Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Chattanooga, TN - 5/7/2021

  • Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #397 At The Hop
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center

    Top Novice Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #45 Instant Replay
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy
    2nd – #121 Under The Sea
    Play Video
    Mississippi Academy of Performing Arts
    3rd – #49 Jail House Rock
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy

    Top Novice Large Group 5 & Under

    1st – #423 Beach Babes
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Novice Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #430 Never Grow Up
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #225 Hound Dog
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Lena Maynard
    2nd – #387 Hound Dog
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Ellie Jolly
    3rd – #14 Mama I'm A Big Girl Now
    Play Video
    Project Dance Carson Jane Sexton

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #164 Hourglass
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Charlotte Seo
    2nd – #195 Edelweiss
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Jacqueline Lamon
    3rd – #228 B.E.A.T.
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Ellie Brown
    4th – #403 Big & Loud
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Ella Kate Alexander
    5th – #390 Unchained Melody
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Lily Jolly
    6th – #224 Baby I'm'ma Star
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Adelyn Richardson
    7th – #80 Shimmy Like My Sister Kate
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance Jeanie Davis
    8th – #130 Flying Solo
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Palmer Lane
    9th – #16 Let's Get Loud
    Play Video
    Project Dance Deidra Mccauley
    10th – #138 No Sunshine
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Emeri Gothard

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #216 Twist & Shout
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Lillian Maynard
    2nd – #179 Somewhere
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Adelyn Spangler
    3rd – #43 Be Still
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy Callie Ullfers
    4th – #22 Let's Get It Started
    Play Video
    PINK Dance Studio Kamber Dukes
    5th – #159 You'll Be Mine
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Abbi Reese Cannon
    6th – #253 The Adventures Of Lava Girl
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Lily Jenkins
    7th – #19 Ease On Down The Road
    Play Video
    Project Dance Rafael Cook
    8th – #336 Elastic Heart
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio Madelyn Tobler
    9th – #21 Footloose
    Play Video
    PINK Dance Studio Belle Easley
    10th – #20 A Little Party Never Killed Nobody
    Play Video
    PINK Dance Studio Kailyn Black

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #44 Don't Give Up
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy Ally Edmonds
    2nd – #30 Wooo
    Play Video
    Raw Art Dance and Entertainment Company Annika Pittman
    3rd – #220 Ignite
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Anna Claire Pilgrim
    4th – #118 Beyond Nerddom
    Play Video
    Mississippi Academy of Performing Arts Kinsley Edwards
    5th – #393 Fast Cars
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Alexis Bishop

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

    1st – #218 Going On A Bear Hunt
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #295 Puttin' On The Ritz
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School
    2nd – #235 Buzz Off
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    3rd – #147 Two
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #125 Beautiful Thing
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #29 On Top
    Play Video
    Raw Art Dance and Entertainment Company
    2nd – #52 Rescue
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy
    3rd – #334 Game Of Survival
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio

    Top Primary Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #217 Hokey Pokey
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts
    2nd – #72 Boom
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance
    3rd – #76 Slay
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #383 In The Jungle
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    2nd – #394 We Go Together
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    3rd – #186 Moon River
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company
    4th – #366 Yellow Polka Dot Bikini
    Play Video
    Laura’s studio
    5th – #83 Sing Sing Sing
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #51 Unbreakable
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy
    2nd – #379 Forgive Forget
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    3rd – #122 Schools Out
    Play Video
    Mississippi Academy of Performing Arts

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #401 Let's Go Girls
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    2nd – #337 Another Day Of Sun
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio
    3rd – #339 Instruction
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #212 Marching Band
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts
    2nd – #290 Love Shack
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School
    3rd – #478 Can You Feel The Love Tonight
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #54 Tutti Frutti
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy

    Top Primary Line 6 - 8

    1st – #485 Senile Situation
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #114 You Better Respect
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Avery Hall
    2nd – #169 Again
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Laila Clark
    3rd – #103 Dream
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Hartley Million

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #426 Dream It Possible
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Darby Massengill
    2nd – #198 How You Like That
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Rivers Haynes
    3rd – #89 Open Arms
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Serenity Yepez-Martinez
    4th – #364 Way Down We Go
    Play Video
    Laura’s studio Harper Thead
    5th – #189 Stand By Me
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Elsie Cole
    6th – #215 Jukebox
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Abbigail Cook
    7th – #69 Missy
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance Aubrey Reeves
    8th – #176 Sunshine
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Brennan Isabell
    9th – #429 You'll Be Back
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Addy Mae Goad
    10th – #18 Girl Scout
    Play Video
    Project Dance Kaitlyn Oechsle

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #386 Let's Groove Tonight
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Jenna Mosley
    2nd – #106 Lost
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Annabelle Watkins
    3rd – #234 Make Me Feel
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Mackenzie Davis
    4th – #303 Fall For You
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School Lynnlee Peterson
    5th – #3 Disco Diva
    Play Video
    Beverly's Dance Gardendale Annalee Vandiver
    6th – #191 Something's In The Air
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Madelyn Tucker
    7th – #380 This Is What We Came For
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Baylee Davis
    8th – #316 On The Runway
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School Windsor Grace Hagle
    9th – #292 Carry You
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School Allie Wiginton
    10th – #240 Life Of The Party
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Lillian White

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #99 Before You Go
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Mckenna Monroe
    2nd – #100 Trying
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Catherine Speights
    3rd – #391 Power
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Breanna Luna
    4th – #27 Survivor
    Play Video
    PINK Dance Studio Annakate Howell
    5th – #67 Hot Girl Summer
    Play Video
    Art of Dance Makenna Walls
    6th – #332 Lonely
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio Caroline Peplow
    7th – #382 Dreams
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Olivia Newman
    8th – #350 If The World Was Ending
    Play Video
    Sharpsburg Dance Academy Rihana Mursalim
    9th – #199 Safe And Sound
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Lauren Orr
    10th – #346 Bored
    Play Video
    Sharpsburg Dance Academy Tera Cranston

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #259 Double Act
    Play Video
    Dance Works

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #221 About That Walk
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts
    2nd – #163 Goodbye
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company
    3rd – #280 Rescue
    Play Video
    Dance Works
    4th – #132 Heart Of Stone
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.
    5th – #15 Buzz Off
    Play Video
    Project Dance

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #171 Throwback
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company
    2nd – #304 Glam
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School
    3rd – #162 Anchor
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #59 Faking
    Play Video
    Art of Dance
    2nd – #53 Ashes
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy
    3rd – #406 This Is Me
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #456 Soldier
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #193 Rainbow Connection
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company
    2nd – #93 Forgotten
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center
    3rd – #417 Rock Out
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    4th – #84 Someone In The Crowd
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance
    5th – #74 Miss Otis Regrets
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance
    6th – #409 Wild Things
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    7th – #223 Yakkity Yakk
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts
    8th – #377 Cha Cha Heels
    Play Video
    Laura’s studio
    9th – #474 The New Pink Ladies
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    10th – #494 The Chain Crew
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #389 Like A Bird
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    2nd – #399 Keep Breathing
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    3rd – #12 The Man
    Play Video
    Dance Works of Rome
    4th – #42 The Greatest Show
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy
    5th – #308 Vegas
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #11 Chromebots
    Play Video
    Dance Works of Rome
    2nd – #402 Boogie Shoes
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    3rd – #328 Queen Has Arrived
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio

    Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #269 New Attitude
    Play Video
    Dance Works
    2nd – #275 What About Us
    Play Video
    Dance Works
    3rd – #471 True Colors
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #185 Hallelujah
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company
    2nd – #77 Sold
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance
    3rd – #71 Broke
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance
    4th – #484 Head Above Water
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    5th – #416 My Tribe
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #46 Little Less Conversation
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy
    2nd – #340 Hairspray
    Play Video
    Sharpsburg Dance Academy
    3rd – #13 Espionage
    Play Video
    Dance Works of Rome

    Top Secondary Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #378 Poision
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    2nd – #395 Drop It Back
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    3rd – #48 If My Friends Could See Me
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #408 Luda
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Line 12 - 14

    1st – #489 Men In Black
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #321 Love Myself
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School
    3rd – #325 Party In The Usa
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #87 Beautiful Existence
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ava Poe
    2nd – #327 Woman Up
    Play Video
    Unity Dance Studios Kylie Zachman
    3rd – #196 Unchained
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Makenzi Bigham
    4th – #434 Listen
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Kyla Leedy
    5th – #172 Through My Eyes
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Aly Reiter
    6th – #97 Sacrifice
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Scout Mullin
    7th – #420 Amen
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Georgia Kate Massengill
    8th – #436 I Have Nothing
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Carly Cunningham
    9th – #271 Eye Of The Tiger
    Play Video
    Dance Works Elle Sengkhounmany
    10th – #451 Mr. Saxobeat
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Khloe Mccoy

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #180 Doves
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Makaila Hagler
    2nd – #355 Take It All
    Play Video
    Sharpsburg Dance Academy Jordan Smith
    3rd – #222 Growing Pains
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Ava Brooks
    4th – #344 Time Flies
    Play Video
    Sharpsburg Dance Academy Sidney Brown
    5th – #236 Every Breath You Take
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Madison Pierce
    6th – #38 Before You Go
    Play Video
    North Alabama Dance Theatre Tucker Riddle
    7th – #373 Skin
    Play Video
    Laura’s studio Gracelyn Weitz
    8th – #457 Rain On Me
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Alanah Peters
    9th – #396 Muqabla
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Ella Colagross
    10th – #238 Move It
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Kacee Glynn

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #388 Wrong Direction
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Bartley Coan
    2nd – #73 Stone Cold
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance Clarissa Mullins
    3rd – #178 Bridge Over Troubled Water
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Maya Lightfoot
    4th – #133 Joker
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Meadow Brooke
    5th – #354 Be Yourself
    Play Video
    Sharpsburg Dance Academy Madison Moiser
    6th – #165 Remember
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Fancy Rojas
    7th – #161 As Long As You Love Me
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Maleia Bigham
    8th – #315 Already Gone
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School Rylee Yard
    9th – #254 Wavey
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Evie Holbrook
    10th – #2 Achilles Come Down
    Play Video
    WEAVE Dance Company Kasey Salmons

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #92 Paint It Black
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    2nd – #462 Beautiful Thing
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    3rd – #458 I Try
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #213 Charlie Boy
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts
    2nd – #183 Never Dreamed You'd Leave
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company
    3rd – #250 Wedding Crashers
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    4th – #78 Plans
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance
    5th – #75 Intrigue
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #400 Remember Us This Way
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    2nd – #192 Equality
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company
    3rd – #241 Xr2
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    4th – #356 Hold My Hand
    Play Video
    Sharpsburg Dance Academy
    5th – #317 Lost Without You
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #465 His Kiss
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    2nd – #168 Wishing And Hoping
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company
    3rd – #444 Use Somebody
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    4th – #449 Drowning
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    5th – #424 Nebraska
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #219 Preacher Man
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts
    2nd – #187 The Last Supper
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company
    3rd – #174 Valentine
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company
    4th – #362 Radiator
    Play Video
    Sharpsburg Dance Academy
    5th – #495 Not The End
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #405 On Our Own
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    2nd – #475 Valerie
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    3rd – #384 Silence
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #412 Believe
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    2nd – #181 Dreamer
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company
    3rd – #440 Sound Of War
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #226 Sparkle Jolly
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts
    2nd – #483 'Hall' Of Fame
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    3rd – #201 Autumn Leaves
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company
    4th – #70 Da Dip
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance
    5th – #184 Yellow
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #479 Movie Night
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #289 Down South
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School
    3rd – #293 Man With A Hex
    Play Video
    Applause Fine Arts School

    Top Intermediate Line 9 - 11

    1st – #282 Get Like Me
    Play Video
    Dance Works

    Top Intermediate Line 15 - 19

    1st – #496 The Mummy
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #454 Timeless
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Ava Booher
    2nd – #94 I Will Always Love You
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Landree Douglas
    3rd – #98 Reign
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Adalyn Collins

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #419 500 Miles
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Kayley Salyer
    2nd – #112 Goodbye
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Ella Collins
    3rd – #167 As You Are
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Izzy Griffis
    4th – #455 The Choir
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Sailor Jenkins
    5th – #166 Stolen Memories
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Gabbi Hamilton

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #107 Swipe
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Shelbee Jordan
    2nd – #459 Home
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Ashley Harrell
    3rd – #88 Love Story
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ian Agbannaoag
    4th – #414 House Of Bones
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Lydia Vinson
    5th – #124 Another Love
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Amber Sky
    6th – #341 Broken Ties
    Play Video
    Sharpsburg Dance Academy Macy Waddell
    7th – #287 Heard Em' All
    Play Video
    Dance Works Rosa Grace Hale
    8th – #286 Safe Here
    Play Video
    Dance Works Chassidi Mann
    9th – #244 Fever
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Sydney Forbes
    10th – #233 Gimme Gimme
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Kyleigh Schofield

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #273 Burn It Up
    Play Video
    Dance Works

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #433 Guide Me Home
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    2nd – #278 Whole Lotta Woman
    Play Video
    Dance Works
    3rd – #157 Thousand Eyes
    Play Video
    Luma Dance & Acrobatics

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #466 You
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    2nd – #463 To Care
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    3rd – #237 Roomies
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    4th – #371 Bloody Lovesong
    Play Video
    Laura’s studio
    5th – #255 Enter Sandman
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Elite Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #268 Through The Eye Of A Mother
    Play Video
    Dance Works
    2nd – #258 Bow Down
    Play Video
    Dance Works
    3rd – #277 Consumption
    Play Video
    Dance Works

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #101 While You Wait
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #470 Cringe
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    3rd – #158 You
    Play Video
    Luma Dance & Acrobatics

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #443 Mountbatten
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    2nd – #95 Ruins
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center
    3rd – #435 Winston Churchill's Boy
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    4th – #486 Ballroom Blitz
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    5th – #421 Creep
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #115 Tennessee
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #274 Are You That Somebody?
    Play Video
    Dance Works
    3rd – #270 Telephone
    Play Video
    Dance Works

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #493 Technologic
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #410 Queens Gambit
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    3rd – #491 Paint It Black
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Elite Line 9 - 11

    1st – #288 Amour
    Play Video
    Dance Works

    Top Production

    1st – #498 Beetlejuice
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #86 Soda Saloon
    Play Video
    Signature Studio of Dance
    3rd – #407 Let's Watch
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center

    Top Super Line

    1st – #472 Bailar Por La Vida
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
  • Primary Miss Mini Dance

    Primary Miss Mini Dance – #225 Hound Dog
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Lena Maynard
    1st Runner Up – #14 Mama I'm A Big Girl Now
    Play Video
    Project Dance Carson Jane Sexton
    2nd Runner Up – #442 Rainbow
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Harper Leedy

    Primary Miss Petite Dance

    Primary Miss Petite Dance – #224 Baby I'm'ma Star
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Adelyn Richardson
    1st Runner Up – #16 Let's Get Loud
    Play Video
    Project Dance Deidra Mccauley
    2nd Runner Up – #17 Amayzing Mayzie
    Play Video
    Project Dance Raleigh Elliott

    Primary Mr. Junior Dance

    Primary Mr. Junior Dance – #19 Ease On Down The Road
    Play Video
    Project Dance Rafael Cook

    Primary Miss Junior Dance

    Primary Miss Junior Dance – #216 Twist & Shout
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Lillian Maynard

    Primary Miss Teen Dance

    Primary Miss Teen Dance – #220 Ignite
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Anna Claire Pilgrim
    1st Runner Up – #393 Fast Cars
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Alexis Bishop
    2nd Runner Up – #131 Halo
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Kaegan Bartel
    3rd Runner Up – #61 Glam
    Play Video
    Art of Dance Dakota Hinson

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance – #114 You Better Respect
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Avery Hall
    1st Runner Up – #169 Again
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Laila Clark
    2nd Runner Up – #279 Cooties
    Play Video
    Dance Works Tynleigh Pool
    3rd Runner Up – #103 Dream
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Hartley Million

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance – #89 Open Arms
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Serenity Yepez
    1st Runner Up – #215 Jukebox
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Abbigail Cook
    2nd Runner Up – #18 Girl Scout
    Play Video
    Project Dance Kaitlyn Oechsle
    3rd Runner Up – #102 Watermark
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Kaylee Kemp
    4th Runner Up – #429 You'll Be Back
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Addy Mae Goad
    5th Runner Up – #214 Got Your Number
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Aaliyah Hurston

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance – #106 Lost
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Annabelle Watkins
    1st Runner Up – #380 This Is What We Came For
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Baylee Davis
    2nd Runner Up – #134 Let's Go Crazy
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Gracie Rowland
    3rd Runner Up – #65 Clay
    Play Video
    Art of Dance Isabella Muth

    Secondary Miss Dance

    Secondary Miss Dance – #63 Believe
    Play Video
    Art of Dance Makenna Walls
    1st Runner Up – #64 Boogie Shoes
    Play Video
    Art of Dance Allison Barturen
    2nd Runner Up – #60 Titanium
    Play Video
    Art of Dance Carley Rose

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance – #87 Beautiful Existence
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ava Poe
    1st Runner Up – #327 Woman Up
    Play Video
    Unity Dance Studios Kylie Zachman
    2nd Runner Up – #434 Listen
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Kyla Leedy
    3rd Runner Up – #109 Dreamcatcher
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Scout Mullin

    Intermediate Mr. Teen Dance

    Intermediate Mr. Teen Dance – #38 Before You Go
    Play Video
    North Alabama Dance Theatre Tucker Riddle

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance – #355 Take It All
    Play Video
    Sharpsburg Dance Academy Jordan Smith
    1st Runner Up – #222 Growing Pains
    Play Video
    The Fever Performing Arts Ava Brooks
    2nd Runner Up – #39 Control
    Play Video
    North Alabama Dance Theatre Lilly Schwartz
    3rd Runner Up – #396 Muqabla
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Ella Colagross
    4th Runner Up – #41 Rum Tum Tugger
    Play Video
    North Alabama Dance Theatre Mariella Vickery

    Intermediate Miss Dance

    Intermediate Miss Dance – #133 Joker
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Meadow Brooke
    1st Runner Up – #388 Wrong Direction
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Bartley Coan
    2nd Runner Up – #2 Achilles Come Down
    Play Video
    WEAVE Dance Company Kasey Salmons

    Elite Miss Junior Dance

    Elite Miss Junior Dance – #454 Timeless
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Ava Booher
    1st Runner Up – #110 Eternal
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Adalyn Collins
    2nd Runner Up – #113 They Call Me Big Noise
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Landree Douglas

    Elite Miss Teen Dance

    Elite Miss Teen Dance – #425 Come Healing
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Kayley Salyer
    1st Runner Up – #182 Lavender Clouds
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Izzy Griffis
    2nd Runner Up – #112 Goodbye
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Ella Collins
    3rd Runner Up – #170 Lucid Dreaming
    Play Video
    OnStage Dance Company Gabbi Hamilton
    4th Runner Up – #261 Mamacita
    Play Video
    Dance Works Sofia Prater

    Elite Miss Dance

    Elite Miss Dance – #107 Swipe
    Play Video
    Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Shelbee Jordan
    1st Runner Up – #124 Another Love
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Amber Sky
    2nd Runner Up – #1 My Muse
    Play Video
    Dance Elite Kenzie Lynam
    3rd Runner Up – #36 I'm Sorry
    Play Video
    North Alabama Dance Theatre Ann Marie Boyles
  • Primary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #22 Let's Get It Started PINK Dance Studio Kamber Dukes
    #43 Be Still Carrie's Dance Academy Callie Ullfers
    #159 You'll Be Mine OnStage Dance Company Abbi Reese Cannon
    #179 Somewhere OnStage Dance Company Adelyn Spangler
    #216 Twist & Shout The Fever Performing Arts Lillian Maynard

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #30 Wooo Raw Art Dance and Entertainment Company Annika Pittman
    #44 Don't Give Up Carrie's Dance Academy Ally Edmonds
    #118 Beyond Nerddom Mississippi Academy of Performing Arts Kinsley Edwards
    #220 Ignite The Fever Performing Arts Anna Claire Pilgrim
    #393 Fast Cars My Girls Dance Center Alexis Bishop

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #125 Beautiful Thing Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #29 On Top Raw Art Dance and Entertainment Company
    #52 Rescue Carrie's Dance Academy
    #334 Game Of Survival Creative Edge Dance Studio

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #51 Unbreakable Carrie's Dance Academy
    #122 Schools Out Mississippi Academy of Performing Arts
    #379 Forgive Forget My Girls Dance Center

    Primary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #337 Another Day Of Sun Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #339 Instruction Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #401 Let's Go Girls My Girls Dance Center

    Primary Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #54 Tutti Frutti Carrie's Dance Academy

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #89 Open Arms Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Serenity Yepez-Martinez
    #189 Stand By Me OnStage Dance Company Elsie Cole
    #198 How You Like That OnStage Dance Company Rivers Haynes
    #364 Way Down We Go Laura’s studio Harper Thead
    #426 Dream It Possible Bristol Dance Academy Darby Massengill

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #3 Disco Diva Beverly's Dance Gardendale Annalee Vandiver
    #106 Lost Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Annabelle Watkins
    #234 Make Me Feel Releve Performing Arts Center Mackenzie Davis
    #303 Fall For You Applause Fine Arts School Lynnlee Peterson
    #386 Let's Groove Tonight My Girls Dance Center Jenna Mosley

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #27 Survivor PINK Dance Studio Annakate Howell
    #67 Hot Girl Summer Art of Dance Makenna Walls
    #99 Before You Go Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Mckenna Monroe
    #100 Trying Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Catherine Speights
    #391 Power My Girls Dance Center Breanna Luna

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #15 Buzz Off Project Dance
    #132 Heart Of Stone Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.
    #163 Goodbye OnStage Dance Company
    #221 About That Walk The Fever Performing Arts
    #280 Rescue Dance Works

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #162 Anchor OnStage Dance Company
    #171 Throwback OnStage Dance Company
    #304 Glam Applause Fine Arts School

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #53 Ashes Carrie's Dance Academy
    #59 Faking Art of Dance
    #406 This Is Me My Girls Dance Center

    Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #74 Miss Otis Regrets Signature Studio of Dance
    #84 Someone In The Crowd Signature Studio of Dance
    #93 Forgotten Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers
    #193 Rainbow Connection OnStage Dance Company
    #417 Rock Out Bristol Dance Academy

    Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #12 The Man Dance Works of Rome
    #42 The Greatest Show Carrie's Dance Academy
    #308 Vegas Applause Fine Arts School
    #389 Like A Bird My Girls Dance Center
    #399 Keep Breathing My Girls Dance Center

    Secondary Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #11 Chromebots Dance Works of Rome
    #328 Queen Has Arrived Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #402 Boogie Shoes My Girls Dance Center

    Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #71 Broke Signature Studio of Dance
    #77 Sold Signature Studio of Dance
    #185 Hallelujah OnStage Dance Company
    #416 My Tribe Bristol Dance Academy
    #484 Head Above Water Releve Performing Arts Center

    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #13 Espionage Dance Works of Rome
    #46 Little Less Conversation Carrie's Dance Academy
    #340 Hairspray Sharpsburg Dance Academy

    Secondary Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #48 If My Friends Could See Me Carrie's Dance Academy
    #378 Poision My Girls Dance Center
    #395 Drop It Back My Girls Dance Center

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #87 Beautiful Existence Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ava Poe
    #172 Through My Eyes OnStage Dance Company Aly Reiter
    #196 Unchained OnStage Dance Company Makenzi Bigham
    #327 Woman Up Unity Dance Studios Kylie Zachman
    #434 Listen Bristol Dance Academy Kyla Leedy

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #180 Doves OnStage Dance Company Makaila Hagler
    #222 Growing Pains The Fever Performing Arts Ava Brooks
    #236 Every Breath You Take Releve Performing Arts Center Madison Pierce
    #344 Time Flies Sharpsburg Dance Academy Sidney Brown
    #355 Take It All Sharpsburg Dance Academy Jordan Smith

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #73 Stone Cold Signature Studio of Dance Clarissa Mullins
    #133 Joker Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Meadow Brooke
    #178 Bridge Over Troubled Water OnStage Dance Company Maya Lightfoot
    #354 Be Yourself Sharpsburg Dance Academy Madison Moiser
    #388 Wrong Direction My Girls Dance Center Bartley Coan

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #92 Paint It Black Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #458 I Try Bristol Dance Academy
    #462 Beautiful Thing Bristol Dance Academy

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #75 Intrigue Signature Studio of Dance
    #78 Plans Signature Studio of Dance
    #183 Never Dreamed You'd Leave OnStage Dance Company
    #213 Charlie Boy The Fever Performing Arts
    #250 Wedding Crashers Releve Performing Arts Center

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #192 Equality OnStage Dance Company
    #241 Xr2 Releve Performing Arts Center
    #317 Lost Without You Applause Fine Arts School
    #356 Hold My Hand Sharpsburg Dance Academy
    #400 Remember Us This Way My Girls Dance Center

    Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #168 Wishing And Hoping OnStage Dance Company
    #424 Nebraska Bristol Dance Academy
    #444 Use Somebody Bristol Dance Academy
    #449 Drowning Bristol Dance Academy
    #465 His Kiss Bristol Dance Academy

    Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #174 Valentine OnStage Dance Company
    #187 The Last Supper OnStage Dance Company
    #219 Preacher Man The Fever Performing Arts
    #362 Radiator Sharpsburg Dance Academy
    #495 Not The End Releve Performing Arts Center

    Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #384 Silence My Girls Dance Center
    #405 On Our Own My Girls Dance Center
    #475 Valerie Releve Performing Arts Center

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #181 Dreamer OnStage Dance Company
    #412 Believe Bristol Dance Academy
    #440 Sound Of War Bristol Dance Academy

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #70 Da Dip Signature Studio of Dance
    #184 Yellow OnStage Dance Company
    #201 Autumn Leaves OnStage Dance Company
    #226 Sparkle Jolly The Fever Performing Arts
    #483 'Hall' Of Fame Releve Performing Arts Center

    Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #289 Down South Applause Fine Arts School
    #293 Man With A Hex Applause Fine Arts School
    #479 Movie Night Releve Performing Arts Center

    Elite Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #94 I Will Always Love You Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Landree Douglas
    #98 Reign Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Adalyn Collins
    #454 Timeless Bristol Dance Academy Ava Booher

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #112 Goodbye Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Ella Collins
    #166 Stolen Memories OnStage Dance Company Gabbi Hamilton
    #167 As You Are OnStage Dance Company Izzy Griffis
    #419 500 Miles Bristol Dance Academy Kayley Salyer
    #455 The Choir Bristol Dance Academy Sailor Jenkins

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #88 Love Story Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ian Agbannaoag
    #107 Swipe Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Shelbee Jordan
    #124 Another Love Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Amber Sky
    #414 House Of Bones Bristol Dance Academy Lydia Vinson
    #459 Home Bristol Dance Academy Ashley Harrell

    Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #273 Burn It Up Dance Works

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #157 Thousand Eyes Luma Dance & Acrobatics
    #278 Whole Lotta Woman Dance Works
    #433 Guide Me Home Bristol Dance Academy

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #237 Roomies Releve Performing Arts Center
    #255 Enter Sandman Releve Performing Arts Center
    #371 Bloody Lovesong Laura’s studio
    #463 To Care Bristol Dance Academy
    #466 You Bristol Dance Academy

    Elite Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #258 Bow Down Dance Works
    #268 Through The Eye Of A Mother Dance Works
    #277 Consumption Dance Works

    Elite Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #101 While You Wait Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers
    #158 You Luma Dance & Acrobatics
    #470 Cringe Bristol Dance Academy

    Elite Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #95 Ruins Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers
    #421 Creep Bristol Dance Academy
    #435 Winston Churchill's Boy Bristol Dance Academy
    #443 Mountbatten Bristol Dance Academy
    #486 Ballroom Blitz Releve Performing Arts Center

    Elite Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #115 Tennessee Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers
    #270 Telephone Dance Works
    #274 Are You That Somebody? Dance Works

    Elite Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #410 Queens Gambit Bristol Dance Academy
    #491 Paint It Black Releve Performing Arts Center
    #493 Technologic Releve Performing Arts Center

    Primary Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line All Stars

    #22 Let's Get It Started PINK Dance Studio Kamber Dukes
    #43 Be Still Carrie's Dance Academy Callie Ullfers
    #159 You'll Be Mine OnStage Dance Company Abbi Reese Cannon
    #179 Somewhere OnStage Dance Company Adelyn Spangler
    #216 Twist & Shout The Fever Performing Arts Lillian Maynard
    #30 Wooo Raw Art Dance and Entertainment Company Annika Pittman
    #44 Don't Give Up Carrie's Dance Academy Ally Edmonds
    #118 Beyond Nerddom Mississippi Academy of Performing Arts Kinsley Edwards
    #220 Ignite The Fever Performing Arts Anna Claire Pilgrim
    #393 Fast Cars My Girls Dance Center Alexis Bishop
    #125 Beautiful Thing Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.
    #29 On Top Raw Art Dance and Entertainment Company
    #52 Rescue Carrie's Dance Academy
    #334 Game Of Survival Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #51 Unbreakable Carrie's Dance Academy
    #122 Schools Out Mississippi Academy of Performing Arts
    #379 Forgive Forget My Girls Dance Center
    #337 Another Day Of Sun Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #339 Instruction Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #401 Let's Go Girls My Girls Dance Center
    #54 Tutti Frutti Carrie's Dance Academy

    Primary Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #22 Let's Get It Started PINK Dance Studio Kamber Dukes
    #43 Be Still Carrie's Dance Academy Callie Ullfers
    #159 You'll Be Mine OnStage Dance Company Abbi Reese Cannon
    #179 Somewhere OnStage Dance Company Adelyn Spangler
    #216 Twist & Shout The Fever Performing Arts Lillian Maynard

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #30 Wooo Raw Art Dance and Entertainment Company Annika Pittman
    #44 Don't Give Up Carrie's Dance Academy Ally Edmonds
    #118 Beyond Nerddom Mississippi Academy of Performing Arts Kinsley Edwards
    #220 Ignite The Fever Performing Arts Anna Claire Pilgrim
    #393 Fast Cars My Girls Dance Center Alexis Bishop

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #125 Beautiful Thing Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #29 On Top Raw Art Dance and Entertainment Company
    #52 Rescue Carrie's Dance Academy
    #334 Game Of Survival Creative Edge Dance Studio

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #51 Unbreakable Carrie's Dance Academy
    #122 Schools Out Mississippi Academy of Performing Arts
    #379 Forgive Forget My Girls Dance Center

    Primary Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #337 Another Day Of Sun Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #339 Instruction Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #401 Let's Go Girls My Girls Dance Center

    Primary Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #54 Tutti Frutti Carrie's Dance Academy

    Secondary Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line All Stars

    #89 Open Arms Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Serenity Yepez-Martinez
    #189 Stand By Me OnStage Dance Company Elsie Cole
    #198 How You Like That OnStage Dance Company Rivers Haynes
    #364 Way Down We Go Laura’s studio Harper Thead
    #426 Dream It Possible Bristol Dance Academy Darby Massengill
    #3 Disco Diva Beverly's Dance Gardendale Annalee Vandiver
    #106 Lost Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Annabelle Watkins
    #234 Make Me Feel Releve Performing Arts Center Mackenzie Davis
    #303 Fall For You Applause Fine Arts School Lynnlee Peterson
    #386 Let's Groove Tonight My Girls Dance Center Jenna Mosley
    #27 Survivor PINK Dance Studio Annakate Howell
    #67 Hot Girl Summer Art of Dance Makenna Walls
    #99 Before You Go Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Mckenna Monroe
    #100 Trying Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Catherine Speights
    #391 Power My Girls Dance Center Breanna Luna
    #15 Buzz Off Project Dance
    #132 Heart Of Stone Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.
    #163 Goodbye OnStage Dance Company
    #221 About That Walk The Fever Performing Arts
    #280 Rescue Dance Works
    #162 Anchor OnStage Dance Company
    #171 Throwback OnStage Dance Company
    #304 Glam Applause Fine Arts School
    #53 Ashes Carrie's Dance Academy
    #59 Faking Art of Dance
    #406 This Is Me My Girls Dance Center
    #74 Miss Otis Regrets Signature Studio of Dance
    #84 Someone In The Crowd Signature Studio of Dance
    #93 Forgotten Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers
    #193 Rainbow Connection OnStage Dance Company
    #417 Rock Out Bristol Dance Academy
    #12 The Man Dance Works of Rome
    #42 The Greatest Show Carrie's Dance Academy
    #308 Vegas Applause Fine Arts School
    #389 Like A Bird My Girls Dance Center
    #399 Keep Breathing My Girls Dance Center
    #11 Chromebots Dance Works of Rome
    #328 Queen Has Arrived Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #402 Boogie Shoes My Girls Dance Center
    #71 Broke Signature Studio of Dance
    #77 Sold Signature Studio of Dance
    #185 Hallelujah OnStage Dance Company
    #416 My Tribe Bristol Dance Academy
    #484 Head Above Water Releve Performing Arts Center
    #13 Espionage Dance Works of Rome
    #46 Little Less Conversation Carrie's Dance Academy
    #340 Hairspray Sharpsburg Dance Academy
    #48 If My Friends Could See Me Carrie's Dance Academy
    #378 Poision My Girls Dance Center
    #395 Drop It Back My Girls Dance Center
    #408 Luda Bristol Dance Academy
    #321 Love Myself Applause Fine Arts School
    #325 Party In The Usa Applause Fine Arts School
    #489 Men In Black Releve Performing Arts Center

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #89 Open Arms Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Serenity Yepez-Martinez
    #189 Stand By Me OnStage Dance Company Elsie Cole
    #198 How You Like That OnStage Dance Company Rivers Haynes
    #364 Way Down We Go Laura’s studio Harper Thead
    #426 Dream It Possible Bristol Dance Academy Darby Massengill

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #3 Disco Diva Beverly's Dance Gardendale Annalee Vandiver
    #106 Lost Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Annabelle Watkins
    #234 Make Me Feel Releve Performing Arts Center Mackenzie Davis
    #303 Fall For You Applause Fine Arts School Lynnlee Peterson
    #386 Let's Groove Tonight My Girls Dance Center Jenna Mosley

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #27 Survivor PINK Dance Studio Annakate Howell
    #67 Hot Girl Summer Art of Dance Makenna Walls
    #99 Before You Go Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Mckenna Monroe
    #100 Trying Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Catherine Speights
    #391 Power My Girls Dance Center Breanna Luna

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #15 Buzz Off Project Dance
    #132 Heart Of Stone Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.
    #163 Goodbye OnStage Dance Company
    #221 About That Walk The Fever Performing Arts
    #280 Rescue Dance Works

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #162 Anchor OnStage Dance Company
    #171 Throwback OnStage Dance Company
    #304 Glam Applause Fine Arts School

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #53 Ashes Carrie's Dance Academy
    #59 Faking Art of Dance
    #406 This Is Me My Girls Dance Center

    Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #74 Miss Otis Regrets Signature Studio of Dance
    #84 Someone In The Crowd Signature Studio of Dance
    #93 Forgotten Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers
    #193 Rainbow Connection OnStage Dance Company
    #417 Rock Out Bristol Dance Academy

    Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #12 The Man Dance Works of Rome
    #42 The Greatest Show Carrie's Dance Academy
    #308 Vegas Applause Fine Arts School
    #389 Like A Bird My Girls Dance Center
    #399 Keep Breathing My Girls Dance Center

    Secondary Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #11 Chromebots Dance Works of Rome
    #328 Queen Has Arrived Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #402 Boogie Shoes My Girls Dance Center

    Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #71 Broke Signature Studio of Dance
    #77 Sold Signature Studio of Dance
    #185 Hallelujah OnStage Dance Company
    #416 My Tribe Bristol Dance Academy
    #484 Head Above Water Releve Performing Arts Center

    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #13 Espionage Dance Works of Rome
    #46 Little Less Conversation Carrie's Dance Academy
    #340 Hairspray Sharpsburg Dance Academy

    Secondary Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #48 If My Friends Could See Me Carrie's Dance Academy
    #378 Poision My Girls Dance Center
    #395 Drop It Back My Girls Dance Center

    Intermediate Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line All Stars

    #87 Beautiful Existence Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ava Poe
    #172 Through My Eyes OnStage Dance Company Aly Reiter
    #196 Unchained OnStage Dance Company Makenzi Bigham
    #327 Woman Up Unity Dance Studios Kylie Zachman
    #434 Listen Bristol Dance Academy Kyla Leedy
    #180 Doves OnStage Dance Company Makaila Hagler
    #222 Growing Pains The Fever Performing Arts Ava Brooks
    #236 Every Breath You Take Releve Performing Arts Center Madison Pierce
    #344 Time Flies Sharpsburg Dance Academy Sidney Brown
    #355 Take It All Sharpsburg Dance Academy Jordan Smith
    #73 Stone Cold Signature Studio of Dance Clarissa Mullins
    #133 Joker Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Meadow Brooke
    #178 Bridge Over Troubled Water OnStage Dance Company Maya Lightfoot
    #354 Be Yourself Sharpsburg Dance Academy Madison Moiser
    #388 Wrong Direction My Girls Dance Center Bartley Coan
    #92 Paint It Black Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #458 I Try Bristol Dance Academy
    #462 Beautiful Thing Bristol Dance Academy
    #75 Intrigue Signature Studio of Dance
    #78 Plans Signature Studio of Dance
    #183 Never Dreamed You'd Leave OnStage Dance Company
    #213 Charlie Boy The Fever Performing Arts
    #250 Wedding Crashers Releve Performing Arts Center
    #192 Equality OnStage Dance Company
    #241 Xr2 Releve Performing Arts Center
    #317 Lost Without You Applause Fine Arts School
    #356 Hold My Hand Sharpsburg Dance Academy
    #400 Remember Us This Way My Girls Dance Center
    #168 Wishing And Hoping OnStage Dance Company
    #424 Nebraska Bristol Dance Academy
    #444 Use Somebody Bristol Dance Academy
    #449 Drowning Bristol Dance Academy
    #465 His Kiss Bristol Dance Academy
    #174 Valentine OnStage Dance Company
    #187 The Last Supper OnStage Dance Company
    #219 Preacher Man The Fever Performing Arts
    #362 Radiator Sharpsburg Dance Academy
    #495 Not The End Releve Performing Arts Center
    #384 Silence My Girls Dance Center
    #405 On Our Own My Girls Dance Center
    #475 Valerie Releve Performing Arts Center
    #181 Dreamer OnStage Dance Company
    #412 Believe Bristol Dance Academy
    #440 Sound Of War Bristol Dance Academy
    #70 Da Dip Signature Studio of Dance
    #184 Yellow OnStage Dance Company
    #201 Autumn Leaves OnStage Dance Company
    #226 Sparkle Jolly The Fever Performing Arts
    #483 'Hall' Of Fame Releve Performing Arts Center
    #289 Down South Applause Fine Arts School
    #293 Man With A Hex Applause Fine Arts School
    #479 Movie Night Releve Performing Arts Center
    #282 Get Like Me Dance Works
    #496 The Mummy Releve Performing Arts Center

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #87 Beautiful Existence Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ava Poe
    #172 Through My Eyes OnStage Dance Company Aly Reiter
    #196 Unchained OnStage Dance Company Makenzi Bigham
    #327 Woman Up Unity Dance Studios Kylie Zachman
    #434 Listen Bristol Dance Academy Kyla Leedy

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #180 Doves OnStage Dance Company Makaila Hagler
    #222 Growing Pains The Fever Performing Arts Ava Brooks
    #236 Every Breath You Take Releve Performing Arts Center Madison Pierce
    #344 Time Flies Sharpsburg Dance Academy Sidney Brown
    #355 Take It All Sharpsburg Dance Academy Jordan Smith

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #73 Stone Cold Signature Studio of Dance Clarissa Mullins
    #133 Joker Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Meadow Brooke
    #178 Bridge Over Troubled Water OnStage Dance Company Maya Lightfoot
    #354 Be Yourself Sharpsburg Dance Academy Madison Moiser
    #388 Wrong Direction My Girls Dance Center Bartley Coan

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #92 Paint It Black Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #458 I Try Bristol Dance Academy
    #462 Beautiful Thing Bristol Dance Academy

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #75 Intrigue Signature Studio of Dance
    #78 Plans Signature Studio of Dance
    #183 Never Dreamed You'd Leave OnStage Dance Company
    #213 Charlie Boy The Fever Performing Arts
    #250 Wedding Crashers Releve Performing Arts Center

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #192 Equality OnStage Dance Company
    #241 Xr2 Releve Performing Arts Center
    #317 Lost Without You Applause Fine Arts School
    #356 Hold My Hand Sharpsburg Dance Academy
    #400 Remember Us This Way My Girls Dance Center

    Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #168 Wishing And Hoping OnStage Dance Company
    #424 Nebraska Bristol Dance Academy
    #444 Use Somebody Bristol Dance Academy
    #449 Drowning Bristol Dance Academy
    #465 His Kiss Bristol Dance Academy

    Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #174 Valentine OnStage Dance Company
    #187 The Last Supper OnStage Dance Company
    #219 Preacher Man The Fever Performing Arts
    #362 Radiator Sharpsburg Dance Academy
    #495 Not The End Releve Performing Arts Center

    Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #384 Silence My Girls Dance Center
    #405 On Our Own My Girls Dance Center
    #475 Valerie Releve Performing Arts Center

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #181 Dreamer OnStage Dance Company
    #412 Believe Bristol Dance Academy
    #440 Sound Of War Bristol Dance Academy

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #70 Da Dip Signature Studio of Dance
    #184 Yellow OnStage Dance Company
    #201 Autumn Leaves OnStage Dance Company
    #226 Sparkle Jolly The Fever Performing Arts
    #483 'Hall' Of Fame Releve Performing Arts Center

    Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #289 Down South Applause Fine Arts School
    #293 Man With A Hex Applause Fine Arts School
    #479 Movie Night Releve Performing Arts Center

    Elite Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line All Stars

    #94 I Will Always Love You Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Landree Douglas
    #98 Reign Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Adalyn Collins
    #454 Timeless Bristol Dance Academy Ava Booher
    #112 Goodbye Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Ella Collins
    #166 Stolen Memories OnStage Dance Company Gabbi Hamilton
    #167 As You Are OnStage Dance Company Izzy Griffis
    #419 500 Miles Bristol Dance Academy Kayley Salyer
    #455 The Choir Bristol Dance Academy Sailor Jenkins
    #88 Love Story Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ian Agbannaoag
    #107 Swipe Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Shelbee Jordan
    #124 Another Love Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Amber Sky
    #414 House Of Bones Bristol Dance Academy Lydia Vinson
    #459 Home Bristol Dance Academy Ashley Harrell
    #273 Burn It Up Dance Works
    #157 Thousand Eyes Luma Dance & Acrobatics
    #278 Whole Lotta Woman Dance Works
    #433 Guide Me Home Bristol Dance Academy
    #237 Roomies Releve Performing Arts Center
    #255 Enter Sandman Releve Performing Arts Center
    #371 Bloody Lovesong Laura’s studio
    #463 To Care Bristol Dance Academy
    #466 You Bristol Dance Academy
    #268 Through The Eye Of A Mother Dance Works
    #101 While You Wait Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers
    #158 You Luma Dance & Acrobatics
    #470 Cringe Bristol Dance Academy
    #95 Ruins Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers
    #435 Winston Churchill's Boy Bristol Dance Academy
    #443 Mountbatten Bristol Dance Academy
    #486 Ballroom Blitz Releve Performing Arts Center
    #115 Tennessee Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers
    #274 Are You That Somebody? Dance Works
    #410 Queens Gambit Bristol Dance Academy
    #491 Paint It Black Releve Performing Arts Center
    #493 Technologic Releve Performing Arts Center
    #288 Amour Dance Works

    Elite Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #94 I Will Always Love You Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Landree Douglas
    #98 Reign Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Adalyn Collins
    #454 Timeless Bristol Dance Academy Ava Booher

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #112 Goodbye Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Ella Collins
    #166 Stolen Memories OnStage Dance Company Gabbi Hamilton
    #167 As You Are OnStage Dance Company Izzy Griffis
    #419 500 Miles Bristol Dance Academy Kayley Salyer
    #455 The Choir Bristol Dance Academy Sailor Jenkins

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #88 Love Story Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ian Agbannaoag
    #107 Swipe Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers Shelbee Jordan
    #124 Another Love Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Amber Sky
    #414 House Of Bones Bristol Dance Academy Lydia Vinson
    #459 Home Bristol Dance Academy Ashley Harrell

    Elite Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #273 Burn It Up Dance Works

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #157 Thousand Eyes Luma Dance & Acrobatics
    #278 Whole Lotta Woman Dance Works
    #433 Guide Me Home Bristol Dance Academy

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #237 Roomies Releve Performing Arts Center
    #255 Enter Sandman Releve Performing Arts Center
    #371 Bloody Lovesong Laura’s studio
    #463 To Care Bristol Dance Academy
    #466 You Bristol Dance Academy

    Elite Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #258 Bow Down Dance Works
    #268 Through The Eye Of A Mother Dance Works
    #277 Consumption Dance Works

    Elite Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #101 While You Wait Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers
    #158 You Luma Dance & Acrobatics
    #470 Cringe Bristol Dance Academy

    Elite Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #95 Ruins Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers
    #421 Creep Bristol Dance Academy
    #435 Winston Churchill's Boy Bristol Dance Academy
    #443 Mountbatten Bristol Dance Academy
    #486 Ballroom Blitz Releve Performing Arts Center

    Elite Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #115 Tennessee Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Centers
    #270 Telephone Dance Works
    #274 Are You That Somebody? Dance Works

    Elite Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #410 Queens Gambit Bristol Dance Academy
    #491 Paint It Black Releve Performing Arts Center
    #493 Technologic Releve Performing Arts Center
  • KAR Convention Scholarships

    #114 You Better Respect Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Avery Hall - Secondary 7
    #426 Dream It Possible Bristol Dance Academy Darby Massengill - Secondary 9
    #221 About That Walk The Fever Performing Arts Abbigail Cook - Secondary 11
    #221 About That Walk The Fever Performing Arts Aaliyah Hurston - Secondary 11
    #221 About That Walk The Fever Performing Arts Kendal Lunsford - Secondary 11
    #386 Let's Groove Tonight My Girls Dance Center Jenna Mosley - Secondary 14
    #171 Throwback OnStage Dance Company Jocelyn Taylor - Secondary 14
    #171 Throwback OnStage Dance Company Somer Taylor - Secondary 14
    #59 Faking Art of Dance Isabella Muth - Secondary 15
    #59 Faking Art of Dance Makenna Walls - Secondary 15
    #99 Before You Go Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Mckenna Monroe - Secondary 16
    #87 Beautiful Existence Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ava Poe - Intermediate 11
    #92 Paint It Black Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Serenity Yepez-Martinez - Intermediate 11
    #180 Doves OnStage Dance Company Makaila Hagler - Intermediate 13
    #213 Charlie Boy The Fever Performing Arts Ava Brooks - Intermediate 14
    #213 Charlie Boy The Fever Performing Arts Ellie Hanegan - Intermediate 14
    #213 Charlie Boy The Fever Performing Arts Lilianna Stoughton - Intermediate 14
    #400 Remember Us This Way My Girls Dance Center Morgan Carroll - Intermediate 16
    #400 Remember Us This Way My Girls Dance Center Bartley Coan - Intermediate 16
    #400 Remember Us This Way My Girls Dance Center Emma Oliver - Intermediate 16
    #433 Guide Me Home Bristol Dance Academy Ava Booher - Elite 12
    #433 Guide Me Home Bristol Dance Academy Sailor Jenkins - Elite 12
    #433 Guide Me Home Bristol Dance Academy Kayley Salyer - Elite 12
    #107 Swipe Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Shelbee Jordan - Elite 16
    #466 You Bristol Dance Academy Callie Danielsen - Elite 17
    #466 You Bristol Dance Academy Lydia Vinson - Elite 17
  • Best Costume

    #121 Under The Sea Mississippi Academy of Performing Arts Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #488 Coal Miners Releve Performing Arts Center Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #47 Welcome To Wonderland Carrie's Dance Academy Primary Small Group
    #339 Instruction Creative Edge Dance Studio Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #139 Pure Imagination Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #345 Islands Sharpsburg Dance Academy Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #369 Don't Worry Child Laura’s studio Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #208 Swanhilda's Dance, Excerpt From “Coppelia” Silverdale Academy Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #308 Vegas Applause Fine Arts School Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #446 World Tour Bristol Dance Academy Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #13 Espionage Dance Works of Rome Secondary Large Group
    #378 Poision My Girls Dance Center Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #31 Dance Monkey North Alabama Dance Theatre Intermediate Small Group
    #160 Public Affair OnStage Dance Company Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #81 Love Me Anyway Signature Studio of Dance Intermediate Small Group
    #226 Sparkle Jolly The Fever Performing Arts Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #258 Bow Down Dance Works Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #115 Tennessee Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line

    Most Entertaining

    #397 At The Hop My Girls Dance Center Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #120 Nervous Mississippi Academy of Performing Arts Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #337 Another Day Of Sun Creative Edge Dance Studio Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #212 Marching Band The Fever Performing Arts Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #377 Cha Cha Heels Laura’s studio Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #11 Chromebots Dance Works of Rome Secondary Small Group
    #71 Broke Signature Studio of Dance Secondary Large Group
    #46 Little Less Conversation Carrie's Dance Academy Secondary Large Group
    #340 Hairspray Sharpsburg Dance Academy Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #35 The Light That Never Fails North Alabama Dance Theatre Intermediate Small Group
    #142 Sand Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #174 Valentine OnStage Dance Company Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #293 Man With A Hex Applause Fine Arts School Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #101 While You Wait Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #158 You Luma Dance & Acrobatics Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #481 Knights Of The Round Table Releve Performing Arts Center Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #270 Telephone Dance Works Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #410 Queens Gambit Bristol Dance Academy Elite Small Group & Large Group & Line
  • People's Choice Award

    #219 Preacher Man The Fever Performing Arts

    Outstanding Performance Winners

    #486 Ballroom Blitz Releve Performing Arts Center Best Jazz Performance
    #448 Let Me Down Bristol Dance Academy Best Tap Performance
    #270 Telephone Dance Works Best Hip Hop Performance
    #435 Winston Churchill's Boy Bristol Dance Academy Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
    #150 Ex-Wives Luma Dance & Acrobatics Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
    #443 Mountbatten Bristol Dance Academy Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
  • JR Photogenic

    Ryan Owen Applause Fine Arts School

    SR Photogenic

    Mariella Vickery North Alabama Dance Theatre

    Judges Choice

    #45 Instant Replay Carrie's Dance Academy SMILES FOR MILES
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #119 Shake It Up Mississippi Academy of Performing Arts POWER POMS
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #423 Beach Babes Bristol Dance Academy GLAMOROUS GALS
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #411 Umbrella Bristol Dance Academy FUTURE STARS
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #72 Boom Signature Studio of Dance BORN TO BOOGIE
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #186 Moon River OnStage Dance Company PASSION & PRIDE
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #366 Yellow Polka Dot Bikini Laura’s studio CUTENESS OVERLOAD
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #383 In The Jungle My Girls Dance Center DIVAS IN THE MAKING
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #394 We Go Together My Girls Dance Center BOP TIL YOU DROP
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #473 I Believe Releve Performing Arts Center PRECIOUS IN PINK
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #482 Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious Releve Performing Arts Center FANCY FEET
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #290 Love Shack Applause Fine Arts School PARTY TIME
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #54 Tutti Frutti Carrie's Dance Academy TAP-RIFIC
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #301 Always Find A Way Back Home Applause Fine Arts School ROCKIN TAPPERS
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #74 Miss Otis Regrets Signature Studio of Dance ELECTRIC ENERGY
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #79 Stand Out Signature Studio of Dance DIVAS TO THE DANCE FLOOR
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #93 Forgotten Cleveland & Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center EXQUISITE EXTENSIONS
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #193 Rainbow Connection OnStage Dance Company BREATH OF FRESH AIR
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #223 Yakkity Yakk The Fever Performing Arts FABULOUS FOOTWORK
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #452 Always Bristol Dance Academy LOVELY CONNECTION
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #480 Grow Releve Performing Arts Center FAB FLEXIBILITY
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #10 Toy Box Dance Works of Rome COMMITMENT TO CHARACTER
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #330 Gloria Regali Creative Edge Dance Studio DRAMATIC PERFORMANCE
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #389 Like A Bird My Girls Dance Center PRETTY PICTURES
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #269 New Attitude Dance Works SASSY SISTAS
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #275 What About Us Dance Works GORGEOUS GRACE
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #422 When I Look At You Bristol Dance Academy FABULOUS FORMATIONS
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #185 Hallelujah OnStage Dance Company STRENGTH & SOUL
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #300 Vienna Applause Fine Arts School FULL OF LOVE
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #487 The Dirty Boogie Releve Performing Arts Center FAST & FLASHY FOOTWORK
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #48 If My Friends Could See Me Carrie's Dance Academy STAR QUALITY
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #489 Men In Black Releve Performing Arts Center SWAGGIN STYLE
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line

    Studio of Excellence

    The Fever Performing Arts Primary
    OnStage Dance Company Secondary
    OnStage Dance Company Intermediate
    Bristol Dance Academy Elite

    Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

    Carrie's Dance Academy
Core Values