Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Chattanooga, TN - 5/5/2022

  • Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #367 Lets Go Swimming
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center

    Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #67 Dance Like Yo Daddy
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company Adaline Corcimiglia

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #82 Bills Bills Bills
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Adam Dunlap
    2nd – #80 Sunshine
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Ella Kate Alexander
    3rd – #81 Wash N Set
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Eastynn Perkins
    4th – #76 Tiny Dancer
    Play Video
    Velocity Dance Center Audrey Scogins
    5th – #74 Music In Me
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance Ava Sustarich
    6th – #79 Pure Imagination
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Addyson Buckley
    7th – #77 Bust A Move
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Gracie Petruna
    8th – #78 Pyt
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance Leilani Smith
    9th – #70 Lost Boy
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Rylei Ervin
    10th – #75 Need For Speed
    Play Video
    CK DanceWorks Inc. Rachel Fossett

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #268 Mambo
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Emma Brooks
    2nd – #257 A Little Party
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance Kylie Holt
    3rd – #265 Levitating
    Play Video
    PINK Dance Studio Kailyn Black
    4th – #253 Can't Touch This
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Emeri Gothard
    5th – #260 I'm A Lady
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Abby Sexton
    6th – #254 Piano
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance Jordan Harvey
    7th – #252 Neverland
    Play Video
    Inspire, Studio of Dance Aubrey Kirby
    8th – #251 Imagine
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Alison Arnett
    9th – #261 Halo
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio Laney Harper
    10th – #258 Creature
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Elizabeth Diaz

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #275 Rise Up
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Madison Kelso
    2nd – #273 1,2 Step
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Charlee Mitchell
    3rd – #271 My Heart Will Go On
    Play Video
    PINK Dance Studio Belle Easley
    4th – #272 Find Me
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Alexis Bishop
    5th – #270 All That Matters
    Play Video
    Dance South Studio Sydney Webster

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 5 & Under

    1st – #88 Ice Cream Babies
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #97 Fish In The Sea
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #98 Baby, I'm A Star
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance
    3rd – #93 Abc
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance
    4th – #91 Two
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.
    5th – #94 Mama I'm A Big Girl Now
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #277 Pack It Up
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy
    2nd – #281 My Best Friend
    Play Video
    CK DanceWorks Inc.
    3rd – #280 Into The Light
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.
    4th – #283 Kiss
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio
    5th – #279 The Muses
    Play Video
    Inspire, Studio of Dance

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #284 Head Above Water
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy
    2nd – #286 Leave The Light On
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio
    3rd – #285 Heal
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio

    Top Primary Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #302 Streets Of Gold
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #311 Hot Tamales
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #316 Tomorrow
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    3rd – #305 The Baking Babes
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    4th – #315 I Wanna Party
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion
    5th – #318 Boogie Shoes Carrie's Dance Academy

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #324 Pajama Party
    Play Video
    Ann's Studio Of Dance
    2nd – #306 Shake The Room
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    3rd – #323 Fly
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #304 You Are The Reason
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy
    2nd – #329 Helium
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio
    3rd – #328 All I Know
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #382 Get Low
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion
    2nd – #369 Stupid Cupid
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    3rd – #389 Here For The Party
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    4th – #378 Friend In Me
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    5th – #390 Attention
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #374 Get It Right
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    2nd – #366 The Addam's Family
    Play Video
    Ann's Studio Of Dance
    3rd – #375 Teach Me How To Shimmy
    Play Video
    Dance South Studio
    4th – #376 Surf Crazy
    Play Video
    Ann's Studio Of Dance
    5th – #372 My Ponytail
    Play Video
    Ann's Studio Of Dance

    Top Primary Line 6 - 8

    1st – #365 Love Sweet Love
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts

    Top Primary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #363 Checking In
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #458 Walk For Me
    Play Video
    CK DanceWorks Inc. Aspen Gladden
    2nd – #464 Pyt
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company Anistyn Robinson
    3rd – #460 Sparkling Diamonds
    Play Video
    CK DanceWorks Inc. Charlee Ann Munro
    4th – #459 Let's Get Loud
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Ellie Brown
    5th – #457 River
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Alexis Mcknight
    6th – #467 Sweet Child Of Mine
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Madeline Dunn
    7th – #466 Sunshine
    Play Video
    CK DanceWorks Inc. Grace Blakely
    8th – #471 How Do I Look
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Brylie Burkett
    9th – #461 Me Too
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Alivia Gordon
    10th – #455 Flashlight
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Avery Parvin

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #102 Meet Me
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Madison Bulger
    2nd – #120 In This Shirt
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Darby Massengill
    3rd – #119 You Should See Me In A Crown
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Jaelyn Bacallao
    4th – #109 Stand Up
    Play Video
    Velocity Dance Center Madeline Smith
    5th – #105 I Want You Back
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Jerrick Kuspa
    6th – #115 These Boots
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Landry Jessee
    7th – #108 Circle Games
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Jewell Weatherford
    8th – #112 No Choir
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Addy Mae Goad
    9th – #103 Daughter
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Tatum Stuckey
    10th – #107 Mama Knows Best
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Baylee Johnson

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #633 I Will Be
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Reagan Brown
    2nd – #650 Rhythm
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Ella Colagross
    3rd – #642 One And Only
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Baylee Davis
    4th – #636 Recluse
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Victoria Byrd
    5th – #614 Somebody That I Used To Know
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Lillian White
    6th – #632 Brave And True
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Elizabeth Burns
    7th – #648 Unstoppable
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance Ellie Phothirath
    8th – #626 Burlesque
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Kylianne Courtney
    9th – #644 Mama's Broken Heart
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Addi Mountjoy
    10th – #625 Boombaya
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Elizabeth Maybin

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #150 Young & Beautiful
    Play Video
    ALICIA'S ALL-STARS Megan Mcnamara
    2nd – #159 Heaven
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company Kennedi Worthy
    3rd – #153 Fever
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Jenna Mosley
    4th – #148 Trouble
    Play Video
    ALICIA'S ALL-STARS Madisyn Fenstermacher
    5th – #166 Broken
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Breanna Luna
    6th – #154 Hurt
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Olivia Newman
    7th – #156 Control
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Maci Steele
    8th – #165 Champion
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio Caroline Peplow
    9th – #155 Slip
    Play Video
    ALICIA'S ALL-STARS Savannah Sanderlin
    10th – #162 Would That I
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy Amethyst Yates

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #476 Out Of Sight
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #478 Fabulous
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    3rd – #480 Footprints
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #488 Let's Groove
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #486 Money
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    3rd – #483 Madness
    Play Video
    Velocity Dance Center
    4th – #484 La Vie En Rose
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    5th – #487 A Little Evil
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #170 That Jazz
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    2nd – #176 Rinse & Repeat
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    3rd – #182 Who We Are
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    4th – #180 Silent Movie
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    5th – #173 Baby I'm A Star
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy
    6th – #177 Wicked
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance
    7th – #175 Look At You
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    8th – #174 Never Enough
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance
    9th – #178 Dream
    Play Video
    Inspire, Studio of Dance
    10th – #168 Light That Never Fails
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #184 Lean On
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    2nd – #186 Us
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio
    3rd – #187 Black Velvet
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #502 Good Thing Comin'
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #507 Poker Face
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    3rd – #498 North
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    4th – #494 Vacation
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    5th – #501 Oh Mickey!
    Play Video
    CK DanceWorks Inc.

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #544 I Am Aldolpho
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #535 Jai Ho
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    3rd – #548 Anywhere Away From Here
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    4th – #536 Weird People
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    5th – #506 Blah Blah Blah Cha Cha Cha
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    6th – #505 Beatz
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    7th – #540 Butterfly
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    8th – #550 Gone Fishin'
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    9th – #552 Lean On Me
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    10th – #521 The Gentle Roar
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #511 I Hate Boys
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion
    2nd – #526 Cry
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    3rd – #519 Instructions For A Bad Day
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    4th – #493 The Forgotten
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    5th – #510 Nobody Love
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance
    6th – #520 Push It
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    7th – #518 Queen Bees
    Play Video
    Ann's Studio Of Dance
    8th – #525 Someone In The Crowd
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    9th – #513 Evil Queens
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    10th – #523 Fame
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #531 Little Secret
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #492 Seasons
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    3rd – #532 Carry You
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #567 Queen's Army
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #580 The Best Thing
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #585 Nicki
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    3rd – #573 1955
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    4th – #581 Snow's Heroes
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    5th – #571 Mannequin Mayhem
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #584 Pull Up
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion
    2nd – #597 Cooler Than Me
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center
    3rd – #587 Tiny Dancer
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    4th – #596 Post That
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    5th – #598 Bad Man
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance

    Top Secondary Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #559 Trouble Dont
    Play Video
    Carrie's Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Line 12 - 14

    1st – #564 Lost
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #127 Wild Party
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Kendall Mills
    2nd – #129 Chief Cook
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Avery Hill
    3rd – #130 Felt Cute
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company Sophia Corcimiglia
    4th – #133 Queen Of The Pyramids
    Play Video
    Velocity Dance Center Natalie Allen
    5th – #134 No Frills Love
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Blythe Wareham
    6th – #132 Fabulous
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company Avery Karp
    7th – #138 Come On
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Addison Adams
    8th – #143 You
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Kyla Leedy
    9th – #136 Locomotion
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Kailyn Richardson
    10th – #137 Feeling Good
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Bailey Smith

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #430 Follow Me
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Cindy Lu
    2nd – #416 Queen Of Pop
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy London Mitchell
    3rd – #414 Piece By Piece
    Play Video
    Unity Dance Studios Kylie Zachman
    4th – #442 Whole
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Addison Linville
    5th – #448 Ramalama
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company Autumn Macintyre
    6th – #427 Got Your Number
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Poesy Young
    7th – #438 Earth
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Graham Runion
    8th – #418 Total Eclipse
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Serenity Yepez-Martinez
    9th – #443 Other Side
    Play Video
    Dance South Studio Sarah Baird
    10th – #444 Figures
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Faith Drury
    11th – #409 Circus
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Kamaura Costen
    12th – #446 Still
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Addison Hale
    13th – #434 Love In The Dark
    Play Video
    Dance South Studio Ruby Shelnutt
    14th – #439 On The Floor
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Alanah Peters
    15th – #449 I'm Every Woman
    Play Video
    Dance South Studio Avery Coco

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #213 Puro Veneno
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Aj Pruitt
    2nd – #207 Crazy In Love
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Danny Castro
    3rd – #211 Man Wanted
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Ava White
    4th – #200 Let It Be Me
    Play Video
    Dance South Studio Madison Burton
    5th – #199 Good Days
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Zoie O'dell
    6th – #194 Provider
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Malcolm Houryjan
    7th – #191 Queen Bee
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Alexandra Maume
    8th – #204 Is That Alright
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Evie Holbrook
    9th – #192 Where's My Love
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Ki'ara Moore
    10th – #196 I Put A Spell On You
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Kate Mikel

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #142 Three Little Girls
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #146 Feelin' Good
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    3rd – #147 Heat Of The Night
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #55 Steam Heat
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #57 Isn't It Fun
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    3rd – #63 We Ain't Ready Yet
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    4th – #58 Ashes
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    5th – #59 Don't You Worry
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #60 Lost
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #65 When The Party's Over
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    3rd – #61 The Guardian
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #397 Like This
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #401 My Big French Boyfriend
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    3rd – #396 Like A Woman
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    4th – #406 Smile
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    5th – #405 Bring It On
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #380 What Is Left
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #384 Feel It
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    3rd – #381 Incendio
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion
    4th – #362 Black And Gold
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    5th – #385 Not Who We Were
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #399 Whats Poppin'
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion
    2nd – #403 To Exist
    Play Video
    Dance South Studio
    3rd – #394 Give It To Me
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    4th – #393 I Like That
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion
    5th – #395 Danse
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #301 Jolene
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    2nd – #330 Work Me Down
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    3rd – #327 Beauty And The Beast
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #342 First Sight
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #332 Boogie Wonderland
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    3rd – #353 On The Inside
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion
    4th – #337 Disco Divas
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company
    5th – #346 I Have Nothing
    Play Video
    Dance South Studio
    6th – #303 Suddenly Still
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    7th – #333 Box Of Secrets
    Play Video
    Dance South Studio
    8th – #349 Man In The Mirror
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    9th – #350 Goldwing
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company
    10th – #338 Rockefeller Shank
    Play Video
    Dance South Studio

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #336 Out Of My Head
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    2nd – #344 Post That
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    3rd – #300 Prop's Crew: Behind The Scenes
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    4th – #340 Danny's Diner
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    5th – #319 Hamilton Dance South Studio

    Top Intermediate Line 12 - 14

    1st – #361 Something In The Water
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    2nd – #359 In My Mind
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company
    3rd – #356 We Go Together
    Play Video
    Dance South Studio

    Top Intermediate Line 15 - 19

    1st – #335 Money Bag
    Play Video
    Ann's Studio Of Dance
    2nd – #308 Rome
    Play Video
    Ann's Studio Of Dance
    3rd – #357 Boston
    Play Video
    Ann's Studio Of Dance

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #216 Golden
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Ava Booher
    2nd – #237 Rewind
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Isabella Nitto
    3rd – #222 Metamorphosis
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Isabel Hilger
    4th – #232 This Is How I Fall
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Sailor Jenkins
    5th – #244 Fall At Your Feet
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Daniella Lerman
    6th – #239 My Guy
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Ciara Jones
    7th – #247 Queenie
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Addison Ensman
    8th – #246 The Whole Being Dead Thing
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Ella Rosser
    9th – #220 Ocean Dreams
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ava Poe
    10th – #219 Morning Person
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Nina Kitchen

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #35 Dance Me To The End Of Love
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ian Agbannaoag
    2nd – #8 Through The Fire
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Mikaela Contreras
    3rd – #15 Loving You
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Sam Fleshler
    4th – #31 A Song For You
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Kennedy Cooks
    5th – #24 Creeks
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Jenna Larkins
    6th – #14 Flame
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company Ellen Freeze
    7th – #39 I Did It
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Sarah Butler
    8th – #40 Kissing You
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Olivia Sayer
    9th – #2 Another One Bites The Dust
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Mae Wilson
    10th – #29 The Rose
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Ashley Harrell
    11th – #10 Ne Me Quitte Pas
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Roksolana Behen
    12th – #16 The Belly Of The Beast
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Paige Sanders
    13th – #12 Castles
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Bianca Barbieri
    14th – #30 Feel My Love
    Play Video
    CK DanceWorks Inc. Marisa Barfield
    15th – #21 Gloria Regali
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Emma Fulmer

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #42 Say My Name
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #41 Gorgeous
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company
    3rd – #43 Oh Shelia
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #49 Torn Together
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #50 Here We Are
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    3rd – #51 Blue Bird
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #572 Low
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    2nd – #570 Latch
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    3rd – #576 Winner Takes It All
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #589 Need Your Love
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #608 What's Good
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    3rd – #604 Big Spender
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    4th – #588 If You Listen
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company
    5th – #611 Sad Day
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    6th – #600 Next One
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    7th – #603 I Will Always Love You
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    8th – #595 Trust Me
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    9th – #599 Navigating Grief
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    10th – #610 Hyperballad
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #542 Stay
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    2nd – #539 Piece By Piece
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company
    3rd – #546 Love Me
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy
    4th – #530 It Takes Two
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company
    5th – #543 It's A Look
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #554 Sparkling Diamond
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #545 Bring It
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    3rd – #551 The Face
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    4th – #556 In This Shirt
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    5th – #555 Half Light
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Line 12 - 14

    1st – #547 Mixtape
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company

    Top Elite Line 15 - 19

    1st – #560 Spies Like Us
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center

    Top Production

    1st – #294 Jumanji
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center
    2nd – #291 Avatar
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion
    3rd – #293 Atlanta On My Mind
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Super Line

    1st – #297 Feel The Beat
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy
    2nd – #298 Vegas
    Play Video
    Fusion Dance Company
    3rd – #299 Planet Pit
    Play Video
    Ann's Studio Of Dance
  • Primary Miss Mini Dance

    Primary Miss Mini Dance – #68 Stupid Cupid
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Sutton Blair Hutto

    Primary Mr. Petite Dance

    Primary Mr. Petite Dance – #82 Bills Bills Bills
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Adam Dunlap

    Primary Miss Petite Dance

    Primary Miss Petite Dance – #81 Wash N Set
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Eastynn Perkins
    1st Runner Up – #76 Tiny Dancer
    Play Video
    Velocity Dance Center Audrey Scogins
    2nd Runner Up – #80 Sunshine
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Ella Kate Alexander
    3rd Runner Up – #79 Pure Imagination
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Addyson Buckley
    4th Runner Up – #74 Music In Me
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance Ava Sustarich
    5th Runner Up – #78 Pyt
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance Leilani Smith

    Primary Miss Junior Dance

    Primary Miss Junior Dance – #268 Mambo
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Emma Brooks
    1st Runner Up – #257 A Little Party
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance Kylie Holt
    2nd Runner Up – #253 Can't Touch This
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Emeri Gothard
    3rd Runner Up – #252 Neverland
    Play Video
    Inspire, Studio of Dance Aubrey Kirby
    4th Runner Up – #254 Piano
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance Jordan Harvey
    5th Runner Up – #262 Bird Set Free
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Alison Arnett

    Primary Miss Teen Dance

    Primary Miss Teen Dance – #273 1,2 Step
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Charlee Mitchell
    1st Runner Up – #272 Find Me
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Alexis Bishop

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance

    Secondary Miss Petite Dance – #460 Sparkling Diamonds
    Play Video
    CK DanceWorks Inc. Charlee Ann Munro
    1st Runner Up – #458 Walk For Me
    Play Video
    CK DanceWorks Inc. Aspen Gladden
    2nd Runner Up – #459 Let's Get Loud
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Ellie Brown
    3rd Runner Up – #471 How Do I Look
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Brylie Burkett
    4th Runner Up – #457 River
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Alexis Mcknight
    5th Runner Up – #474 Anything Goes
    Play Video
    Angela Floyd Schools Lillee Elkins

    Secondary Mr. Junior Dance

    Secondary Mr. Junior Dance – #105 I Want You Back
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Jerrick Kuspa

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance – #102 Meet Me
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Madison Bulger
    1st Runner Up – #119 You Should See Me In A Crown
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Jaelyn Bacallao
    2nd Runner Up – #109 Stand Up
    Play Video
    Velocity Dance Center Madeline Smith
    3rd Runner Up – #108 Circle Games
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Jewell Weatherford
    4th Runner Up – #114 Bulletproof
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Kenzie Govern
    5th Runner Up – #111 Hold On To Me Jesus
    Play Video
    Inspire, Studio of Dance Naleigh Fawver

    Secondary Mr. Teen Dance

    Secondary Mr. Teen Dance – #649 The Cut That Always Bleeds
    Play Video
    Stars dance studio Jonathan Daniels

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance – #633 I Will Be
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Reagan Brown
    1st Runner Up – #650 Rhythm
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Ella Colagross
    2nd Runner Up – #642 One And Only
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Baylee Davis
    3rd Runner Up – #636 Recluse
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Victoria Byrd
    4th Runner Up – #648 Unstoppable
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance Ellie Phothirath
    5th Runner Up – #626 Burlesque
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Kylianne Courtney

    Secondary Miss Dance

    Secondary Miss Dance – #150 Young & Beautiful
    Play Video
    ALICIA'S ALL-STARS Megan Mcnamara
    1st Runner Up – #166 Broken
    Play Video
    My Girls Dance Center Breanna Luna
    2nd Runner Up – #148 Trouble
    Play Video
    ALICIA'S ALL-STARS Madisyn Fenstermacher
    3rd Runner Up – #165 Champion
    Play Video
    Creative Edge Dance Studio Caroline Peplow
    4th Runner Up – #155 Slip
    Play Video
    ALICIA'S ALL-STARS Savannah Sanderlin
    5th Runner Up – #167 The Voicemail
    Play Video
    Debbie's School of Dance Savannah Rohelier

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance – #129 Chief Cook
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Avery Hill
    1st Runner Up – #127 Wild Party
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Kendall Mills
    2nd Runner Up – #138 Come On
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Addison Adams
    3rd Runner Up – #134 No Frills Love
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Blythe Wareham
    4th Runner Up – #143 You
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Kyla Leedy
    5th Runner Up – #137 Feeling Good
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Bailey Smith

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance – #416 Queen Of Pop
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy London Mitchell
    1st Runner Up – #427 Got Your Number
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Poesy Young
    2nd Runner Up – #442 Whole
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Addison Linville
    3rd Runner Up – #410 Attention
    Play Video
    Unity Dance Studios Kylie Zachman
    4th Runner Up – #418 Total Eclipse
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Serenity Yepez
    5th Runner Up – #409 Circus
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Kamaura Costen

    Intermediate Mr. Dance

    Intermediate Mr. Dance – #213 Puro Veneno
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Aj Pruitt
    1st Runner Up – #207 Crazy In Love
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Danny Castro
    2nd Runner Up – #194 Provider
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Malcolm Houryjan

    Intermediate Miss Dance

    Intermediate Miss Dance – #199 Good Days
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Zoie O'dell
    1st Runner Up – #191 Queen Bee
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Alexandra Maume
    2nd Runner Up – #196 I Put A Spell On You
    Play Video
    Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Kate Mikel
    3rd Runner Up – #197 I Don't Mean Rhinestones
    Play Video
    The Tempo Dance Center LLC Emma Scarbrough
    4th Runner Up – #210 This Is A Mans World
    Play Video
    Studio Fuzion Jailiah Brooks
    5th Runner Up – #198 One Way Or Another
    Play Video
    Integrity Dance Academy Sophie Gardner

    Elite Miss Teen Dance

    Elite Miss Teen Dance – #216 Golden
    Play Video
    Bristol Dance Academy Ava Booher
    1st Runner Up – #237 Rewind
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Isabella Nitto
    2nd Runner Up – #222 Metamorphosis
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Isabel Hilger
    3rd Runner Up – #244 Fall At Your Feet
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Daniella Lerman
    4th Runner Up – #242 Wiser
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Addison Ensman
    5th Runner Up – #219 Morning Person
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Nina Kitchen

    Elite Mr. Dance

    Elite Mr. Dance – #15 Loving You
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Sam Fleshler

    Elite Miss Dance

    Elite Miss Dance – #40 Kissing You
    Play Video
    N-Step Dance Academy Olivia Sayer
    1st Runner Up – #10 Ne Me Quitte Pas
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Roksolana Behen
    2nd Runner Up – #3 Hypnosis
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Amber Sky
    3rd Runner Up – #36 The Matrix
    Play Video
    Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Meadow Brooke
    4th Runner Up – #28 All That Jazz
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Katia Bonessi
    5th Runner Up – #4 Kissing You
    Play Video
    Releve Performing Arts Center Kyleigh Schofield
  • Production HDE All Stars

    #291 Avatar Studio Fuzion
    #293 Atlanta On My Mind Dance Arts Centre
    #294 Jumanji Releve Performing Arts Center

    Super Line HDE All Stars

    #297 Feel The Beat N-Step Dance Academy
    #298 Vegas Fusion Dance Company
    #299 Planet Pit Ann's Studio Of Dance

    Primary Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line HDE All Stars

    #252 Neverland Inspire, Studio of Dance Aubrey Kirby
    #253 Can't Touch This Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Emeri Gothard
    #257 A Little Party Debbie's School of Dance Kylie Holt
    #260 I'm A Lady Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Abby Sexton
    #261 Halo Creative Edge Dance Studio Laney Harper
    #265 Levitating PINK Dance Studio Kailyn Black
    #268 Mambo My Girls Dance Center Emma Brooks
    #270 All That Matters Dance South Studio Sydney Webster
    #271 My Heart Will Go On PINK Dance Studio Belle Easley
    #272 Find Me My Girls Dance Center Alexis Bishop
    #273 1,2 Step My Girls Dance Center Charlee Mitchell
    #275 Rise Up My Girls Dance Center Madison Kelso
    #276 Unconditionally Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Izabel Erdmann
    #277 Pack It Up Carrie's Dance Academy
    #279 The Muses Inspire, Studio of Dance
    #280 Into The Light Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.
    #281 My Best Friend CK DanceWorks Inc.
    #282 Super Trouper Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #283 Kiss Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #284 Head Above Water Carrie's Dance Academy
    #285 Heal Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #286 Leave The Light On Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #306 Shake The Room Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #323 Fly Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #324 Pajama Party Ann's Studio Of Dance
    #304 You Are The Reason Carrie's Dance Academy
    #328 All I Know My Girls Dance Center
    #329 Helium Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #366 The Addam's Family Ann's Studio Of Dance
    #374 Get It Right Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #375 Teach Me How To Shimmy Dance South Studio
    #376 Surf Crazy Ann's Studio Of Dance
    #377 Oceans 10 Inspire, Studio of Dance
    #363 Checking In My Girls Dance Center

    Secondary Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line HDE All Stars

    #101 Little Red Riding Hood Releve Performing Arts Center Genevieve Ammacher
    #102 Meet Me N-Step Dance Academy Madison Bulger
    #105 I Want You Back Releve Performing Arts Center Jerrick Kuspa
    #109 Stand Up Velocity Dance Center Madeline Smith
    #112 No Choir Bristol Dance Academy Addy Mae Goad
    #119 You Should See Me In A Crown Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Jaelyn Bacallao
    #120 In This Shirt Bristol Dance Academy Darby Massengill
    #614 Somebody That I Used To Know Releve Performing Arts Center Lillian White
    #615 Drowning Velocity Dance Center Arianna Phillips
    #617 Darkside ALICIA'S ALL-STARS Sophie Bell
    #631 Rainbow Debbie's School of Dance Willow Andrus
    #633 I Will Be Releve Performing Arts Center Reagan Brown
    #636 Recluse Studio Fuzion Victoria Byrd
    #642 One And Only My Girls Dance Center Baylee Davis
    #643 Truth I'm Standing On Inspire, Studio of Dance Joanna Kidd
    #650 Rhythm My Girls Dance Center Ella Colagross
    #148 Trouble ALICIA'S ALL-STARS Madisyn Fenstermacher
    #150 Young & Beautiful ALICIA'S ALL-STARS Megan Mcnamara
    #153 Fever My Girls Dance Center Jenna Mosley
    #156 Control N-Step Dance Academy Maci Steele
    #156 Control N-Step Dance Academy Maci Steele
    #159 Heaven Fusion Dance Company Kennedi Worthy
    #165 Champion Creative Edge Dance Studio Caroline Peplow
    #165 Champion Creative Edge Dance Studio Caroline Peplow
    #166 Broken My Girls Dance Center Breanna Luna
    #482 Survivor Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.
    #483 Madness Velocity Dance Center
    #484 La Vie En Rose Bristol Dance Academy
    #486 Money Bristol Dance Academy
    #487 A Little Evil Releve Performing Arts Center
    #488 Let's Groove N-Step Dance Academy
    #489 Ice Cream Freeze Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #170 That Jazz My Girls Dance Center
    #173 Baby I'm A Star Carrie's Dance Academy
    #176 Rinse & Repeat Releve Performing Arts Center
    #177 Wicked Debbie's School of Dance
    #178 Dream Inspire, Studio of Dance
    #180 Silent Movie N-Step Dance Academy
    #182 Who We Are My Girls Dance Center
    #184 Lean On My Girls Dance Center
    #186 Us Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #187 Black Velvet Debbie's School of Dance
    #506 Blah Blah Blah Cha Cha Cha Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #522 Dock Of The Bay Releve Performing Arts Center
    #535 Jai Ho N-Step Dance Academy
    #536 Weird People Bristol Dance Academy
    #544 I Am Aldolpho N-Step Dance Academy
    #548 Anywhere Away From Here Bristol Dance Academy
    #493 The Forgotten Releve Performing Arts Center
    #510 Nobody Love Debbie's School of Dance
    #511 I Hate Boys Studio Fuzion
    #518 Queen Bees Ann's Studio Of Dance
    #519 Instructions For A Bad Day Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #525 Someone In The Crowd N-Step Dance Academy
    #526 Cry My Girls Dance Center
    #492 Seasons My Girls Dance Center
    #529 Say Hey Creative Edge Dance Studio
    #531 Little Secret N-Step Dance Academy
    #532 Carry You Carrie's Dance Academy
    #571 Mannequin Mayhem Releve Performing Arts Center
    #573 1955 Bristol Dance Academy
    #580 The Best Thing N-Step Dance Academy
    #581 Snow's Heroes Releve Performing Arts Center
    #583 Trouble Dance South Studio
    #585 Nicki Bristol Dance Academy
    #586 Smurfs Releve Performing Arts Center
    #584 Pull Up Studio Fuzion
    #587 Tiny Dancer Releve Performing Arts Center
    #590 The World Will Know Ann's Studio Of Dance
    #596 Post That Releve Performing Arts Center
    #597 Cooler Than Me My Girls Dance Center
    #598 Bad Man Debbie's School of Dance
    #559 Trouble Dont Carrie's Dance Academy
    #564 Lost Releve Performing Arts Center
    #568 Waking The Dolls Carrie's Dance Academy

    Intermediate Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line HDE All Stars

    #126 Still Have Me Fusion Dance Company Lucy Leonard
    #127 Wild Party N-Step Dance Academy Kendall Mills
    #129 Chief Cook N-Step Dance Academy Avery Hill
    #130 Felt Cute Fusion Dance Company Sophia Corcimiglia
    #133 Queen Of The Pyramids Velocity Dance Center Natalie Allen
    #134 No Frills Love N-Step Dance Academy Blythe Wareham
    #136 Locomotion Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Kailyn Richardson
    #414 Piece By Piece Unity Dance Studios Kylie Zachman
    #416 Queen Of Pop N-Step Dance Academy London Mitchell
    #430 Follow Me N-Step Dance Academy Cindy Lu
    #438 Earth Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Graham Runion
    #442 Whole N-Step Dance Academy Addison Linville
    #443 Other Side Dance South Studio Sarah Baird
    #446 Still Bristol Dance Academy Addison Hale
    #448 Ramalama Fusion Dance Company Autumn Macintyre
    #196 I Put A Spell On You Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Kate Mikel
    #198 One Way Or Another Integrity Dance Academy Sophie Gardner
    #199 Good Days Studio Fuzion Zoie O'dell
    #200 Let It Be Me Dance South Studio Madison Burton
    #204 Is That Alright Releve Performing Arts Center Evie Holbrook
    #207 Crazy In Love Releve Performing Arts Center Danny Castro
    #211 Man Wanted N-Step Dance Academy Ava White
    #213 Puro Veneno Studio Fuzion Aj Pruitt
    #142 Three Little Girls N-Step Dance Academy
    #146 Feelin' Good N-Step Dance Academy
    #147 Heat Of The Night N-Step Dance Academy
    #55 Steam Heat N-Step Dance Academy
    #57 Isn't It Fun N-Step Dance Academy
    #58 Ashes Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #59 Don't You Worry Bristol Dance Academy
    #63 We Ain't Ready Yet N-Step Dance Academy
    #64 Lovestoned Studio Fuzion
    #60 Lost N-Step Dance Academy
    #61 The Guardian Releve Performing Arts Center
    #62 Soldier Inspire, Studio of Dance
    #65 When The Party's Over Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #396 Like A Woman Dance Arts Centre
    #397 Like This N-Step Dance Academy
    #400 No Way Dance Arts Centre
    #401 My Big French Boyfriend N-Step Dance Academy
    #405 Bring It On Fusion Dance Company
    #406 Smile N-Step Dance Academy
    #362 Black And Gold Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #380 What Is Left N-Step Dance Academy
    #381 Incendio Studio Fuzion
    #384 Feel It N-Step Dance Academy
    #385 Not Who We Were Bristol Dance Academy
    #393 I Like That Studio Fuzion
    #394 Give It To Me N-Step Dance Academy
    #395 Danse Releve Performing Arts Center
    #398 Floatin' Along The Tempo Dance Center LLC
    #399 Whats Poppin' Studio Fuzion
    #403 To Exist Dance South Studio
    #301 Jolene Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #327 Beauty And The Beast Bristol Dance Academy
    #330 Work Me Down Dance Arts Centre
    #331 Fix You Fusion Dance Company
    #332 Boogie Wonderland Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #337 Disco Divas Fusion Dance Company
    #341 Rain Dance Dance South Studio
    #342 First Sight N-Step Dance Academy
    #346 I Have Nothing Dance South Studio
    #349 Man In The Mirror Bristol Dance Academy
    #353 On The Inside Studio Fuzion
    #300 Prop's Crew: Behind The Scenes Releve Performing Arts Center
    #319 Hamilton Dance South Studio
    #336 Out Of My Head Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #339 All The Rowboats Ann's Studio Of Dance
    #340 Danny's Diner Releve Performing Arts Center
    #356 We Go Together Dance South Studio
    #359 In My Mind Fusion Dance Company
    #361 Something In The Water Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
    #308 Rome Ann's Studio Of Dance
    #335 Money Bag Ann's Studio Of Dance
    #357 Boston Ann's Studio Of Dance

    Elite Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line HDE All Stars

    #216 Golden Bristol Dance Academy Ava Booher
    #222 Metamorphosis Dance Arts Centre Isabel Hilger
    #232 This Is How I Fall Bristol Dance Academy Sailor Jenkins
    #237 Rewind Dance Arts Centre Isabella Nitto
    #240 Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels Fusion Dance Company Lauren Parrish
    #244 Fall At Your Feet Dance Arts Centre Daniella Lerman
    #247 Queenie N-Step Dance Academy Addison Ensman
    #8 Through The Fire N-Step Dance Academy Mikaela Contreras
    #14 Flame Fusion Dance Company Ellen Freeze
    #15 Loving You N-Step Dance Academy Sam Fleshler
    #23 Leave The Light On Releve Performing Arts Center Katia Bonessi
    #24 Creeks Bristol Dance Academy Jenna Larkins
    #30 Feel My Love CK DanceWorks Inc. Marisa Barfield
    #31 A Song For You Dance Arts Centre Kennedy Cooks
    #35 Dance Me To The End Of Love Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ian Agbannaoag
    #36 The Matrix Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. Meadow Brooke
    #41 Gorgeous Fusion Dance Company
    #42 Say My Name N-Step Dance Academy
    #43 Oh Shelia Fusion Dance Company
    #48 Dumb & Dumber Releve Performing Arts Center
    #49 Torn Together N-Step Dance Academy
    #50 Here We Are Bristol Dance Academy
    #51 Blue Bird Dance Arts Centre
    #570 Latch Dance Arts Centre
    #572 Low Bristol Dance Academy
    #574 My Prerogative Fusion Dance Company
    #576 Winner Takes It All Bristol Dance Academy
    #588 If You Listen Fusion Dance Company
    #589 Need Your Love N-Step Dance Academy
    #601 False Confidence Bristol Dance Academy
    #604 Big Spender N-Step Dance Academy
    #606 United We Stand Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc.
    #608 What's Good N-Step Dance Academy
    #611 Sad Day Bristol Dance Academy
    #530 It Takes Two Fusion Dance Company
    #537 Magic To Do Dance Arts Centre
    #539 Piece By Piece Fusion Dance Company
    #542 Stay Dance Arts Centre
    #543 It's A Look Fusion Dance Company
    #546 Love Me Bristol Dance Academy
    #496 Never Tear Us Apart Bristol Dance Academy
    #545 Bring It N-Step Dance Academy
    #551 The Face Dance Arts Centre
    #554 Sparkling Diamond N-Step Dance Academy
    #555 Half Light Dance Arts Centre
    #556 In This Shirt Releve Performing Arts Center
    #547 Mixtape Fusion Dance Company
    #560 Spies Like Us Releve Performing Arts Center
  • KAR Convention Scholarships

    #458 Walk For Me CK DanceWorks Inc. Aspen Gladden - Secondary 7
    #476 Out Of Sight N-Step Dance Academy Madeleine Gerster - Secondary 8
    #476 Out Of Sight N-Step Dance Academy Joelie Linder - Secondary 8
    #476 Out Of Sight N-Step Dance Academy Aria Sherfey - Secondary 8
    #102 Meet Me N-Step Dance Academy Madison Bulger - Secondary 9
    #488 Let's Groove N-Step Dance Academy Harper Aland - Secondary 11
    #488 Let's Groove N-Step Dance Academy Tvisha Saha - Secondary 11
    #633 I Will Be Releve Performing Arts Center Reagan Brown - Secondary 12
    #170 That Jazz My Girls Dance Center Ella Colagross - Secondary 14
    #170 That Jazz My Girls Dance Center Baylee Davis - Secondary 14
    #170 That Jazz My Girls Dance Center Olivia Newman - Secondary 14
    #150 Young & Beautiful ALICIA'S ALL-STARS Megan Mcnamara - Secondary 15
    #142 Three Little Girls N-Step Dance Academy Ania Gaca - Intermediate 10
    #142 Three Little Girls N-Step Dance Academy Avery Hill - Intermediate 10
    #142 Three Little Girls N-Step Dance Academy Blythe Wareham - Intermediate 10
    #127 Wild Party N-Step Dance Academy Kendall Mills - Intermediate 11
    #55 Steam Heat N-Step Dance Academy Cindy Lu - Intermediate 13
    #60 Lost N-Step Dance Academy Anna Lee - Intermediate 15
    #60 Lost N-Step Dance Academy Isabella Moraes - Intermediate 15
    #60 Lost N-Step Dance Academy Ava White - Intermediate 15
    #213 Puro Veneno Studio Fuzion Aj Pruitt - Intermediate 18
    #216 Golden Bristol Dance Academy Ava Booher - Elite 12
    #42 Say My Name N-Step Dance Academy Sam Fleshler - Elite 14
    #42 Say My Name N-Step Dance Academy Sophia Shadix - Elite 14
    #49 Torn Together N-Step Dance Academy Mikaela Contreras - Elite 15
    #35 Dance Me To The End Of Love Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Ian Agbannaoag - Elite 17
  • Best Costume

    #305 The Baking Babes Releve Performing Arts Center Primary Small Group
    #389 Here For The Party My Girls Dance Center Primary Large Group & Line
    #506 Blah Blah Blah Cha Cha Cha Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts Secondary Small Group
    #583 Trouble Dance South Studio Secondary Large Group & Line
    #400 No Way Dance Arts Centre Intermediate Small Group
    #319 Hamilton Dance South Studio Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #603 I Will Always Love You Dance Arts Centre Elite Small Group
    #546 Love Me Bristol Dance Academy Elite Large & Line Group

    Most Entertaining

    #311 Hot Tamales N-Step Dance Academy Primary Small Group
    #382 Get Low Studio Fuzion Primary Large Group & Line
    #511 I Hate Boys Studio Fuzion Secondary Small Group
    #580 The Best Thing N-Step Dance Academy Secondary Large Group & Line
    #368 Internal Conflict Releve Performing Arts Center Intermediate Small Group
    #359 In My Mind Fusion Dance Company Intermediate Large Group & Line
    #588 If You Listen Fusion Dance Company Elite Small Group
    #537 Magic To Do Dance Arts Centre Elite Large Group & Line
  • People's Choice Award

    #603 I Will Always Love You Dance Arts Centre

    Outstanding Performance Winners

    #545 Bring It N-Step Dance Academy Best Jazz Performance
    #601 False Confidence Bristol Dance Academy Best Tap Performance
    #560 Spies Like Us Releve Performing Arts Center Best Hip Hop Performance
    #589 Need Your Love N-Step Dance Academy Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
    #554 Sparkling Diamond N-Step Dance Academy Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
    #566 You Will Be Found Dance Arts Centre Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
  • JR Photogenic

    MIA HERNANDEZ DEBBIES SCHOOL OF DANCE

    SR Photogenic

    LONDON MITCHELL N-STEP DANCE ACADEMY

    Judges Choice

    #367 Lets Go Swimming My Girls Dance Center SWIMMING SENSATION
    Novice Small Group
    #302 Streets Of Gold Debbie's School of Dance DIVAS IN ACTION
    Primary Small Group
    #314 Unbreakable Bristol Dance Academy LOVELY LYRICAL
    Primary Small Group
    #315 I Wanna Party Studio Fuzion FABULOUS FLEXIBITLITY
    Primary Small Group
    #316 Tomorrow My Girls Dance Center PRECIOUS MOMENTS
    Primary Small Group
    #322 Yakety Yak Carrie's Dance Academy TERRIFIC TRANSITIONS
    Primary Small Group
    #306 Shake The Room Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts ALL JAZZED UP
    Primary Small Group
    #324 Pajama Party Ann's Studio Of Dance JAZZ N PIZAZZ
    Primary Small Group
    #329 Helium Creative Edge Dance Studio BEAUTIFUL INTERPRETATION
    Primary Small Group
    #391 L-O-V-E Bristol Dance Academy PRETTY PICTURES
    Primary Large Group & Line
    #366 The Addam's Family Ann's Studio Of Dance CREEPY AND KOOKY
    Primary Large Group & Line
    #375 Teach Me How To Shimmy Dance South Studio MOVING AND GROOVIN
    Primary Large Group & Line
    #377 Oceans 10 Inspire, Studio of Dance CLEAN AND CLASSIC
    Primary Large Group & Line
    #365 Love Sweet Love Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts PRECIOUS IN PINK
    Primary Large Group & Line
    #370 Honey, I Shrunk The Kids Releve Performing Arts Center COMPLETE PACKAGE
    Primary Large Group & Line
    #501 Oh Mickey! CK DanceWorks Inc. MOVIN AND GROOVIN
    Secondary Small Group
    #497 Copy Cat Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. FAB FLEX
    Secondary Small Group
    #510 Nobody Love Debbie's School of Dance FIERCE AND FABULOUS
    Secondary Small Group
    #518 Queen Bees Ann's Studio Of Dance TALENTED TAPPERS
    Secondary Small Group
    #520 Push It My Girls Dance Center WAY TO WORK IT
    Secondary Small Group
    #523 Fame Fusion Dance Company WORK THE STAGE
    Secondary Small Group
    #532 Carry You Carrie's Dance Academy POWERFUL MESSAGE
    Secondary Small Group
    #533 Reign Creative Edge Dance Studio DANCE INTENSITY
    Secondary Small Group
    #567 Queen's Army Dance Arts Centre DANCING QUEENS
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #573 1955 Bristol Dance Academy RETRO REWIND
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #565 9/11 Inspire, Studio of Dance STRAIGHT TO THE HEART
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #584 Pull Up Studio Fuzion CLEAN AS A WHISTLE
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #590 The World Will Know Ann's Studio Of Dance CREATIVE VISUALS
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #593 We Go Together Carrie's Dance Academy FABULOUS FORMATIONS
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #597 Cooler Than Me My Girls Dance Center HOT STUFF
    Secondary Large Group & Line
    #598 Bad Man Debbie's School of Dance EXPLOSIVE ENERGY
    Secondary Large Group & Line

    Studio of Excellence

    My Girls Dance Center Secondary
    N-Step Dance Academy Intermediate
    N-Step Dance Academy Elite

    Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

    Releve Performing Arts Center
Core Values