Attention: Health & Safety Guidelines

Sign In

x

Results & Highlights - Minneapolis, MN - 4/25/2019

  • Top Novice Small Group 5 & Under

    1st – #427 Do You Love Me
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

    Top Novice Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #440 Catch Me If You Can
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    2nd – #439 Spice Up Your Life
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company
    3rd – #428 Imagine
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company

    Top Novice Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #454 Hit The Road Jack
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    2nd – #438 Hello
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    3rd – #429 Snap Back
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Novice Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #431 Leave A Light On
    Play Video
    Sanibel Dance Company

    Top Novice Large Group 5 & Under

    1st – #491 Does Your Mother Know
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Novice Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #544 Let's Conga
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    2nd – #536 Rockin' Robin
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    3rd – #542 Splish Splash
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    4th – #535 Bathing Beauties
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    5th – #537 Doodah
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Novice Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #489 Me And My Girls
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company

    Top Novice Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #484 Fabulous
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

    Top Novice Line 6 - 8

    1st – #492 Imma Bee
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Primary Solo 5 & Under

    1st – #372 Perm
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Pyper Schulberg

    Top Primary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #416 Eidelweiss
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Leighton Curry
    2nd – #384 Yacht Club Swing
    Play Video
    Genesis Dance Company Zoe Hoblit
    3rd – #417 Held
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Laura Yeh
    4th – #418 Fly
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Mateyah Birchem
    5th – #378 We're Going To Be Friends
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Norell Harmon
    6th – #382 Ooh La La
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Alexa Eaton
    7th – #413 A Dream
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Hannah Torrey
    8th – #380 I'm Available
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co Emerson Bautista
    9th – #412 Grow
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company Bria Yourczek
    10th – #385 Can't Take My Eyes Off You
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Corinne Neuharth

    Top Primary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #389 Sand
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Kiersten Bussler
    2nd – #386 Sound Of Sunshine
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company Allison Foster
    3rd – #397 Uber
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Maddyn Nelson
    4th – #394 River
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company Makenna Allison
    5th – #388 It's Not Easy
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company Paige Stabenow

    Top Primary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #400 Street Style Mashup
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company Ethan Elam

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #423 The Secret Garden
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company
    2nd – #420 We Like To Party
    Play Video
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    3rd – #407 Mermaid Party
    Play Video
    Studio 55 Dance LLC

    Top Primary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #406 Perm
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company
    2nd – #403 Don't You Worry Child
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company
    3rd – #404 Can't Stop The Beat
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company
    4th – #408 S.O.S
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company
    5th – #402 Little Swans
    Play Video
    Dance Gallery of SD LLC

    Top Primary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #424 Let's Get The Girls Together
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    2nd – #452 Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
    Play Video
    Studio 55 Dance LLC
    3rd – #445 Whoomp There It Is
    Play Video
    Janet Lang Dance Studio

    Top Primary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #449 Satisfaction
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    2nd – #425 Dyt
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    3rd – #448 Sing
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company
    4th – #443 Vogue
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company
    5th – #462 Party With Me
    Play Video
    Studio 55 Dance LLC

    Top Primary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #426 Tightrope
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse

    Top Primary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #503 Let Me Clear My Throat
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #519 A Color Chorus
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    3rd – #485 Hamster Dance
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    4th – #529 Bring It On
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    5th – #528 Hot Hot Hot
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    6th – #506 Betty Boop
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    7th – #526 Yankee Doodle
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    8th – #522 My Girl
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    9th – #527 Cha Cha Party
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    10th – #507 Dance To The Music
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy

    Top Primary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #500 Smile Big
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #513 Girls Will Be Girls
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company
    3rd – #509 Dream In Color
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company
    4th – #531 Pirates
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    5th – #510 A Dream To Me
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy

    Top Primary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #530 Thunder
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #131 Queen Bee
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Ashlyne Crouley
    2nd – #132 Look At Me
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Violet Wieskus
    3rd – #130 Oh My Gosh
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Hayden Raveling
    4th – #136 Bushel And A Peck
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Adrianna Larson
    5th – #137 Lux
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co Ana Santos

    Top Secondary Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #157 Tomorrow
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Kaia Wozney
    2nd – #166 Hold Me Down
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company Noura Basho
    3rd – #142 Hallelujah
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Ashlynne Rustad
    4th – #143 This Is Me
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Taya Mcmahon
    5th – #188 Violet
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Ava Ansari
    6th – #158 Lovely
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Brittany Uittenbogaard
    7th – #165 Wonderful Night
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Chloe Hennen
    8th – #148 Clap Clap
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Claire Gertonson
    9th – #167 Pretty Bird
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Kayla Michaels
    10th – #147 Emergency
    Play Video
    Studio 55 Dance LLC Mylee Russell

    Top Secondary Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #581 Aquatic
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Mara Wiley
    2nd – #567 I See Fire
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company Lily Cayo
    3rd – #577 Strength
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Sophia Schon
    4th – #564 Mama Knows Best
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Ava Anderson
    5th – #565 Turn Your Face
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company Megan Feustel
    6th – #573 Fortitude
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Julia Schini
    7th – #584 Everywere I Go
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Katelyn Koemptgen
    8th – #579 My Tears Are Becoming A Sea
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Shaye Copeland
    9th – #580 Caves
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Ellie Ripple
    10th – #559 Heartburn
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Nissa Frantz

    Top Secondary Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #174 Thin Floors And Tall Ceilings
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Megan Keen
    2nd – #173 Surrender
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Kourtney Miller
    3rd – #176 Next To You
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Aja Schon
    4th – #183 Old Days
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Taylor Wann
    5th – #179 You Say
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Sydney Egenes

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6 - 8

    1st – #190 Golden Slumber
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #194 Hold Your Breath
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company
    2nd – #196 Grown
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    3rd – #198 I'm In Here
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company
    4th – #193 Rise Up
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    5th – #192 Labels Or Love
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #205 Turning Tables
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    2nd – #201 Good To Be Alive
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    3rd – #207 Tragedy
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    4th – #203 Look After You
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    5th – #202 Sisters
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse

    Top Secondary Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #208 Icy
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse

    Top Secondary Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #498 Ooh Child
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #501 Chapel Of Love
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company
    3rd – #497 Cotton Eyed Joe
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #552 Damaged
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    2nd – #493 Taki Taki
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    3rd – #547 The Hanging Tree
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company
    4th – #553 In God's Hands
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company
    5th – #546 Mama
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    6th – #551 Cover Girl
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    7th – #533 Alone
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    8th – #550 Dance Like Yo Daddy
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    9th – #538 Pump Up The Jam
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    10th – #532 House Of The Rising Sun
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company

    Top Secondary Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #516 Oh Me Oh My
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    2nd – #499 Notorious
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    3rd – #524 Runnin'
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    4th – #521 Mad Hatter
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse
    5th – #511 Beautiful World
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse

    Top Secondary Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #488 Bring Em Out
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse

    Top Secondary Large Group 6 - 8

    1st – #471 Ave Maria
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #476 Jump
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    3rd – #465 Cars That Go Boom
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    4th – #466 C'mon Ride The Train
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co
    5th – #477 Sugar Babies
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co

    Top Secondary Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #481 Funkytown
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #469 Dream On
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    3rd – #468 Landslide
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    4th – #473 Walk Like An Egyptian
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    5th – #479 Little Swing
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    6th – #467 Light A Fire
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co
    7th – #483 Where Have You Been
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    8th – #470 Come To Me
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    9th – #433 Can Can
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    10th – #475 Singing In The Rain
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

    Top Secondary Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #463 Vive Le Swing
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #459 Supermarket Flowers
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    3rd – #435 Money
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy

    Top Secondary Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #458 Classic
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #457 If My Friends Could See Me Now
    Play Video
    On Stage School of Dance
    3rd – #432 In The Air Tonight
    Play Video
    On Stage School of Dance

    Top Secondary Line 9 - 11

    1st – #430 Viral
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Solo 6 - 8

    1st – #209 I Can't Do It Alone
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Sadie Butner

    Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #222 River Runs
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Carley Jensen
    2nd – #215 Unbroken
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Siena Paradeau
    3rd – #233 Mercury
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Chloe Magnuson
    4th – #228 Ghost In The Wind
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Sadie Tolic
    5th – #223 Curious Yellow
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Laci Bloss
    6th – #212 Glimmer
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Mollie Sullivan
    7th – #243 The Typewriter
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Emma Richter
    8th – #237 Better Days
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Emily Drentlaw
    9th – #236 It's About That Walk
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Ashlyn Long
    10th – #217 A Million Dreams
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Calista Port

    Top Intermediate Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #280 Be Near Light
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance Breanna Kulig
    2nd – #257 Radical Self
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Ainslie Hicok
    3rd – #252 I Dreamed A Dream
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Ella Hendrickson
    4th – #244 Places We Won't Walk
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Ella Theis
    5th – #256 Counterpoint
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Maya Schmidt
    6th – #263 If
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Catherine Parker
    7th – #261 Lost
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Ellyana Van Fossen
    8th – #274 Don't Kill My Vibe
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Maddy Vogt
    9th – #281 Joy
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Caroline Seiler
    10th – #265 Dem Beats
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Cassidy Manor

    Top Intermediate Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #289 Familiar Place
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Jenna Fowler
    2nd – #299 Cassiopeia
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance Hannah Brenden
    3rd – #298 Earthworms
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance Natalia Mattoon
    4th – #301 After The War
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance Anna Pitchford
    5th – #287 Two Steps Away
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance Ella Smith
    6th – #295 Station
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance Maddie Metz
    7th – #286 Too Bright
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Grace Bowman
    8th – #290 Atomised
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance Annika Meyer
    9th – #285 White Flag
    Play Video
    glen lake academy of dance Piper Digman
    10th – #293 Angel By The Wings
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance Hailie Topper

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #304 In The Embers
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    2nd – #303 This Bitter Earth
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    3rd – #305 Happy Dance
    Play Video
    Janet Lang Dance Studio

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #310 Sundrenched World
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #308 Happiness Does Not Wait
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    3rd – #306 Gonna Stay
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    4th – #312 Go Off
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    5th – #309 Red Dust
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy

    Top Intermediate Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #314 The Leftovers
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance
    2nd – #316 Never Enough
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance
    3rd – #317 Skin And Bones
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance

    Top Intermediate Small Group 6 - 8

    1st – #690 I Don't Like To Show Off
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Intermediate Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #719 Places
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #726 Like A River Runs
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    3rd – #724 Vincent
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    4th – #718 So Will I
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co
    5th – #729 Honeybees
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    6th – #695 Mn Szns
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    7th – #723 Uptown Funk
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co
    8th – #721 Let It Be
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company
    9th – #720 Possibility
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    10th – #725 Next Generation
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company

    Top Intermediate Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #693 The Remains Of What We Used To Have
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    2nd – #701 A War
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    3rd – #704 7 Day Weekend
    Play Video
    Janet Lang Dance Studio
    4th – #705 Something Better Than This
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    5th – #698 Le Jazz Hot
    Play Video
    Dance Gallery of SD LLC

    Top Intermediate Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #691 Rescue
    Play Video
    Janet Lang Dance Studio

    Top Intermediate Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #675 Wasting
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #666 Heartbreaker
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    3rd – #667 No Excuses
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    4th – #673 Unfold
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    5th – #618 Waltz By Dunaevsky
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    6th – #651 The Fear
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    7th – #656 Transylvania Mania
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    8th – #669 The Whisper
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    9th – #668 In My Hood
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company
    10th – #670 Drybar Blowout
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co

    Top Intermediate Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #634 Undertow
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    2nd – #641 In The Building
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    3rd – #650 I Will Wait
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    4th – #640 Sleep
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    5th – #629 State Of Mind
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    6th – #639 Hypno
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co
    7th – #638 Always Midnight
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    8th – #633 Nothing Else Matters
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    9th – #608 Rinse And Repeat
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    10th – #630 Do It Like Me
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co

    Top Intermediate Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #628 Bruises
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance
    2nd – #612 Depth Over Distance
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance
    3rd – #623 Work
    Play Video
    Diamond School of Dance

    Top Intermediate Line 9 - 11

    1st – #653 In The Mood
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    2nd – #617 The Blower's Daughter
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    3rd – #645 Rise And Shine
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Intermediate Line 12 - 14

    1st – #626 Man In The Mirror
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #621 Dig
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    3rd – #610 Rain Drop
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #592 Bridges
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Caitlin Miller
    2nd – #587 Chillin
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Annabelle Blake
    3rd – #595 Walk On By
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Paige Anderson
    4th – #590 Sky Walk
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Alisa Williams
    5th – #591 Heaven I Know
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Maddie Stohlmeyer

    Top Elite Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #331 Conjur
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Sydney Ishaug
    2nd – #355 My Heart Will Go On
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Hannah Morrison
    3rd – #338 One Half
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Isabel Kuismi
    4th – #368 Unchained Melody
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Symone Greenwood
    5th – #352 Don't Play Games
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Drew Thompson
    6th – #329 Cosmic Love
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Alayna Erpelding
    7th – #330 Braid
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Taelyn Albrecht
    8th – #366 Human
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Elizabeth Dobis
    9th – #327 One Million
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Cate Hornig
    10th – #357 Blackout
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Sydney Olson
    11th – #326 Underwaterfall
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Lily Perrier
    12th – #367 Waves
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Audrey Edwards
    13th – #360 Unbroken
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Stella Patton
    14th – #345 In Roses
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Alli Drakulich
    15th – #361 Dreams
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Riley Peterson

    Top Elite Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #79 Magnetized
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Grace Kisch
    2nd – #51 Instinct
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Abbiewinn Neumayer
    3rd – #107 Broken
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Abbey Gebhart
    4th – #106 Fade
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Lily Chumas
    5th – #31 Gentle Savior
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Selah Bunkers
    6th – #62 Black Horse And The Cherry Tree
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Lindsey Mckague
    7th – #100 Past, Present And Future
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Kate Borrell
    8th – #20 Fortitude
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Lilly King
    9th – #112 Cry To Me
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Claire Olson
    10th – #110 Relativity
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Grace Kroese
    11th – #50 Too Many Voices
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co Haley Wald
    12th – #56 Never Enough
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Cassandra Woodworth
    13th – #21 Broken
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co Alyssa Laumann
    14th – #14 Dark Matter
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co Adam Truesdell
    15th – #17 Video Games
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co Chloe Herrig
    16th – #49 I Like The Way You Talk
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Sydney Danger
    17th – #34 You Ruin Me
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Sophia Hedlund
    18th – #4 Green Garden
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Emy Urdahl
    19th – #63 Born Under A Bad Sign
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Payton Boyce
    20th – #109 Moments Passed
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Caliea Koehler

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #119 Right As Rain
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #117 Bitter Earth
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    3rd – #118 Heavenly Day
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company

    Top Elite Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #125 Goodbye
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    2nd – #123 Flyin
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    3rd – #120 Bitter End
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    4th – #126 Gravity Don't Pull Me Down
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    5th – #121 Ending
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co

    Top Elite Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #700 Bitter Song
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #714 Humble
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #709 Before The Storm
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    3rd – #708 Fools Gold
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    4th – #706 Fly Me To The Moon
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company
    5th – #713 Rockabelles
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #727 Is That Alright
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    2nd – #694 Made Of Stone
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    3rd – #741 Blooming
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    4th – #743 Cornerstone
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    5th – #739 The Untold
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    6th – #737 I'll Keep Coming
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    7th – #744 Light Of Seven
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    8th – #732 Attention Everybody
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    9th – #736 Mirror
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    10th – #733 Plain Jane
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #622 The End Of Love
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    2nd – #631 The Way You Make Me Feel
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    3rd – #616 Come, Gentle Night
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #654 Mercy
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #658 Blue Monday
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    3rd – #659 Everybody Lost Somebody
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    4th – #620 There Is A Dark Place
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    5th – #619 Niobe
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #680 My Lair
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    2nd – #662 Work
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    3rd – #682 An Evening I Will Not Forget
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co
    4th – #663 Something Bad
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    5th – #648 What Goes Around
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    6th – #671 Red Football
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    7th – #672 Somebody To Love
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    8th – #685 Yonce
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    9th – #689 Roxanne
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    10th – #686 Taki Taki
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

    Top Elite Line 9 - 11

    1st – #609 School Yard Gossip
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre

    Top Elite Line 12 - 14

    1st – #614 Pump It
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co

    Top Elite Line 15 - 19

    1st – #624 Diablo Rojo
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #611 Holiday
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    3rd – #625 Cry Me A River
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

    Top Production

    1st – #603 A Dream Is A Wish
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy
    2nd – #602 New York, New York
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company
    3rd – #601 Jerome Robbins Suite
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co

    Top Super Line

    1st – #607 Money
    Play Video
    Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    2nd – #605 Crazy In Love
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre
    3rd – #606 Wxrk
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co
  • Primary Miss Petite

    Primary Miss Petite – #372 Perm
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Pyper Schulberg
    1st Runner Up – #378 We're Going To Be Friends
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Norell Harmon
    2nd Runner Up – #374 Me Party
    Play Video
    Studio 55 Dance LLC Zayda Russell
    3rd Runner Up – #381 Party Like A Monster
    Play Video
    Studio 55 Dance LLC Maddy Mcclellan

    Primary Miss Junior Dance

    Primary Miss Junior Dance – #386 Sound Of Sunshine
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company Allison Foster
    1st Runner Up – #394 River
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company Makenna Allison
    2nd Runner Up – #388 It's Not Easy
    Play Video
    Plié Dance Company Paige Stabenow
    3rd Runner Up – #387 Timebomb
    Play Video
    Studio 55 Dance LLC Lauren Froehle

    Primary Mr. Teen Dance

    Primary Mr. Teen Dance – #400 Street Style Mashup
    Play Video
    Intrepid Dance Company Ethan Elam

    Primary Miss Teen Dance

    Primary Miss Teen Dance – #399 Breathe
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Natalie Olson

    Secondary Miss Petite

    Secondary Miss Petite – #132 Look At Me
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Violet Wieskus
    1st Runner Up – #130 Oh My Gosh
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Hayden Raveling
    2nd Runner Up – #134 La Luna
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Fynnley Nordrum
    3rd Runner Up – #133 Werk
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Isabella Leighton
    4th Runner Up – #135 Yacht Club Swing
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Lilly Sueverkruepp

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance

    Secondary Miss Junior Dance – #157 Tomorrow
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Kaia Wozney
    1st Runner Up – #143 This Is Me
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Taya Mcmahon
    2nd Runner Up – #147 Emergency
    Play Video
    Studio 55 Dance LLC Mylee Russell
    3rd Runner Up – #165 Wonderful Night
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Chloe Hennen
    4th Runner Up – #167 Pretty Bird
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Kayla Michaels
    5th Runner Up – #158 Lovely
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Brittany Uittenbogaard

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance

    Secondary Miss Teen Dance – #577 Strength
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Sophia Schon
    1st Runner Up – #584 Everywere I Go
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Katelyn Koemptgen
    2nd Runner Up – #566 Never Enough
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Jessica Pass
    3rd Runner Up – #556 I Wanna Party
    Play Video
    Studio 55 Dance LLC Kiki Kimball
    4th Runner Up – #572 Thunderstruck
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Paige Olson

    Secondary Miss Dance

    Secondary Miss Dance – #174 Thin Floors And Tall Ceilings
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Megan Keen
    1st Runner Up – #176 Next To You
    Play Video
    The Dance Warehouse Aja Schon
    2nd Runner Up – #175 The Ring
    Play Video
    Studio 55 Dance LLC Grace Clouse

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance

    Intermediate Miss Junior Dance – #231 Beautiful Like Me
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Carley Jensen
    1st Runner Up – #237 Better Days
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Emily Drentlaw
    2nd Runner Up – #236 It's About That Walk
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Ashlyn Long
    3rd Runner Up – #216 Fly
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Alexa Fletcher
    4th Runner Up – #219 I'm Me
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Ari Hermann
    5th Runner Up – #230 Life Of The Party
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Rayna Goggleye

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance

    Intermediate Miss Teen Dance – #244 Places We Won't Walk
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Ella Theis
    1st Runner Up – #276 Magic Hour
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Ryley Covington

    Elite Mr. Teen Dance

    Elite Mr. Teen Dance – #352 Don't Play Games
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Drew Thompson

    Elite Miss Teen Dance

    Elite Miss Teen Dance – #331 Conjur
    Play Video
    Dance Arts Centre Sydney Ishaug
    1st Runner Up – #355 My Heart Will Go On
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Hannah Morrison
    2nd Runner Up – #368 Unchained Melody
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Symone Greenwood
    3rd Runner Up – #326 Underwaterfall
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Lily Perrier
    4th Runner Up – #337 Because Of You
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Katrina Berneck
    5th Runner Up – #332 Cosmic Love
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Rylie Schulberg

    Elite Mr. Dance

    Elite Mr. Dance – #14 Dark Matter
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co Adam Truesdell

    Elite Miss Dance

    Elite Miss Dance – #31 Gentle Savior
    Play Video
    Premiere Dance Academy Selah Bunkers
    1st Runner Up – #21 Broken
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co Alyssa Laumann
    2nd Runner Up – #17 Video Games
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co Chloe Herrig
    3rd Runner Up – #56 Never Enough
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Cassandra Woodworth
    4th Runner Up – #1 Alps
    Play Video
    JAMM Dance Co Haley Wald
    5th Runner Up – #35 A Song For You
    Play Video
    Project 52 Dance Company Mercedes Lano
  • Primary Solo & Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

    #387 Timebomb Studio 55 Dance LLC Lauren Froehle
    #388 It's Not Easy Plié Dance Company Paige Stabenow
    #391 Better Not glen lake academy of dance Kate Lutz
    #392 Endangered Species The Dance Warehouse Reagan Vanbebber
    #394 River Intrepid Dance Company Makenna Allison
    #402 Little Swans Dance Gallery of SD LLC
    #403 Don't You Worry Child Intrepid Dance Company
    #409 Party Studio 55 Dance LLC

    Primary Small Group NYC All Stars

    #425 Dyt The Dance Warehouse
    #443 Vogue Intrepid Dance Company
    #462 Party With Me Studio 55 Dance LLC

    Primary Large Group NYC All Stars

    #505 Cat And Mouse Premiere Dance Academy
    #509 Dream In Color Intrepid Dance Company
    #515 Super Poppins glen lake academy of dance

    Secondary Solo NYC All Stars

    #139 Destination Unknown JAMM Dance Co Ella Johnson
    #148 Clap Clap Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Claire Gertonson
    #154 I'm The Queen Dance Arts Centre Emma Luoma
    #159 It's Tricky Janet Lang Dance Studio Drew Clausen
    #165 Wonderful Night Premiere Dance Academy Chloe Hennen
    #172 Bang Bang Plié Dance Company Noura Basho
    #175 The Ring Studio 55 Dance LLC Grace Clouse
    #176 Next To You The Dance Warehouse Aja Schon
    #184 Here I Go Again On Stage School of Dance Samantha Kramer

    Secondary Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #557 True Colors Janet Lang Dance Studio Aaliyah Kamel Eang
    #558 Rather Be With You Genesis Dance Company Amelia Halverson
    #559 Heartburn Premiere Dance Academy Nissa Frantz
    #561 Do Your Thing Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Katy Melsa
    #563 Wild Hearts Can't Be Broken Plié Dance Company Sonja Carlson
    #575 Afterlife The Dance Warehouse Riley Wolf
    #582 Don't Stop The Music On Stage School of Dance Olivia Pfeifer
    #583 Toxic Bang Studio 55 Dance LLC Lilly Christiansen

    Secondary Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

    #191 Stand By Me Studio 55 Dance LLC
    #195 Get Ur Freak On The Dance Warehouse
    #197 Rainbow Janet Lang Dance Studio
    #198 I'm In Here Plié Dance Company
    #203 Look After You Premiere Dance Academy

    Secondary Small Group NYC All Stars

    #493 Taki Taki The Dance Warehouse
    #539 Boys Are Back In Town Janet Lang Dance Studio
    #550 Dance Like Yo Daddy Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    #555 Paint It Black Plié Dance Company
    #512 Survive Studio 55 Dance LLC
    #494 Spin Me On Stage School of Dance

    Secondary Large Group NYC All Stars

    #433 Can Can Dance Arts Centre
    #467 Light A Fire JAMM Dance Co
    #468 Landslide Premiere Dance Academy
    #469 Dream On Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    #464 Party Go Boom Studio 55 Dance LLC
    #457 If My Friends Could See Me Now On Stage School of Dance

    Intermediate Solo NYC All Stars

    #218 Ghost Dance Arts Centre Payton Anderson
    #230 Life Of The Party Project 52 Dance Company Rayna Goggleye
    #254 Mad World Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Meadow Burke
    #270 The Basement Janet Lang Dance Studio Reece Grob
    #272 Iris Premiere Dance Academy Ryley Covington
    #285 White Flag glen lake academy of dance Piper Digman
    #288 Painting Greys JAMM Dance Co Sophia Kulus
    #298 Earthworms Diamond School of Dance Natalia Mattoon

    Intermediate Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

    #307 Strike A Pose Janet Lang Dance Studio
    #308 Happiness Does Not Wait Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    #312 Go Off Premiere Dance Academy
    #313 Bills, Bills, Bills Diamond School of Dance

    Intermediate Small Group NYC All Stars

    #718 So Will I JAMM Dance Co
    #722 Squad Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    #724 Vincent Premiere Dance Academy
    #729 Honeybees Dance Arts Centre
    #730 +1Up Project 52 Dance Company
    #731 Everybody Move Dance Gallery of SD LLC
    #702 Waving Through A Window glen lake academy of dance
    #704 7 Day Weekend Janet Lang Dance Studio

    Intermediate Large Group NYC All Stars

    #647 Drop It Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    #668 In My Hood Project 52 Dance Company
    #670 Drybar Blowout JAMM Dance Co
    #632 Tribe Janet Lang Dance Studio
    #633 Nothing Else Matters Dance Arts Centre
    #636 Nightime Hunger glen lake academy of dance
    #640 Sleep Premiere Dance Academy
    #612 Depth Over Distance Diamond School of Dance

    Intermediate Line NYC All Stars

    #617 The Blower's Daughter Dance Arts Centre
    #610 Rain Drop Dance Arts Centre
    #621 Dig Premiere Dance Academy
    #626 Man In The Mirror Premiere Dance Academy

    Elite Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #593 Resolve Dance Gallery of SD LLC Sammy Miller
    #599 Valerie Dance Arts Centre Maddie Stohlmeyer

    Elite Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #333 Don't Kill My Vibe Dance Arts Centre Isabel Kuismi
    #337 Because Of You Project 52 Dance Company Katrina Berneck
    #348 Gun JAMM Dance Co Evelyn Roy
    #351 Little Swing Dance Gallery of SD LLC Jenny Wei
    #360 Unbroken Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Stella Patton
    #361 Dreams Premiere Dance Academy Riley Peterson

    Elite Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #22 Butterflies Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Elizabeth Roszkowski
    #24 Hometown Premiere Dance Academy Sydney Danger
    #26 Seven Nation Army Project 52 Dance Company Cassandra Woodworth
    #41 Big Spender Dance Arts Centre Josie Rice
    #47 Pyramid Lake Dance Gallery of SD LLC Madeline Gongopoulos
    #77 Starlight Genesis Dance Company Emily Halverson
    #82 Leave A Light On JAMM Dance Co Lilly Miller

    Elite Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

    #115 Unlock Dance Arts Centre
    #118 Heavenly Day Project 52 Dance Company
    #120 Bitter End Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    #121 Ending JAMM Dance Co
    #122 Piece Of Paper Dance Gallery of SD LLC
    #124 Over Soon Premiere Dance Academy

    Elite Small Group NYC All Stars

    #692 Backdown Dance Gallery of SD LLC
    #708 Fools Gold Premiere Dance Academy
    #711 This Woman's Work Project 52 Dance Company
    #713 Rockabelles Dance Arts Centre
    #735 It Had Better Be Tonight JAMM Dance Co
    #737 I'll Keep Coming Spotlight Productions Dance Studio

    Elite Large Group & Line NYC All Stars

    #619 Niobe Dance Arts Centre
    #620 There Is A Dark Place Premiere Dance Academy
    #665 Bounce It JAMM Dance Co
    #686 Taki Taki Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
    #635 Coronation Dance Arts Centre
    #614 Pump It JAMM Dance Co
    #624 Diablo Rojo Premiere Dance Academy
    #625 Cry Me A River Spotlight Productions Dance Studio
  • KAR Convention Scholarships

    #384 Yacht Club Swing Genesis Dance Company Zoe Hoblit - Primary 7
    #142 Hallelujah Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Ashlynne Rustad - Secondary 9
    #244 Places We Won't Walk Premiere Dance Academy Ella Theis - Intermediate 12
    #51 Instinct Dance Arts Centre Abbiewinn Neumayer - Elite 15
  • Best Costume

    #454 Hit The Road Jack Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Novice Small Group
    #537 Doodah Dance Arts Centre Novice Large Group
    #452 Girls Just Wanna Have Fun Studio 55 Dance LLC Primary Small Group
    #506 Betty Boop Dance Arts Centre Primary Large Group
    #497 Cotton Eyed Joe Project 52 Dance Company Secondary Small Group
    #466 C'mon Ride The Train JAMM Dance Co Secondary Large Group & Line
    #725 Next Generation Project 52 Dance Company Intermediate Small Group
    #623 Work Diamond School of Dance Intermediate Large Group
    #734 We Are The Ones Dance Gallery of SD LLC Elite Small Group
    #611 Holiday Premiere Dance Academy Elite Large Group & Line

    Most Entertaining

    #439 Spice Up Your Life Plié Dance Company Novice Small Group
    #484 Fabulous Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Novice Large Group
    #425 Dyt The Dance Warehouse Primary Small Group
    #503 Let Me Clear My Throat Premiere Dance Academy Primary Large Group
    #553 In God's Hands Plié Dance Company Secondary Small Group
    #430 Viral Premiere Dance Academy Secondary Large Group & Line
    #719 Places Premiere Dance Academy Intermediate Small Group
    #634 Undertow Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Intermediate Large Group
    #694 Made Of Stone Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Elite Small Group
    #672 Somebody To Love Dance Arts Centre Elite Large Group & Line
  • People's Choice Award

    #603 A Dream Is A Wish Premiere Dance Academy

    Outstanding Performance Winners

    #662 Work Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Best Jazz Performance
    #654 Mercy Premiere Dance Academy Best Tap Performance
    #685 Yonce Premiere Dance Academy Best Hip Hop Performance
    #680 My Lair Dance Arts Centre Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
    #735 It Had Better Be Tonight JAMM Dance Co Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
    #671 Red Football Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
    #672 Somebody To Love Dance Arts Centre Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance
  • Video of the Week

    #425 Dyt The Dance Warehouse Primary
    #430 Viral Premiere Dance Academy Secondary
    #634 Undertow Spotlight Productions Dance Studio Intermediate
    #672 Somebody To Love Dance Arts Centre Elite

    JR Photogenic

    HAYDEN WEBB JAMM DANCE CO

    SR Photogenic

    SYMONE GREENWOOD PREMIERE DANCE ACADEMY

    Judges Choice

    #436 Splish Splash Janet Lang Dance Studio BUBBLE BATH BASH
    Novice Small Group
    #440 Catch Me If You Can The Dance Warehouse JAZZ PIZZAZZ
    Novice Small Group
    #429 Snap Back Dance Arts Centre FUN TO BE FUNKY
    Novice Small Group
    #431 Leave A Light On Sanibel Dance Company PRETTY PATTERNS
    Novice Small Group
    #489 Me And My Girls Plié Dance Company GREAT STAGING
    Novice Large Group
    #424 Let's Get The Girls Together Dance Arts Centre BABY BEYONCE'S
    Primary Small Group
    #445 Whoomp There It Is Janet Lang Dance Studio TERRIFIC THROWBACK
    Primary Small Group
    #443 Vogue Intrepid Dance Company SASSY STYLE
    Primary Small Group
    #513 Girls Will Be Girls Intrepid Dance Company #GIRLPOWER
    Primary Large Group
    #515 Super Poppins glen lake academy of dance SUPERCALIFABULOUS
    Primary Large Group
    #498 Ooh Child Premiere Dance Academy HEARTWARMING PERFORMERS
    Secondary Small Group
    #545 Roustabout Janet Lang Dance Studio COMMITMENT TO CHARACTER
    Secondary Small Group
    #546 Mama Spotlight Productions Dance Studio PERSONALITY PLUS
    Secondary Small Group
    #512 Survive Studio 55 Dance LLC PASSIONATE PERFORMANCE
    Secondary Small Group
    #516 Oh Me Oh My The Dance Warehouse GENUINE EMOTION
    Secondary Small Group
    #494 Spin Me On Stage School of Dance FEET ON FIRE
    Secondary Small Group
    #434 Dem Boys Dance Arts Centre GENTLEMEN WITH SWAG
    Secondary Large Group
    #469 Dream On Spotlight Productions Dance Studio LOVELY LINES AND LEVELS
    Secondary Large Group
    #464 Party Go Boom Studio 55 Dance LLC ENERGY EXPLOSION
    Secondary Large Group
    #432 In The Air Tonight On Stage School of Dance AWESOME ELEVATION
    Secondary Large Group

    Studio of Excellence

    Intrepid Dance Company Primary
    Premiere Dance Academy Secondary
    Premiere Dance Academy Intermediate
    Dance Arts Centre Elite

    Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

    Dance Arts Centre
Core Values