Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - San Gabriel, CA - 3/26/2021

  • Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #297 Hey Mickey
    Play Video
    Spotlight Unlimited Studio

    Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #267 I Will Survive
    Play Video
    South Coast Conservatory Claire Zoss
    2nd – #98 Devil With A Blue Dress
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Emma Meier
    3rd – #106 I Will Survive
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Maddy Montes De Oca

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #166 Fly
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Victoria Carrillio
    2nd – #121 Wild Horses
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Scarlett Correa
    3rd – #350 Baby, I'm A Star
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Oliviah Garcia
    4th – #79 Everybody Hurts
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Gaby Lopez
    5th – #258 Green Lotus
    Play Video
    Yaya Dance Academy Merida Zhang
    6th – #158 If I Could
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Adele Monge
    7th – #318 Can You Hear Me
    Play Video
    Danceology Aria Mccrea
    8th – #339 Wings
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Vivian Parnigian
    9th – #159 Show Off
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Zujeidy Ramirez
    10th – #26 Took The Night
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Hailey Alcaraz

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #316 Butterfly M Dance Collective Grace Chen
    2nd – #271 Welcome To The 60'S
    Play Video
    South Coast Conservatory Ella Carlson
    3rd – #111 Grace
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Nicole Mendoza
    4th – #128 Raining Men
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Sophia Robles
    5th – #89 Rainbow
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Isabella Howard
    6th – #9 Titanium
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Leila Kim
    7th – #17 Anyone
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Mckenzi Holmes
    8th – #268 Mad World
    Play Video
    South Coast Conservatory Violet Wood
    9th – #108 Next To Me
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Ariss Mattaden
    10th – #138 Free As A Bird
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center Avery Reeder

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #275 Another One Bites The Dust
    Play Video
    Encore Dance Studio LLC Fatima Diaz
    2nd – #309 Idontwannabeyouanymore
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy at Costa Mesa Selah Kim
    3rd – #32 The Way I Do
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Diana Montiel
    4th – #276 Ain't It Funny
    Play Video
    Encore Dance Studio LLC Ava Ramirez
    5th – #176 Bang Them Sticks
    Play Video
    Orange County Performing Arts Academy Callie Hansen

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #291 Hallelujah
    Play Video
    Spotlight Unlimited Studio
    2nd – #107 Girlfriend
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    3rd – #51 Sassy
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    4th – #315 Lunar Celebration M Dance Collective
    5th – #102 Glam
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #11 Grease
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    2nd – #314 Spirit Of The Water M Dance Collective
    3rd – #31 I'm A Lady
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    4th – #63 Woman Up
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    5th – #289 Cosmic Love
    Play Video
    Spotlight Unlimited Studio

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #311 Leave A Light On
    Play Video
    The Dance Academy at Costa Mesa

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #88 Candyman
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    2nd – #313 Paper Cutting Dolls M Dance Collective
    3rd – #94 Only You
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    4th – #105 Let's Go!
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    5th – #203 Save The Day
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #174 Wonderful World
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement
    2nd – #132 Dive In The Pool
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    3rd – #317 Red Dynasty M Dance Collective
    4th – #61 A Million Dreams
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    5th – #293 Fabulous
    Play Video
    Spotlight Unlimited Studio

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #48 Conga
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    2nd – #307 Revolting Children
    Play Video
    Spotlight Unlimited Studio
    3rd – #66 Praying
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #53 Hit The Road Jack
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A

    Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #70 Big Time
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #265 Amazing Mayzie
    Play Video
    South Coast Conservatory Avery Spezza
    2nd – #270 Waves
    Play Video
    South Coast Conservatory Fiona Zoss
    3rd – #266 Blue Suede Shoes
    Play Video
    South Coast Conservatory Cayden Dancey

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #6 Dancin' Fool
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Kate Mcgee
    2nd – #22 You Give Love A Bad Name
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Rebecca Suh
    3rd – #5 You Raise Me Up
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Jyllian Panyapinitnugoon
    4th – #8 Dangerous
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Abigail Brady
    5th – #277 Stranger
    Play Video
    Encore Dance Studio LLC Ella Collinge

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #114 Have To Do
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Ava Ortega
    2nd – #370 Bloom
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Ava Sparks
    3rd – #324 Waves
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company George Grech
    4th – #167 Transcendence
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Lia Ruano
    5th – #135 Mr. White Keys
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center Dean Norris
    6th – #326 Integral Silence
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Evie Hernandez
    7th – #260 Bad Dream
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company Kelty Mccraw
    8th – #18 Mama Knows Best
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Makayla Lauber
    9th – #197 Come Fly With Me
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts Makenzie Lewis
    10th – #170 Remember
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Marisa Ochoa

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #116 Ribs
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Ivy Sardarizadeh
    2nd – #44 Body Language
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Ryann Herman
    3rd – #90 The Rose
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Alina Willes
    4th – #335 Spanish Rose
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Brooklyn Williams
    5th – #137 Rose Colored Girl
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center Zoe Norris
    6th – #334 Station
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Lauren Betterton
    7th – #259 Black And Gold
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company Gabby Campos
    8th – #336 Nothingness
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Vivian Grech
    9th – #274 Llorona
    Play Video
    Encore Dance Studio LLC Dayana Diaz
    10th – #191 Boys Just Wanna Have Fun
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts Danika Look

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #171 Whole Lotta Women
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Jordan Hulbert
    2nd – #55 Men
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Laney Dickens
    3rd – #368 Gun
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Jaylah Henderson
    4th – #146 Drop Dead Beautiful
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center Angela Windmiller
    5th – #36 Dream On
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Madison Rubalcava
    6th – #50 Lying That You Love Me
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Kamryn Crowder
    7th – #96 Need You Now
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Alexis Lopez
    8th – #136 Black Velvet
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center Kailey Sussman
    9th – #304 Beautifully Unfinished
    Play Video
    Spotlight Unlimited Studio Arielle George
    10th – #177 Grown
    Play Video
    Orange County Performing Arts Academy Regina Marquez

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #85 Just Say It
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Lindzy So
    2nd – #97 Real Love Is Free
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Paris Sardarizadeh
    3rd – #129 Older Than I Am
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Lorelei Tang
    4th – #256 Ain't No Other Man
    Play Video
    Kick It Up Xene Sommers
    5th – #342 The End Of All Things
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Ginelle Sunio
    6th – #163 Someone In The Crowd
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Ashley Martin
    7th – #92 Room For You
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Arianna Gilbreath
    8th – #46 Show Me How You Burlesque
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Kaitlyn Lauryn Wilson
    9th – #120 Nicest Things
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Meeah Stangeland
    10th – #124 My Prerogative
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex Alexa Hill

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #172 Speak To Me
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Courtenay Evans
    2nd – #323 Come Together
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Courtney Easley
    3rd – #173 Gravity
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Gabriela De La Torre

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #24 Emergency
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    2nd – #401 U Can't Touch This
    Play Video
    FOCUS Dance Center
    3rd – #29 Poison
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #74 Haunted Heart
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    2nd – #393 Shake
    Play Video
    FOCUS Dance Center
    3rd – #21 Footloose
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #131 The Chains
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    2nd – #142 All For The Best
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center
    3rd – #213 Toxic
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #164 California Dream
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #37 I'm A Boss
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #296 Fever
    Play Video
    Spotlight Unlimited Studio

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #3 Pink Friday
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #356 Fall On Me
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company
    2nd – #64 Bottom Of The River
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    3rd – #230 Crown
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #143 Johnny Cool
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #119 Sunday
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    3rd – #154 Nicest Kids In Town
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center
    4th – #72 Call Me
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    5th – #151 Knock Out
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #157 Beings Of Light
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement
    2nd – #126 Funny
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    3rd – #351 Empty Space
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company
    4th – #60 Six
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    5th – #247 We Are The Ones
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    6th – #115 Leaving
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    7th – #77 Money
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    8th – #95 Don't You Wanna
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    9th – #206 Madness
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    10th – #344 Don't You Stop
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #140 Sing Sing Sing
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #101 Time
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    3rd – #104 Let It All Go
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    4th – #219 Good Girl
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    5th – #156 Work
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center
    6th – #155 Both Reached For The Gun
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center
    7th – #144 The Fame
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center
    8th – #54 Typewriter
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    9th – #112 Call Your Girlfriend
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    10th – #84 Don't Stop Me
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #130 Gimme Some
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex
    2nd – #374 Wanderlust
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company
    3rd – #109 Lost Without You
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #38 Blah Blah Blah
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #215 Shine
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    2nd – #236 Work Me Down
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    3rd – #240 Sound Off
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #16 The Beautiful People
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A
    2nd – #319 Marry The Night
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company
    3rd – #241 Story Of My Life
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #65 Freeway Of Love
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #78 Falling
    Play Video
    Inspire Dance Complex

    Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #399 Hope
    Play Video
    FOCUS Dance Center Victoria Le

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #347 Run From Me
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Kiera Lemus
    2nd – #349 Permanent Reverie
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Jazlyn Williams
    3rd – #346 Reminiscence
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Charlize Cramer
    4th – #249 Mad At You
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts Molly Webb
    5th – #400 Classic
    Play Video
    FOCUS Dance Center Andrew Dove
    6th – #284 Read Between The Lines
    Play Video
    Pacific Dance Loila Rhee
    7th – #202 Backing Down
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts Giada Christiano
    8th – #33 Ashes
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Lucas Vazquez
    9th – #43 Wiser
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Ella Dimaio
    10th – #361 Walking Papers
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Riley Bell

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #355 Surrender To The Void
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Gavin Morales
    2nd – #175 Hero
    Play Video
    Orange County Performing Arts Academy Berlynn Gonzalez
    3rd – #233 Shout
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts Alexandria Schachter
    4th – #217 Just For Tonight
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts Chandler Green
    5th – #359 Loves Way
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Mckenzie Morales
    6th – #357 Unfolding
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Faye Flores
    7th – #365 Ghost
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Abby Locke
    8th – #398 Mercy
    Play Video
    FOCUS Dance Center Sophia Chung
    9th – #245 Unsteady
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts Lauren Webb
    10th – #354 Endangered Species
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company Amanda Chun

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #404 Soul
    Play Video
    FOCUS Dance Center
    2nd – #232 Seven Nation Army
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    3rd – #286 Remembrance
    Play Video
    Pacific Dance

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #345 The Radical Self
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company
    2nd – #364 A Pale
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company
    3rd – #168 Forever Amen
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #184 Lost
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    2nd – #242 Rain Dance
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    3rd – #198 Ultraviolet
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    4th – #196 Fade Away
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    5th – #367 Strange Love
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #229 Till Now
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    2nd – #321 When The Party's Over
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company
    3rd – #225 Dance With You
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    4th – #239 Inertia
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    5th – #372 Power
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company

    Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #325 Tick Of The Clock
    Play Video
    Evolve Dance Company
    2nd – #192 What Have You Done
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    3rd – #251 Woman Up
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #250 Quite Miss Home
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    2nd – #207 On Then & Now
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
    3rd – #27 Somewhere Over The Rainbow
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A

    Top Production

    1st – #255 Neverland
    Play Video
    Endeavor School of the Arts
  • Primary Miss Mini Dance

    Primary Miss Mini Dance – #267 I Will Survive
    Play Video
    South Coast Conservatory Claire Zoss

    Primary Miss Petite Dance

    Primary Miss Petite Dance – #166 Fly
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Victoria Carrillio
    1st Runner Up – #318 Can You Hear Me
    Play Video
    Danceology Aria Mccrea
    2nd Runner Up – #159 Show Off
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Zujeidy Ramirez
    3rd Runner Up – #158 If I Could
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Adele Monge
    4th Runner Up – #153 Lipgloss
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center Karly Calhoun

    Primary Miss Junior Dance

    Primary Miss Junior Dance – #271 Welcome To The 60'S
    Play Video
    South Coast Conservatory Ella Carlson
    1st Runner Up – #316 Butterfly M Dance Collective Grace Chen
    2nd Runner Up – #268 Mad World
    Play Video
    South Coast Conservatory Violet Wood
    3rd Runner Up – #169 I Will Be
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Zimo Gao
    4th Runner Up – #141 Honest
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center Jaedyn Calhoun

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance – #265 Amazing Mayzie
    Play Video
    South Coast Conservatory Avery Spezza
    1st Runner Up – #270 Waves
    Play Video
    South Coast Conservatory Fiona Zoss
    2nd Runner Up – #266 Blue Suede Shoes
    Play Video
    South Coast Conservatory Cayden Dancey

    Secondary Mr. Junior Dance

    Secondary Mr. Junior Dance – #135 Mr. White Keys
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center Dean Norris

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance – #260 Bad Dream
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company Kelty Mccraw
    1st Runner Up – #170 Remember
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Marisa Ochoa

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance – #44 Body Language
    Play Video
    D.S.A.P.A Ryann Herman
    1st Runner Up – #137 Rose Colored Girl
    Play Video
    Norris Performing Arts Center Zoe Norris
    2nd Runner Up – #261 Elephants
    Play Video
    South County Dance Company Gabby Campos

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance – #171 Whole Lotta Women
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Jordan Hulbert

    Intermediate Miss Dance

    Intermediate Miss Dance – #163 Someone In The Crowd
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Ashley Martin
    1st Runner Up – #256 Ain't No Other Man
    Play Video
    Kick It Up Xene Sommers

    Secondary Miss Dance

    Secondary Miss Dance – #172 Speak To Me
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Courtenay Evans
    1st Runner Up – #173 Gravity
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Gabriela De La Torre

    Elite Miss Junior Dance

    Elite Miss Junior Dance – #399 Hope
    Play Video
    FOCUS Dance Center Victoria Le

    Elite Mr. Teen Dance

    Elite Mr. Teen Dance – #400 Classic
    Play Video
    FOCUS Dance Center Andrew Dove

    Elite Miss Teen Dance

    Elite Miss Teen Dance – #178 Purple Rain
    Play Video
    Orange County Performing Arts Academy Alina Marquez

    Elite Miss Dance

    Elite Miss Dance – #161 Escalate
    Play Video
    Zoetic Movement Alissa Arimoto
    1st Runner Up – #398 Mercy
    Play Video
    FOCUS Dance Center Sophia Chung
  • Primary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #89 Rainbow Inspire Dance Complex Isabella Howard
    #111 Grace Inspire Dance Complex Nicole Mendoza
    #128 Raining Men Inspire Dance Complex Sophia Robles
    #271 Welcome To The 60'S South Coast Conservatory Ella Carlson
    #316 Butterfly M Dance Collective Grace Chen

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #32 The Way I Do D.S.A.P.A Diana Montiel
    #176 Bang Them Sticks Orange County Performing Arts Academy Callie Hansen
    #275 Another One Bites The Dust Encore Dance Studio LLC Fatima Diaz
    #276 Ain't It Funny Encore Dance Studio LLC Ava Ramirez
    #309 Idontwannabeyouanymore The Dance Academy at Costa Mesa Selah Kim

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #11 Grease D.S.A.P.A
    #31 I'm A Lady D.S.A.P.A
    #63 Woman Up D.S.A.P.A
    #289 Cosmic Love Spotlight Unlimited Studio
    #314 Spirit Of The Water M Dance Collective

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #311 Leave A Light On The Dance Academy at Costa Mesa

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #61 A Million Dreams D.S.A.P.A
    #132 Dive In The Pool Inspire Dance Complex
    #174 Wonderful World Zoetic Movement
    #293 Fabulous Spotlight Unlimited Studio
    #317 Red Dynasty M Dance Collective

    Primary Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #53 Hit The Road Jack D.S.A.P.A

    Primary Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #70 Big Time D.S.A.P.A

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #114 Have To Do Inspire Dance Complex Ava Ortega
    #135 Mr. White Keys Norris Performing Arts Center Dean Norris
    #167 Transcendence Zoetic Movement Lia Ruano
    #324 Waves Evolve Dance Company George Grech
    #370 Bloom Evolve Dance Company Ava Sparks

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #36 Dream On D.S.A.P.A Madison Rubalcava
    #55 Men D.S.A.P.A Laney Dickens
    #146 Drop Dead Beautiful Norris Performing Arts Center Angela Windmiller
    #171 Whole Lotta Women Zoetic Movement Jordan Hulbert
    #368 Gun Evolve Dance Company Jaylah Henderson

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #172 Speak To Me Zoetic Movement Courtenay Evans
    #173 Gravity Zoetic Movement Gabriela De La Torre
    #323 Come Together Evolve Dance Company Courtney Easley

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #21 Footloose D.S.A.P.A
    #74 Haunted Heart D.S.A.P.A
    #393 Shake FOCUS Dance Center

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #164 California Dream Zoetic Movement

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #296 Fever Spotlight Unlimited Studio

    Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #72 Call Me D.S.A.P.A
    #119 Sunday Inspire Dance Complex
    #143 Johnny Cool Norris Performing Arts Center
    #151 Knock Out Norris Performing Arts Center
    #154 Nicest Kids In Town Norris Performing Arts Center

    Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #101 Time Inspire Dance Complex
    #104 Let It All Go Inspire Dance Complex
    #140 Sing Sing Sing Norris Performing Arts Center
    #156 Work Norris Performing Arts Center
    #219 Good Girl Endeavor School of the Arts

    Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #215 Shine Endeavor School of the Arts
    #236 Work Me Down Endeavor School of the Arts
    #240 Sound Off Endeavor School of the Arts

    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #65 Freeway Of Love D.S.A.P.A

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #5 You Raise Me Up D.S.A.P.A Jyllian Panyapinitnugoon
    #6 Dancin' Fool D.S.A.P.A Kate Mcgee
    #8 Dangerous D.S.A.P.A Abigail Brady
    #22 You Give Love A Bad Name D.S.A.P.A Rebecca Suh
    #277 Stranger Encore Dance Studio LLC Ella Collinge

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #44 Body Language D.S.A.P.A Ryann Herman
    #90 The Rose Inspire Dance Complex Alina Willes
    #116 Ribs Inspire Dance Complex Ivy Sardarizadeh
    #137 Rose Colored Girl Norris Performing Arts Center Zoe Norris
    #335 Spanish Rose Evolve Dance Company Brooklyn Williams

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #85 Just Say It Inspire Dance Complex Lindzy So
    #97 Real Love Is Free Inspire Dance Complex Paris Sardarizadeh
    #129 Older Than I Am Inspire Dance Complex Lorelei Tang
    #256 Ain't No Other Man Kick It Up Xene Sommers
    #342 The End Of All Things Evolve Dance Company Ginelle Sunio

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #24 Emergency D.S.A.P.A
    #29 Poison D.S.A.P.A
    #401 U Can't Touch This FOCUS Dance Center

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #131 The Chains Inspire Dance Complex
    #142 All For The Best Norris Performing Arts Center
    #213 Toxic Endeavor School of the Arts

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #37 I'm A Boss D.S.A.P.A

    Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #64 Bottom Of The River D.S.A.P.A
    #230 Crown Endeavor School of the Arts
    #356 Fall On Me Evolve Dance Company

    Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #60 Six D.S.A.P.A
    #126 Funny Inspire Dance Complex
    #157 Beings Of Light Zoetic Movement
    #247 We Are The Ones Endeavor School of the Arts
    #351 Empty Space Evolve Dance Company

    Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #109 Lost Without You Inspire Dance Complex
    #130 Gimme Some Inspire Dance Complex
    #374 Wanderlust Evolve Dance Company

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #38 Blah Blah Blah D.S.A.P.A

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #16 The Beautiful People D.S.A.P.A
    #241 Story Of My Life Endeavor School of the Arts
    #319 Marry The Night Evolve Dance Company

    Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #78 Falling Inspire Dance Complex

    Elite Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #399 Hope FOCUS Dance Center Victoria Le

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #249 Mad At You Endeavor School of the Arts Molly Webb
    #346 Reminiscence Evolve Dance Company Charlize Cramer
    #347 Run From Me Evolve Dance Company Kiera Lemus
    #349 Permanent Reverie Evolve Dance Company Jazlyn Williams
    #400 Classic FOCUS Dance Center Andrew Dove

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #175 Hero Orange County Performing Arts Academy Berlynn Gonzalez
    #217 Just For Tonight Endeavor School of the Arts Chandler Green
    #233 Shout Endeavor School of the Arts Alexandria Schachter
    #355 Surrender To The Void Evolve Dance Company Gavin Morales
    #359 Loves Way Evolve Dance Company Mckenzie Morales

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #232 Seven Nation Army Endeavor School of the Arts
    #286 Remembrance Pacific Dance
    #404 Soul FOCUS Dance Center

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #168 Forever Amen Zoetic Movement
    #345 The Radical Self Evolve Dance Company
    #364 A Pale Evolve Dance Company

    Elite Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #184 Lost Endeavor School of the Arts
    #196 Fade Away Endeavor School of the Arts
    #198 Ultraviolet Endeavor School of the Arts
    #242 Rain Dance Endeavor School of the Arts
    #367 Strange Love Evolve Dance Company

    Elite Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #225 Dance With You Endeavor School of the Arts
    #229 Till Now Endeavor School of the Arts
    #239 Inertia Endeavor School of the Arts
    #321 When The Party's Over Evolve Dance Company
    #372 Power Evolve Dance Company

    Elite Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #192 What Have You Done Endeavor School of the Arts
    #251 Woman Up Endeavor School of the Arts
    #325 Tick Of The Clock Evolve Dance Company

    Elite Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #27 Somewhere Over The Rainbow D.S.A.P.A
    #207 On Then & Now Endeavor School of the Arts
    #250 Quite Miss Home Endeavor School of the Arts

    Production All Stars

    #255 Neverland Endeavor School of the Arts

    Primary Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line All Stars

    #89 Rainbow Inspire Dance Complex Isabella Howard
    #111 Grace Inspire Dance Complex Nicole Mendoza
    #128 Raining Men Inspire Dance Complex Sophia Robles
    #271 Welcome To The 60'S South Coast Conservatory Ella Carlson
    #316 Butterfly M Dance Collective Grace Chen
    #32 The Way I Do D.S.A.P.A Diana Montiel
    #176 Bang Them Sticks Orange County Performing Arts Academy Callie Hansen
    #275 Another One Bites The Dust Encore Dance Studio LLC Fatima Diaz
    #276 Ain't It Funny Encore Dance Studio LLC Ava Ramirez
    #309 Idontwannabeyouanymore The Dance Academy at Costa Mesa Selah Kim
    #11 Grease D.S.A.P.A
    #31 I'm A Lady D.S.A.P.A
    #63 Woman Up D.S.A.P.A
    #289 Cosmic Love Spotlight Unlimited Studio
    #314 Spirit Of The Water M Dance Collective
    #311 Leave A Light On The Dance Academy at Costa Mesa
    #61 A Million Dreams D.S.A.P.A
    #132 Dive In The Pool Inspire Dance Complex
    #174 Wonderful World Zoetic Movement
    #293 Fabulous Spotlight Unlimited Studio
    #317 Red Dynasty M Dance Collective
    #53 Hit The Road Jack D.S.A.P.A
    #70 Big Time D.S.A.P.A

    Primary Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #89 Rainbow Inspire Dance Complex Isabella Howard
    #111 Grace Inspire Dance Complex Nicole Mendoza
    #128 Raining Men Inspire Dance Complex Sophia Robles
    #271 Welcome To The 60'S South Coast Conservatory Ella Carlson
    #316 Butterfly M Dance Collective Grace Chen

    Primary Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #32 The Way I Do D.S.A.P.A Diana Montiel
    #176 Bang Them Sticks Orange County Performing Arts Academy Callie Hansen
    #275 Another One Bites The Dust Encore Dance Studio LLC Fatima Diaz
    #276 Ain't It Funny Encore Dance Studio LLC Ava Ramirez
    #309 Idontwannabeyouanymore The Dance Academy at Costa Mesa Selah Kim

    Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #11 Grease D.S.A.P.A
    #31 I'm A Lady D.S.A.P.A
    #63 Woman Up D.S.A.P.A
    #289 Cosmic Love Spotlight Unlimited Studio
    #314 Spirit Of The Water M Dance Collective

    Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #311 Leave A Light On The Dance Academy at Costa Mesa

    Primary Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #61 A Million Dreams D.S.A.P.A
    #132 Dive In The Pool Inspire Dance Complex
    #174 Wonderful World Zoetic Movement
    #293 Fabulous Spotlight Unlimited Studio
    #317 Red Dynasty M Dance Collective

    Primary Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #53 Hit The Road Jack D.S.A.P.A

    Primary Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #70 Big Time D.S.A.P.A

    Secondary Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line All Stars

    #114 Have To Do Inspire Dance Complex Ava Ortega
    #135 Mr. White Keys Norris Performing Arts Center Dean Norris
    #167 Transcendence Zoetic Movement Lia Ruano
    #324 Waves Evolve Dance Company George Grech
    #370 Bloom Evolve Dance Company Ava Sparks
    #36 Dream On D.S.A.P.A Madison Rubalcava
    #55 Men D.S.A.P.A Laney Dickens
    #146 Drop Dead Beautiful Norris Performing Arts Center Angela Windmiller
    #171 Whole Lotta Women Zoetic Movement Jordan Hulbert
    #368 Gun Evolve Dance Company Jaylah Henderson
    #172 Speak To Me Zoetic Movement Courtenay Evans
    #173 Gravity Zoetic Movement Gabriela De La Torre
    #323 Come Together Evolve Dance Company Courtney Easley
    #21 Footloose D.S.A.P.A
    #74 Haunted Heart D.S.A.P.A
    #393 Shake FOCUS Dance Center
    #164 California Dream Zoetic Movement
    #296 Fever Spotlight Unlimited Studio
    #72 Call Me D.S.A.P.A
    #119 Sunday Inspire Dance Complex
    #143 Johnny Cool Norris Performing Arts Center
    #151 Knock Out Norris Performing Arts Center
    #154 Nicest Kids In Town Norris Performing Arts Center
    #101 Time Inspire Dance Complex
    #104 Let It All Go Inspire Dance Complex
    #140 Sing Sing Sing Norris Performing Arts Center
    #156 Work Norris Performing Arts Center
    #219 Good Girl Endeavor School of the Arts
    #215 Shine Endeavor School of the Arts
    #236 Work Me Down Endeavor School of the Arts
    #240 Sound Off Endeavor School of the Arts
    #65 Freeway Of Love D.S.A.P.A

    Secondary Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #114 Have To Do Inspire Dance Complex Ava Ortega
    #135 Mr. White Keys Norris Performing Arts Center Dean Norris
    #167 Transcendence Zoetic Movement Lia Ruano
    #324 Waves Evolve Dance Company George Grech
    #370 Bloom Evolve Dance Company Ava Sparks

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #36 Dream On D.S.A.P.A Madison Rubalcava
    #55 Men D.S.A.P.A Laney Dickens
    #146 Drop Dead Beautiful Norris Performing Arts Center Angela Windmiller
    #171 Whole Lotta Women Zoetic Movement Jordan Hulbert
    #368 Gun Evolve Dance Company Jaylah Henderson

    Secondary Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #172 Speak To Me Zoetic Movement Courtenay Evans
    #173 Gravity Zoetic Movement Gabriela De La Torre
    #323 Come Together Evolve Dance Company Courtney Easley

    Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #21 Footloose D.S.A.P.A
    #74 Haunted Heart D.S.A.P.A
    #393 Shake FOCUS Dance Center

    Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #164 California Dream Zoetic Movement

    Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #296 Fever Spotlight Unlimited Studio

    Secondary Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #72 Call Me D.S.A.P.A
    #119 Sunday Inspire Dance Complex
    #143 Johnny Cool Norris Performing Arts Center
    #151 Knock Out Norris Performing Arts Center
    #154 Nicest Kids In Town Norris Performing Arts Center

    Secondary Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #101 Time Inspire Dance Complex
    #104 Let It All Go Inspire Dance Complex
    #140 Sing Sing Sing Norris Performing Arts Center
    #156 Work Norris Performing Arts Center
    #219 Good Girl Endeavor School of the Arts

    Secondary Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #215 Shine Endeavor School of the Arts
    #236 Work Me Down Endeavor School of the Arts
    #240 Sound Off Endeavor School of the Arts

    Secondary Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #65 Freeway Of Love D.S.A.P.A

    Intermediate Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line All Stars

    #5 You Raise Me Up D.S.A.P.A Jyllian Panyapinitnugoon
    #6 Dancin' Fool D.S.A.P.A Kate Mcgee
    #8 Dangerous D.S.A.P.A Abigail Brady
    #22 You Give Love A Bad Name D.S.A.P.A Rebecca Suh
    #277 Stranger Encore Dance Studio LLC Ella Collinge
    #44 Body Language D.S.A.P.A Ryann Herman
    #90 The Rose Inspire Dance Complex Alina Willes
    #116 Ribs Inspire Dance Complex Ivy Sardarizadeh
    #137 Rose Colored Girl Norris Performing Arts Center Zoe Norris
    #335 Spanish Rose Evolve Dance Company Brooklyn Williams
    #85 Just Say It Inspire Dance Complex Lindzy So
    #97 Real Love Is Free Inspire Dance Complex Paris Sardarizadeh
    #129 Older Than I Am Inspire Dance Complex Lorelei Tang
    #256 Ain't No Other Man Kick It Up Xene Sommers
    #342 The End Of All Things Evolve Dance Company Ginelle Sunio
    #24 Emergency D.S.A.P.A
    #29 Poison D.S.A.P.A
    #401 U Can't Touch This FOCUS Dance Center
    #131 The Chains Inspire Dance Complex
    #142 All For The Best Norris Performing Arts Center
    #213 Toxic Endeavor School of the Arts
    #37 I'm A Boss D.S.A.P.A
    #64 Bottom Of The River D.S.A.P.A
    #230 Crown Endeavor School of the Arts
    #356 Fall On Me Evolve Dance Company
    #60 Six D.S.A.P.A
    #126 Funny Inspire Dance Complex
    #157 Beings Of Light Zoetic Movement
    #247 We Are The Ones Endeavor School of the Arts
    #351 Empty Space Evolve Dance Company
    #109 Lost Without You Inspire Dance Complex
    #130 Gimme Some Inspire Dance Complex
    #374 Wanderlust Evolve Dance Company
    #38 Blah Blah Blah D.S.A.P.A
    #16 The Beautiful People D.S.A.P.A
    #241 Story Of My Life Endeavor School of the Arts
    #319 Marry The Night Evolve Dance Company
    #78 Falling Inspire Dance Complex

    Intermediate Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #5 You Raise Me Up D.S.A.P.A Jyllian Panyapinitnugoon
    #6 Dancin' Fool D.S.A.P.A Kate Mcgee
    #8 Dangerous D.S.A.P.A Abigail Brady
    #22 You Give Love A Bad Name D.S.A.P.A Rebecca Suh
    #277 Stranger Encore Dance Studio LLC Ella Collinge

    Intermediate Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #44 Body Language D.S.A.P.A Ryann Herman
    #90 The Rose Inspire Dance Complex Alina Willes
    #116 Ribs Inspire Dance Complex Ivy Sardarizadeh
    #137 Rose Colored Girl Norris Performing Arts Center Zoe Norris
    #335 Spanish Rose Evolve Dance Company Brooklyn Williams

    Intermediate Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #85 Just Say It Inspire Dance Complex Lindzy So
    #97 Real Love Is Free Inspire Dance Complex Paris Sardarizadeh
    #129 Older Than I Am Inspire Dance Complex Lorelei Tang
    #256 Ain't No Other Man Kick It Up Xene Sommers
    #342 The End Of All Things Evolve Dance Company Ginelle Sunio

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #24 Emergency D.S.A.P.A
    #29 Poison D.S.A.P.A
    #401 U Can't Touch This FOCUS Dance Center

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #131 The Chains Inspire Dance Complex
    #142 All For The Best Norris Performing Arts Center
    #213 Toxic Endeavor School of the Arts

    Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #37 I'm A Boss D.S.A.P.A

    Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #64 Bottom Of The River D.S.A.P.A
    #230 Crown Endeavor School of the Arts
    #356 Fall On Me Evolve Dance Company

    Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #60 Six D.S.A.P.A
    #126 Funny Inspire Dance Complex
    #157 Beings Of Light Zoetic Movement
    #247 We Are The Ones Endeavor School of the Arts
    #351 Empty Space Evolve Dance Company

    Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #109 Lost Without You Inspire Dance Complex
    #130 Gimme Some Inspire Dance Complex
    #374 Wanderlust Evolve Dance Company

    Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #38 Blah Blah Blah D.S.A.P.A

    Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #16 The Beautiful People D.S.A.P.A
    #241 Story Of My Life Endeavor School of the Arts
    #319 Marry The Night Evolve Dance Company

    Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #78 Falling Inspire Dance Complex

    Elite Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line All Stars

    #399 Hope FOCUS Dance Center Victoria Le
    #249 Mad At You Endeavor School of the Arts Molly Webb
    #346 Reminiscence Evolve Dance Company Charlize Cramer
    #347 Run From Me Evolve Dance Company Kiera Lemus
    #349 Permanent Reverie Evolve Dance Company Jazlyn Williams
    #400 Classic FOCUS Dance Center Andrew Dove
    #175 Hero Orange County Performing Arts Academy Berlynn Gonzalez
    #217 Just For Tonight Endeavor School of the Arts Chandler Green
    #233 Shout Endeavor School of the Arts Alexandria Schachter
    #355 Surrender To The Void Evolve Dance Company Gavin Morales
    #359 Loves Way Evolve Dance Company Mckenzie Morales
    #232 Seven Nation Army Endeavor School of the Arts
    #286 Remembrance Pacific Dance
    #404 Soul FOCUS Dance Center
    #168 Forever Amen Zoetic Movement
    #345 The Radical Self Evolve Dance Company
    #364 A Pale Evolve Dance Company
    #184 Lost Endeavor School of the Arts
    #196 Fade Away Endeavor School of the Arts
    #198 Ultraviolet Endeavor School of the Arts
    #242 Rain Dance Endeavor School of the Arts
    #367 Strange Love Evolve Dance Company
    #225 Dance With You Endeavor School of the Arts
    #229 Till Now Endeavor School of the Arts
    #239 Inertia Endeavor School of the Arts
    #321 When The Party's Over Evolve Dance Company
    #372 Power Evolve Dance Company
    #192 What Have You Done Endeavor School of the Arts
    #251 Woman Up Endeavor School of the Arts
    #325 Tick Of The Clock Evolve Dance Company
    #27 Somewhere Over The Rainbow D.S.A.P.A
    #207 On Then & Now Endeavor School of the Arts
    #250 Quite Miss Home Endeavor School of the Arts

    Elite Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

    #399 Hope FOCUS Dance Center Victoria Le

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #249 Mad At You Endeavor School of the Arts Molly Webb
    #346 Reminiscence Evolve Dance Company Charlize Cramer
    #347 Run From Me Evolve Dance Company Kiera Lemus
    #349 Permanent Reverie Evolve Dance Company Jazlyn Williams
    #400 Classic FOCUS Dance Center Andrew Dove

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #175 Hero Orange County Performing Arts Academy Berlynn Gonzalez
    #217 Just For Tonight Endeavor School of the Arts Chandler Green
    #233 Shout Endeavor School of the Arts Alexandria Schachter
    #355 Surrender To The Void Evolve Dance Company Gavin Morales
    #359 Loves Way Evolve Dance Company Mckenzie Morales

    Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #232 Seven Nation Army Endeavor School of the Arts
    #286 Remembrance Pacific Dance
    #404 Soul FOCUS Dance Center

    Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #168 Forever Amen Zoetic Movement
    #345 The Radical Self Evolve Dance Company
    #364 A Pale Evolve Dance Company

    Elite Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #184 Lost Endeavor School of the Arts
    #196 Fade Away Endeavor School of the Arts
    #198 Ultraviolet Endeavor School of the Arts
    #242 Rain Dance Endeavor School of the Arts
    #367 Strange Love Evolve Dance Company

    Elite Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #225 Dance With You Endeavor School of the Arts
    #229 Till Now Endeavor School of the Arts
    #239 Inertia Endeavor School of the Arts
    #321 When The Party's Over Evolve Dance Company
    #372 Power Evolve Dance Company

    Elite Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

    #192 What Have You Done Endeavor School of the Arts
    #251 Woman Up Endeavor School of the Arts
    #325 Tick Of The Clock Evolve Dance Company

    Elite Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

    #27 Somewhere Over The Rainbow D.S.A.P.A
    #207 On Then & Now Endeavor School of the Arts
    #250 Quite Miss Home Endeavor School of the Arts
  • KAR Convention Scholarships

    #265 Amazing Mayzie South Coast Conservatory Avery Spezza - Secondary 8
    #24 Emergency D.S.A.P.A Madison Abreu - Intermediate 9
    #24 Emergency D.S.A.P.A Audrey Macneil - Intermediate 9
    #114 Have To Do Inspire Dance Complex Ava Ortega - Secondary 9
    #6 Dancin' Fool D.S.A.P.A Kate Mcgee - Intermediate 10
    #74 Haunted Heart D.S.A.P.A Shelby Macneil - Secondary 11
    #74 Haunted Heart D.S.A.P.A Maya Stout - Secondary 11
    #131 The Chains Inspire Dance Complex Brooke Brower - Intermediate 13
    #171 Whole Lotta Women Zoetic Movement Jordan Hulbert - Secondary 13
    #131 The Chains Inspire Dance Complex Vivianna Tang - Intermediate 13
    #131 The Chains Inspire Dance Complex Alina Willes - Intermediate 13
    #116 Ribs Inspire Dance Complex Ivy Sardarizadeh - Intermediate 14
    #172 Speak To Me Zoetic Movement Courtenay Evans - Secondary 15
    #85 Just Say It Inspire Dance Complex Lindzy So - Intermediate 16
    #404 Soul FOCUS Dance Center Andrew Dove - Elite 12
    #404 Soul FOCUS Dance Center Noah Selvan - Elite 12
    #347 Run From Me Evolve Dance Company Kiera Lemus - Elite 13
    #345 The Radical Self Evolve Dance Company Abby Locke - Elite 16
    #345 The Radical Self Evolve Dance Company Gavin Morales - Elite 16
  • Best Costume

    #61 A Million Dreams D.S.A.P.A Primary
    #132 Dive In The Pool Inspire Dance Complex Primary
    #133 Turn To Stone Norris Performing Arts Center Secondary
    #388 Ease On Down The Road A 5-6-7-8 Dance Co. Secondary
    #374 Wanderlust Evolve Dance Company Intermediate
    #241 Story Of My Life Endeavor School of the Arts Intermediate
    #279 Hyper Glow Pacific Dance Elite

    Most Entertaining

    #313 Paper Cutting Dolls M Dance Collective Primary
    #307 Revolting Children Spotlight Unlimited Studio Primary
    #101 Time Inspire Dance Complex Secondary
    #16 The Beautiful People D.S.A.P.A Intermediate
    #184 Lost Endeavor School of the Arts Elite Starz
    #321 When The Party's Over Evolve Dance Company Elite
  • People's Choice Award

    #126 Funny Inspire Dance Complex

    Outstanding Performance Winners

    #242 Rain Dance Endeavor School of the Arts Best Jazz Performance
    #251 Woman Up Endeavor School of the Arts Best Hip Hop Performance
    #184 Lost Endeavor School of the Arts Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
    #221 The Calling Endeavor School of the Arts Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
    #321 When The Party's Over Evolve Dance Company Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
  • JR Photogenic

    EVIE HERNANDEZ EVOLVE DANCE COMPANY

    SR Photogenic

    XENE SOMMERS KICK IT UP

    Judges Choice

    #297 Hey Mickey Spotlight Unlimited Studio FUNTASTIC
    Novice Small Group
    #40 Hokey Pokey D.S.A.P.A DIVAS IN THE HOUSE
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #88 Candyman Inspire Dance Complex STARS ON THE RISE
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #203 Save The Day Endeavor School of the Arts SUPER PERFORMANCE
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #174 Wonderful World Zoetic Movement
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #293 Fabulous Spotlight Unlimited Studio FIERCE AND FABULOUS
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #308 Tightrope The Dance Academy at Costa Mesa TAPTASTIC
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #375 A Pirates Life For Me A 5-6-7-8 Dance Co. PROP PERFECTION
    Primary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #3 Pink Friday D.S.A.P.A GIRLS GOT SWAGGER
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #64 Bottom Of The River D.S.A.P.A SUPER STAGING
    Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #180 Shut Up & Drive Endeavor School of the Arts SMILES FOR MILES
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #343 You Got The Look Evolve Dance Company AMAZING ATTACK
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #145 Be Alright Norris Performing Arts Center DANCING FROM THE HEART
    Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #208 Power Of Love Endeavor School of the Arts DIVAS ON THE DANCE FLOOR
    Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #351 Empty Space Evolve Dance Company CLASS ACT PERFORMANCE
    Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #101 Time Inspire Dance Complex STRENGTH AND SOUL
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #140 Sing Sing Sing Norris Performing Arts Center RHYTHM MASTERS
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #380 Wind It Up A 5-6-7-8 Dance Co. ALL SMILES
    Secondary Small Group & Large Group & Line
    #78 Falling Inspire Dance Complex INTENSE FOCUS
    Intermediate Small Group & Large Group & Line

    Studio of Excellence

    D.S.A.P.A Primary
    D.S.A.P.A Intermediate
    D.S.A.P.A Secondary
    Endeavor School of the Arts Elite

    Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

    Norris Performing Arts Center
Core Values