Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Las Vegas National Finals - The Sahara - 6/26/2021

  • Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #1139 Everybody Conga
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio
    2nd – #1131 Happy
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio
    3rd – #1140 Material Girl
    Play Video
    Encore Dance

    Top Novice Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #1136 Cuban Pete
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.

    Top Novice Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #1137 Warp
    Play Video
    Charade Dance Academy

    Top Novice Large Group 5 & Under

    1st – #1145 Name Game
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Novice Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #1138 Ice Cream
    Play Video
    The Rage

    Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #8 Proud Mary
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Polly Jo Publico
    2nd – #11 Lil Mama
    Play Video
    The Rage Zoey Mccrary
    3rd – #1 Wind It Up
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Brooklyn Botello
    4th – #9 It's What's Inside That Counts
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Alexandra Ephraim
    5th – #5 Peanut Butter Jelly
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Harper Sheridan

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #38 Imagine
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Isabel Campos
    2nd – #32 Weird People
    Play Video
    Move Dance Academy Eliza Capalad
    3rd – #71 Legacy Of Hope Dancers World Production Chloe Li
    4th – #18 I Enjoy Being A Girl
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company Piper Dufour
    5th – #44 Lil Boss
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co. Kami Garcia
    6th – #37 Live My Life
    Play Video
    Move Dance Academy Alexa Garcia
    7th – #72 See Me In A Crown
    Play Video
    Encore Dance Zoey Paz
    8th – #74 Dream Barre
    Play Video
    Yaya Dance Academy Annabella Chou
    9th – #39 Pure Imagination
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Juliette Cheng-Hsu
    10th – #20 Dreams To Dream
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Aubree Ginter
    11th – #56 Do I Have Your Attention?
    Play Video
    The Rage Giselle Miranda
    12th – #40 The Ground Dancers World Production Stacy S Sun
    13th – #41 Baby Face
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Gia Glenn
    14th – #36 Heart Of Stone
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Cora Mcclintock
    15th – #51 Fame
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Braelyn Hunter
    16th – #47 Money
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Caitlyn Dean
    17th – #43 Hope
    Play Video
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Arielle Konaris
    18th – #14 Material Girl
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio Kassandra Herrera
    19th – #22 Landslide
    Play Video
    Move Dance Academy Natalie Pan
    20th – #60 Not About Angels
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co. Aleena Reed

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #298 Tears Of An Angel
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio Genesis Rivera
    2nd – #238 Hair
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Anahi Lopez
    3rd – #293 Falling Star Dancers World Production Hayley He
    4th – #249 My Heart Will Go On
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co. Alyssa Soriano
    5th – #264 Ain't No Other Man
    Play Video
    The Rage Emily Miranda
    6th – #295 Lost Boy
    Play Video
    The Rage Abigail Howey
    7th – #262 Candyman
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Tori Lara
    8th – #250 Feet Don't Fail Me Know
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Mackenzie Condry
    9th – #273 I Like To Fuss
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Gracen Coleman
    10th – #296 Hurt Dancers World Production Nicole Ly
    11th – #283 Aquaflush
    Play Video
    The Rage Natalia Navarro
    12th – #242 Let's Get Loud
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Brianna Perez
    13th – #286 Let's Get Glam
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio Natalie Ramirez
    14th – #277 Diva
    Play Video
    The Rage Ella Rae Hernandez
    15th – #304 If My Friend's Could See Me Now
    Play Video
    DanCyn Studio Amber Wittekind
    16th – #251 Wings
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Emalee Parker
    17th – #289 Dem Beats
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co. Giannah Ochoa
    18th – #245 Keep Breathing
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Elianna Rodriguez
    19th – #278 You Better Work
    Play Video
    The Rage Daelyanna Benson
    20th – #232 Raise The Meter
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Brookie Blasic

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #81 She's A Lady
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space Joelle Angulo
    2nd – #83 My Heart Will Go On
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio Nyla Malatasig
    3rd – #104 Jealous Dancers World Production Joanna Liu
    4th – #102 Raymonda
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Milla Diaz
    5th – #100 Make You Feel My Love Dancers World Production Kayla Kim
    6th – #86 My Immortal
    Play Video
    Pinnacle Dance North Nika Adam
    7th – #92 I Gotcha
    Play Video
    Pinnacle Dance North Audrey Farrell
    8th – #91 Paquita
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Karissa Moreno
    9th – #105 First Love
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space Sydney Manuel
    10th – #78 Sorry Ms. Jackson
    Play Video
    Studio 661 Justin Hernandez

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

    1st – #1084 Cover Girl
    Play Video
    Move Dance Academy

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #1097 Colors Of The Wind
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    2nd – #1107 Shake Your Tailfeather
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio
    3rd – #1094 Glam
    Play Video
    Move Dance Academy
    4th – #1088 I Want To Hold Your Hand Dancers World Production
    5th – #1087 Diva
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    6th – #1102 I Will Always Love You
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    7th – #1106 Lil' Sugars
    Play Video
    The Rage
    8th – #1086 Bases Loaded
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    9th – #1091 Imagine
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    10th – #1095 Burnin Up
    Play Video
    DanCyn Studio

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #1115 I'm A Lady
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    2nd – #1117 We Up Now!
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    3rd – #1113 Bury Me
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space
    4th – #1116 Walk Them Down
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    5th – #1114 I Won't Dance
    Play Video
    Encore Dance

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #1123 Pump It Up
    Play Video
    Studio 661
    2nd – #1124 High Maintenance
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    3rd – #1126 Hustle
    Play Video
    DanCyn Studio

    Top Primary Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #715 Mr. Big Stuff
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    2nd – #710 Blues Clues
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    3rd – #718 Que Calor
    Play Video
    Charade Dance Academy

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #752 Its Party Time Dancers World Production
    2nd – #726 Ooh Child
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project
    3rd – #721 Fly Away With Me
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    4th – #764 Lemonade
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    5th – #739 Falling In Love Dancers World Production
    6th – #759 So Fabulous
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    7th – #730 Rockin Robin
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio
    8th – #723 Somewhere Only We Know
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    9th – #762 Babies Of The Blitz
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    10th – #729 Going To The Chapel
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    11th – #720 Wind It Up
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project
    12th – #755 Zero To Hero
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    13th – #761 Choco-Latte
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project
    14th – #728 Cruisin' For A Bruisin'
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    15th – #735 Footprints In The Sand
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #769 Just Breathe
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co.
    2nd – #780 Stand By Me
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    3rd – #767 Signals
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    4th – #776 Signed Sealed Delivered
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co.
    5th – #778 Goodbye Yellow Brick Road
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space
    6th – #777 Looking For A New Love
    Play Video
    Pinnacle Dance North
    7th – #711 Amazon Prime
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    8th – #713 Juveniles
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co.
    9th – #771 That's My Girl
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    10th – #779 Hairspray
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #783 Whereever You Go Dancers World Production
    2nd – #748 Ay Caramba
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    3rd – #782 Makes Me Wanna Pray
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe

    Top Primary Large Group 5 & Under

    1st – #804 Trolls
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    2nd – #789 Werk Out
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    3rd – #798 Jungle Boogie
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #812 Hand Jive
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    2nd – #824 A Mother's Prayer
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    3rd – #813 Trouble
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance
    4th – #814 Take Off
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co.
    5th – #823 Lil Queens
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #806 Risking It All Dancers World Production
    2nd – #809 Let's Groove
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    3rd – #808 Seven Birds
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    4th – #803 Hit The Road
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio
    5th – #788 Speaking French
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co.

    Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #797 Jailhouse Rock
    Play Video
    Pinnacle Dance North
    2nd – #784 Signs
    Play Video
    Studio 661
    3rd – #796 Drop The Beat
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.

    Top Primary Line 6 - 8

    1st – #790 Disney Channel
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Primary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #802 The Lake Show
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    2nd – #801 Floor Rookies
    Play Video
    The Rage
    3rd – #799 Gravity
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co.

    Top Primary Line 12 - 14

    1st – #791 Coming In Hot
    Play Video
    Studio 661

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #705 Over The Rainbow
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Jessica Sutton
    2nd – #696 Colors Of The Wind
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Allie Donis
    3rd – #709 Throwback Love
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Samantha Ephraim
    4th – #706 I've Got Rhythm
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Sierra Koops
    5th – #690 Here I Am
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co. Brooke Kacerek
    6th – #689 Dreams To Dreams
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio Abigail Gutierrez
    7th – #708 Uptown Funk
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Rylan Ashley
    8th – #693 Flying Solo
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Kalena Mathess
    9th – #700 Born To Entertain
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Ariela Weiss
    10th – #685 Hustle
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Lily Dejoya

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #1359 Ave Maria
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Juliette Bunce
    2nd – #1362 Here I Come
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Janel Santoyo
    3rd – #1357 Circus
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Zsabrina Grenevitch
    4th – #1358 I Don't Dance, I Werk
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Alyssa Peralta
    5th – #1363 Whole Lotta Woman
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Taylor Arnold

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #616 New York State Of Mind
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Aedyn Bekker
    2nd – #522 Broken Dreams
    Play Video
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Joy Lin
    3rd – #580 42Nd Street
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company Riley Goodman
    4th – #599 Fashionista
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Kendall Stone
    5th – #483 Raddir
    Play Video
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Aria Du
    6th – #577 Eternity
    Play Video
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Ava Ding
    7th – #609 Foolish Games
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Olivia Penilla
    8th – #523 Elephants
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Jenna Le
    9th – #526 Red Dust
    Play Video
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Fiona Wu
    10th – #487 Hallowed
    Play Video
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Avery Yamaguchi
    11th – #529 Within Reach
    Play Video
    PAVE School of the Arts Quinn Briscoe
    12th – #541 Countdown
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Brooklyn Ruiz
    13th – #593 Luminous
    Play Video
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Sophia Xiao
    14th – #539 Bites The Dust
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Kendall Houchens
    15th – #572 Brave And Crazy
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company Lacey Mashburn
    16th – #486 Copy Cat
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Leah Munson
    17th – #484 Wondering
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Aubrey Avila
    18th – #496 Raise The Roof
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Akemi Bourgeois
    19th – #521 Latin Diva
    Play Video
    The Rage Kaila Gonzalez
    20th – #538 Wings
    Play Video
    The Rage Emily Sanchez

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #990 Still Run
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Calli Perryman
    2nd – #988 The Journey Not The Destination
    Play Video
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Amanda J Lai
    3rd – #1076 What Up Gangsta
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company Angelina Paano
    4th – #1048 Lay Your Head Down
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Rachel Rubio
    5th – #993 Arrival Of The Birds
    Play Video
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Raina Wu
    6th – #1065 End Of Love
    Play Video
    The Rage Chloe Medina
    7th – #959 End Of Time
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Ruby Diaz
    8th – #1032 Bang Bang
    Play Video
    The Rage Kierra Hernandez
    9th – #1034 I Blame You
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance Gianna Viola
    10th – #992 Ashes
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Victoria Sabol
    11th – #985 Selah
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Ainsley Fulkerson
    12th – #1062 Cold
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Natasha Lubanko
    13th – #1030 Sort Of
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company Brenna Maas
    14th – #966 I'd Rather Go Blind
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Cara Farol
    15th – #998 Cry Cry Cry
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company Camille Strier
    16th – #974 Somebody
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Tescia Konkol
    17th – #999 Pleasantly Blue
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Addison Hackworth
    18th – #951 Life Of The Party
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company Cali Roberts
    19th – #1057 All Coming Back To Me The Rage Talyn Mumford
    20th – #1038 Remedy
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance Julianna Chan

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #217 Old Beginnings Dancers World Production Candice Peng
    2nd – #179 Bohemian Rhapsody Dancers World Production Athena Woo
    3rd – #177 Distant Stars Dancers World Production Sarah Li
    4th – #208 The Face
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance Emily Gold
    5th – #185 Give Me One Reason
    Play Video
    McCoy Rigby Arts Cienna Olsen
    6th – #218 Notes On A Shadow
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space Arianna Martinez
    7th – #175 Rescue
    Play Video
    Onstage Dance Center Riley Hasselman
    8th – #207 Pure Imagination
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Jackie Edwards
    9th – #183 Stand By Me
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Willow O' Reilly-Collins
    10th – #228 Wherever He Ain't
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space Rebekah Jackson
    11th – #190 Mixed Signals
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Elizabeth Elizondo
    12th – #187 Imminence Dancers World Production Ashlynn He
    13th – #200 Gonna Be A Good Day
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Mackenzie Farnham
    14th – #169 Mamacita
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co. Mia Gutierrez
    15th – #181 Rescue
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Lily Yu
    16th – #209 We'll Be Fine
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Alayssa Dominguez
    17th – #176 Turn To Stone
    Play Video
    Kristi's Kompany Riley Soto
    18th – #173 Control
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance Amber Marquez
    19th – #194 Sand
    Play Video
    The Rage Scarlett Shue
    20th – #188 Firefly
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Chrisandra Beacham

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #1401 Everywhere I Go
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Maddie Finn
    2nd – #1416 Song For You Avi's Dance Project Andrea Stover
    3rd – #1392 Bug A Boo
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance Giselle Edwards
    4th – #1413 Lay By Me Elevate Dance Shelby Langlois
    5th – #1408 Love I Lost
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Emmanuel Cardenas
    6th – #1367 In Case You Don't Live Forever
    Play Video
    Kristi's Kompany Daley Tibbetts
    7th – #1387 Cant Let Go
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Henrietta Shellenberger
    8th – #1368 Hold My Hand
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance Isabella Ruiz
    9th – #1383 Bird Set Free
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance Ella Veirs
    10th – #1407 Run It Up
    Play Video
    McCoy Rigby Arts Tayo Odebunmi
    11th – #1404 Kitri
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Araceli Marquez
    12th – #1394 Purple Rain
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company Rilyn Mc Farlan
    13th – #1417 My Man Temecula Dance Company Jade Pignataro
    14th – #1386 Bounce Back
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Ellie Moss
    15th – #1381 Muddy Waters
    Play Video
    The Vault Kaya Ilas

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #655 Everything I Wanted
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio Monique Velasquez
    2nd – #654 Hard Sometimes
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe Isaiah Coppola
    3rd – #659 Foolish Games
    Play Video
    Pinnacle Dance North Courtney Kamin
    4th – #651 Must Have Been Love
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio Angeles Angulo
    5th – #664 Icon
    Play Video
    Joanne Brown Dancers Mariah Briant Martinez
    6th – #648 You're The One That I Want
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space Darbee Deprez
    7th – #642 Never Enough
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio Andrea Perez
    8th – #634 Fate
    Play Video
    Pinnacle Dance North Jessie Klebosky
    9th – #633 Waiting
    Play Video
    Joanne Brown Dancers Makenna Johnson
    10th – #652 My Immortal
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance Delilah Vasquez
    11th – #644 Work It Out
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Meridy Mclaughlin
    12th – #639 Bruises
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio Abigail Fernandez
    13th – #660 Broken
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance Caitlyn Shankle
    14th – #636 Whole Lotta Woman
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Capriss Mahtafar
    15th – #649 You'll Find A Way
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Jada Flowers

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #462 You'll Be In My Heart
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio
    2nd – #466 I'll Be There For You
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    3rd – #463 Everytime
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    4th – #469 Dr. Jazz
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    5th – #468 B.I.N.G.O.
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #1317 Make Me Feel
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company
    2nd – #1319 Let It All Go
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    3rd – #1318 Bring You Home
    Play Video
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #444 Midnight Train
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    2nd – #452 Amar The Storm Dancers World Production
    3rd – #432 Black Widow
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company
    4th – #447 Fire Song
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company
    5th – #451 Circus
    Play Video
    The Rage
    6th – #453 Am To Pm
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    7th – #442 Fly Me To The Moon
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    8th – #454 Let It Bump
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    9th – #449 Safe & Sound
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    10th – #450 Best Friends
    Play Video
    Onstage Dance Center

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #1332 Wide Awake
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance
    2nd – #1334 Bounce Back
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    3rd – #1320 Hometown Glory
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company
    4th – #1326 Wind Beneath My Wings
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    5th – #1331 Once I Was Loved
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company
    6th – #1329 Genetics
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company
    7th – #1333 Mad At You
    Play Video
    The Rage
    8th – #1323 Chemical X
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    9th – #1321 You Mean The World To Me
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    10th – #1322 U Got The Look
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #460 Burning Room
    Play Video
    Kristi's Kompany
    2nd – #456 Never Forget You
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    3rd – #458 Stand By Me
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #1340 Angel By The Wings
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    2nd – #1338 My Heart Will Go On
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    3rd – #1341 Fire To The Rain
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co.

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #478 Go Buck
    Play Video
    Studio 661
    2nd – #481 Couldn't Get Away
    Play Video
    Pinnacle Dance North
    3rd – #482 I Work Hard Everyday
    Play Video
    Joanne Brown Dancers
    4th – #473 Wild Party
    Play Video
    Pinnacle Dance North
    5th – #470 Heal
    Play Video
    Joanne Brown Dancers

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #1185 A Little Party
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    2nd – #1168 Girl Scouts
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    3rd – #1193 When I Grow Up
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    4th – #1174 Cabaret
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    5th – #1171 Swing It
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #817 Bohemian Rhapsody
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    2nd – #811 Broad Daylight
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    3rd – #818 Xr2
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    4th – #828 Woman Up
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    5th – #819 Carry You
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #1199 Alright ... Okay
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    2nd – #1222 In Our Tears
    Play Video
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy
    3rd – #1212 Fish Fry
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    4th – #1213 OMG
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    5th – #1224 Prim
    Play Video
    The Rage
    6th – #1221 Tightrope
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    7th – #1194 Our Corner Of The Universe
    Play Video
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy
    8th – #1179 It's My Party
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space
    9th – #1225 Front Porch
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    10th – #1214 Feel It Still
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    11th – #1196 Soakin Wet
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project
    12th – #1230 Undone
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space
    13th – #1207 Home
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project
    14th – #1183 Fabulous
    Play Video
    McCoy Rigby Arts
    15th – #1197 Tribe
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #834 Y
    Play Video
    The Rage
    2nd – #831 Make Me Feel
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #840 Your Song
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    4th – #867 Swagger Like Us
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    5th – #846 Run
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    6th – #858 Can You Feel It
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    7th – #829 A Pale
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    8th – #839 Love Me Wrong
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance
    9th – #855 Bills
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project
    10th – #866 Suspicious Minds
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #1245 Surrender Dancers World Production
    2nd – #1236 Fast Car
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space
    3rd – #1244 45 Seconds
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space
    4th – #1238 Islands
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance
    5th – #1254 Fearless Dancers World Production
    6th – #1247 Battlefield
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance
    7th – #1237 Dreamer Dancers World Production
    8th – #1251 Instruction
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    9th – #1233 Jawbreakers
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co.
    10th – #1248 Only Love
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #787 Bad Bad
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    2nd – #827 No Need To Argue
    Play Video
    Kristi's Kompany
    3rd – #860 Next To You
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    4th – #844 Stop
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance
    5th – #859 The Joke
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #1187 Place On Earth
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio
    2nd – #1205 Perfect Wife
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    3rd – #1175 Americano
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio

    Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #1271 Wait For Me
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    2nd – #1272 I Dreamed A Dream
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    3rd – #1296 Footloose
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    4th – #1305 Second Star To The Right
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    5th – #1283 Outta Your Mind
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    6th – #1256 California Girls
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio
    7th – #1280 Return Of The Nerds
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio
    8th – #1306 Skyscraper
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    9th – #1290 Money
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    10th – #1279 Under The Sea
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #1143 The Most Amazing Show On Earth
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    2nd – #1132 Breathing
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    3rd – #1144 The Imperial March
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #1303 Business Of Love
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    2nd – #1287 Burn It Up
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    3rd – #1255 Star Crossed
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    4th – #1265 When She's Gone
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    5th – #1304 California Dreamin'
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    6th – #1284 Rescue
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    7th – #1262 Matilda
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company
    8th – #1261 Transylvania Mania
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    9th – #1289 Big Noise
    Play Video
    The Rage
    10th – #1266 Like A Prayer
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #1154 Ex-Boyfriend
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    2nd – #1161 Breaking Dishes
    Play Video
    The Rage
    3rd – #1159 Sing, Sing, Sing
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    4th – #1162 Respect
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance
    5th – #1165 Prayin
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    6th – #1167 Zoot Suit
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    7th – #1151 California Dreamin
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    8th – #1158 Freeky
    Play Video
    McCoy Rigby Arts
    9th – #1152 Heaven's Door
    Play Video
    Perfect Pointe
    10th – #1163 Blackpink
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #1310 American Pie
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space
    2nd – #1298 Dynamite
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    3rd – #1311 Remix
    Play Video
    The Vault
    4th – #1299 Coming Through With My Crew
    Play Video
    Studio 661
    5th – #1313 Tap That Beat
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #1130 Open Mic
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    2nd – #1150 Till It Happens To You
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance
    3rd – #1157 Lovers Eyes
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Secondary Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #1257 Power Of Love
    Play Video
    Kimberly's Dance Studio

    Top Secondary Line 6 - 8

    1st – #1259 House Of Mouse
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project

    Top Secondary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #1314 Neva Eva
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project

    Top Intermediate Line 12 - 14

    1st – #1134 Pnk
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Intermediate Line 15 - 19

    1st – #1141 Varsity
    Play Video
    Talent Factory

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #890 Time To Say Goodbye
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Anny Juvera
    2nd – #889 Unchained Melody
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Audrey Stone
    3rd – #873 Vow
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Claire Van Dyken
    4th – #870 Blind
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space Isabella Perez
    5th – #880 Change Is Everything
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Romielle Golubev
    6th – #891 Helium
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Alexa Estep
    7th – #877 Drink You Gone
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Presley Ceglie
    8th – #871 The Rose
    Play Video
    Yaya Dance Academy Cheryl Ku
    9th – #872 Again
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy Zsofia Grenevitch
    10th – #887 End Of Love
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co. Sophia Barak

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #395 I Surrender
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Christina Crocker
    2nd – #318 Thieves
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space Brooklyn Vara
    3rd – #368 The Exit Dancers World Production Sabrina Huang
    4th – #357 Someone You Loved
    Play Video
    The Rage London Riley
    5th – #399 Honest
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance Tenyce Mack
    6th – #417 At Last
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company Abigail Reyes
    7th – #359 Lost Without You
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Caylie Almada
    8th – #393 Am I The One
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company Kira Bartholomew
    9th – #371 Don't Start Now
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Carsyn Stiff
    10th – #370 Just Fine
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Jasmine Dennis
    11th – #400 Crazy
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Mackenzie Groty
    12th – #364 Lullaby
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Leilani Benton
    13th – #343 Alpha
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co. Diego Gonzalez
    14th – #310 The Flower
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project Luciana Vun
    15th – #351 Why
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company Reagan Carey
    16th – #323 Never Love Again
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project Madeline Stone
    17th – #408 Thule
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Paris Roberts
    18th – #354 Forgive Myself
    Play Video
    Kristi's Kompany Melanie Herrera
    19th – #374 Conversations In The Dark
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company Ryleigh Todd
    20th – #362 Cant Help
    Play Video
    Talent Factory Stephanie Lalumandier

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #897 Jealous Of The Angels
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project
    2nd – #893 Big Time
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    3rd – #899 Woman's Work
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    4th – #896 Make Me Feel
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space
    5th – #895 Bad Bad Thing
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #912 Lose My Breath
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    2nd – #904 My Immortal
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project
    3rd – #916 Final Song
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    4th – #915 California Soul
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company
    5th – #909 Lost
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance
    6th – #919 Their Last Dance
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    7th – #903 Out Numbered
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance
    8th – #911 Snooze
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    9th – #907 Grow
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company
    10th – #906 Run The World
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #149 Broken Hearts
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    2nd – #126 Undertow
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    3rd – #108 Cell Block Tango
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy
    4th – #109 Swing
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    5th – #156 Look At Me Know
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #122 Hello
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project
    2nd – #137 Figures
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    3rd – #118 Otis
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space
    4th – #130 Bills
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    5th – #121 19Th Amendment
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    6th – #143 Silent Film
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    7th – #133 I Got Rhythm
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    8th – #119 Cringe
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance
    9th – #144 Dirty Diana
    Play Video
    McCoy Rigby Arts
    10th – #115 Talk To Me
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    11th – #113 Beats
    Play Video
    McCoy Rigby Arts
    12th – #112 Venus
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    13th – #141 Say My Name
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance
    14th – #157 My Love Is Like Wo
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    15th – #138 This Years Love
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company

    Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #925 Via Dolorosa
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project
    2nd – #934 Find The Groove
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    3rd – #924 Love Myself
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    4th – #935 Rising
    Play Video
    McCoy Rigby Arts
    5th – #921 Mountains
    Play Video
    Signature Dance Academy

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #930 It Doesn't Hurt
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    2nd – #938 Eliza
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    3rd – #944 Feel Like A Woman
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    4th – #946 No Diggity
    Play Video
    Define Dance Space
    5th – #920 De Aqui
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    6th – #940 Tadow
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project
    7th – #937 Rock Your Soul
    Play Video
    Avi's Dance Project
    8th – #933 The District
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co.
    9th – #947 Lets Go
    Play Video
    Talent Factory
    10th – #943 Fergalicious
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company

    Top Elite Line 12 - 14

    1st – #922 Invincible
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.

    Top Elite Line 15 - 19

    1st – #948 Quiet Uptown
    Play Video
    Murrieta Dance Project

    Top Teacher / Adult Solo 20 & Above

    1st – #1135 Missy
    Play Video
    Elevate Dance Cassie Percival

    Top Production 11 & Under

    1st – #1343 You Can't Stop The Beat
    Play Video
    The Rage

    Top Production 12 & Above

    1st – #1345 Won't You Charleston With Me
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    2nd – #1344 Air Mra
    Play Video
    McCoy Rigby Arts

    Top Super Line

    1st – #1342 Barbnation
    Play Video
    Temecula Dance Company
    2nd – #1346 The Order
    Play Video
    La Bella Dance Co.
    3rd – #1348 Brother
    Play Video
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
  • Primary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #238 Hair Murrieta Dance Project Anahi Lopez
    #249 My Heart Will Go On Urban Edge Dance Co. Alyssa Soriano
    #264 Ain't No Other Man The Rage Emily Miranda
    #293 Falling Star Dancers World Production Hayley He
    #298 Tears Of An Angel Kimberly's Dance Studio Genesis Rivera

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #81 She's A Lady Define Dance Space Joelle Angulo
    #83 My Heart Will Go On Kimberly's Dance Studio Nyla Malatasig
    #100 Make You Feel My Love Dancers World Production Kayla Kim
    #102 Raymonda Perfect Pointe Milla Diaz
    #104 Jealous Dancers World Production Joanna Liu

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #1113 Bury Me Define Dance Space
    #1114 I Won't Dance Encore Dance
    #1115 I'm A Lady Talent Factory
    #1116 Walk Them Down Urban Edge Dance Co.
    #1117 We Up Now! Urban Edge Dance Co.

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #1123 Pump It Up Studio 661
    #1124 High Maintenance Urban Edge Dance Co.
    #1126 Hustle DanCyn Studio

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #767 Signals Urban Edge Dance Co.
    #769 Just Breathe La Bella Dance Co.
    #776 Signed Sealed Delivered La Bella Dance Co.
    #778 Goodbye Yellow Brick Road Define Dance Space
    #780 Stand By Me Urban Edge Dance Co.

    Primary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #748 Ay Caramba Signature Dance Academy
    #782 Makes Me Wanna Pray Perfect Pointe
    #783 Whereever You Go Dancers World Production

    Primary Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #788 Speaking French La Bella Dance Co.
    #803 Hit The Road Kimberly's Dance Studio
    #806 Risking It All Dancers World Production
    #808 Seven Birds Talent Factory
    #809 Let's Groove Urban Edge Dance Co.

    Primary Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #784 Signs Studio 661
    #796 Drop The Beat Urban Edge Dance Co.
    #797 Jailhouse Rock Pinnacle Dance North

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #483 Raddir Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Aria Du
    #522 Broken Dreams Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Joy Lin
    #580 42Nd Street Temecula Dance Company Riley Goodman
    #599 Fashionista Avi's Dance Project Kendall Stone
    #616 New York State Of Mind Murrieta Dance Project Aedyn Bekker

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #177 Distant Stars Dancers World Production Sarah Li
    #179 Bohemian Rhapsody Dancers World Production Athena Woo
    #185 Give Me One Reason McCoy Rigby Arts Cienna Olsen
    #208 The Face Elevate Dance Emily Gold
    #217 Old Beginnings Dancers World Production Candice Peng

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #651 Must Have Been Love Kimberly's Dance Studio Angeles Angulo
    #654 Hard Sometimes Perfect Pointe Isaiah Coppola
    #655 Everything I Wanted Kimberly's Dance Studio Monique Velasquez
    #659 Foolish Games Pinnacle Dance North Courtney Kamin
    #664 Icon Joanne Brown Dancers Mariah Briant Martinez

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #432 Black Widow South County Dance Company
    #444 Midnight Train Murrieta Dance Project
    #447 Fire Song South County Dance Company
    #451 Circus The Rage
    #452 Amar The Storm Dancers World Production

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #456 Never Forget You Perfect Pointe
    #458 Stand By Me Temecula Dance Company
    #460 Burning Room Kristi's Kompany

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #470 Heal Joanne Brown Dancers
    #473 Wild Party Pinnacle Dance North
    #478 Go Buck Studio 661
    #481 Couldn't Get Away Pinnacle Dance North
    #482 I Work Hard Everyday Joanne Brown Dancers

    Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #811 Broad Daylight Murrieta Dance Project
    #817 Bohemian Rhapsody Murrieta Dance Project
    #818 Xr2 Temecula Dance Company
    #819 Carry You Talent Factory
    #828 Woman Up Perfect Pointe

    Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #1199 Alright ... Okay Murrieta Dance Project
    #1212 Fish Fry Temecula Dance Company
    #1213 OMG Murrieta Dance Project
    #1222 In Our Tears Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy
    #1224 Prim The Rage

    Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #1236 Fast Car Define Dance Space
    #1238 Islands Elevate Dance
    #1244 45 Seconds Define Dance Space
    #1245 Surrender Dancers World Production
    #1254 Fearless Dancers World Production

    Secondary Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #1175 Americano Kimberly's Dance Studio
    #1187 Place On Earth Kimberly's Dance Studio
    #1205 Perfect Wife Temecula Dance Company

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #1132 Breathing Murrieta Dance Project
    #1143 The Most Amazing Show On Earth Temecula Dance Company
    #1144 The Imperial March Perfect Pointe

    Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #1255 Star Crossed Murrieta Dance Project
    #1265 When She's Gone Murrieta Dance Project
    #1287 Burn It Up Temecula Dance Company
    #1303 Business Of Love Murrieta Dance Project
    #1304 California Dreamin' Temecula Dance Company

    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #1298 Dynamite Temecula Dance Company
    #1299 Coming Through With My Crew Studio 661
    #1310 American Pie Define Dance Space
    #1311 Remix The Vault
    #1313 Tap That Beat Talent Factory

    Secondary Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #1257 Power Of Love Kimberly's Dance Studio

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #1357 Circus Signature Dance Academy Zsabrina Grenevitch
    #1358 I Don't Dance, I Werk Perfect Pointe Alyssa Peralta
    #1359 Ave Maria Signature Dance Academy Juliette Bunce
    #1362 Here I Come Perfect Pointe Janel Santoyo
    #1363 Whole Lotta Woman Perfect Pointe Taylor Arnold

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #988 The Journey Not The Destination Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Amanda J Lai
    #990 Still Run Murrieta Dance Project Calli Perryman
    #993 Arrival Of The Birds Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Raina Wu
    #1048 Lay Your Head Down Talent Factory Rachel Rubio
    #1076 What Up Gangsta Temecula Dance Company Angelina Paano

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #1392 Bug A Boo Elevate Dance Giselle Edwards
    #1401 Everywhere I Go Avi's Dance Project Maddie Finn
    #1408 Love I Lost Talent Factory Emmanuel Cardenas
    #1413 Lay By Me Elevate Dance Shelby Langlois
    #1416 Song For You Avi's Dance Project Andrea Stover

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #1317 Make Me Feel South County Dance Company
    #1318 Bring You Home Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy
    #1319 Let It All Go Perfect Pointe

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #1320 Hometown Glory South County Dance Company
    #1326 Wind Beneath My Wings Temecula Dance Company
    #1331 Once I Was Loved South County Dance Company
    #1332 Wide Awake Elevate Dance
    #1334 Bounce Back Temecula Dance Company

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #1338 My Heart Will Go On Perfect Pointe
    #1340 Angel By The Wings Talent Factory
    #1341 Fire To The Rain La Bella Dance Co.

    Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #831 Make Me Feel Talent Factory
    #834 Y The Rage
    #840 Your Song Talent Factory
    #846 Run Signature Dance Academy
    #867 Swagger Like Us Temecula Dance Company

    Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #787 Bad Bad Temecula Dance Company
    #827 No Need To Argue Kristi's Kompany
    #844 Stop Elevate Dance
    #859 The Joke Temecula Dance Company
    #860 Next To You Talent Factory

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #1154 Ex-Boyfriend Temecula Dance Company
    #1159 Sing, Sing, Sing Temecula Dance Company
    #1161 Breaking Dishes The Rage
    #1162 Respect Elevate Dance
    #1165 Prayin Murrieta Dance Project

    Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #1130 Open Mic Temecula Dance Company
    #1150 Till It Happens To You Elevate Dance
    #1157 Lovers Eyes Talent Factory

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #870 Blind Define Dance Space Isabella Perez
    #873 Vow Signature Dance Academy Claire Van Dyken
    #880 Change Is Everything Signature Dance Academy Romielle Golubev
    #889 Unchained Melody Avi's Dance Project Audrey Stone
    #890 Time To Say Goodbye Signature Dance Academy Anny Juvera

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #318 Thieves Define Dance Space Brooklyn Vara
    #357 Someone You Loved The Rage London Riley
    #368 The Exit Dancers World Production Sabrina Huang
    #395 I Surrender Avi's Dance Project Christina Crocker
    #399 Honest Elevate Dance Tenyce Mack

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #893 Big Time Signature Dance Academy
    #895 Bad Bad Thing South County Dance Company
    #896 Make Me Feel Define Dance Space
    #897 Jealous Of The Angels Avi's Dance Project
    #899 Woman's Work Signature Dance Academy

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #904 My Immortal Avi's Dance Project
    #909 Lost Elevate Dance
    #912 Lose My Breath Temecula Dance Company
    #915 California Soul South County Dance Company
    #916 Final Song Murrieta Dance Project

    Elite Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #108 Cell Block Tango Signature Dance Academy
    #109 Swing Murrieta Dance Project
    #126 Undertow Signature Dance Academy
    #149 Broken Hearts Murrieta Dance Project
    #156 Look At Me Know Murrieta Dance Project

    Elite Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #118 Otis Define Dance Space
    #121 19Th Amendment Talent Factory
    #122 Hello Avi's Dance Project
    #130 Bills Murrieta Dance Project
    #137 Figures Murrieta Dance Project

    Elite Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #921 Mountains Signature Dance Academy
    #924 Love Myself Murrieta Dance Project
    #925 Via Dolorosa Avi's Dance Project
    #935 Rising McCoy Rigby Arts
    #934 Find The Groove Murrieta Dance Project

    Elite Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #920 De Aqui Murrieta Dance Project
    #930 It Doesn't Hurt Murrieta Dance Project
    #938 Eliza Talent Factory
    #944 Feel Like A Woman Murrieta Dance Project
    #946 No Diggity Define Dance Space

    Primary Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #238 Hair Murrieta Dance Project Anahi Lopez
    #249 My Heart Will Go On Urban Edge Dance Co. Alyssa Soriano
    #264 Ain't No Other Man The Rage Emily Miranda
    #293 Falling Star Dancers World Production Hayley He
    #298 Tears Of An Angel Kimberly's Dance Studio Genesis Rivera

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #81 She's A Lady Define Dance Space Joelle Angulo
    #83 My Heart Will Go On Kimberly's Dance Studio Nyla Malatasig
    #100 Make You Feel My Love Dancers World Production Kayla Kim
    #102 Raymonda Perfect Pointe Milla Diaz
    #104 Jealous Dancers World Production Joanna Liu

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #1113 Bury Me Define Dance Space
    #1114 I Won't Dance Encore Dance
    #1115 I'm A Lady Talent Factory
    #1116 Walk Them Down Urban Edge Dance Co.
    #1117 We Up Now! Urban Edge Dance Co.

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #1123 Pump It Up Studio 661
    #1124 High Maintenance Urban Edge Dance Co.
    #1126 Hustle DanCyn Studio

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #767 Signals Urban Edge Dance Co.
    #769 Just Breathe La Bella Dance Co.
    #776 Signed Sealed Delivered La Bella Dance Co.
    #778 Goodbye Yellow Brick Road Define Dance Space
    #780 Stand By Me Urban Edge Dance Co.

    Primary Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #748 Ay Caramba Signature Dance Academy
    #782 Makes Me Wanna Pray Perfect Pointe
    #783 Whereever You Go Dancers World Production

    Primary Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #788 Speaking French La Bella Dance Co.
    #803 Hit The Road Kimberly's Dance Studio
    #806 Risking It All Dancers World Production
    #808 Seven Birds Talent Factory
    #809 Let's Groove Urban Edge Dance Co.

    Primary Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #784 Signs Studio 661
    #796 Drop The Beat Urban Edge Dance Co.
    #797 Jailhouse Rock Pinnacle Dance North

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #483 Raddir Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Aria Du
    #522 Broken Dreams Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Joy Lin
    #580 42Nd Street Temecula Dance Company Riley Goodman
    #599 Fashionista Avi's Dance Project Kendall Stone
    #616 New York State Of Mind Murrieta Dance Project Aedyn Bekker

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #177 Distant Stars Dancers World Production Sarah Li
    #179 Bohemian Rhapsody Dancers World Production Athena Woo
    #185 Give Me One Reason McCoy Rigby Arts Cienna Olsen
    #208 The Face Elevate Dance Emily Gold
    #217 Old Beginnings Dancers World Production Candice Peng

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #651 Must Have Been Love Kimberly's Dance Studio Angeles Angulo
    #654 Hard Sometimes Perfect Pointe Isaiah Coppola
    #655 Everything I Wanted Kimberly's Dance Studio Monique Velasquez
    #659 Foolish Games Pinnacle Dance North Courtney Kamin
    #664 Icon Joanne Brown Dancers Mariah Briant Martinez

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #432 Black Widow South County Dance Company
    #444 Midnight Train Murrieta Dance Project
    #447 Fire Song South County Dance Company
    #451 Circus The Rage
    #452 Amar The Storm Dancers World Production

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #456 Never Forget You Perfect Pointe
    #458 Stand By Me Temecula Dance Company
    #460 Burning Room Kristi's Kompany

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #470 Heal Joanne Brown Dancers
    #473 Wild Party Pinnacle Dance North
    #478 Go Buck Studio 661
    #481 Couldn't Get Away Pinnacle Dance North
    #482 I Work Hard Everyday Joanne Brown Dancers

    Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #811 Broad Daylight Murrieta Dance Project
    #817 Bohemian Rhapsody Murrieta Dance Project
    #818 Xr2 Temecula Dance Company
    #819 Carry You Talent Factory
    #828 Woman Up Perfect Pointe

    Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #1199 Alright ... Okay Murrieta Dance Project
    #1212 Fish Fry Temecula Dance Company
    #1213 OMG Murrieta Dance Project
    #1222 In Our Tears Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy
    #1224 Prim The Rage

    Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #1236 Fast Car Define Dance Space
    #1238 Islands Elevate Dance
    #1244 45 Seconds Define Dance Space
    #1245 Surrender Dancers World Production
    #1254 Fearless Dancers World Production

    Secondary Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #1175 Americano Kimberly's Dance Studio
    #1187 Place On Earth Kimberly's Dance Studio
    #1205 Perfect Wife Temecula Dance Company

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #1132 Breathing Murrieta Dance Project
    #1143 The Most Amazing Show On Earth Temecula Dance Company
    #1144 The Imperial March Perfect Pointe

    Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #1255 Star Crossed Murrieta Dance Project
    #1265 When She's Gone Murrieta Dance Project
    #1287 Burn It Up Temecula Dance Company
    #1303 Business Of Love Murrieta Dance Project
    #1304 California Dreamin' Temecula Dance Company

    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #1298 Dynamite Temecula Dance Company
    #1299 Coming Through With My Crew Studio 661
    #1310 American Pie Define Dance Space
    #1311 Remix The Vault
    #1313 Tap That Beat Talent Factory

    Secondary Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #1257 Power Of Love Kimberly's Dance Studio

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #1357 Circus Signature Dance Academy Zsabrina Grenevitch
    #1358 I Don't Dance, I Werk Perfect Pointe Alyssa Peralta
    #1359 Ave Maria Signature Dance Academy Juliette Bunce
    #1362 Here I Come Perfect Pointe Janel Santoyo
    #1363 Whole Lotta Woman Perfect Pointe Taylor Arnold

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #988 The Journey Not The Destination Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Amanda J Lai
    #990 Still Run Murrieta Dance Project Calli Perryman
    #993 Arrival Of The Birds Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy Raina Wu
    #1048 Lay Your Head Down Talent Factory Rachel Rubio
    #1076 What Up Gangsta Temecula Dance Company Angelina Paano

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #1392 Bug A Boo Elevate Dance Giselle Edwards
    #1401 Everywhere I Go Avi's Dance Project Maddie Finn
    #1408 Love I Lost Talent Factory Emmanuel Cardenas
    #1413 Lay By Me Elevate Dance Shelby Langlois
    #1416 Song For You Avi's Dance Project Andrea Stover

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #1317 Make Me Feel South County Dance Company
    #1318 Bring You Home Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy
    #1319 Let It All Go Perfect Pointe

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #1320 Hometown Glory South County Dance Company
    #1326 Wind Beneath My Wings Temecula Dance Company
    #1331 Once I Was Loved South County Dance Company
    #1332 Wide Awake Elevate Dance
    #1334 Bounce Back Temecula Dance Company

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #1338 My Heart Will Go On Perfect Pointe
    #1340 Angel By The Wings Talent Factory
    #1341 Fire To The Rain La Bella Dance Co.

    Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #831 Make Me Feel Talent Factory
    #834 Y The Rage
    #840 Your Song Talent Factory
    #846 Run Signature Dance Academy
    #867 Swagger Like Us Temecula Dance Company

    Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #787 Bad Bad Temecula Dance Company
    #827 No Need To Argue Kristi's Kompany
    #844 Stop Elevate Dance
    #859 The Joke Temecula Dance Company
    #860 Next To You Talent Factory

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #1154 Ex-Boyfriend Temecula Dance Company
    #1159 Sing, Sing, Sing Temecula Dance Company
    #1161 Breaking Dishes The Rage
    #1162 Respect Elevate Dance
    #1165 Prayin Murrieta Dance Project

    Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #1130 Open Mic Temecula Dance Company
    #1150 Till It Happens To You Elevate Dance
    #1157 Lovers Eyes Talent Factory

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #870 Blind Define Dance Space Isabella Perez
    #873 Vow Signature Dance Academy Claire Van Dyken
    #880 Change Is Everything Signature Dance Academy Romielle Golubev
    #889 Unchained Melody Avi's Dance Project Audrey Stone
    #890 Time To Say Goodbye Signature Dance Academy Anny Juvera

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #318 Thieves Define Dance Space Brooklyn Vara
    #357 Someone You Loved The Rage London Riley
    #368 The Exit Dancers World Production Sabrina Huang
    #395 I Surrender Avi's Dance Project Christina Crocker
    #399 Honest Elevate Dance Tenyce Mack

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #893 Big Time Signature Dance Academy
    #895 Bad Bad Thing South County Dance Company
    #896 Make Me Feel Define Dance Space
    #897 Jealous Of The Angels Avi's Dance Project
    #899 Woman's Work Signature Dance Academy

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #904 My Immortal Avi's Dance Project
    #909 Lost Elevate Dance
    #912 Lose My Breath Temecula Dance Company
    #915 California Soul South County Dance Company
    #916 Final Song Murrieta Dance Project

    Elite Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #108 Cell Block Tango Signature Dance Academy
    #109 Swing Murrieta Dance Project
    #126 Undertow Signature Dance Academy
    #149 Broken Hearts Murrieta Dance Project
    #156 Look At Me Know Murrieta Dance Project

    Elite Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #118 Otis Define Dance Space
    #121 19Th Amendment Talent Factory
    #122 Hello Avi's Dance Project
    #130 Bills Murrieta Dance Project
    #137 Figures Murrieta Dance Project

    Elite Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #921 Mountains Signature Dance Academy
    #924 Love Myself Murrieta Dance Project
    #925 Via Dolorosa Avi's Dance Project
    #935 Rising McCoy Rigby Arts
    #934 Find The Groove Murrieta Dance Project

    Elite Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #920 De Aqui Murrieta Dance Project
    #930 It Doesn't Hurt Murrieta Dance Project
    #938 Eliza Talent Factory
    #944 Feel Like A Woman Murrieta Dance Project
    #946 No Diggity Define Dance Space
  • KAR Convention Scholarships

    #14 Material Girl Kimberly's Dance Studio Kassandra Herrera - Primary 6
    #85 Viva La Vida Perfect Pointe Bella Lara - Primary 12
    #572 Brave And Crazy South County Dance Company Lacey Mashburn - Secondary 10
    #1360 So Cold McCoy Rigby Arts Sloane Adams - Intermediate 11
    #204 Rhythm Of The Night La Bella Dance Co. Mia Garcia - Secondary 13
    #219 Six Talent Factory Amber Liu - Secondary 14
    #1039 Latch Temecula Dance Company Mischa Noorzad - Intermediate 14
    #644 Work It Out Signature Dance Academy Meridy Mclaughlin - Secondary 15
    #1367 In Case You Don't Live Forever Kristi's Kompany Daley Tibbetts - Intermediate 15
    #883 Wicked Games Urban Edge Dance Co. Keiilani Binsol - Elite 14
  • Best Costume

    #1140 Material Girl Encore Dance Novice
    #745 Seussical DanCyn Studio Primary Small Group
    #798 Jungle Boogie Temecula Dance Company Primary Large Group & Line
    #837 Waitress McCoy Rigby Arts Intermediate Small Group
    #1245 Surrender Dancers World Production Secondary Small Group
    #1144 The Imperial March Perfect Pointe Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #1259 House Of Mouse Murrieta Dance Project Secondary Large Group & Line
    #122 Hello Avi's Dance Project Elite Small Group
    #929 Worth Holding On To Elevate Dance Elite Large Group & Line

    Most Entertaining

    #1145 Name Game Talent Factory Novice
    #764 Lemonade Urban Edge Dance Co. Primary Small Group
    #791 Coming In Hot Studio 661 Primary Large Group & Line
    #1196 Soakin Wet Avi's Dance Project Secondary Small Group
    #834 Y The Rage Intermediate Small Group
    #1262 Matilda South County Dance Company Secondary Large Group & Line
    #1133 Turn It Up! Elevate Dance Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #137 Figures Murrieta Dance Project Elite Small Group
    #933 The District La Bella Dance Co. Elite Large Group & Line
  • Outstanding Performance Winners

  • JR Photogenic

    TAYLOR ARNOLD PERFECT POINTE

    SR Photogenic

    BAYLEE PEREZ KRISTI'S KOMPANY

    Judges Choice

    #1131 Happy Kimberly's Dance Studio HAPPY TAPPING
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #1140 Material Girl Encore Dance Best Costume
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #1137 Warp Charade Dance Academy LOVE YOUR INTENSITY
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #1145 Name Game Talent Factory Most Entertaining
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #1138 Ice Cream The Rage ELECTRIC ENERGY
    Novice Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #715 Mr. Big Stuff Signature Dance Academy EXCELLENT EXTENSIONS
    Primary Small Group
    #718 Que Calor Charade Dance Academy GIRLS GOT SWAGGER
    Primary Small Group
    #719 Let's Hear It For The Boy Define Dance Space DIVAS & DUDE IN THE HOUSE
    Primary Small Group
    #720 Wind It Up Avi's Dance Project ENERGY OVERLOAD
    Primary Small Group
    #722 California Girls DanCyn Studio PARTY TIME
    Primary Small Group
    #735 Footprints In The Sand Elevate Dance EXQUISITE STAGING
    Primary Small Group
    #738 Pure Imagination The Vault PURE BEAUTY
    Primary Small Group
    #751 My Boyfriends Back South County Dance Company WORK THE STAGE
    Primary Small Group
    #757 Wind It Up Move Dance Academy FIERCE ATTACK
    Primary Small Group
    #714 Switch Up McCoy Rigby Arts SWAGGIN' STYLE
    Primary Small Group
    #747 Spice Up Your Life Planet Dance Studio SPICING UP THE STAGE
    Primary Small Group
    #774 Rockin Robin Illusions dance studio LLC STYLE & CLASS
    Primary Small Group
    #789 Werk Out Murrieta Dance Project RETRO REWIND
    Primary Large Group & Line
    #798 Jungle Boogie Temecula Dance Company Best Costume
    Primary Large Group & Line
    #788 Speaking French La Bella Dance Co. SHOWSTOPPER PERFORMANCE
    Primary Large Group & Line
    #790 Disney Channel Talent Factory BLOCKBUSTER PERFORMANCE
    Primary Large Group & Line
    #802 The Lake Show Urban Edge Dance Co. Most Entertaining
    Primary Large Group & Line
    #1170 Run For Those Hills Centre Stage Dance Studio STARS ON THE RISE
    Secondary Small Group
    #1183 Fabulous McCoy Rigby Arts BORN TO ENTERTAIN
    Secondary Small Group
    #1194 Our Corner Of The Universe Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy ENERGY OVERLOAD
    Secondary Small Group
    #1196 Soakin Wet Avi's Dance Project Most Entertaining
    Secondary Small Group
    #1197 Tribe South County Dance Company SUPER SASSY
    Secondary Small Group
    #1201 Double Agents Richter Academy of Classical Dance SUPER COOL AGENTS
    Secondary Small Group
    #1230 Undone Define Dance Space INTENSE FOCUS
    Secondary Small Group
    #834 Y The Rage Most Entertaining
    Intermediate Small Group
    #836 The Audition Signature Dance Academy BROADWAY BOUND
    Intermediate Small Group
    #837 Waitress McCoy Rigby Arts Best Costume
    Intermediate Small Group
    #843 Game Time McCoy Rigby Arts WINNING TRANSITIONS
    Intermediate Small Group
    #1233 Jawbreakers La Bella Dance Co. WAY TO WORK IT
    Secondary Small Group
    #1238 Islands Elevate Dance VISUAL POETRY
    Secondary Small Group
    #1245 Surrender Dancers World Production Best Costume
    Secondary Small Group
    #1250 Long Cool Woman Pinnacle Dance North SIZZLING STYLE
    Secondary Small Group
    #787 Bad Bad Temecula Dance Company PERFECTION
    Intermediate Small Group
    #862 I Dont Think About You La Bella Dance Co. STRAIGHT TO THE HEART
    Intermediate Small Group
    #1188 Windows Kat's Level UP Dance Studio WAY TO WORK
    Secondary Small Group
    #1256 California Girls Kimberly's Dance Studio SUPERSTAR QUALITY
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #1256 California Girls Kimberly's Dance Studio SUPERSTAR QUALITY
    Secondary Large Group
    #1132 Breathing Murrieta Dance Project DANCE INTENSITY
    Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #1144 The Imperial March Perfect Pointe Best Costume
    Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #1262 Matilda South County Dance Company Most Entertaining
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #1263 Footloose Temecula Dance Company MOVIE MOMENTS
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #1266 Like A Prayer Signature Dance Academy SIMPLY SENSATIONAL
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #1269 Mannequin Talent Factory FABULOUS FOCUS
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #1286 Weird Science Define Dance Space CREATIVE STAGING
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #1289 Big Noise The Rage SIZZLING STYLE
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #1263 Footloose Temecula Dance Company MOVIE MOMENTS
    Secondary Large Group
    #1266 Like A Prayer Signature Dance Academy SIMPLY SENSATIONAL
    Secondary Large Group
    #1269 Mannequin Talent Factory FABULOUS FOCUS
    Secondary Large Group
    #1286 Weird Science Define Dance Space CREATIVE STAGING
    Secondary Large Group
    #1289 Big Noise The Rage SIZZLING STYLE
    Secondary Large Group
    #1129 I Gave You All South County Dance Company INCREDIBLE CORRECTION
    Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #1147 Hometown McCoy Rigby Arts SUPER STORYTELLERS
    Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #1148 Moves Signature Dance Academy WAY TO WORK
    Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #1151 California Dreamin Talent Factory EXQUISITE STAGING
    Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #1153 Get Up! Urban Edge Dance Co. LADIES WITH AN ATTITUDE
    Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #1154 Ex-Boyfriend Temecula Dance Company BAD BOYS OF HIP HOP
    Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #1161 Breaking Dishes The Rage FIERCE & FABULOUS
    Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #1258 House Party La Bella Dance Co. PARTY PEOPLE
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #1299 Coming Through With My Crew Studio 661 BRING IT ON
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #1258 House Party La Bella Dance Co. PARTY PEOPLE
    Secondary Large Group
    #1299 Coming Through With My Crew Studio 661 BRING IT ON
    Secondary Large Group
    #1259 House Of Mouse Murrieta Dance Project Best Costume
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #1133 Turn It Up! Elevate Dance Most Entertaining
    Intermediate Large Group & Line

    Studio of Excellence

    Urban Edge Dance Co. Primary
    Temecula Dance Company Intermediate
    Murrieta Dance Project Secondary
    Murrieta Dance Project Elite

    Primary Small Group National Grand Champion

    #721 Fly Away With Me Temecula Dance Company
    #723 Somewhere Only We Know Signature Dance Academy
    #730 Rockin Robin Kimberly's Dance Studio
    #759 So Fabulous Murrieta Dance Project
    #764 Lemonade Urban Edge Dance Co.
    #769 Just Breathe La Bella Dance Co.
    #726 Ooh Child Avi's Dance Project
    #752 Its Party Time Dancers World Production

    Primary Large Group/Line National Grand Champion

    #790 Disney Channel Talent Factory
    #803 Hit The Road Kimberly's Dance Studio
    #812 Hand Jive Temecula Dance Company
    #791 Coming In Hot Studio 661
    #801 Floor Rookies The Rage
    #802 The Lake Show Urban Edge Dance Co.
    #806 Risking It All Dancers World Production

    Primary Small Group Choreographer of the Year Awards

    #778 Goodbye Yellow Brick Road Define Dance Space

    Primary Large Group & Line Choreographer of the Year Awards

    #788 Speaking French La Bella Dance Co.

    Intermediate Small Group National Grand Champion

    #846 Run Signature Dance Academy
    #787 Bad Bad Temecula Dance Company
    #827 No Need To Argue Kristi's Kompany
    #865 Destinations South County Dance Company
    #855 Bills Avi's Dance Project
    #839 Love Me Wrong Elevate Dance
    #831 Make Me Feel Talent Factory
    #834 Y The Rage
    #817 Bohemian Rhapsody Murrieta Dance Project

    Secondary Small Group National Grand Champion

    #1199 Alright ... Okay Murrieta Dance Project
    #1236 Fast Car Define Dance Space
    #1224 Prim The Rage
    #1212 Fish Fry Temecula Dance Company
    #1245 Surrender Dancers World Production
    #1222 In Our Tears Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy

    Intermediate Large Group/Line National Grand Champion

    #1154 Ex-Boyfriend Temecula Dance Company
    #1158 Freeky McCoy Rigby Arts
    #1162 Respect Elevate Dance
    #1134 Pnk Talent Factory
    #1161 Breaking Dishes The Rage
    #1132 Breathing Murrieta Dance Project

    Secondary Large Group/Line National Grand Champion

    #1287 Burn It Up Temecula Dance Company
    #1269 Mannequin Talent Factory
    #1289 Big Noise The Rage
    #1310 American Pie Define Dance Space
    #1262 Matilda South County Dance Company
    #1272 I Dreamed A Dream Signature Dance Academy
    #1303 Business Of Love Murrieta Dance Project

    Secondary Small Group Choreographer of the Year Awards

    #1222 In Our Tears Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy

    Intermediate Small Group Choreographer of the Year Awards

    #840 Your Song Talent Factory

    Secondary Large Group & Line Choreographer of the Year Awards

    #1271 Wait For Me Murrieta Dance Project

    Intermediate Large Group & Line Choreographer of the Year Awards

    #1130 Open Mic Temecula Dance Company

    Elite Small Group National Grand Champion

    #122 Hello Avi's Dance Project
    #133 I Got Rhythm Temecula Dance Company
    #119 Cringe Elevate Dance
    #121 19Th Amendment Talent Factory
    #118 Otis Define Dance Space
    #126 Undertow Signature Dance Academy
    #137 Figures Murrieta Dance Project

    Elite Large Group/Line National Grand Champion

    #948 Quiet Uptown Murrieta Dance Project
    #925 Via Dolorosa Avi's Dance Project
    #938 Eliza Talent Factory
    #922 Invincible Urban Edge Dance Co.
    #933 The District La Bella Dance Co.
    #946 No Diggity Define Dance Space
    #949 On The Town Temecula Dance Company

    Elite Small Group Choreographer of the Year Awards

    #122 Hello Avi's Dance Project

    Elite Large Group & Line Choreographer of the Year Awards

    #948 Quiet Uptown Murrieta Dance Project

    Future Star Award

    AEDYN BEKKER MURRIETA DANCE PROJECT

    Graduating Senior Scholarship Winners

    CHRISTINA CROCKER AVI'S DANCE PROJECT
    SELA PETERS TEMECULA DANCE COMPANY

    Studio of the Year Awards

    Kimberly's Dance Studio
    Murrieta Dance Project
    South County Dance Company
    Talent Factory
    Temecula Dance Company
    Yoko's Dance & Perf. Arts Academy
    La Bella Dance Co.
    Urban Edge Dance Co.
    Signature Dance Academy
    The Rage
    Elevate Dance
    Avi's Dance Project
    Define Dance Space
    Dancers World Production
    Perfect Pointe

    Studio Spirit Award

    Signature Dance Academy
Core Values