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    4th – #372 You Are My Sunshine
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    5th – #181 We Were Born Alone
    Play Video
    The Arts District
    6th – #127 Wizard Of Clogs
    Play Video
    LEGACY DANCE STUDIO
    7th – #351 The Jet Song
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    8th – #483 Arabian Dream
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    9th – #166 Older Than I Am
    Play Video
    The Arts District
    10th – #126 Hard Knock Life
    Play Video
    LEGACY DANCE STUDIO

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #502 I'm Really Really Hot
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc
    2nd – #255 Wildfire
    Play Video
    The Dance Company
    3rd – #487 Fall On Me
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    4th – #488 Choice
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc
    5th – #50 Vaudeville
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #135 Pink Balloon
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #548 9 To 5
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance
    2nd – #461 Rhythm Nation
    Play Video
    Judy's Dance Academy
    3rd – #70 Support
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre
    4th – #56 Con Calma
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre
    5th – #376 Tens
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

    Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #233 Fire And Rain
    Play Video
    Esprit Dance Academy Sabella Winn
    2nd – #86 Silence
    Play Video
    Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Alayna Sanguine
    3rd – #224 People Help The People
    Play Video
    Esprit Dance Academy Maggie Morrisey
    4th – #575 Before You Go
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Camila Levy
    5th – #78 Explosion
    Play Video
    Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Kassandra Silva
    6th – #88 To Love Me
    Play Video
    Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Leticia Trindade
    7th – #611 Hot Note
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Arianna Luong
    8th – #134 Breath Of Life
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Lyla Talkington
    9th – #138 Domino
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Aubrey Haugh
    10th – #612 Yes I Can
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Amina Atkinson

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #556 Little Bit Too Much
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Emily Nelson
    2nd – #447 An Evening I Wont Forget
    Play Video
    Arts Alive Dance Studio Mischa Henderson
    3rd – #608 Carry You
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Brooklyn Ward
    4th – #599 Silence
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Sophia Spencer
    5th – #545 Take On Me
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Ella Stewart
    6th – #592 Fire With Fire
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Rebecca Phillips
    7th – #593 Americano
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Juliana Alvarez
    8th – #597 Courage
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Morgan Radway
    9th – #596 I'm Fabulous
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Amanda Rojas
    10th – #345 Angel By The Wing
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Chloe Osborne

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #570 Lazy
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Kayla Atkinson
    2nd – #364 Someone To You
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Alexis Smolka
    3rd – #557 Cold As Ice
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Abby Nelson
    4th – #549 Dance Monkey
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Katie Kitlas
    5th – #348 Don't Worry, Be Happy
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Isabella Mendoza
    6th – #581 React
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Megan Lundstrom
    7th – #580 Be
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Emmalee Mikulis
    8th – #584 Fragile
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Emma Tamayo
    9th – #373 New Orleans
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Melody Geiger
    10th – #600 I Hear A Song
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Samara Majeed

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #132 I Can't Do It Alone
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #547 Wild Ones
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance
    2nd – #537 Watching Me
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance
    3rd – #105 Good Girls
    Play Video
    The Wright Step

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #377 Women Be Wise
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    2nd – #382 The Last Duel
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    3rd – #356 Metronome
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    4th – #598 Come On Get Up
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    5th – #118 Long Way Home
    Play Video
    The Wright Step

    Top Elite Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #582 Your Hand Is Safe In Mine
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    2nd – #587 Mony Mony
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    3rd – #226 Born This Way
    Play Video
    Esprit Dance Academy
    4th – #576 Please Mr. Postman
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    5th – #146 Garden Of Evil
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #552 Scream
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance
    2nd – #455 Rescue
    Play Video
    Arts Alive Dance Studio
    3rd – #385 Straight To Memphis
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    4th – #533 Silhouette
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance
    5th – #396 Prayer
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    6th – #368 Will Power
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    7th – #574 Little Voices
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    8th – #604 How Will I Know
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    9th – #229 March March
    Play Video
    Esprit Dance Academy
    10th – #97 Colorblind
    Play Video
    The Wright Step

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #573 Open Up
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    2nd – #609 Rhythm Nation
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    3rd – #589 Human Way
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    4th – #106 Straight To Memphis
    Play Video
    The Wright Step
    5th – #421 Haus Of Holbein
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

    Top Elite Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #565 Man With A Hex
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    2nd – #128 Black Crow
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy
    3rd – #590 Hound Dog
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance

    Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #577 Black And Gold
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    2nd – #613 Better Than Today
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    3rd – #585 Mein Herr
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    4th – #566 Be Somebody
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    5th – #560 Footloose
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #594 Satellite
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    2nd – #405 The Beat
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    3rd – #101 Dust In The Wind
    Play Video
    The Wright Step
    4th – #121 Under Pressure
    Play Video
    The Wright Step
    5th – #110 What Now
    Play Video
    The Wright Step

    Top Elite Line 12 - 14

    1st – #564 The Merry Widow
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance

    Top Production

    1st – #269 Night At The Oscars
    Play Video
    The Dance Company

    Top Super Line

    1st – #532 Oobee Doo
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance
    2nd – #606 Surfin' Usa
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance
    3rd – #242 Gaga
    Play Video
    The Dance Company
  • Primary Mr. Mini Dance

    Primary Mr. Mini Dance – #285 Choo Choo Boogie
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Maxwell Selley

    Primary Miss Mini Dance

    Primary Miss Mini Dance – #513 Hallelujah
    Play Video
    Dance University Mckinleigh Miller
    1st Runner Up – #244 Sugar Pie
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Violet Mcdade

    Primary Mr. Petite Dance

    Primary Mr. Petite Dance – #268 Up
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Caidan Selley

    Primary Miss Petite Dance

    Primary Miss Petite Dance – #80 Flying Solo
    Play Video
    Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Madison Raimondi
    1st Runner Up – #516 River
    Play Video
    Dance University Mia Bryant
    2nd Runner Up – #261 Sweet Child O' Mine
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Tyrah Selley

    Primary Mr. Junior Dance

    Primary Mr. Junior Dance – #243 Are You Ready?
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Aiden Teliga

    Primary Miss Junior Dance

    Primary Miss Junior Dance – #518 Bird Set Free
    Play Video
    Dance University Diyani Reyna
    1st Runner Up – #282 Birth Of The Blues
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Hailey Woodruff
    2nd Runner Up – #250 Pulled
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Bree Ellis
    3rd Runner Up – #286 Go The Distance
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Hailey Rivera

    Primary Mr. Teen Dance

    Primary Mr. Teen Dance – #182 I Can Do That
    Play Video
    Show on the Road, Tampa Jayden Vega

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance – #572 Good Things
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Alyssa Pinzon
    1st Runner Up – #266 Do It Like This
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Riley Lott
    2nd Runner Up – #65 Soldier
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Ava Mulligan
    3rd Runner Up – #155 Symphony
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Breanna Hennessy

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance – #246 Monarch
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Lily Mcdade
    1st Runner Up – #429 Let Me Entertain You
    Play Video
    Studio Elite Acro & Dance Academy Emily Umana
    2nd Runner Up – #291 Lost Boy
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Gabrielle Perry
    3rd Runner Up – #248 Sinking
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Corynn Lott
    4th Runner Up – #550 Signed, Sealed, Delivered
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Ella Stines
    5th Runner Up – #160 Somebody You Loved
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Brooklynne Cronopulos

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance – #426 Stupid With Love
    Play Video
    Studio Elite Acro & Dance Academy Courtney Webb
    1st Runner Up – #258 Read My Mind
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Lillianna Mcgovern
    2nd Runner Up – #262 Poor Unfortunate Souls
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Kylie Aragon
    3rd Runner Up – #276 Tightrope
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Afsoun Sabunchy
    4th Runner Up – #277 Still Have Me
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Jalynn Sands
    5th Runner Up – #273 Quiet
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Alexandra Rodriguez

    Secondary Miss Dance

    Secondary Miss Dance – #267 Hollow
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Shea Ellis
    1st Runner Up – #256 Dance Monkey
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Grace Henson
    2nd Runner Up – #272 Open Arms
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Savannah Aragon

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance – #152 Carry You
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Emma Garcia

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance – #551 Back Up Again
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Rianna Cedeno
    1st Runner Up – #339 Beautiful Scars
    Play Video
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Annabelle Lawson
    2nd Runner Up – #61 Half A Man
    Play Video
    Alternative Dance Centre Charlize Colon
    3rd Runner Up – #124 Friend Like Me
    Play Video
    LEGACY DANCE STUDIO Dailyn Cabanas

    Intermediate Miss Dance

    Intermediate Miss Dance – #283 I Am Telling You
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Haley Quinn
    1st Runner Up – #451 Love In The Dark
    Play Video
    Arts Alive Dance Studio Zoey Mansour
    2nd Runner Up – #290 Don't Wanna Think
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Brooke Bates
    3rd Runner Up – #296 Bring On The Men
    Play Video
    The Dance Company Caroline Jones
    4th Runner Up – #151 Angel By The Wings
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Michaleh Fox

    Elite Mr. Junior Dance

    Elite Mr. Junior Dance – #89 Waves
    Play Video
    Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Mason Grantz

    Elite Miss Junior Dance

    Elite Miss Junior Dance – #86 Silence
    Play Video
    Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Alayna Sanguine
    1st Runner Up – #78 Explosion
    Play Video
    Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Kassandra Silva
    2nd Runner Up – #138 Domino
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Aubrey Haugh
    3rd Runner Up – #141 Roxie
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Lyla Talkington
    4th Runner Up – #143 Helium
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Annsley Avise

    Elite Miss Teen Dance

    Elite Miss Teen Dance – #556 Little Bit Too Much
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Emily Nelson
    1st Runner Up – #545 Take On Me
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Ella Stewart
    2nd Runner Up – #157 See Me In A Crown
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Addison Dumelle
    3rd Runner Up – #136 Murder
    Play Video
    Just Dance Academy Emerson Avise

    Elite Miss Dance

    Elite Miss Dance – #570 Lazy
    Play Video
    Victoria's School of Dance Kayla Atkinson
    1st Runner Up – #557 Cold As Ice
    Play Video
    Dancemakers School of the Dance Abby Nelson
    2nd Runner Up – #501 Raven
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc Kassandra Mazurowski
    3rd Runner Up – #494 Body Love
    Play Video
    Movez Dance Inc Ireland Ricchi
  • Primary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #48 Shimmy In Paris Alternative Dance Centre Emma Gano
    #366 Show Off Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Madison Johnson
    #384 Genie Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Olivia Rawden
    #518 Bird Set Free Dance University Diyani Reyna
    #527 You Say Dance University Jolie Cruz

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #6 Johnny One Note Studio 88 Dance Productions Sydney Baker
    #10 Run Boy Run Studio 88 Dance Productions Kelsey Sanders
    #182 I Can Do That Show on the Road, Tampa Jayden Vega
    #317 Joan Of Arc Upsurge Dance Company Madison Farelly
    #529 Carry You Dance University Kailyn Bernard

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #5 Dance With My Father Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #383 A Different Beat Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #520 Sassy Dance University

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #21 Mr.Pinstripe Suit The Stage Dance Academy
    #23 C.C. Rider The Stage Dance Academy
    #336 Slave To The Rhythm Upsurge Dance Company

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #51 Oceans Alternative Dance Centre
    #359 Straight Outta Oz Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #408 Friday Night In America Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #473 Friend Like Me Judy's Dance Academy
    #500 Hypnotize Movez Dance Inc

    Primary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #13 California Girls Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #185 Anything's Possible Leggz School of Dance
    #512 Bounce Dance University

    Primary Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #12 Aladdin Studio 88 Dance Productions

    Primary Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #1 Fiesta Fiesta Studio 88 Dance Productions

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #246 Monarch The Dance Company Lily Mcdade
    #402 If I Only Had A Brain Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Lindsey Geiger
    #489 People Help The People Movez Dance Inc Morgan Marotta
    #508 Party With Me Movez Dance Inc Leticia Barreto
    #541 Still Standing Dancemakers School of the Dance Jacob Edling

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #38 I'm Yours Alternative Dance Centre Haylie Dunaye
    #54 Lovefool Alternative Dance Centre Valeria Hoesing
    #58 Next To You Alternative Dance Centre Hannah Li
    #258 Read My Mind The Dance Company Lillianna Mcgovern
    #426 Stupid With Love Studio Elite Acro & Dance Academy Courtney Webb

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #14 Way Down We Go Studio 88 Dance Productions Karley Gedeon
    #267 Hollow The Dance Company Shea Ellis
    #293 Feeling Good The Dance Company Grace Henson
    #325 Prelude From Les Sylphpides Upsurge Dance Company Rylee Thrall
    #423 Kitri Studio Elite Acro & Dance Academy Alona Anderson

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #66 Kill This Love Alternative Dance Centre
    #354 Sing, Sing, Sing Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #413 Blueberry Jam Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #469 Copacabana Judy's Dance Academy
    #506 Caught Up Movez Dance Inc

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #310 Step Sister's Lament Upsurge Dance Company
    #443 Happiness Dancebox Studio
    #472 Stomp To My Beat Judy's Dance Academy
    #480 Clog Vs Tap Battle Judy's Dance Academy
    #485 Rock The Party Judy's Dance Academy

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #7 Ashes Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #305 A Memory Upsurge Dance Company
    #320 Something That I Want Upsurge Dance Company

    Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #44 Leave A Light On Alternative Dance Centre
    #52 Bad Romance Alternative Dance Centre
    #346 Wings Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #353 It Don't Mean A Thing Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #546 Umbrella Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #4 Turning Tables Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #252 Dear Best Friend The Dance Company
    #333 Tragedy Upsurge Dance Company
    #456 Girls Judy's Dance Academy
    #558 Imagine Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #74 Chasing Cars Alternative Dance Centre
    #365 Company's Comin' Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #391 When You're An Addams Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #457 Salute Judy's Dance Academy
    #499 Hello, Good Morning Movez Dance Inc

    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #236 Footloose Esprit Dance Academy
    #287 Sorrow The Dance Company
    #381 Oops They Did It Again Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #83 Lose Control Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Rachel Peters
    #152 Carry You Just Dance Academy Emma Garcia
    #395 Hollywood Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Stephani Feld
    #420 The Greatest Star Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Kennedy Begin
    #579 Fabulous Victoria's School of Dance Alexa Krezel

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #235 Change Esprit Dance Academy Serenity Cobbett
    #339 Beautiful Scars Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Annabelle Lawson
    #504 Lose Yourself Movez Dance Inc Aubrey Mikitka
    #551 Back Up Again Dancemakers School of the Dance Rianna Cedeno
    #555 Follow The Sun Dancemakers School of the Dance Kathryn Hill

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #64 Hit And Run Alternative Dance Centre Kayla Fain
    #72 Already Gone Alternative Dance Centre Gianna Tolfa
    #283 I Am Telling You The Dance Company Haley Quinn
    #470 Send In The Clowns Judy's Dance Academy Sarah Dunsmore
    #495 Into Me Movez Dance Inc Valeria Ramos

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #148 No Excuses Just Dance Academy
    #414 Step In Time Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #417 Celtic Duo Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #200 Hush Dance Depot
    #400 Paint It Black Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #407 Genetics Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #459 Zazz Judy's Dance Academy
    #479 Man With The Hex Judy's Dance Academy

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #193 Youth Dance Depot
    #210 The Divide Dance Depot
    #292 Overcoming The Dance Company
    #481 Wallflower Judy's Dance Academy
    #510 Human Movez Dance Inc

    Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #95 Peanut Vendor The Wright Step
    #116 Over Board The Wright Step
    #563 Ice Dance Victoria's School of Dance

    Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #60 Ne Me Quitte Pas Alternative Dance Centre
    #181 We Were Born Alone The Arts District
    #344 The Face Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #358 Five Guys Named Moe Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #372 You Are My Sunshine Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

    Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #50 Vaudeville Alternative Dance Centre
    #255 Wildfire The Dance Company
    #487 Fall On Me Judy's Dance Academy
    #488 Choice Movez Dance Inc
    #502 I'm Really Really Hot Movez Dance Inc

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #135 Pink Balloon Just Dance Academy

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #56 Con Calma Alternative Dance Centre
    #70 Support Alternative Dance Centre
    #376 Tens Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #461 Rhythm Nation Judy's Dance Academy
    #548 9 To 5 Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Elite Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #78 Explosion Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Kassandra Silva
    #86 Silence Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Alayna Sanguine
    #224 People Help The People Esprit Dance Academy Maggie Morrisey
    #233 Fire And Rain Esprit Dance Academy Sabella Winn
    #575 Before You Go Victoria's School of Dance Camila Levy

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #447 An Evening I Wont Forget Arts Alive Dance Studio Mischa Henderson
    #545 Take On Me Dancemakers School of the Dance Ella Stewart
    #556 Little Bit Too Much Dancemakers School of the Dance Emily Nelson
    #599 Silence Victoria's School of Dance Sophia Spencer
    #608 Carry You Victoria's School of Dance Brooklyn Ward

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #348 Don't Worry, Be Happy Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Isabella Mendoza
    #364 Someone To You Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Alexis Smolka
    #549 Dance Monkey Dancemakers School of the Dance Katie Kitlas
    #557 Cold As Ice Dancemakers School of the Dance Abby Nelson
    #570 Lazy Victoria's School of Dance Kayla Atkinson

    Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #132 I Can't Do It Alone Just Dance Academy

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #105 Good Girls The Wright Step
    #537 Watching Me Dancemakers School of the Dance
    #547 Wild Ones Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #118 Long Way Home The Wright Step
    #356 Metronome Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #377 Women Be Wise Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #382 The Last Duel Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #598 Come On Get Up Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #146 Garden Of Evil Just Dance Academy
    #226 Born This Way Esprit Dance Academy
    #576 Please Mr. Postman Victoria's School of Dance
    #582 Your Hand Is Safe In Mine Victoria's School of Dance
    #587 Mony Mony Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #385 Straight To Memphis Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #396 Prayer Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #455 Rescue Arts Alive Dance Studio
    #533 Silhouette Dancemakers School of the Dance
    #552 Scream Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Elite Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #106 Straight To Memphis The Wright Step
    #421 Haus Of Holbein Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #573 Open Up Victoria's School of Dance
    #589 Human Way Victoria's School of Dance
    #609 Rhythm Nation Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #128 Black Crow Just Dance Academy
    #565 Man With A Hex Victoria's School of Dance
    #590 Hound Dog Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #560 Footloose Dancemakers School of the Dance
    #566 Be Somebody Victoria's School of Dance
    #577 Black And Gold Victoria's School of Dance
    #585 Mein Herr Victoria's School of Dance
    #613 Better Than Today Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #101 Dust In The Wind The Wright Step
    #110 What Now The Wright Step
    #121 Under Pressure The Wright Step
    #405 The Beat Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #594 Satellite Victoria's School of Dance

    Primary Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #48 Shimmy In Paris Alternative Dance Centre Emma Gano
    #366 Show Off Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Madison Johnson
    #384 Genie Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Olivia Rawden
    #518 Bird Set Free Dance University Diyani Reyna
    #527 You Say Dance University Jolie Cruz

    Primary Solo All Stars

    #48 Shimmy In Paris Alternative Dance Centre Emma Gano
    #366 Show Off Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Madison Johnson
    #384 Genie Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Olivia Rawden
    #518 Bird Set Free Dance University Diyani Reyna
    #527 You Say Dance University Jolie Cruz
    #6 Johnny One Note Studio 88 Dance Productions Sydney Baker
    #10 Run Boy Run Studio 88 Dance Productions Kelsey Sanders
    #182 I Can Do That Show on the Road, Tampa Jayden Vega
    #317 Joan Of Arc Upsurge Dance Company Madison Farelly
    #529 Carry You Dance University Kailyn Bernard

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #6 Johnny One Note Studio 88 Dance Productions Sydney Baker
    #10 Run Boy Run Studio 88 Dance Productions Kelsey Sanders
    #182 I Can Do That Show on the Road, Tampa Jayden Vega
    #317 Joan Of Arc Upsurge Dance Company Madison Farelly
    #529 Carry You Dance University Kailyn Bernard

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #5 Dance With My Father Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #383 A Different Beat Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #520 Sassy Dance University

    Primary Duet/Trio All Stars

    #5 Dance With My Father Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #383 A Different Beat Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #520 Sassy Dance University
    #21 Mr.Pinstripe Suit The Stage Dance Academy
    #23 C.C. Rider The Stage Dance Academy
    #336 Slave To The Rhythm Upsurge Dance Company

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #21 Mr.Pinstripe Suit The Stage Dance Academy
    #23 C.C. Rider The Stage Dance Academy
    #336 Slave To The Rhythm Upsurge Dance Company

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #51 Oceans Alternative Dance Centre
    #359 Straight Outta Oz Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #408 Friday Night In America Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #473 Friend Like Me Judy's Dance Academy
    #500 Hypnotize Movez Dance Inc

    Primary Small Group All Stars

    #51 Oceans Alternative Dance Centre
    #359 Straight Outta Oz Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #408 Friday Night In America Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #473 Friend Like Me Judy's Dance Academy
    #500 Hypnotize Movez Dance Inc
    #13 California Girls Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #185 Anything's Possible Leggz School of Dance
    #512 Bounce Dance University

    Primary Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #13 California Girls Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #185 Anything's Possible Leggz School of Dance
    #512 Bounce Dance University

    Primary Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #12 Aladdin Studio 88 Dance Productions

    Primary Large Group All Stars

    #12 Aladdin Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #1 Fiesta Fiesta Studio 88 Dance Productions

    Primary Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #1 Fiesta Fiesta Studio 88 Dance Productions

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #246 Monarch The Dance Company Lily Mcdade
    #402 If I Only Had A Brain Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Lindsey Geiger
    #489 People Help The People Movez Dance Inc Morgan Marotta
    #508 Party With Me Movez Dance Inc Leticia Barreto
    #541 Still Standing Dancemakers School of the Dance Jacob Edling

    Secondary Solo All Stars

    #246 Monarch The Dance Company Lily Mcdade
    #402 If I Only Had A Brain Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Lindsey Geiger
    #489 People Help The People Movez Dance Inc Morgan Marotta
    #508 Party With Me Movez Dance Inc Leticia Barreto
    #541 Still Standing Dancemakers School of the Dance Jacob Edling
    #38 I'm Yours Alternative Dance Centre Haylie Dunaye
    #54 Lovefool Alternative Dance Centre Valeria Hoesing
    #58 Next To You Alternative Dance Centre Hannah Li
    #258 Read My Mind The Dance Company Lillianna Mcgovern
    #426 Stupid With Love Studio Elite Acro & Dance Academy Courtney Webb
    #14 Way Down We Go Studio 88 Dance Productions Karley Gedeon
    #267 Hollow The Dance Company Shea Ellis
    #293 Feeling Good The Dance Company Grace Henson
    #325 Prelude From Les Sylphpides Upsurge Dance Company Rylee Thrall
    #423 Kitri Studio Elite Acro & Dance Academy Alona Anderson

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #38 I'm Yours Alternative Dance Centre Haylie Dunaye
    #54 Lovefool Alternative Dance Centre Valeria Hoesing
    #58 Next To You Alternative Dance Centre Hannah Li
    #258 Read My Mind The Dance Company Lillianna Mcgovern
    #426 Stupid With Love Studio Elite Acro & Dance Academy Courtney Webb

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #14 Way Down We Go Studio 88 Dance Productions Karley Gedeon
    #267 Hollow The Dance Company Shea Ellis
    #293 Feeling Good The Dance Company Grace Henson
    #325 Prelude From Les Sylphpides Upsurge Dance Company Rylee Thrall
    #423 Kitri Studio Elite Acro & Dance Academy Alona Anderson

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #66 Kill This Love Alternative Dance Centre
    #354 Sing, Sing, Sing Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #413 Blueberry Jam Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #469 Copacabana Judy's Dance Academy
    #506 Caught Up Movez Dance Inc

    Secondary Duet/Trio All Stars

    #66 Kill This Love Alternative Dance Centre
    #354 Sing, Sing, Sing Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #413 Blueberry Jam Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #469 Copacabana Judy's Dance Academy
    #506 Caught Up Movez Dance Inc
    #310 Step Sister's Lament Upsurge Dance Company
    #443 Happiness Dancebox Studio
    #472 Stomp To My Beat Judy's Dance Academy
    #480 Clog Vs Tap Battle Judy's Dance Academy
    #485 Rock The Party Judy's Dance Academy
    #7 Ashes Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #305 A Memory Upsurge Dance Company
    #320 Something That I Want Upsurge Dance Company

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #310 Step Sister's Lament Upsurge Dance Company
    #443 Happiness Dancebox Studio
    #472 Stomp To My Beat Judy's Dance Academy
    #480 Clog Vs Tap Battle Judy's Dance Academy
    #485 Rock The Party Judy's Dance Academy

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #7 Ashes Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #305 A Memory Upsurge Dance Company
    #320 Something That I Want Upsurge Dance Company

    Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #44 Leave A Light On Alternative Dance Centre
    #52 Bad Romance Alternative Dance Centre
    #346 Wings Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #353 It Don't Mean A Thing Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #546 Umbrella Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Secondary Small Group All Stars

    #44 Leave A Light On Alternative Dance Centre
    #52 Bad Romance Alternative Dance Centre
    #346 Wings Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #353 It Don't Mean A Thing Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #546 Umbrella Dancemakers School of the Dance
    #4 Turning Tables Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #252 Dear Best Friend The Dance Company
    #333 Tragedy Upsurge Dance Company
    #456 Girls Judy's Dance Academy
    #558 Imagine Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #4 Turning Tables Studio 88 Dance Productions
    #252 Dear Best Friend The Dance Company
    #333 Tragedy Upsurge Dance Company
    #456 Girls Judy's Dance Academy
    #558 Imagine Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #74 Chasing Cars Alternative Dance Centre
    #365 Company's Comin' Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #391 When You're An Addams Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #457 Salute Judy's Dance Academy
    #499 Hello, Good Morning Movez Dance Inc

    Secondary Large Group All Stars

    #74 Chasing Cars Alternative Dance Centre
    #365 Company's Comin' Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #391 When You're An Addams Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #457 Salute Judy's Dance Academy
    #499 Hello, Good Morning Movez Dance Inc
    #236 Footloose Esprit Dance Academy
    #287 Sorrow The Dance Company
    #381 Oops They Did It Again Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #236 Footloose Esprit Dance Academy
    #287 Sorrow The Dance Company
    #381 Oops They Did It Again Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

    Secondary Line All Stars

    #338 Game Of Thrones Upsurge Dance Company
    #270 In The Water The Dance Company

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #83 Lose Control Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Rachel Peters
    #152 Carry You Just Dance Academy Emma Garcia
    #395 Hollywood Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Stephani Feld
    #420 The Greatest Star Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Kennedy Begin
    #579 Fabulous Victoria's School of Dance Alexa Krezel

    Intermediate Solo All Stars

    #83 Lose Control Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Rachel Peters
    #152 Carry You Just Dance Academy Emma Garcia
    #395 Hollywood Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Stephani Feld
    #420 The Greatest Star Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Kennedy Begin
    #579 Fabulous Victoria's School of Dance Alexa Krezel
    #235 Change Esprit Dance Academy Serenity Cobbett
    #339 Beautiful Scars Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Annabelle Lawson
    #504 Lose Yourself Movez Dance Inc Aubrey Mikitka
    #551 Back Up Again Dancemakers School of the Dance Rianna Cedeno
    #555 Follow The Sun Dancemakers School of the Dance Kathryn Hill
    #64 Hit And Run Alternative Dance Centre Kayla Fain
    #72 Already Gone Alternative Dance Centre Gianna Tolfa
    #283 I Am Telling You The Dance Company Haley Quinn
    #470 Send In The Clowns Judy's Dance Academy Sarah Dunsmore
    #495 Into Me Movez Dance Inc Valeria Ramos

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #235 Change Esprit Dance Academy Serenity Cobbett
    #339 Beautiful Scars Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Annabelle Lawson
    #504 Lose Yourself Movez Dance Inc Aubrey Mikitka
    #551 Back Up Again Dancemakers School of the Dance Rianna Cedeno
    #555 Follow The Sun Dancemakers School of the Dance Kathryn Hill

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #64 Hit And Run Alternative Dance Centre Kayla Fain
    #72 Already Gone Alternative Dance Centre Gianna Tolfa
    #283 I Am Telling You The Dance Company Haley Quinn
    #470 Send In The Clowns Judy's Dance Academy Sarah Dunsmore
    #495 Into Me Movez Dance Inc Valeria Ramos

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #148 No Excuses Just Dance Academy
    #414 Step In Time Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #417 Celtic Duo Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

    Intermediate Duet/Trio All Stars

    #148 No Excuses Just Dance Academy
    #414 Step In Time Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #417 Celtic Duo Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #200 Hush Dance Depot
    #400 Paint It Black Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #407 Genetics Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #459 Zazz Judy's Dance Academy
    #479 Man With The Hex Judy's Dance Academy
    #193 Youth Dance Depot
    #210 The Divide Dance Depot
    #292 Overcoming The Dance Company
    #481 Wallflower Judy's Dance Academy
    #510 Human Movez Dance Inc

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #200 Hush Dance Depot
    #400 Paint It Black Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #407 Genetics Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #459 Zazz Judy's Dance Academy
    #479 Man With The Hex Judy's Dance Academy

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #193 Youth Dance Depot
    #210 The Divide Dance Depot
    #292 Overcoming The Dance Company
    #481 Wallflower Judy's Dance Academy
    #510 Human Movez Dance Inc

    Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #95 Peanut Vendor The Wright Step
    #116 Over Board The Wright Step
    #563 Ice Dance Victoria's School of Dance

    Intermediate Small Group All Stars

    #95 Peanut Vendor The Wright Step
    #116 Over Board The Wright Step
    #563 Ice Dance Victoria's School of Dance
    #60 Ne Me Quitte Pas Alternative Dance Centre
    #181 We Were Born Alone The Arts District
    #344 The Face Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #358 Five Guys Named Moe Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #372 You Are My Sunshine Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #50 Vaudeville Alternative Dance Centre
    #255 Wildfire The Dance Company
    #487 Fall On Me Judy's Dance Academy
    #488 Choice Movez Dance Inc
    #502 I'm Really Really Hot Movez Dance Inc

    Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #60 Ne Me Quitte Pas Alternative Dance Centre
    #181 We Were Born Alone The Arts District
    #344 The Face Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #358 Five Guys Named Moe Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #372 You Are My Sunshine Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

    Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #50 Vaudeville Alternative Dance Centre
    #255 Wildfire The Dance Company
    #487 Fall On Me Judy's Dance Academy
    #488 Choice Movez Dance Inc
    #502 I'm Really Really Hot Movez Dance Inc

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #135 Pink Balloon Just Dance Academy

    Intermediate Large Group All Stars

    #135 Pink Balloon Just Dance Academy
    #56 Con Calma Alternative Dance Centre
    #70 Support Alternative Dance Centre
    #376 Tens Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #461 Rhythm Nation Judy's Dance Academy
    #548 9 To 5 Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #56 Con Calma Alternative Dance Centre
    #70 Support Alternative Dance Centre
    #376 Tens Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #461 Rhythm Nation Judy's Dance Academy
    #548 9 To 5 Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Elite Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #78 Explosion Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Kassandra Silva
    #86 Silence Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Alayna Sanguine
    #224 People Help The People Esprit Dance Academy Maggie Morrisey
    #233 Fire And Rain Esprit Dance Academy Sabella Winn
    #575 Before You Go Victoria's School of Dance Camila Levy

    Elite Solo All Stars

    #78 Explosion Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Kassandra Silva
    #86 Silence Peaches Dance and Music Orlando Alayna Sanguine
    #224 People Help The People Esprit Dance Academy Maggie Morrisey
    #233 Fire And Rain Esprit Dance Academy Sabella Winn
    #575 Before You Go Victoria's School of Dance Camila Levy
    #447 An Evening I Wont Forget Arts Alive Dance Studio Mischa Henderson
    #545 Take On Me Dancemakers School of the Dance Ella Stewart
    #556 Little Bit Too Much Dancemakers School of the Dance Emily Nelson
    #599 Silence Victoria's School of Dance Sophia Spencer
    #608 Carry You Victoria's School of Dance Brooklyn Ward
    #348 Don't Worry, Be Happy Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Isabella Mendoza
    #364 Someone To You Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Alexis Smolka
    #549 Dance Monkey Dancemakers School of the Dance Katie Kitlas
    #557 Cold As Ice Dancemakers School of the Dance Abby Nelson
    #570 Lazy Victoria's School of Dance Kayla Atkinson

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #447 An Evening I Wont Forget Arts Alive Dance Studio Mischa Henderson
    #545 Take On Me Dancemakers School of the Dance Ella Stewart
    #556 Little Bit Too Much Dancemakers School of the Dance Emily Nelson
    #599 Silence Victoria's School of Dance Sophia Spencer
    #608 Carry You Victoria's School of Dance Brooklyn Ward

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #348 Don't Worry, Be Happy Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Isabella Mendoza
    #364 Someone To You Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Alexis Smolka
    #549 Dance Monkey Dancemakers School of the Dance Katie Kitlas
    #557 Cold As Ice Dancemakers School of the Dance Abby Nelson
    #570 Lazy Victoria's School of Dance Kayla Atkinson

    Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #132 I Can't Do It Alone Just Dance Academy

    Elite Duet/Trio All Stars

    #132 I Can't Do It Alone Just Dance Academy
    #105 Good Girls The Wright Step
    #537 Watching Me Dancemakers School of the Dance
    #547 Wild Ones Dancemakers School of the Dance
    #118 Long Way Home The Wright Step
    #356 Metronome Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #377 Women Be Wise Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #382 The Last Duel Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #598 Come On Get Up Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #105 Good Girls The Wright Step
    #537 Watching Me Dancemakers School of the Dance
    #547 Wild Ones Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #118 Long Way Home The Wright Step
    #356 Metronome Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #377 Women Be Wise Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #382 The Last Duel Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #598 Come On Get Up Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #146 Garden Of Evil Just Dance Academy
    #226 Born This Way Esprit Dance Academy
    #576 Please Mr. Postman Victoria's School of Dance
    #582 Your Hand Is Safe In Mine Victoria's School of Dance
    #587 Mony Mony Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Small Group All Stars

    #146 Garden Of Evil Just Dance Academy
    #226 Born This Way Esprit Dance Academy
    #582 Your Hand Is Safe In Mine Victoria's School of Dance
    #587 Mony Mony Victoria's School of Dance
    #385 Straight To Memphis Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #396 Prayer Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #455 Rescue Arts Alive Dance Studio
    #533 Silhouette Dancemakers School of the Dance
    #552 Scream Dancemakers School of the Dance
    #106 Straight To Memphis The Wright Step
    #421 Haus Of Holbein Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #573 Open Up Victoria's School of Dance
    #589 Human Way Victoria's School of Dance
    #609 Rhythm Nation Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #385 Straight To Memphis Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #396 Prayer Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #455 Rescue Arts Alive Dance Studio
    #533 Silhouette Dancemakers School of the Dance
    #552 Scream Dancemakers School of the Dance

    Elite Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #106 Straight To Memphis The Wright Step
    #421 Haus Of Holbein Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #573 Open Up Victoria's School of Dance
    #589 Human Way Victoria's School of Dance
    #609 Rhythm Nation Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #128 Black Crow Just Dance Academy
    #565 Man With A Hex Victoria's School of Dance
    #590 Hound Dog Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Large Group All Stars

    #128 Black Crow Just Dance Academy
    #590 Hound Dog Victoria's School of Dance
    #560 Footloose Dancemakers School of the Dance
    #577 Black And Gold Victoria's School of Dance
    #585 Mein Herr Victoria's School of Dance
    #613 Better Than Today Victoria's School of Dance
    #101 Dust In The Wind The Wright Step
    #110 What Now The Wright Step
    #121 Under Pressure The Wright Step
    #405 The Beat Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #594 Satellite Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #560 Footloose Dancemakers School of the Dance
    #566 Be Somebody Victoria's School of Dance
    #577 Black And Gold Victoria's School of Dance
    #585 Mein Herr Victoria's School of Dance
    #613 Better Than Today Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #101 Dust In The Wind The Wright Step
    #110 What Now The Wright Step
    #121 Under Pressure The Wright Step
    #405 The Beat Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
    #594 Satellite Victoria's School of Dance

    Elite Line All Stars

    #564 The Merry Widow Victoria's School of Dance
  • Best Costume

    #519 This Is Me Dance University Primary Small Group
    #9 Ease On Down The Road Studio 88 Dance Productions Primary Small Group
    #473 Friend Like Me Judy's Dance Academy Primary Small Group
    #259 Chocolatte The Dance Company Secondary Small Group
    #123 Circle Of Life LEGACY DANCE STUDIO Intermediate Small Group
    #56 Con Calma Alternative Dance Centre Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #376 Tens Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #146 Garden Of Evil Just Dance Academy Elite Small Group
    #543 Jump In The Line Dancemakers School of the Dance Elite Small Group
    #574 Little Voices Victoria's School of Dance Elite Small Group
    #106 Straight To Memphis The Wright Step Elite Small Group

    Most Entertaining

    #359 Straight Outta Oz Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Primary Small Group
    #74 Chasing Cars Alternative Dance Centre Secondary Large Group & Line
    #270 In The Water The Dance Company Secondary Large Group & Line
    #548 9 To 5 Dancemakers School of the Dance Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #164 100 Ways To Lose A Man Just Dance Academy Elite Small Group
    #94 Pampers... Open Call The Wright Step Elite Large Group & Line
    #564 The Merry Widow Victoria's School of Dance Elite Large Group & Line
  • People's Choice Award

    #101 Dust In The Wind The Wright Step

    Outstanding Performance Winners

    #577 Black And Gold Victoria's School of Dance Best Jazz Performance
    #405 The Beat Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Best Tap Performance
    #215 Women's Work Esprit Dance Academy Best Hip Hop Performance
    #613 Better Than Today Victoria's School of Dance Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
    #585 Mein Herr Victoria's School of Dance Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
    #573 Open Up Victoria's School of Dance Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
  • JR Photogenic

    BAILEY MEYERS JEANNE LYNN DANCE STUDIO

    SR Photogenic

    ALEXIS JOHNSON ESPIRIT DANCE ACADEMY

    Judges Choice

    #2 Barbie Girl Studio 88 Dance Productions WHAT DOLLS!
    Novice Small Group
    #490 Chun-Li Movez Dance Inc LETS TALK HAIR
    Novice Large Group & Line
    #130 Cars That Go Boom Just Dance Academy HIP HOP HOORAY
    Primary Small Group
    #512 Bounce Dance University BEAUTIFUL VISUALS
    Primary Small Group
    #25 Sax Etudes De Ballet SUPER SASSY
    Secondary Small Group
    #52 Bad Romance Alternative Dance Centre JAZZ HOT!
    Secondary Small Group
    #303 Beautiful People Upsurge Dance Company BLAST FROM THE PAST
    Secondary Small Group
    #374 Fuego Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio RED HOT JAZZ
    Secondary Small Group
    #437 Austin Powers Dancebox Studio GROOVY BABY
    Secondary Small Group
    #546 Umbrella Dancemakers School of the Dance PROPTASTIC
    Secondary Small Group
    #252 Dear Best Friend The Dance Company BEAUTIFUL STORYTELLING
    Secondary Small Group
    #107 Bon Appetite The Wright Step SUCH CHARACTERS!
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #595 Now Or Never Victoria's School of Dance DISCO DIVAS
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #457 Salute Judy's Dance Academy PRECISION PLUS
    Secondary Large Group & Line

    Studio of Excellence

    Studio 88 Dance Productions Primary
    The Dance Company Secondary
    Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio Intermediate
    Victoria's School of Dance Elite

    Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

    Movez Dance Inc
Core Values